2020年1月11日JRA中央競馬予想 淀短距離S(L)中山/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2020年1月11日JRA中央競馬予想 淀短距離S(L)中山/京都競馬場
2020011101.png
2020011102.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6トリッチトラッチ田辺裕
○5クサヒバリOマー
▲11サンキーウエスト岩部純
△16テイエムロング武士沢
×13スパークジョイ吉田豊
★15ペルシャンジュエル▲藤田菜
☆8プラチナビューティ田中勝

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13ファイアランス石橋脩
○2グローサーベアOマー
▲3シュプレムラン津村明
△6コスモシャルドネ丹内祐
×5ハイテイブルース吉田豊
★14ペイシャジャングル黛弘人
☆8シンクロゲイザー丸田恭

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9ウインアクティーボ松岡正
○2グランエクセレント黛弘人
▲6ヴォールヴィコントMデム
△13キョシンタンカイ田辺裕
×12ホトダニー△木幡育
★11ロワマージュ北村宏
☆1ニシノカリウド内田博

中山 4R 3歳新馬
11:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12キョウワドライヴ柴山雄
○15スワーヴヨハン丸山元
▲13シェイドオヴペイル横山武
△9トランクイッロ△木幡育
×7テオファーニア北村宏
★3テーオーバフェット川須栄
☆1ヴィクトリオーソ石川裕

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝2200m 16頭
◎1ブラックマジックOマー
○8ネイザンロード北村宏
▲11ヤシャマル△菅原明
△5エルバルーチェ田辺裕
×9ドリームメッセージ丸山元
★13ダイワミラクル内田博
☆16シャトン☆野中悠

中山 6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
12:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎5グロリアーナOマー
○2エンドーツダ▲藤田菜
▲3ココリモアナ北村宏
△8ラティーンセイルFミナ
×12ゴールデンフィジー木幡巧
★14スースーMデム
☆15ミンネザング横山武

中山 7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
13:15 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12カイザースクルーン石川裕
○2チェリートリトン▲小林凌
▲16トレイントレインFミナ
△1コングールテソーロ△菅原明
×4ジェイエルノブレス田辺裕
★7マイネルプリンチペ丹内祐
☆15ダンスメーカーOマー

中山 8R 中山新春JS(OP)
13:50 障害3200m 13頭
◎13バイオンディップス石神深
○12トーヨーピース山本康
▲11スプリングボックス森一馬
△3デュアルメジャー草野太
×10トゥルーハート白浜雄
★5ニーマルサンデー江田勇
☆2アグリッパーバイオ西谷誠

中山 9R 朱竹賞(1勝クラス)
14:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎1コスモカルナック丹内祐
○12インザムービー武藤雅
▲15コスモカッティーボ柴田大
△16シゲルミズガメザMデム
×9エイリアス柴山雄
★6マイネルヘルトOマー
☆10エリーグランプリ木幡巧

中山 10R 頌春賞(2勝クラス)
15:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎11アルベルティーヌ田中勝
○13テーオーソルジャーOマー
▲14コーラルプリンセス丸山元
△5グラスボイジャー木幡巧
×9オルクリスト横山和
★12ショウナンカイドウ横山武
☆8クリノレオノール柴田大

中山 11R 迎春S(3勝クラス)
15:35 芝2200m 13頭
◎12サトノエルドール北村宏
○2シルヴァーソニック田辺裕
▲8ブラックプラチナムOマー
△6ギャラッド丸山元
×11ヒシヴィクトリー木幡巧
★10ジャコマル横山和
☆13レジェンドセラー津村明

中山 12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
16:10 芝1600m 16頭
◎2サトノマックスMデム
○15ブルーエクセレンス津村明
▲8アーザムブルー横山武
△13クラヴィスオレア△木幡育
×11シャワークライム柴山雄
★5グレンフィナンFミナ
☆3ウインレフィナード松岡正

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8ソウルユニバンス和田竜
○5フェルハール川田将
▲2スノーテーラー武豊
△10メイショウベッピン▲団野大
×13ミヤコシスター福永祐
★11オーシャンズ岩田康
☆15ライジングペガサス藤岡康

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12マテンロウスパーク横山典
○14ニシノシロフネ松山弘
▲7ホッコーアカツキ幸英明
△10シェノン坂井瑠
×2テイエムヨカロー▲服部寿
★5ライトマイファイア▲団野大
☆6ワイドレッジャドロ▲亀田温

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎8カレンリズ松山弘
○12ラボンダンス武豊
▲3ダンツガゼール▲亀田温
△5オークレイコート△岩田望
×9ラインエンジェル幸英明
★14シャルロワ福永祐
☆6ラフリッグフェル藤岡佑

京都 4R 3歳1勝クラス
11:40 ダ1200m 13頭
◎6テンテキセンセキ幸英明
○8アナザーエンド鮫島良
▲7スズカパンサー△岩田望
△13タマモツワモノ武豊
×1ウォーターウキウキ福永祐
★5クイックレス和田竜
☆11エンプティチェア松若風

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝2200m 16頭
◎14ヒートオンビート福永祐
○1ハーツクリスタルSフォ
▲6ヴァシリアスCルメ
△9ストリクトコード藤岡佑
×15メラーキ川田将
★4サングレデクリスト大野拓
☆7トレゾア吉田隼

京都 6R 3歳新馬
13:00 芝1600m 16頭
◎15ホワイトロッジ藤岡佑
○4レイパパレ川田将
▲13アメトリンCルメ
△5ニホンピロレイア熊沢重
×3トゥールドマジ国分優
★12ルクルトSフォ
☆2スイートポイズン和田竜

京都 7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
13:30 ダ1800m 8頭
◎3サルサレイア和田竜
○6ワインレッドローズ△斎藤新
▲5ブライトパス北村友
△7キセキノカガヤキ藤井勘
×8アマリリステソーロ岩田康
★4ビオレイメル坂井瑠
☆2リーピングリーズン松山弘

京都 8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
14:00 ダ1900m 11頭
◎6アヴァント藤岡康
○4カラル松若風
▲2シェアザモーメント北村友
△3ショウナンサニーCルメ
×8メイショウオオタカ幸英明
★10モーニングサン▲団野大
☆11モダスオペランディ和田竜

京都 9R 五条坂特別(2勝クラス)
14:35 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6オーヴェルニュ川田将
○5ソルトイブキ四位洋
▲15ダノンテイオー松山弘
△13クレッセントムーンSフォ
×8カフジキングCルメ
★10ベストマイウェイ西村淳
☆9テイエムチューハイ国分恭

京都 10R 逢坂山特別(2勝クラス)
15:10 芝1800m 12頭
◎11レティキュールCルメ
○7エングレーバー川田将
▲4スーパーフェザー藤岡康
△6ヴィント竹之下
×3ミヤビパーフェクト福永祐
★9ショウナンバルディ鮫島克
☆8メイケイゴールド古川吉

京都 11R 淀短距離S(L)
15:45 芝1200m 15頭

○3イベリス池添謙
▲5ハッピーアワー吉田隼
△14エイシンデネブ横山典
×10カラクレナイ大野拓
★4ボンセルヴィーソ太宰啓
☆6シヴァージ川田将

京都 12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
16:20 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9ベストチャーム川田将
○6ルーアン太宰啓
▲5エイシンポジション岩田康
×11アトミカ☆西村淳
★13ブランシェット和田竜
☆1アメリカンウェイクSフォ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:https://nankansp.com/tb.php/6080-f511d2e6

googlead

月別アーカイブ