2019年12月28日JRA中央競馬予想 ホープフルS(G1)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2019年12月28日JRA中央競馬予想 ホープフルS(G1)中山/阪神競馬場
2019122801.png
2019122802.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3ペルシャンジュエル▲藤田菜
○7スピードオブラブ北村宏
▲12ヤマタケクララ▲菅原明
△14サンキーウエスト岩部純
×15リアンフィーユ△斎藤新
★6ジャポネスク杉原誠
☆1クサヒバリ福永祐

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4ギャラクシーソウル△斎藤新
○6ニーズヘッグ横山和
▲2グーガルドリームズ蛯名正
△15ビートザウイングスCルメ
×10クロスキーOマー
★16レイニーウェイ大野拓
☆1カピテル丸田恭

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14サンドストーム▲菅原明
○9ランテーナモア三浦皇
▲7エターナルダイヤ木幡初
△13コパノライダー△斎藤新
×11トーセンリミテッド柴田大
★15ショウナンアサヤケ池添謙
☆3ニーケススマイル蛯名正

中山 4R 2歳未勝利
11:20 芝1800m 16頭
◎6ルヴェルソー大野拓
○8エクスプレッサー石橋脩
▲16ウインキートスOマー
△2ランナウェイ北村宏
×12ウインドジャマーCルメ
★9ファートゥア三浦皇
☆1バトーブラン丹内祐

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝2000m 18頭
◎9フォアシュピールCルメ
○2プリマヴィスタ坂井瑠
▲1バトルショータイム木幡巧
△8スプリッツァー☆菊沢一
×7アルコンシチー石川裕
★10コスモカモミール柴田大
☆6フェルマーテ武藤雅

中山 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13トリッチトラッチ田辺裕
○12トーセンシーバス宮崎北
▲1ケイアイピハ北村宏
△16フィーユレヴーズ岩田康
×8アグネスクレバー柴田善
★7ジーランディア丹内祐
☆4タイニーパワー柴田大

中山 7R YJSファイナルラウンド中山第1戦(1勝クラス)
13:10 芝2000m 14頭
◎9ウォルフズハウル小林凌
○12クリノオスマン岩本怜
▲4ソイルトゥザソウル菅原明
△14ヒドゥンパラメータ木本直
×10フラッフィーベア坂井瑠
★8シャイニーピース岩田望
☆5ファストライフ西村淳

中山 8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
13:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13マックスアンOマー
○4グラファイト大野拓
▲1シャドウセッション三浦皇
△12ドゥエルメス勝浦正
×3レセディラローナ丸田恭
★16カガスター▲山田敬
☆2エリーキャナル△斎藤新

中山 9R YJSファイナルラウンド中山第2戦(2勝クラス)
14:15 ダ1800m 14頭
◎5ダイシンインディー西村淳
○7オンザロックス桜井光
▲3アルマスティング山田敬
△13ピボットポイント小林凌
×14トレンドライン長谷部
★2リョウランヒーロー中越琉
☆1コロニアルスタイル坂井瑠

中山 10R 立志S(3勝クラス)
14:50 芝1600m 16頭
◎7フレッチアCルメ
○15ルガールカルム三浦皇
▲2ミッキーブリランテ坂井瑠
△9チャンピオンルパン横山和
×8ソロフレーズ大野拓
★12ルーカスMデム
☆5エクレアスパークル石橋脩

中山 11R ホープフルS(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:30 芝2000m 13頭

○1ブラックホール石川裕
▲11オーソリティ池添謙
△2コントレイル福永祐
×13ラインベック岩田康
★5ヴェルトライゼンデOマー
☆9パンサラッサ坂井瑠

中山 12R ベストウィッシュC(2勝クラス)
WIN5対象レース16:05 芝1600m 16頭
◎9セリユーズOマー
○1ノーブルカリナン福永祐
▲7テンワールドレイナMデム
△14ソーラーフレア三浦皇
×15ミエノウインウインCルメ
★6ディロス津村明
☆12コスモヨハネ柴田大

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎2リトルクレバー北村友
○13ウォーターラーテル岡田祥
▲15エムテイフラッシュ幸英明
△7キングダムウイナー藤岡佑
×12シュテルクスト松山弘
★16ザフーン吉田隼
☆8スワーヴシールズ横山典

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎13コンウィ鮫島克
○4サンビースト松山弘
▲8マサハヤアン北村友
△7ウインクルジニー秋山真
×11フィロス藤岡康
★15アブレイズヒーロー幸英明
☆6メイショウカミング横山武

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1800m 18頭
◎17ディヴィナシオン川田将
○11シルバーエース吉田隼
▲5アズマエピカリス藤岡康
△8ラヴィンフォール武豊
×2メイショウコジョウ松山弘
★6ウインジョイフル松若風
☆12ガマン太宰啓

阪神 4R 2歳新馬
11:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎13クリムゾンブリッツ武豊
○2ジョーフォレスト田中勝
▲6メイショウマコモ横山典
△8スワッグレコード岩崎翼
×3プリモダルク藤岡佑
★16ヘヴンプレミア松田大
☆7パルディエス横山武

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝2000m 10頭
◎10サトノシャローム川田将
○2シルヴィス北村友
▲8プラトン松若風
△1ルーセントスカイ幸英明
×9リヒトブリック藤岡佑
★6エトヴァス高倉稜
☆3ヴィクトリーレーン藤岡康

阪神 6R 2歳1勝クラス
12:55 芝1800m 11頭
◎5アリストテレス松山弘
○1レザネフォール川田将
▲9エカテリンブルク武豊
△6レッドアダン藤岡佑
×8クリスティ吉田隼
★3チュウワノキセキ藤岡康
☆11アカイイト北村友

阪神 7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
13:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎14メイショウカスガ荻野極
○5ワインレッドローズ▲亀田温
▲3マイサンシャイン▲団野大
△6アナザーラブソング藤岡佑
×16ハギノアトラス川田将
★1カリンカ松山弘
☆2ユノディエール古川吉

阪神 8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
14:00 芝1600m 18頭
◎6ナンヨープランタン武豊
○11マイネルウィルトス国分優
▲10ラシェーラ松山弘
△17クロランサス横山武
×1ホッコーメヴィウス荻野極
★18サトノウィザード藤岡康
☆12ミアグア菱田裕

阪神 9R 春待月賞(2勝クラス)
14:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3ヒルノサルバドール横山典
○14グランソヴァール武豊
▲12オウケンドーン松山弘
△11コマノバルーガ加藤祥
×13ケイアイターコイズ藤懸貴
★2ヨドノビクトリー川田将
☆7スズカモナミ川又賢

阪神 10R フォーチュンC(2勝クラス)
WIN5対象レース15:05 芝2000m 16頭
◎10ヒンドゥタイムズ川田将
○16プライドランド北村友
▲9ショウナンバルディ鮫島克
△1ラクローチェ幸英明
×15イノセントミューズ武豊
★3ニューポート中谷雄
☆2ムーンレイカー松山弘

阪神 11R ベテルギウスS(L)
WIN5対象レース15:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10スマハマ藤岡佑
○7ワイルドカード川田将
▲15サトノプライム古川吉
△5コマビショウ藤岡康
×2クインズサターン武豊
★12メイプルブラザー和田竜
☆3マイネルクラース横山武

阪神 12R ファイナルS(3勝クラス)
WIN5対象レース16:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎16ブライティアレディ秋山真
○11エイティーンガール武豊
▲13スギノヴォルケーノ和田竜
×15ダノンジャスティス川田将
★2クインズチャパラ藤岡佑
☆9キラーコンテンツ北村友

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:https://nankansp.com/tb.php/6055-ca6513fe

googlead

月別アーカイブ