2019年11月23日JRA中央競馬予想 京都2歳S(G3)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2019年11月23日JRA中央競馬予想 京都2歳S(G3)東京/京都競馬場
2019112301.png
2019112302.png

東京 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎8ディヴィニティCルメ
○15インウィクトス▲山田敬
▲14ダイヤモンドリリー▲藤田菜
△7アカマツミッチー石橋脩
×2ヴィクトワールボス三浦皇
★11ブレイキングバッド津村明
☆13エコロウィング丸山元

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1600m 18頭
◎18オシリスブレインRムー
○12メリディアンローグCルメ
▲5クロノメーターWビュ
△4エースインザハート宮崎北
×8アイルショウユー大野拓
★11シーシーサザン▲藤田菜
☆2リネンミッション丸田恭

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝1800m 14頭
◎5ヴィクターバローズRムー
○13シチリアフレイバー田辺裕
▲4ヴィアメントLデッ
△6ミスミルドレッドMデム
×9シェクロエ丸山元
★12グレイスフルダンス三浦皇
☆8ラザフォードCルメ

東京 4R 3歳以上障害未勝利
11:20 障害3000m 11頭
◎2グランソード難波剛
○10キールコネクション蓑島靖
▲11コウキチョウサン金子光
△9ニシノベイオウルフ大江原
×4サブライムカイザー石神深
★6シンティラ五十嵐
☆7クールエイジア伴啓太

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1600m 18頭
◎10アドマイヤグルス北村友
○4テクノポリス田辺裕
▲14リヴィエラボーイ☆野中悠
△7ダンスグルーヴィCルメ
×15ターキッシュパレスWビュ
★5ネイチャーゴールド武士沢
☆2ヌンシーズ勝浦正

東京 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 ダ1600m 16頭
◎7タイセイレジーナ北村宏
○5グーガルドリームズ松岡正
▲1アトランタテソーロ☆武藤雅
△15クンクンクン岩部純
×8アスターコルネット古川吉
★6タイキグロワール丸山元
☆9キズナビーム石川裕

東京 7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
13:10 芝2400m 11頭
◎4エデリーWビュ
○6ダノンラスターRムー
▲2ラヴィアンレーヴCルメ
△8シュブリームMデム
×11インペリアルフィズLデッ
★3レオビヨンド三浦皇
☆5チェサピークベイ石橋脩

東京 8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
13:40 ダ1600m 16頭
◎12ラムセスバローズWビュ
○6ドゥラリュール丹内祐
▲1ロードストライク三浦皇
△2トーセンヴィータ☆武藤雅
×16トークフレンドリーLデッ
★3スズカアーチスト▲藤田菜
☆4オンザウェイ石橋脩

東京 9R カトレア賞(1勝クラス)
14:15 ダ1600m 16頭
◎9セラン横山典
○7アメリカンベイビーMデム
▲3デュードヴァンLデッ
△16ダノンファラオ三浦皇
×2クレパト坂井瑠
★1オーロラテソーロ大野拓
☆10ダイメイコリーダ松岡正

東京 10R 銀嶺S(3勝クラス)
14:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎2ブルベアイリーデCルメ
○1レッドルゼル北村友
▲10アームズレングスRムー
△16アーバンイェーガー三浦皇
×11ヴァイトブリックWビュ
★7イダペガサス北村宏
☆6ヒデノヴィーナス川須栄

東京 11R キャピタルS(L)
15:25 芝1600m 17頭
◎4レッドヴェイロンRムー
○10サトノアーサーCルメ
▲5ソーグリッタリングLデッ
△11プロディガルサンMデム
×3アンノートル柴田大
★1エントシャイデン三浦皇
☆12ケイデンスコール北村友

東京 12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
16:00 芝1400m 18頭
◎13アフランシール田辺裕
○11エスタジMデム
▲7イルヴェントデーア横山典
△17ヴェルスパーCルメ
×12トーセンリラ田中勝
★3ロケットWビュ
☆4アロハブリーズ三浦皇

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1200m 15頭
◎10レディオマジック和田竜
○2ジャミー岩田康
▲13グランヴェルソー☆川又賢
△12サンライト松田大
×7カモンベイビー鮫島克
★1メイショウイコロ▲団野大
☆8ウェーブモンスター▲亀田温

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 芝1400m 18頭
◎4ラインエンジェル幸英明
○2ダンツシルビア△岩田望
▲9マカロンパフェ岩田康
△10ノーブルプリンセス藤岡佑
×16スターライトジャズ松山弘
★1グレースオブナイル和田竜
☆7ムーンライト川田将

京都 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1800m 13頭
◎9シュルシャガナ岩田康
○5ウェイトゥザトップCスミ
▲4ファルコニア川田将
△3メイショウヘシキリ幸英明
×8チェスナットドレスOマー
★2レッドレビン藤岡佑
☆11ダンシングリッチー松山弘

京都 4R 2歳新馬
11:35 ダ1800m 13頭
◎10ビハインドザサンOマー
○11ガラスノヒトミCスミ
▲7マコトイスカンダル川田将
△12サトノラファール岩田康
×8タガノアレクシア和田竜
★1サイモンルモンド松山弘
☆13ケイアイリア藤岡佑

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1400m 18頭
◎4ニホンピロキアロ柴山雄
○11ユキネエ水口優
▲18ネージュダムール☆川又賢
△1ヘヴンレーヴ△斎藤新
×13ファーストフォリオOマー
★5ジュランド▲団野大
☆12メイショウヴンダー秋山真

京都 6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
12:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13アイキャンテーラー浜中俊
○15ノイーヴァ川田将
▲16モズエロイコ吉田隼
△3スズカカナロアOマー
×11レオンコロナ和田竜
★4エンドレスコール松若風
☆2スパンキーワールドCスミ

京都 7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
13:25 芝2000m 16頭
◎15アドマイヤポラリスCスミ
○8ダノンバリアント川田将
▲6ノストラダムス秋山真
△10グランデストラーダ△岩田望
×5フランクリン池添謙
★2レーガノミクスOマー
☆3レッドエンヴィー浜中俊

京都 8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
13:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎14メラン吉田隼
○1スマートアルタイル武豊
▲3ダイメイギンガ松若風
△4タガノプレトリア藤岡康
×9サニークラウドOマー
★11ソリストサンダー岩田康
☆6クリノサンレオ☆森裕太

京都 9R 高雄特別(2勝クラス)
14:30 芝2400m 8頭
◎4ヴィッセン荻野極
○7モズベッロ松山弘
▲6ヒルノダカール松田大
△5グロンフォール和田竜
×8サトノシリウスOマー
★1イベリア武豊
☆2ホウオウライジン吉田隼

京都 10R 花園S(3勝クラス)
15:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9サンライズセナ和田竜
○12ゴルトマイスターOマー
▲8サザンブリーズ岩田康
△14ナンヨーイザヨイ秋山真
×4タガノボンバー幸英明
★7ヒストリーメイカー畑端省
☆11ゼンノワスレガタミ岩田望

京都 11R 京都2歳S(G3)
15:40 芝2000m 0頭

○6ミヤマザクラOマー
▲4ロールオブサンダー松山弘
△1トウカイデュエル秋山真
×2ヴァルナCスミ
★9ヒシタイザン幸英明
☆5インザムード岩田康

京都 12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
16:15 芝1600m 11頭
◎1オースミカテドラル藤岡佑
○9ライオネルカズマ池添謙
▲11ドンアルゴス浜中俊
×10マハヴィル柴山雄
★7クリアザトラック岩田康
☆5ロードアルバータ△岩田望

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:https://nankansp.com/tb.php/5995-b9569a83

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索