2019年4月7日JRA中央競馬予想 桜花賞(G1)中山/阪神/福島競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2019年4月7日JRA中央競馬予想 桜花賞(G1)中山/阪神/福島競馬場
2019040701.png
2019040702.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8ラキウラ柴田大
○15ナムラアイアイサー菅原隆
▲11フロントライン▲大塚海
△7ロンリーウェイ嘉藤貴
×4リネンエイコウ高倉稜
★6レッドアデニウム☆武藤雅
☆14ケイスター▲菅原明

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 13頭
◎11ブレーヴユニコーン田辺裕
○5ゴー松岡正
▲12ナムラガンマン武士沢
△1ドーバーテソーロ内田博
×8アイルビーザスター江田照
★6アルデエンブレム国分優
☆2ミエノカムカム☆武藤雅

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6コマノゼニト内田博
○2ダディフィンガー柴田善
▲10イッツザファースト田辺裕
△11カーテンジュエル吉田豊
×13ホームチーム柴山雄
★1ジョイナイト▲菅原明
☆3ジェメナイ宮崎北

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝2000m 15頭
◎12ブライティアセルバ☆武藤雅
○2ネガイ△野中悠
▲13エスデス石川裕
△11アキノコマチ江田照
×4グロリアーナ▲大塚海
★10ココリアッピア内田博
☆7アナザークイーン柴田大

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝1600m 16頭
◎5ニシノプレジール石川裕
○8ロードストライク△野中悠
▲15サトノルミナス柴山雄
△2プロース武士沢
×7フローラルティアラ国分優
★6グランツリヒター☆武藤雅
☆1コスモエスパーダ柴田大

中山 6R 3歳500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 14頭
◎11クリスタロス田辺裕
○1タマモジャイブ内田博
▲3アルカイクスマイル▲菅原明
△2ポートロイヤル☆武藤雅
×14イッツリット柴山雄
★10キュアン中谷雄
☆13グリニッジシチー石川裕

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2マローネメタリコ柴山雄
○6モリトシラユリ内田博
▲16アポロアミ△野中悠
△7ルーチェソラーレ石川裕
×4シャンパンサーベル☆武藤雅
★14アースヴィグラス柴田善
☆5フレッシビレ田辺裕

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
13:45 ダ1800m 11頭
◎2グロンフォール内田博
○5タイキダイヤモンド▲菅原明
▲3ゴールドパッション松岡正
△9プロトスター吉田豊
×4レアバード田中勝
★1セブンレジェンド△野中悠
☆10ブレイブウォリアー原田和

中山 9R デイジー賞(500万下)
14:15 芝1800m 10頭
◎5グレイスアン武藤雅
○3アイリスフィール石川裕
▲7ミモザイエロー吉田豊
△1クィーンユニバンス田辺裕
×6シトラスノキセキ西村太
★8イルジオーネ内田博
☆2シーオブザムーン柴山雄

中山 10R 隅田川特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 芝1600m 13頭
◎3アイスフィヨルド内田博
○13ワールドヘリテージ田辺裕
▲2ミッキーボニータ松岡正
△9ディアジラソル吉田豊
×1エアシーラン大塚海
★4ソロフレーズ江田照
☆10ベストリゾート柴山雄

中山 11R 春雷S(L)
WIN5対象レース15:30 芝1200m 16頭
◎11レジーナフォルテ内田博
○4リョーノテソーロ武藤雅
▲12カイザーメランジェ江田照
△5キョウヘイ高倉稜
×7ナインテイルズ柴山雄
★13ビップライブリー松岡正
☆2アルマエルナト柴田大

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16ヤサシサ柴田大
○3グランティエラ△野中悠
▲9グッドヒューマー宮崎北
△7アルベルティーヌ田辺裕
×2ミスパイロ松岡正
★15リモンディ▲大塚海
☆6タイセイスペリオル柴山雄

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1400m 16頭
◎14デュアラブル川田将
○9レイナブローニュ福永祐
▲8ヴィヴァンフィーユ岩田康
△7ウィズリー四位洋
×16スイートミーティア藤岡康
★3ラヴィテスAシュ
☆5アレグレモエティー和田竜

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1800m 16頭
◎8シゲルクロダイヤ古川吉
○16オメガ川田将
▲15プカナラ国分恭
△1バンプファイア戸崎圭
×5ウルバーノ松山弘
★7アンフィニマン和田竜
☆2ヴェイパライズ秋山真

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15ミユキメガバックスCルメ
○12クリー幸英明
▲9ステラインアテーザ松若風
△16ミキノモンテカルロ古川吉
×5トウケイクレナイ酒井学
★1キョウエイリップル☆坂井瑠
☆3スマートマウアー武豊

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 芝1800m 18頭
◎8クロランサス福永祐
○12フランクリンCルメ
▲10ミッドサマーハウス岩田康
△7レッドヴィータ横山典
×3プロム和田竜
★6トップアスリート池添謙
☆9ナムラシェパード藤岡康

阪神 5R 3歳500万下
12:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎11レッドルゼル北村友
○16メイショウヤシャ岩田康
▲8ララクリュサオル和田竜
△7ウォーターファラオ戸崎圭
×3カーンテソーロ三浦皇
★13ガンケン幸英明
☆1ピアシック武豊

阪神 6R 4歳上500万下
12:55 ダ1800m 10頭
◎5パキュートハート岩田康
○3タピゾーAシュ
▲9ブリッツシュラークMデム
△7ワイルドシング国分恭
×2メイショウテンシャ池添謙
★10エスプリゾーン和田竜
☆6スマートウェールズ☆坂井瑠

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:25 芝1600m 15頭
◎13オーダードリブンMデム
○1ピエナミント武豊
▲10ロードマドリード和田竜
△5ジョーアラビカ松若風
×14ブレイニーランAシュ
★7シーシャンティ戸崎圭
☆15エアマスカーニ福永祐

阪神 8R 天王寺特別(1000万下)
13:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10テイエムグッドマン四位洋
○2ミッキーマインド川田将
▲3ハゼルMデム
△9メイショウギガース浜中俊
×6アメリカンファクト福永祐
★5リヴァイバル和田竜
☆15クリノキング酒井学

阪神 9R 忘れな草賞(L)
14:25 芝2000m 9頭
◎7ラヴズオンリーユーMデム
○6ランブリングアレー浜中俊
▲3テイクザヘルム戸崎圭
△2カグラヒメ横山典
×5ラシェーラ武豊
★9キラープレゼンス北村友
☆1ルタンブル松山弘

阪神 10R 大阪―ハンブルクC(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝1400m 12頭
◎3トゥザクラウン福永祐
○11グランドロワ幸英明
▲10ハウメアCルメ
△4ジョイフルMデム
×1ヤマカツグレース池添謙
★12スワーヴアーサー武豊
☆7アンブロジオ石橋脩

阪神 11R 桜花賞(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝1600m 18頭

○4クロノジェネシス北村友
▲8グランアレグリアCルメ
△15ダノンファンタジー川田将
×1シェーングランツ武豊
★14ビーチサンバ福永祐
☆16シゲルピンクダイヤ和田竜

阪神 12R 梅田S(1600万下)
16:25 ダ1800m 14頭
◎3リテラルフォース川田将
○2グレートタイムCルメ
▲11シロニイ浜中俊
×13グアン武豊
★8ノーウェイ和田竜
☆12フリーフリッカー北村友

福島 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1700m 15頭
◎10グレイテスト津村明
○7タイムハンドラー▲斎藤新
▲1メイショウコスイ太宰啓
△9ワンダールウェス☆川又賢
×6ブラックモリオン△西村淳
★3プリカジュール鮫島克
☆14リップグロス中井裕

福島 2R 3歳未勝利
10:15 芝1200m 16頭
◎14バカラクイーン▲藤田菜
○7メイクアンシー横山和
▲8スキップ吉田隼
△13モメチョッタ勝浦正
×3カーヴィー△菊沢一
★2ヒロシゲウェーブ☆森裕太
☆9ガーデンコンサート津村明

福島 3R 3歳未勝利
10:45 ダ1700m 15頭
◎13サピアウォーフ▲斎藤新
○11カラデニズ吉田隼
▲5サウスブルーグラス菱田裕
△9オグリクロノス森一馬
×1ボニーソックス津村明
★7コンシード丹内祐
☆3ツウカイステラ☆木幡巧

福島 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:15 障害2750m 14頭
◎2タイセイアプローズ平沢健
○4スワーヴエドワード石神深
▲3レインボーナンバー難波剛
△9クリノサンスーシ北沢伸
×7マストワン五十嵐
★1テイエムイキオイ佐久間
☆11ダブルコーク上野翔

福島 5R 3歳未勝利
12:05 芝1800m 16頭
◎6ヴィーヴァステラ吉田隼
○7スパークオブライフ▲藤田菜
▲2レシプロケイト鮫島克
△11タマノジュメイラ津村明
×8シャイニングデイズ荻野琢
★5ブラックアイドタフ☆横山武
☆15ハルワタート▲斎藤新

福島 6R 3歳未勝利
12:35 ダ1150m 16頭
◎13クールティアラ▲藤田菜
○12スキンズマッチ☆森裕太
▲11メイショウロサン☆横山武
△8テイエムロケット▲山田敬
×6ラプリュベル☆富田暁
★14ベルポート鮫島克
☆16タイガーブレイブ▲斎藤新

福島 7R 4歳上500万下
13:05 ダ1700m 15頭
◎4ブラックカード吉田隼
○8オウケンスターダム☆川又賢
▲12キタノユウキ津村明
△2リョウランヒーロー横山和
×15メイショウヴォルガ太宰啓
★7ディーエスバズーカ勝浦正
☆9メイショウタカトラ△西村淳

福島 8R 4歳上500万下
13:35 芝2000m 15頭
◎6カーロバンビーナ▲岩田望
○15ジョブックコメン▲山田敬
▲1ムーンライトナイト吉田隼
△13ナルハヤ▲藤田菜
×3ティイ△菊沢一
★14レローヴ☆横山武
☆8アドマイヤアルパマ勝浦正

福島 9R 4歳上500万下
14:05 芝1200m 16頭
◎5クルークヴァール鮫島克
○13カーサデルシエロ▲岩田望
▲2ダウンタウンキラリ荻野極
△7マイネルパッセ丹内祐
×14ハイヤーアプシス▲藤田菜
★8サンライズカナロア▲斎藤新
☆12クリノイダテン菱田裕

福島 10R 燧ケ岳特別(500万下)
14:40 芝2600m 15頭
◎5ジャディード丸田恭
○9バラダガール杉原誠
▲11ニッポンテイオー西村淳
△8ミレフォリウム津村明
×10フレスコパスト黛弘人
★12ルーラーキング横山武
☆4ヘブンリーデイズ菱田裕

福島 11R 米沢特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:20 ダ1700m 15頭
◎5メモリーコウ荻野琢
○8アポロテネシー鮫島克
▲3オーケストラ斎藤新
△4レコンキスタ木幡巧
×1ダノンプレシャス中井裕
★9カリーニョミノル富田暁
☆7キクノウェスター城戸義

福島 12R 喜多方特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1200m 13頭
◎13コスモペリドット丹内祐
○8リュニヴェール鮫島克
▲9バリンジャー吉田隼
△3ボスキャットグレイ菱田裕
×10アイアムヒメ横山武
★11リーディングエッジ杉原誠
☆1リーゼントアイリス川又賢

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:https://nankansp.com/tb.php/5585-8c2d7a7a

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索