2019年1月14日JRA中央競馬予想 京成杯(G3)中山/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2019年1月14日JRA中央競馬予想 京成杯(G3)中山/京都競馬場
2019014101.png
2019014102.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10パイロジェン内田博
○5フィリーズラン☆木幡巧
▲13アイアムハヤスギル黛弘人
△4エンプレスアロー▲野中悠
×14コスモアドム柴田大
★3サウスパッキオ☆坂井瑠
☆15ハートハーツ▲木幡育

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎14アラゴネーゼCルメ
○6モーンストルム柴田大
▲9ギフトオブアート三浦皇
△10ミツカネラクリス横山典
×12クィーンズウェイ内田博
★3ロジシルキーOマー
☆16ジューンバラード武士沢

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12トーセンテキーラ三浦皇
○15マックスアン田辺裕
▲11ユキノヴェルデ戸崎圭
△10キンジトー内田博
×2トーセンバーボン菱田裕
★13ワンダーヴァレッタ▲野中悠
☆16シナリオライン☆木幡巧

中山 4R 3歳新馬
11:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎5スマートエリス北村宏
○9ベストマジックOマー
▲11ペイシャエスティマ嘉藤貴
△16クリアセーリング津村明
×2タイセイアルディ丸山元
★7リトルエイト石橋脩
☆4ルナーレス三浦皇

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝1600m 16頭
◎1シングフォーユー戸崎圭
○8レディグレイCルメ
▲5ピュアデボーション宮崎北
△13ライトアップゼア江田照
×16ミモザイエローOマー
★15エヌワイパフューム津村明
☆4パルスレート田辺裕

中山 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎14アルーフクライOマー
○1サンシロウ北村宏
▲11ダウンザライン横山典
△7レオアルティメット江田照
×13ロンギングファローMデム
★2リフトトゥヘヴンCルメ
☆3シゲノブ内田博

中山 7R 3歳500万下
13:15 芝1200m 16頭
◎1ルマーカーブル三浦皇
○6フィルムフェストCルメ
▲15ヴォイスオブジョイOマー
△5ヴァルドワーズ石橋脩
×4ナタラディーヴァ丸山元
★12ナムラカメタローFミナ
☆10カステヘルミ津村明

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎1シスル三浦皇
○8アストロローグ▲野中悠
▲4シルバーストーン内田博
△5トウショウデュエルOマー
×3ウエスタンボルト田中勝
★11プリティマックス△横山武
☆2マサノシーザー丹内祐

中山 9R 初凪賞(1000万下)
14:25 ダ1800m 14頭
◎14マルヨシャバーリーMデム
○1ワカミヤオウジOマー
▲4プレシャスリーフCルメ
△12マイネルユキツバキ柴田大
×9ダイワドノヴァン北村宏
★3エヴィエイションFミナ
☆5ポルトドレーヴ津村明

中山 10R ジャニュアリーS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1200m 15頭
◎10クイーンズテソーロ木幡巧
○3ホウショウナウMデム
▲6オールドベイリー福永祐
△7サイタスリーレッド津村明
×9コウエイエンブレムCルメ
★14ニットウスバル柴田大
☆15ナンチンノン丸山元

中山 11R 京成杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2000m 12頭

○9シークレットラン内田博
▲5ランフォザローゼスOマー
△12ダノンラスターMデム
×1カイザースクルーン石川裕
★6カテドラル福永祐
☆7ラストドラフトCルメ

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝1200m 16頭
◎2ビリーバー大野拓
○5ショウナンマッシブ内田博
▲15シンデレラメイク菱田裕
△14デルタバローズCルメ
×3セイウンリリシイ☆武藤雅
★1モルフェオルフェ▲木幡育
☆12ラッシュアウト▲山田敬

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9タマモアポローン北村友
○15シャドウカンパニー川田将
▲4ディスモーメント岩田康
△2カーブドシール和田竜
×13ハイオソラール△富田暁
★11ミッキーバラード浜中俊
☆6コンソラトゥール藤岡佑

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10ヒデノヴィーナス川須栄
○12ローマノキュウジツ岩田康
▲8ディアブルノワール北村友
△2クイーンハーツ国分優
×3ビスタストリカ藤懸貴
★13ハニーウィル国分恭
☆14ミルメルシー和田竜

京都 3R 3歳500万下
11:10 ダ1800m 10頭
◎3マスターフェンサー浜中俊
○9メイショウウズマサ武豊
▲2タガノカルラ太宰啓
△5メスキータ△森裕太
×8ワシントンテソーロ岩田康
★6スズカカナロア松山弘
☆10ショウナンパンサー川須栄

京都 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害2910m 12頭
◎6ワンスインアライフ北沢伸
○10ホシルミエール白浜雄
▲8リリーシューター森一馬
△4ヒロシゲセブン高田潤
×5アムロタイプ難波剛
★1ユキノエルドール石神深
☆11シベリウス五十嵐

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝2200m 15頭
◎2ウラノメトリア吉田隼
○1オールフォース川田将
▲13ゴットフルール四位洋
△6レッドガニアン藤岡康
×8オンワードセルフ△富田暁
★4ダイダロス藤岡佑
☆15クレスコセレーナ藤懸貴

京都 6R 3歳新馬
13:00 芝1600m 15頭
◎14ベストチャーム川田将
○7トップオブメジャー藤岡康
▲3レガーロブロッサム松若風
△12メイショウワカタケ太宰啓
×5タマモケトル和田竜
★9ジャーネジャーネ荻野琢
☆4ゲバラ柴山雄

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎12カクテルドレス松山弘
○15メイショウテツワン川田将
▲16アユツリオヤジ小崎綾
△2サイモンゼーレ川須栄
×10リュウシンベガス岩田康
★9ラインジェット藤懸貴
☆5センショウユウト藤岡佑

京都 8R 4歳上1000万下
14:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10クルスデルスール松若風
○5マンハッタンロック和田竜
▲3フリーフリッカー北村友
△9サトノグリッター武豊
×16メイショウエイコウ吉田隼
★12ミスズフリオーソ☆川又賢
☆2テイエムチェロキー古川吉

京都 9R 雅S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 ダ1900m 12頭
◎11サノサマー藤岡佑
○8タガノヴェローナ藤懸貴
▲10プロスパラスデイズ太宰啓
△9サトノプライム古川吉
×5キーグラウンド岩田康
★3モズアトラクション鮫島克
☆12タイセイパルサー藤岡康

京都 10R 紅梅S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝1400m 12頭
◎5プールヴィル秋山真
○4ラフェリシテ武豊
▲2レッドアネモス川田将
△10メイショウケイメイ古川吉
×12ノーブルスコア岩田康
★3ミッドナイトラヴ池添謙
☆7アカネサス藤岡佑

京都 11R 淀短距離S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1200m 12頭
◎4アンヴァル酒井学
○2ダイメイフジ川田将
▲6リョーノテソーロ藤岡佑
△1ビップライブリー武豊
×10ナインテイルズ岩田康
★12エントリーチケット和田竜
☆9コウエイタケル小牧太

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:20 芝2000m 9頭
◎2テリトーリアル岩田康
○7レノヴァール北村友
▲3トレジャートローヴ藤岡康
×1ドリームソルジャー武豊
★5ホットファイヤー松山弘
☆4ハウエバー秋山真

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:https://nankansp.com/tb.php/5443-64f1fe1f

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索