2017年3月2日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月2日川崎競馬予想

1R3歳8ロ
◎10ハッピーカンパニー吉原寛
○3ゴールデンルート臼井健
▲2タニノホウザン丹内祐
△7ブルーフォレスト町田直
×1アンジュハート笹川翼

2R3歳7イ
◎4プリンセスミオ中野省
○8モエレフウジン森泰斗
▲1ハタノダムール藤江渉
△9ダテノタイフーン本田重
×2ワールドジェット本橋孝

3RC3三 四 五
◎6ラヴインアクション真島大
○8ナデシコハート金子正
▲7フクノロブロイ和田譲
△4ダイシゴーゴー仲野光
×3マキシマムブレイク今野忠

4RC3三 四 五
◎5シゲルミカワ山崎誠
○1エキシビジョン國分祐
▲11ベニノラブリー今野忠
△7エミネントフラワー森泰斗
×3スエヒロフィオーレ増田充

5RC3三 四 五
◎5ケージーモンブラン金子正
○4ジェイケイウィン吉原寛
▲10ランペイジ森泰斗
△2ノボラッシェ瀧川寿
×6ウインヴァンノ加藤和

6Rスパート賞C3選定馬
◎4プリサイスガール真島大
○7グロリアスウィナー瀧川寿
▲8マインズアイ矢野貴
△1リコーアペルタ本田重
×11ロジレガシー町田直

7RC1三 四
◎11グレンガイル山崎誠
○4ヴィランドリー矢野貴
▲2シルヴァーバレット吉原寛
△6ウインサラ丹内祐
×5ミスノブタ秋元耕

8RC1三 四
◎3ヤマイチレジェンド藤江渉
○12ネオヴァルカス増田充
▲9ケイツーエマー和田譲
△11スイフトフォンテン笠野雄
×4イエスアイゲット坂井英

9Rマーチフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
◎13ヘイジュード増田充
○2ビエンコビアンコ町田直
▲9エムハート酒井忍
△10ガッティナーラ本田重
×3キョウエイオジョウ秋元耕

10Rマーチスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
◎3ゼンノウラヌス吉原寛
○4トーホウビースト真島大
▲8プロファウンド和田譲
△9スマイルゴーイング的場文
×12マイネルグルマン坂井英

11R東京中日スポーツ弥生杯A2下
人気ブログランキング ○8ノーキディング内田博
▲5バーンザワールド森泰斗
△11インフォーマー張田昂
×10シグナルプロシード丹内祐

12R陽春(ようしゅん)特別C2二
◎4メインアクト繁田健
○7パテティーク西啓太
▲2カジュアルスタイル的場文
△5コウギョウセット丹内祐
×1ナヴラトリ森泰斗

2017年3月2日(木)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月2日(木)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳8ロ 
発走時刻:11:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳7イ 
発走時刻:11:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3三四五 
発走時刻:12:20 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3三四五 
発走時刻:12:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3三四五 
発走時刻:13:20 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R スパート賞C3選定馬 
発走時刻:13:50 距離コース:左900 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C1三四 
発走時刻:14:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C1三四 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R J交マーチフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬J 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1500 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R J交マーチスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1600 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 東京中日スポーツ弥生杯A2下 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 陽春特別C2二 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2017年3月1日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月1日川崎競馬予想

1RC3六 七
◎11ホロスコープ藤江渉
○10ミシェル本田重
▲9ヴィレミーナ今野忠
△3クーファレイア山崎誠
×5セイウンラードゥガ高橋哲

2RC3六 七
◎7ナムラキンボシ山崎真
○10ブレスオブファイア山崎誠
▲4ヴァーダントフジ橋本直
△9アンジュオスリール瀧川寿
×5フジエンジェル矢野貴

3R春風(はるかぜ)賞3歳300万未満選定馬
◎4シグラップサビーネ瀧川寿
○10エブリモーニング杉村一
▲3アスカダイヤモンド真島大
△1キョウエイテンマ柏木健
×7ブルーデザイナー金子正

4RC2六 七 八
◎5シゲルヤマト和田譲
○1ビービースパンキー藤江渉
▲2デンコウイッセン加藤和
△9プリーズドンテル森泰斗
×3アルマカイルア山崎誠

5RC2六 七 八
◎1グラーティア加藤和
○4ジーケーワン森泰斗
▲8メイショウザイル酒井忍
△7アクティベート今野忠
×10サンドルトン藤江渉

6RC2六 七 八
◎12アンカー笹川翼
○6サグラダファミリア保園翔
▲10リュクスカフェ森泰斗
△1ミオヴァンジェーロ矢野貴
×2スウェプトジョーイ山崎誠

7RC1五
◎7イッポンギ真島大
○2アキトプラズマ今野忠
▲13カツカモ赤岡修
△11フロイデシューネル中野省
×12シャドウシティー的場文

8RクラシックジュニアカップC1C2選定馬
◎11フミノインパルス的場文
○9コラージェン森泰斗
▲3カイ本田重
△10ミヤビシャンス北村宏
×5アイアムヒラケゴマ吉原寛

9Rアクアマリンフラワー賞3歳未格付JRA選定牝馬
◎4シュンプウ森泰斗
○13パイロサンデー杉村一
▲7シュエットヌーベル内田博
△10フリフリバード和田譲
×3ポッドドナータ増田充

10R沈丁花(じんちょうげ)特別B2選定牝馬
◎3エスティレジェンド西啓太
○1グッドネス山崎誠
▲5ユウユウ張田昂
△7ノボキャビア笹川翼
×9ジュリアン矢野貴

11R第63回 エンプレス杯【指定交流】JpnIIA1下牝馬オープン
人気ブログランキング ○11リンダリンダ吉原寛
▲2タマノブリュネットルメー
△12タイニーダンサー田邊裕
×13ハナズリベンジ矢野貴

12R谷桃子さんありがとう記念B3三
◎1ミッキーボクサー見澤譲
○2アシュラウェイ真島大
▲9ゴールデンパピオン金子正
△4サンディークス吉原寛
×10ライブリーソウル本田重

2017年3月1日(水)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月1日(水)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C3六七 
発走時刻:11:10 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R C3六七 
発走時刻:11:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 春風賞3歳300万未満選定馬 
発走時刻:12:10 距離コース:左900 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C2六七八 
発走時刻:12:40 距離コース:左1600 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2六七八 
発走時刻:13:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2六七八 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C1五 
発走時刻:14:10 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R クラシックジュニアカップC1C2選定馬 
発走時刻:14:40 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R J交アクアマリンフラワー賞3歳未格付J 
発走時刻:15:15 距離コース:左1500 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 沈丁花特別B2選定牝馬 
発走時刻:15:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R エンプレス杯【指定交流】JpnII 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:左2100 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 谷桃子さんありがとう記念B3三 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2017年2月28日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年2月28日川崎競馬予想

1RC3八 九 十
◎9アルファスバル庄司大
○4ウィンディスカイ矢野貴
▲2ヒカルキング山林信
△6イッセイフウビ半澤慶
×3ゼットフラッグ山本紀

2RC3八 九 十
◎4カイジンクラウン山崎誠
○10プチプチ藤本現
▲3フォンテンクリーク吉留孝
△8ビビッドレッド増田充
×2サーブルデエース吉原寛

3RC3八 九 十
◎9デルマヤブラコウジ吉原寛
○11マイネルシャウト山崎誠
▲7セイヤクン繁田健
△5スモールワールド町田直
×12ベルクール瀧川寿

4R3歳6ロ
◎3リコーモラーヌ真島大
○5ビービークオリティ澤田龍
▲7ビービースペース瀧川寿
△8バジガクサリーレ臼井健
×2スマイルアウェイ的場文

5R3歳5イ
◎1モリデンマンボ矢野貴
○4バジガクアトラス濱田達
▲2オクシー繁田健
△8シャーロットリン山崎誠
×11ビービーゲイナー笹川翼

6R弾丸(だんがん)賞C2選定馬
◎6カグラハヤテ森泰斗
○11グランドスピリッツ増田充
▲5マイネルチャンプ吉原寛
△2タランテュー笹川翼
×12シャウトオブジョイ酒井忍

7RC1六 七
◎7ハーモニーエール森泰斗
○11レディーオブロー石崎駿
▲2マイネルプレセンテ吉原寛
△8マイネルハイネス楢崎功
×1エクレール山崎誠

8RC1六 七
◎2シゲルシマカツオ山崎誠
○9ディモンド笹川翼
▲11トータルビクトリー繁田健
△5ゴールドグローバル石崎駿
×4シャイニングアトム真島大

9R雪柳(ゆきやなぎ)特別3歳2
◎4グリュナシュテアン笹川翼
○2インディーゴ和田譲
▲5コスモグラブ山崎誠
△3パストマスターズ町田直
×8ポッドルイージ瀧川寿

10R春告草(はるつげぐさ)特別B3二
◎7アイディアバイオ今野忠
○4ハナズインパルス藤本現
▲2ピットブル森泰斗
△1クラッシュハイト中野省
×8リースリング坂井英

11R早春(そうしゅん)特別B1B2一
人気ブログランキング ○3アドマイヤイバマ川島正
▲6ニチドウリュンヌ保園翔
△5キングニミッツ和田譲
×11スーパーノヴァ山崎誠

12R白富士(しろふじ)特別C2一
◎11ウィップアロング森泰斗
○7シュールダンス藤江渉
▲8ロミオ増田充
△10メイショウサンキチ町田直
×3エアーウェーブ金子正

2017年2月28日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年2月28日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C3八九十 
発走時刻:11:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R C3八九十 
発走時刻:11:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3八九十 
発走時刻:12:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R 3歳6ロ 
発走時刻:12:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R 3歳5イ 
発走時刻:13:20 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R 弾丸賞C2選定馬 
発走時刻:13:50 距離コース:左900 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C1六七 
発走時刻:14:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C1六七 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 雪柳特別3歳2 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 春告草特別B3二 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 早春特別B1B2一 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左2000 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 白富士特別C2一 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2017年2月27日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年2月27日川崎競馬予想

1RC3 4歳選定馬
◎4フラワーパワー山崎誠
○3グローリアスブリス瀧川寿
▲1グランエレイン吉原寛
△6ゴーアヘッドナウ山本紀
×5タカラメロス町田直

2R3歳4
◎8ミサキプリンス張田昂
○6ダムールベルン和田譲
▲3オキノスカイ今野忠
△1ベルサーリオ吉原寛
×2ケイティーエイコウ藤江渉

3RC3十一 十二 十三
◎4ミナミウラワ半澤慶
○8アイサイポプリ坂井英
▲3ベニノエクスプレス和田譲
△7クロスカウンター矢野貴
×6サンパラソル高橋哲

4RC3十一 十二 十三
◎6エッブレッツァ的場文
○9ハイパーエンジェル金子正
▲8マンハッタンテルス森泰斗
△3ニットウミラーレ瀧川寿
×5マイネルオラシオン橋本直

5RC3十一 十二 十三
◎2キョウエイナイト秋元耕
○8エクセルライズ柏木健
▲6クリーンアイリス伊藤裕
△4コウジンシュリー増田充
×7ヴァイタルスターズ田中涼

6RC2三 四 五
◎4パルトネルラーフ山崎誠
○9エイコーメガミ金子正
▲1サクラブチャン柏木健
△10ダンテス町田直
×6テンエイアース寺島憂

7R松島33周年平次郎さんこれからも頑張れ杯C2三 四 五
◎5アクトナチュラリー酒井忍
○4ヴィクトリーノヴァ坂井英
▲7コスモアリエス真島大
△10アルゴノート山崎誠
×2エースゼウス吉原寛

8R2017年小橋康央メモリアルCC2三 四 五
◎12ノアシャトル瀧川寿
○8エンジェルユー真島大
▲9シゲルシロアマダイ和田譲
△5ジョコーソ町田直
×4ユキノマイクイーン中野省

9Rうぐいす特別3歳1
◎2ナルカミ保園翔
○1クラールハーモニー繁田健
▲10ブルーマネー山崎誠
△6イーグルパス笹川翼
×9ドキドキモーニング矢野貴

10R迅雷(じんらい)賞C1選定馬
◎6ヒシヘンリー吉原寛
○3デトロイトスター山崎誠
▲7ポエタリリカ杉村一
△1フレッシュギャル森泰斗
×10アローズ西啓太

11R楽天競馬10周年記念B2三B3一
人気ブログランキング ○13ダイワイマージュ吉原寛
▲3シゲルジダイマツリ山崎誠
△9ビッグスター真島大
×6トウカイガンバ藤江渉

12R春麗(しゅんれい)特別C1二
◎3レジェンドセプター森泰斗
○14シンゲツ山崎誠
▲12イチジツセンリ石崎駿
△6フロジストン今野忠
×5ヤマニンバリトン酒井忍

2017年2月27日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年2月27日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C34歳選定馬 
発走時刻:11:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:6
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳4 
発走時刻:11:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3十一十二十三 
発走時刻:12:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3十一十二十三 
発走時刻:12:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3十一十二十三 
発走時刻:13:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2三四五 
発走時刻:13:50 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R 松島33周年平次郎さんこれかC2三四五 
発走時刻:14:20 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 2017年小橋康央メモリアルC2三四五 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R うぐいす特別3歳1 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 迅雷賞C1選定馬 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左900 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 楽天競馬10周年記念B2三B3一 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1500 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 春麗特別C1二 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2017年2月26日JRA中央競馬予想 中山記念(G2)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年2月26日JRA中央競馬予想 中山記念(G2)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場
2017022601.png
2017022602.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14ガッテンパートナー松岡正海
○8アルマクロアCルメール
▲5ポップシンガー津村明秀
△4プリンプリンカフェ田中勝春
×10スカイソング内田博幸
★1ケイティクエスト江田照男
☆12リネンマックス北村宏司

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 15頭
◎7フェニックスマーク横山典弘
○3スペルマロン内田博幸
▲8トーホウカンタール蛯名正義
△5エポックメーカー戸崎圭太
×2ハートリッチCルメール
★13モリトシラギク勝浦正樹
☆4ウインコーラル松岡正海

中山 3R 3歳新馬
11:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2ウェントワース北村宏司
○7サウスカップMデムーロ
▲13トウケイシデンCルメール
△16タケデンサンダー横山典弘
×8アラマキ石川裕紀人
★1ストレリチア江田照男
☆11ラリュール吉田豊

中山 4R 3歳500万下
11:40 ダ1800m 10頭
◎5ティーラウレア松岡正海
○1レジェンドセラーCルメール
▲10ローズプリンスダム田辺裕信
△4コットンボウル柴山雄一
×2バリンジャー北村宏司
★6バスカヴィル戸崎圭太
☆7サンオークランド田中博康

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1800m 16頭
◎14デコラス蛯名正義
○15フラガリア岩田康誠
▲2ウインクバック柴田大知
△3クリュティエ柴山雄一
×16レッドミラベルMデムーロ
★4オーシャンティ田中勝春
☆12プロディジャス内田博幸

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 芝2200m 16頭
◎14サンデームーティエ勝浦正樹
○3スペリオルシチー石川裕紀人
▲16バラダガール戸崎圭太
△4ダウンザライン吉田豊
×13クレッシェンドラヴ内田博幸
★7ブラックヘルト蛯名正義
☆10ブリージーメイ嘉藤貴行

中山 7R 3歳500万下
13:30 芝1200m 16頭
◎1ダノンハイパワー横山典弘
○12モザイクCルメール
▲9タケショウベスト蛯名正義
△15ヴォルタ松岡正海
×10フクノクオリア田辺裕信
★4メガポリゴン田中勝春
☆13ジャッキー内田博幸

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3ロードシャリオ田辺裕信
○11ワイドリーザワン北村宏司
▲4エメラルエナジー津村明秀
△12アメリカンヘブン岩田康誠
×14キングズミッション蛯名正義
★7ジェイケイライアン勝浦正樹
☆5ライムチャン△木幡巧也

中山 9R 富里特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝1800m 11頭
◎3ショウナンサスケ内田博幸
○9キンショーユキヒメMデムーロ
▲6サトノスティング勝浦正樹
△1トレクァルティスタCルメール
×10トーセンカナロア柴山雄一
★5フォワードカフェ田辺裕信
☆11ラベンダーメモリー嘉藤貴行

中山 10R ブラッドストーンS(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1200m 15頭
◎3アトランタ武士沢友治
○10ナリタスターワンMデムーロ
▲5リュクサンブール田中勝春
△11スティンライクビー勝浦正樹
×15ドラゴンゲート田辺裕信
★4ヒカリマサムネ江田照男
☆12スズカアーサー内田博幸

中山 11R 中山記念(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1800m 11頭

○4リアルスティール戸崎圭太
▲1ネオリアリズムMデムーロ
△9ロゴタイプ田辺裕信
×5サクラアンプルール横山典弘
★3ヴィブロス内田博幸
☆8ツクバアズマオー吉田豊

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 ダ1800m 15頭
◎4アルカサル田辺裕信
○1トウカイエントリー北村宏司
▲3エネスク勝浦正樹
△14マイネルバサラ柴田大知
×2ディアグリスター吉田豊
★9ダンディーレイ田中勝春
☆8ビークイック蛯名正義

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1800m 11頭
◎4フィアマロッサ松若風馬
○1エンゲージスマイル和田竜二
▲7ミスレジェンド浜中俊
△8ピンクスター武幸四郎
×9ローゼンハイン川田将雅
★3ニホンピロハニー幸英明
☆10ミエノブルーハワイ川島信二

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7メイショウエイコウ川島信二
○10ハッシュタグ川田将雅
▲15ジャックナイフ武豊
△12ロードゼストSフォーリ
×9セローフォース大下智
★8シャイニングボルト小牧太
☆4ラッレグラーレ太宰啓介

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1800m 12頭
◎2エイシンスパンキー武豊
○6ダノンケンリュウ松若風馬
▲4メイショウハチク池添謙一
△11サクラゴール太宰啓介
×1フジノアカネ和田竜二
★7デアリングアイデア国分優作
☆8エイシンユリーカ幸英明

阪神 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:30 障害2970m 13頭
◎10ミヤジタイガ小坂忠士
○13モーゼス大江原圭
▲11セプティエーム平沢健治
△5フミノファルコン難波剛健
×7スズカグランデ林満明
★4シゲルクロカジキ植野貴也
☆2クラーロデルナ草野太郎

阪神 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝2400m 11頭
◎2ミエノインパルス川島信二
○7グレンマクナス藤岡佑介
▲6ナムラスムージー幸英明
△9カンポデフィオーリSフォーリ
×10ストロベリーハーツ浜中俊
★1スプリングボックス松若風馬
☆3タガノシャルドネ和田竜二

阪神 6R 3歳新馬
12:50 芝2000m 16頭
◎10エクレアスパークル川田将雅
○7レディアリエッタ浜中俊
▲15メイショウマルコマ和田竜二
△12ゲイルバローズ松若風馬
×14マイネルケントニス▲三津谷隼人
★13サンティエ小林徹弥
☆9クロスアミュレット川須栄彦

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1200m 15頭
◎11レッツイットラン浜中俊
○9ワキノハガクレ小牧太
▲2シンゼンスタチュー太宰啓介
△4ゼンノイザナギ武幸四郎
×5クリノサンレオ幸英明
★14マルカメテオ川須栄彦
☆7キッズライトオン藤岡佑介

阪神 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 芝1800m 10頭
◎1タニノアーバンシー川田将雅
○5キングオブアームズ四位洋文
▲3レイリオン和田竜二
△2ナリタゴールド森一馬
×6アフェクテューズSフォーリ
★8ウインクレド藤岡佑介
☆9コスモレティクルム▲三津谷隼人

阪神 9R すみれS(OP)
14:25 芝2200m 7頭
◎5キセキ川田将雅
○6ダノンディスタンス和田竜二
▲3ライデンバローズ浜中俊
△4レイトブルーマー松若風馬
×1クリンチャー藤岡佑介
★2タガノアシュラ国分恭介
☆7グランドディアマン武豊

阪神 10R 伊丹S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1800m 15頭
◎2テイエムジンソク竹之下智昭
○9マインシャッツ池添謙一
▲6サージェントバッジ武豊
△15サンタエヴィータ川田将雅
×14タガノゴールド武幸四郎
★13コンセギール和田竜二
☆5ナムラアラシ幸英明

阪神 11R 阪急杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1400m 12頭
◎7シュウジ川田将雅
○3ブラヴィッシモ武豊
▲8ミッキーラブソング松若風馬
△5ロサギガンティア四位洋文
×4ヒルノデイバロー古川吉洋
★10テイエムタイホー池添謙一
☆2トーキングドラム幸英明

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10リリーウイナー藤岡佑介
○11マイネルラックSフォーリ
▲8アバンサル国分恭介
×4アドマイヤムテキ和田竜二
★5キセキノツヅキ☆義英真
☆13ミスズスター幸英明

小倉 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1700m 16頭
◎14ダンサクドゥーロ北村友一
○8クリノライメイ藤岡康太
▲4シゲルシャチ☆鮫島克駿
△15サンレイシンボル中谷雄太
×11パトリヨティスム丸山元気
★12コウユーヌレエフ吉田隼人
☆6イージスピューマ秋山真一郎

小倉 2R 4歳上500万下
10:20 ダ1000m 14頭
◎8コウエイラブリー△坂井瑠星
○13ジャストザヨコハマ☆岩崎翼
▲7スーパーライナー松山弘平
△11オールオブユー☆鮫島克駿
×3ゴールドファーム菱田裕二
★12イズモ☆小崎綾也
☆1ヒーローメーカー▲荻野極

小倉 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 芝2000m 17頭
◎11レッドストーリア丸田恭介
○8ジュンテオドーラ藤岡康太
▲6ヴェネーノ吉田隼人
△3エレクトリイオネ丹内祐次
×13アーキタイプ☆加藤祥太
★2フラワーシップ北村友一
☆5ラーゴブルー秋山真一郎

小倉 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 芝1200m 18頭
◎9シュピールカルテ丹内祐次
○11シゲルタイガー吉田隼人
▲7マリーナプリンセス☆長岡禎仁
△2エマーブル△木幡初也
×12フランツジョセフ菱田裕二
★5カゼノアスリート丸山元気
☆13ハクサンオダイリ藤岡康太

小倉 5R 3歳未勝利
12:10 芝1800m 16頭
◎7サンライズマジック△坂井瑠星
○5クリノハプスブルク酒井学
▲14ユキノエルドール北村友一
△13マイネルエフォート丹内祐次
×1ザウォルドルフ☆鮫島克駿
★16サバイバルチャンス丸山元気
☆3パムッカレ嶋田純次

小倉 6R 4歳上500万下
12:40 ダ1700m 13頭
◎3レーヌドオリエント黛弘人
○5エミーズレシピ丸田恭介
▲9デイジーフローラ▲荻野極
△10グランドエンジェル横山和生
×4シャンタルエット松山弘平
★1コウセイマユヒメ△木幡初也
☆7ノーブルソニック中谷雄太

小倉 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 芝2600m 13頭
◎4ダノンアローダ☆鮫島克駿
○1ラッシュアワー丸田恭介
▲7ピッツィカート▲荻野極
△13アドマイヤガスト丸山元気
×5タガノグリズリー藤懸貴志
★9ディスピュート吉田隼人
☆12スパツィアーレ藤岡康太

小倉 8R 4歳上500万下
13:40 芝1200m 18頭
◎15フジマサアクトレス横山和生
○12ショウナンマキシム中谷雄太
▲16ジェスロ☆鮫島克駿
△5ワラッチャオ吉田隼人
×14オールパーパス☆加藤祥太
★1ワンアフター北村友一
☆6ガイアトウショウ酒井学

小倉 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1700m 16頭
◎15ボーントゥレイン△木幡初也
○8ブラウンアニマート丸山元気
▲1ファントムグレイ丹内祐次
△4ブルーフラッシュ☆鮫島克駿
×12メイショウオルソ北村友一
★6ミュゼリバイアサン△原田和真
☆3ベルウッドタマド宮崎北斗

小倉 10R 日田特別(500万下)
14:50 芝2000m 12頭
◎12サマーローズ丸山元気
○9レッドカルディア菱田裕二
▲6ローズウィスパー北村友一
△10ジャジャウマガール藤岡康太
×11ラスイエットロス松山弘平
★7ダブルフラワー丹内祐次
☆5ハリウッドクイーン横山和生

小倉 11R 関門橋S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:25 芝1800m 10頭
◎2サンデーウィザード松山弘平
○4フロリダパンサー高倉稜
▲6アカネイロ北村友一
△1カゼルタ中谷雄太
×8ウインクルサルーテ秋山真一郎
★9メイクアップ菱田裕二
☆5デンコウリキ吉田隼人

小倉 12R 周防灘特別(1000万下)
16:00 芝1200m 18頭
◎3エルノルテ藤岡康太
○13リッパーザウィン坂井瑠星
▲9プレイヤード吉田隼人
△5オースミチャド北村友一
×11アスクジョーダン秋山真一郎
★4ブロンズテーラー中井裕二
☆18テーオーソルジャー鮫島克駿

2017年2月25日JRA中央競馬予想 アーリントンC(G3)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年2月25日JRA中央競馬予想 アーリントンC(G3)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場
2017022501.png
2017022501.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11ドラゴンランス内田博幸
○12アクアリオ田中勝春
▲13ノーティスボード蛯名正義
△6アポロマーキュリー田辺裕信
×10フレンドパリ▲菊沢一樹
★15ディアチャイブ江田照男
☆1ハナサキ△木幡巧也

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎7サウンドストリート戸崎圭太
○16ディスカバー田中勝春
▲9アイティプリンセス柴山雄一
△10マスカレードシチー柴田大知
×3トゥザイオン横山典弘
★11ノーブルプルート石川裕紀人
☆1マリノパシフィカス▲菊沢一樹

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10プレゼンス吉田豊
○7トワードポラリス戸崎圭太
▲14ブルーリゲル勝浦正樹
△8ブライトインベガス▲菊沢一樹
×4ボナジョルナータ伊藤工真
★2デルマタッシャデナ柴山雄一
☆11タイセイエピローグSフォーリ

中山 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害2880m 14頭
◎1ベストサポーター金子光希
○7アサクサゴールド浜野谷憲尚
▲2マイネルイルミナル山本康志
△10レジェンドパワー大江原圭
×14レッドソレイユ上野翔
★13ウインセイヴィア草野太郎
☆4シンボリジャズ小野寺祐太

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎5アイアムビューティ戸崎圭太
○11グラスルアー吉田豊
▲3ヴァイスジーニー横山典弘
△12ツエーゲン石川裕紀人
×8ザッツクール田辺裕信
★1ヘヴントゥナイト内田博幸
☆4ディーグランデ蛯名正義

中山 6R 3歳新馬
13:00 芝2000m 14頭
◎6エリティエール戸崎圭太
○10シュケット嘉藤貴行
▲12ドンリッチ柴山雄一
△7ストロングレヴィル内田博幸
×8エメライン蛯名正義
★5タマモアーサー津村明秀
☆11ミッキースワロー▲菊沢一樹

中山 7R 3歳500万下
13:30 芝1800m 12頭
◎6シンボリバーグ蛯名正義
○5ジュリエットベール勝浦正樹
▲10カリンバ戸崎圭太
△3デアレガーロSフォーリ
×8レッドジェノヴァ田辺裕信
★2シャドウマリア内田博幸
☆4ニシノストーリー松岡正海

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3スズダリア▲菊沢一樹
○7エビスリアン石川裕紀人
▲9プレシャスエース木幡初広
△14リアリゾンルレーヴ北村宏司
×16ウインバローラス石橋脩
★10リンガスヴィグラス田辺裕信
☆15キョウエイスコール内田博幸

中山 9R 水仙賞(500万下)
14:35 芝2200m 10頭
◎2サトノクロニクルSフォーリ
○5イブキ田辺裕信
▲6ムーンザムーン戸崎圭太
△10スパークルメノウ松岡正海
×8ワンダープチュック蛯名正義
★4アダマンティン北村宏司
☆9フラワープレミア内田博幸

中山 10R アクアマリンS(1600万下)
15:10 芝1200m 16頭
◎11ファインニードルSフォーリ
○6ダンシングワンダー戸崎圭太
▲2クードラパン木幡巧也
△10フルールシチー内田博幸
×14プレイズエターナル蛯名正義
★16ナインテイルズ和田竜二
☆3マルヨバクシン松岡正海

中山 11R 総武S(OP)
15:45 ダ1800m 15頭
◎10バスタータイプ内田博幸
○12センチュリオン伊藤工真
▲11モンドクラッセ田辺裕信
△5リーゼントロック松岡正海
×13ピオネロ戸崎圭太
★2ディアデルレイ木幡巧也
☆4メイショウウタゲ石橋脩

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎7マイネルエスパス柴田大知
○8ビービーサレンダー内田博幸
▲2ノボリクリーン田中勝春
△12タケルラグーン戸崎圭太
×3レアドロップ△木幡巧也
★14アレット石橋脩
☆5スリラーインマニラSフォーリ

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2メイショウオオヨド池添謙一
○6タガノラガッツォ☆鮫島克駿
▲9フォーチュンキセキ小牧太
△7シンカイ幸英明
×4ディライトラッシュCルメール
★13スズカチャレンジ古川吉洋
☆14ケンシュナウザー浜中俊

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 10頭
◎1オニダツ川須栄彦
○4メイショウヤエヤマ柴田善臣
▲9テイエムグッドマン幸英明
△2コエレ鮫島良太
×3ロードギブソン太宰啓介
★10レッドラーザム松若風馬
☆5スズカブラック☆岩崎翼

阪神 3R 3歳新馬
11:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16ファミリアリティ池添謙一
○12メモリーフェーブル荻野琢真
▲13ヤマニンミモレット幸英明
△3ブルージェイ武豊
×11スズカモナミ松若風馬
★15ナガラエンカ▲森裕太朗
☆1パワーフレーズCルメール

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:30 芝1800m 16頭
◎9シャンティローザCルメール
○7ボリード池添謙一
▲5ブルークランズMデムーロ
△11チャレアーダ四位洋文
×1ザクイーン川田将雅
★16レッドオルガ浜中俊
☆15デルマコイウタ松若風馬

阪神 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝2000m 12頭
◎1スティッフェリオ松若風馬
○6アヴァントCルメール
▲3ハギノアレスMデムーロ
△10コールアングレ岩田康誠
×5ボムクレイジ川田将雅
★2コンフェクション小牧太
☆4リリーモントルー幸英明

阪神 6R 3歳500万下
12:50 ダ1400m 12頭
◎11ファッショニスタ川田将雅
○6ゲキリンCルメール
▲5スターカットダイヤMデムーロ
△10テンモース武豊
×2モンロー幸英明
★9ラバピエス浜中俊
☆12カズマペッピーノ岩田康誠

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1800m 13頭
◎9タイセイブルグCルメール
○4イェドプリオル川田将雅
▲5ナムラヘイハチロー松若風馬
△7ニホンピロサンダー▲三津谷隼人
×12グランプリアクセル岩田康誠
★6ラガーエミリー池添謙一
☆11デストリーライズ柴田善臣

阪神 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3ウォーターピオニー☆岩崎翼
○13ガロファノ武豊
▲4ピアレスピンク古川吉洋
△5ビーチパラソル高倉稜
×14アラモアナワヒネ池添謙一
★7スールキートス柴田善臣
☆16ウエスタンビジュー国分恭介

阪神 9R 丹波特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝1600m 12頭
◎7ピンストライプ川田将雅
○8トップアート幸英明
▲4キミノナハセンターCルメール
△11フライングレディ浜中俊
×3プレミオテーラー松若風馬
★9カープストリーマーMデムーロ
☆5レーヌドブリエ池添謙一

阪神 10R 尼崎S(1600万下)
15:00 芝2200m 8頭
◎1ステイインシアトル武豊
○8ショパンMデムーロ
▲4サンマルティンCルメール
△5シホウ浜中俊
×7レッドライジェル池添謙一
★3アドマイヤキズナ川田将雅
☆6ネイチャーレット野中悠太郎

阪神 11R アーリントンC(G3)
15:35 芝1600m 12頭

○11ヴゼットジョリー川田将雅
▲2ディバインコード柴田善臣
△12レッドアンシェル浜中俊
×3キョウヘイ高倉稜
★9ミラアイトーン武幸四郎
☆7ナンヨーマーズCルメール

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1800m 13頭
◎11オウケンワールドMデムーロ
○12サウスオブボーダー池添謙一
▲3ロイヤルパンプ松若風馬
×13タガノスマイル武幸四郎
★4ロイヤルネイビー幸英明
☆1エンクエントロス岩田康誠

小倉 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1700m 16頭
◎7フィルムフランセ吉田隼人
○15サイモンミラベル藤岡佑介
▲1トウカイクルーク北村友一
△16クルークハイト藤岡康太
×9サツキシラユリ秋山真一郎
★12クインズヌーサ藤懸貴志
☆3パープルミネルバ水口優也

小倉 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1000m 14頭
◎9ウイナーズロード△城戸義政
○4ブキス松山弘平
▲2ポッドガビ△伴啓太
△8マサル菱田裕二
×13カズマデプレシャン藤岡康太
★12ブリッゲン▲荻野極
☆5タイキブリジャール☆小崎綾也

小倉 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 芝1200m 18頭
◎11パンドラフォンテン☆長岡禎仁
○13ペプチドリリー藤岡佑介
▲1パルクリール丹内祐次
△2アビラウンケン吉田隼人
×17ライブリハナメ丸山元気
★6アグネスヒテン秋山真一郎
☆18クーペオブジェミニ松山弘平

小倉 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 芝2000m 12頭
◎3タイセイバロン▲荻野極
○7ブラックカード秋山真一郎
▲1チェスナットコート△坂井瑠星
△4バッケンシェール吉田隼人
×9ニホンピロワールド柴田未崎
★11アグネスローヤー☆中井裕二
☆8コスモアルメナーラ丹内祐次

小倉 5R 4歳上500万下
12:10 ダ1000m 14頭
◎4タイキラメール☆小崎綾也
○9ハイデンガールズ丸山元気
▲7ウインフェルベール松山弘平
△8ラファーガ黛弘人
×1トルシュローズ△坂井瑠星
★6マルクデラポム▲荻野極
☆13テイケイラピッド吉田隼人

小倉 6R 4歳上500万下
12:40 ダ1700m 16頭
◎7ヨドノナイト吉田隼人
○12エンパイアステート△伴啓太
▲5ビタミンエース☆義英真
△13ビレッジエンパイア横山和生
×9ブレイクエース丸山元気
★2フジノナデシコ藤岡康太
☆3クリノプラハ菱田裕二

小倉 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 芝1800m 15頭
◎9エーデルメイシュ☆長岡禎仁
○10ジュヒョウ丸山元気
▲12インペラトーレ▲荻野極
△7セルバンテス菱田裕二
×4アグネスザルーツ秋山真一郎
★1ルージュノアール藤岡佑介
☆14ルーレットクイーン吉田隼人

小倉 8R 4歳上500万下
13:40 芝1200m 18頭
◎7ナムラエルサ北村友一
○11ユキノカトレア丸山元気
▲12コスモラパン丹内祐次
△3レッドカーラ藤岡佑介
×6ブライティアレディ△坂井瑠星
★2コウユーココロザシ宮崎北斗
☆8リルティングインク▲藤田菜七子

小倉 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 芝2000m 11頭
◎10ラウレアブルーム松山弘平
○3アインザッツ中谷雄太
▲8ミトノグラス藤岡佑介
△4メーテルリンク菱田裕二
×7ヴァルコイネン丸山元気
★11クローディオ△坂井瑠星
☆1シュンクルーズ横山和生

小倉 10R くすのき賞(500万下)
14:50 ダ1700m 15頭
◎6シロニイ秋山真一郎
○9ディーエスアクシス菱田裕二
▲12タガノポムル藤岡佑介
△15サトノクリエション吉田隼人
×14エオリア北村友一
★7ワイドコマンダー藤岡康太
☆1スズカフリオーソ丸田恭介

小倉 11R 皿倉山特別(1000万下)
15:25 芝2600m 12頭
◎11ブライトバローズ藤岡康太
○5ハイプレッシャー菱田裕二
▲7ヴァフラーム丸山元気
△8トウキョウタフガイ松山弘平
×12メイショウブシン国分優作
★6ビービーブレスユー坂井瑠星
☆4アグリッパーバイオ北村友一

小倉 12R 合馬特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1200m 18頭
◎15ライトフェアリー丸田恭介
○18ジョーマイク義英真
▲17スズカバーディー藤岡康太
△14トシストロング藤岡佑介
×4エイシンミノアカ北村友一
★5ラブローレル丹内祐次
☆1サンライズビーム丸山元気

googlead

開催日程

           
     開催日程   確定  
           
  1 7/04(月)   川崎  
  2 7/05(火)   川崎  
  3 7/06(水)   川崎  
  4 7/07(木)   川崎  
  5 7/08(金)   川崎  
        未開催
        未開催  
           

googlead

月別アーカイブ