2016年6月1日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年6月1日浦和競馬予想

1R3歳六
◎6アルモガバルス澤田龍
○11ツクバスワロウ寺島憂
▲10ティーケーネオ橋本直
△5ミルクビスケット山本聡
×1ダイセイコー山林信

2R3歳五
◎6ハイマウンテンラブ藤江渉
○1シェナローズ折笠豊
▲7ジョーマリリン左海誠
△9ラインヴィクトリア繁田健
×8ヨコレーヌ秋元耕

3RC3七 八 九
◎4エノテカ和田譲
○3ドリームキャッチャ西村栄
▲2セイヤクン内田利
△7ハイアビリティー實川純
×8ジャスミンジュニア石崎駿

4RC3七 八 九
◎6ドリームディバ楢崎功
○1チェリールージュ山崎真
▲8エクセレンスウイナ澤田龍
△9ツガノサツキ保園翔
×3ミカドウェザリア的場文

5RC3七 八 九
◎3グレースエアー森泰斗
○2エッブレッツァ石崎駿
▲10ハイエストシルバー柏木健
△7マイアミノキセキ本橋孝
×6ミラクルフォンテン中野省

6RC2選抜牝馬
◎4コスモパープル保園翔
○2オトメローズ繁田健
▲6カーチスライン岡村健
△8ソラリス酒井忍
×5オンワードリベルタ加藤和

7RC2九 十
◎9ケンシベリーノ左海誠
○12ハクサンワールド石崎駿
▲8ヤスノフェアリー瀧川寿
△2ジョーハット吉留孝
×1ピアーノ的場文

8R楽天競馬賞C2九 十
◎5マイネルテゾーロ山崎誠
○6リンゴカン仲野光
▲12ジョーキーパーソン森泰斗
△11ギガンテス石崎駿
×10プリンセスプラン保園翔

9R行田市観光協会長賞C2三
◎4セイウンアサヒ岩田康
○7ポエタリリカ岡村健
▲11スパツィオ山本聡
△12ボデギータ林 幻
×3リニアエキスプレス川島正

10R夏椿(なつつばき)特別C1三
◎4ファインライナー中野省
○6シフレディ張田昂
▲3ルックスグー山崎誠
△1ジョーチャーリー吉原寛
×9ポインテッドラン左海誠

11R第20回 さきたま杯JpnII4上オープン
人気ブログランキング
○11コーリンベリー松山弘
▲7ベストウォーリア戸崎圭
△1ホワイトフーガ大野拓
×2サトノタイガー笹川翼

12R紫陽花(あじさい)特別B3二
◎3タマモベルモット的場文
○2ヒットザトレイル瀧川寿
▲9スパーキードリーム和田譲
△4サチノマリアージュ岩田康
×6ダージーパラダイス本田重

2016年6月1日(水)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年6月1日(水)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳六 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳五 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3七八九 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3七八九 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3七八九 
発走時刻:13:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2選抜牝馬 
発走時刻:13:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2九十 
発走時刻:14:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 楽天競馬賞C2九十 
発走時刻:14:45 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 行田市観光協会長賞C2三 
発走時刻:15:20 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 夏椿特別C1三 
発走時刻:15:55 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R さきたま杯JpnII 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 紫陽花特別B3二 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2016年5月31日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月31日浦和競馬予想

1R3歳四
◎1アルペンローゼン矢野貴
○7ユウユウタイガー張田昂
▲2ケンブリッジベル森泰斗
△4タカイチワンダー中野省
×10チェリーピーター保園翔

2R3歳三
◎12アローズ笹川翼
○3ジェットフォイル小杉亮
▲9トリプルアロー山崎誠
△4ナインハーフ保園翔
×8ケイティーアニマル藤江渉

3RC3十二 十三
◎2アールゴロマキ今野忠
○9カケオチジョニー酒井忍
▲4コードナンバー保園翔
△10アスカリンカーン塚本弘
×8キョウエイナイト秋元耕

4RC3十二 十三
◎4ハイパーエンジェル國分祐
○9ジュニア秋元耕
▲6ラヴパフューム高橋利
△1ミナミウラワ半澤慶
×8アイサイポプリ早田功

5RC3十 十一
◎1トウカイプリーズ中野省
○3シッチジョウジュ山崎真
▲8ゴールドハーベスト張田昂
△4ガッシュ笹川翼
×5カミノモモコ澤田龍

6Rツインベスト特別3歳選抜馬
◎5オオタカ吉留孝
○10エラスムス本橋孝
▲3スカレークイン藤江渉
△8モーライオー橋本直
×7ステルスブルー秋元耕

7RC3十 十一
◎9パワースプレンダー矢野貴
○2アリューアレーヌ山本紀
▲1ホウショウバレン橋本直
△7ノースオーキッド見越彬
×10メロディー秋元耕

8RC2七 八
◎5エドノエレーナ中野省
○8アイドリームド繁田健
▲3シャムネコ増田充
△10プルメリア笹川翼
×7モアザンソニック岡村健

9Rあやめ賞C2七 八
◎11フクノサンデー的場文
○9ファイアフォンテン中野省
▲2インマイヒーロー保園翔
△1エイシンアンカー高橋哲
×6シルフ笹川翼

10R行田「古代蓮」賞C1六
◎7シェナヴィグラス内田利
○10ビリーバブル林 幻
▲3コパノサムタイム的場文
△5ソーラーネコ保園翔
×11ティボリゲール山本紀

11R雁坂(かりさか)特別B2B3選抜馬
人気ブログランキング
○5ヒショウ和田譲
▲3マイネルヴェルディ保園翔
△6マイネルバルビゾン山崎誠
×10パッシオーネラヴィ山本紀

12R深緑(しんりょく)特別C1八C2一
◎7ベルモントナイト中野省
○5ライブリーソウル本田重
▲1アイディンラヴ酒井忍
△2ブラウンタイガー繁田健
×8ソングオブエース藤江渉

2016年5月31日(火)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月31日(火)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳四 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳三 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3十二十三 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3十二十三 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3十十一 
発走時刻:13:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R J交ツインベスト特別3歳選抜馬 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C3十十一 
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C2七八 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R あやめ賞C2七八 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 行田「古代蓮」賞C1六 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 雁坂特別B2B3選抜馬 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 深緑特別C1八C2一 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1600 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2016年5月30日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月30日浦和競馬予想

1R2歳一
◎7サヴァアルジャン繁田健
○10シェナトウコン内田利
▲9パイ有年淳
△3オキニメスママ笹川翼
×1アムール橋本直

2R3歳二
◎1ネイルアンドリング繁田健
○6ユアソング笹川翼
▲7クエリ見澤譲
△10イイデシロ左海誠
×4ピースオブドラゴン内田利

3RC3十四 十五 十六
◎8エレガンテ濱田達
○3オウケンシスター笹川翼
▲9サカジロキクチャン見澤譲
△2エルザブラバント臼井健
×4マロンロード横川尚

4RC3十四 十五 十六
◎3クミチャン中野省
○10フローレセンス保園翔
▲5キタノレリクス見越彬
△6キャニオントラップ吉留孝
×8ベアーティウス國分祐

5RC3選抜馬
◎4マイネルオラシオン藤江渉
○6トガメ吉留孝
▲3エムオーカーリング半澤慶
△7ネコグンダン橋本直
×10マリーアントワー山崎誠

6RC3十四 十五 十六
◎9ミサトアップ國分祐
○4ダイワクリスタル保園翔
▲3キョウエイリョウガ笹川翼
△1ランローララン山崎真
×10ケンブリッジマリア森泰斗

7RC2五 六
◎10ヴェスペルティリオ高橋哲
○2アキトプラズマ中野省
▲7ミサノリュウギョク森泰斗
△12ガスター楢崎功
×5コスモデレガンス保園翔

8R若駒(わかこま)特別3歳一
◎1ガオガイリュイ左海誠
○9スーパープルーム山崎誠
▲2マサニオニカゲ保園翔
△8ジャンプショット繁田健
×10ビッグジャイアント笹川翼

9RC2五 六
◎2リブストロング中野省
○7ダイチ保園翔
▲12モエレピンクダイヤ坂井英
△8オンワードモンテ本田重
×11エイシンターザン的場文

10R行田「忍城」賞C2二
◎2プレジャーリーフ保園翔
○8エスケイパサー田中力
▲3アポロメイン加藤和
△6マサノエリザベス森泰斗
×1ヴァルティカル岡村健

11R緑風(りょくふう)特別B2二B3一
人気ブログランキング
○2ブラックショコラ柏木健
▲7グロシュラライト坂井英
△4ビッグウェーバー張田昂
×9ブレーヴマン左海誠

12Rヒスイ賞C1七
◎7コスモフルハート高橋哲
○4ブレイクフォンテン左海誠
▲3ロクイチノカガヤキ本田重
△5ポッドライジング岡村健
×6リヴァロ寺島憂

2016年5月30日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月30日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 2歳一 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1300 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳二 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3十四十五十六 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3十四十五十六 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3選抜馬 
発走時刻:13:05 距離コース:左800 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C3十四十五十六 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2五六 
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 若駒特別3歳一 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R C2五六 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 行田「忍城」賞C2二 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 緑風特別B2二B3一 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R ヒスイ賞C1七 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2016年5月29日JRA中央競馬予想 日本ダービー(G1)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月29日JRA中央競馬予想 日本ダービー(G1)東京/京都競馬場
2016052901.png

2016052902.png
東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1600m 16頭
◎15ボーントゥレイン吉田豊
○7ワンショットキラー田中勝春
▲13ジンロックカフェ田辺裕信
△14スモモチャン嘉藤貴行
×1サムライダマシー西田雄一郎
★9モリトフラッシュ勝浦正樹
☆8アドマイヤテンホウ岩田康誠

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5フラマブルTベリー
○2アシャカラウマ柴田善臣
▲9エクセルワールド福永祐一
△13ミラクルバイオ▲木幡巧也
×10マックール岩田康誠
★6ヒマラヤキンラン大野拓弥
☆16ハシカミ内田博幸

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 芝1800m 18頭
◎9スカイホープ☆石川裕紀人
○14キャプテンロブロイHボウマン
▲6クラウンディバイダ武豊
△3キングドラゴンMデムーロ
×5ニシノケイト勝浦正樹
★10アフェクテューズ松岡正海
☆18アピアリング大野拓弥

東京 4R 3歳500万下
11:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎12ヤマイチジャスティ丸山元気
○16キョウワクロニクル武豊
▲10ニケトップラン☆石川裕紀人
△13ガイアトウショウ▲木幡巧也
×11ファド福永祐一
★9テンプルツリー△井上敏樹
☆14ジュアンマリエ吉田豊

東京 5R 3歳500万下
12:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎12レッドゲルニカ柴田善臣
○5ディープオーパス浜中俊
▲16クインズサターン戸崎圭太
△6スケールアップ田辺裕信
×15ワンパーセント松岡正海
★10タンタラスノオカ蛯名正義
☆7ドラゴンシュバリエ福永祐一

東京 6R 3歳500万下
13:05 芝1400m 18頭
◎12ヒプノティストCルメール
○15アークアーセナル横山典弘
▲10ワンブレスアウェイ戸崎圭太
△17セイウンコウセイ三浦皇成
×14ショウナンアンセム岩田康誠
★16タガノヴィアーレMデムーロ
☆5ロードインスパイア田辺裕信

東京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎1デジタルフラッシュMデムーロ
○16メリーウィドウ吉田豊
▲11コアプライド戸崎圭太
△10ベルウッドケルン柴田善臣
×12トラキアンコード岩田康誠
★4ルノンキュールCルメール
☆14アキトプレスト▲木幡巧也

東京 8R 青嵐賞(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:10 芝2400m 13頭
◎8エイシンアロンジー内田博幸
○9エニグマバリエート福永祐一
▲3レイズアスピリット戸崎圭太
△12グランドサッシュ田辺裕信
×6マイネルカレッツァ柴田大知
★4ヴェラヴァルスターCルメール
☆10デルカイザーMデムーロ

東京 9R むらさき賞(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 芝1800m 18頭
◎2ストレンジクォークCルメール
○11レッドルーファスMデムーロ
▲18オコレマルーナTベリー
△4サウンドアプローズ福永祐一
×15マルターズアポジー武士沢友治
★14マイネルイルミナル柴田大知
☆13バーディーイーグル吉田豊

東京 10R 日本ダービー(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝2400m 18頭

○13レッドエルディスト四位洋文
▲8サトノダイヤモンドCルメール
△14ヴァンキッシュラン内田博幸
×1ディーマジェスティ蛯名正義
★12リオンディーズMデムーロ
☆10スマートオーディン戸崎圭太

東京 11R 薫風S(1600万下)
16:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5ラディカル福永祐一
○7マッチレスヒーロー戸崎圭太
▲4サンレーンMデムーロ
△6リアルプロジェクトHボウマン
×14スマートアヴァロン武豊
★2アルタイル松岡正海
☆9トーセンマイティTベリー

東京 12R 目黒記念(G2)
17:00 芝2500m 18頭
◎5モンドインテロHボウマン
○6マリアライト蛯名正義
▲16タッチングスピーチCルメール
△13スーパームーンMデムーロ
×11クリールカイザー田辺裕信
★15クリプトグラム福永祐一
☆18ジャングルクルーズ内田博幸

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3ロードセレリティ藤岡佑介
○7ブレイジンフェザー高田潤
▲5ジランドラ幸英明
△1ビービーリフレクト松田大作
×6ニホンピログレード太宰啓介
★13クラウンドヘッド菱田裕二
☆4カシマホープスター和田竜二

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 芝2400m 18頭
◎10エックスマス松若風馬
○3サンテルモ☆鮫島克駿
▲4アインザッツ秋山真一郎
△13アルビオン松田大作
×16キクノシュペール幸英明
★2ワークショップMデュプレ
☆12ストンライティング▲荻野極

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 芝1800m 18頭
◎16サトノオニキス▲坂井瑠星
○8センショウレイナMデュプレ
▲14トコワカ松田大作
△6ルージュバローズ菱田裕二
×4ラヴアンドドラゴン藤岡佑介
★5エレーデ幸英明
☆15ロビーナ☆鮫島克駿

京都 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害2910m 12頭
◎11メイショウヒデタダ熊沢重文
○12レインフォール森一馬
▲10ダイナミックガイ平沢健治
△9アルディエス西谷誠
×7メイショウメイザン林満明
★6ニシノファブレッド浜野谷憲尚
☆3サフランスカイ中村将之

京都 5R 3歳500万下
12:10 ダ1200m 15頭
◎4ゼンノサーベイヤー藤岡佑介
○7ジーブレイズMデュプレ
▲3ティールグリーン菱田裕二
△8ワンダーリーデル国分優作
×10バトルハルトマン古川吉洋
★13スワニルダ鮫島良太
☆9グローリアスクロワ秋山真一郎

京都 6R 3歳500万下
12:45 芝2000m 11頭
◎1メイショウタチマチ幸英明
○4エルリストン松若風馬
▲3シンゼンドリーム秋山真一郎
△2マイネルサグラ菱田裕二
×9ウインテンダネス高倉稜
★5マルカベッカム和田竜二
☆6サトノエトワールMデュプレ

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10ナムラケイト▲荻野極
○2ワールドレジェンド幸英明
▲3エアカーディナル藤岡佑介
△1アイファーラブオー△加藤祥太
×15シーサイドバウンド▲坂井瑠星
★14ヨドノナイト松田大作
☆8ギンガ松若風馬

京都 8R 4歳上1000万下
13:55 芝2000m 10頭
◎4メイショウコルノ幸英明
○5コウエイワンマン▲荻野極
▲3レントラー武幸四郎
△6モンドシャルナ和田竜二
×1テスタメント△長岡禎仁
★7ゴットロブロイ竹之下智昭
☆10ダンディーズムーン秋山真一郎

京都 9R 東大路S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:30 ダ1800m 13頭
◎4タムロミラクル幸英明
○7マルカウォーレン北村友一
▲8ミキノハルモニー藤岡佑介
△2コパノチャーリー小崎綾也
×13チェスナットバロン和田竜二
★3テイエムジンソク竹之下智昭
☆10アドマイヤシャイ国分恭介

京都 10R 安土城S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:15 芝1400m 18頭
◎15ミッキーラブソング松若風馬
○12ケントオー和田竜二
▲6アルバタックス小崎綾也
△2ベルルミエール太宰啓介
×18ティーハーフ幸英明
★17マルヨバクシン国分恭介
☆4シンデレラボーイ中谷雄太

京都 11R 白藤賞(500万下)
16:05 芝1600m 14頭
◎2フォーアライター高倉稜
○7サラザン北村友一
▲8サンライズクロンヌ幸英明
△14ビップライブリー松若風馬
×13ウインムート菱田裕二
★11ミエノサクシード藤岡佑介
☆1トレジャートローヴ中谷雄太

京都 12R 與杼特別(1000万下)
16:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4スリーアロー松田大作
○16ロイヤルパンプ松若風馬
▲11ドラゴンキングダム高倉稜
×5アースコネクター幸英明
★2トウケイウイン秋山真一郎
☆13ザイディックメア和田竜二

2016年5月28日JRA中央競馬予想 欅S(OP)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月28日JRA中央競馬予想 欅S(OP)東京/京都競馬場
2016052801.png

2016052802.png
東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎15ブライトガーランド田辺
○6ゼロカラノキセキ戸崎圭
▲11ライラックチャーム柴田大
△3ヘラルドスクエア木幡巧
×13プルシアロワイヤル横山和
★16クインズエリカルメール
☆1タマモアマグリ菊沢

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1300m 16頭
◎8ブライトピスケス横山典
○13シングンガガ吉田豊
▲14シゲルマンタ菊沢
△11タマムーンフェイス石橋脩
×15ネイチャーポイント藤田菜
★12カシノアーニング二本柳
☆16バトルロックハート木幡巧

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎2シゲルシマダイ吉田隼
○14リキサンダイオー村田
▲1マルターズフェスタ松岡
△11ベニバナルートイン菊沢
×3クロノスタシスボウマン
★7コアコンピタンス蛯名
☆13グラスセイヴァー大野

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 芝1600m 18頭
◎4ミスドバウィ戸崎圭
○2ミネットルメール
▲7ダイフク武士沢
△14ドーノデルソーレボウマン
×3カムホームラッシー大野
★5シングンアルテミス内田博
☆8スワーヴラーシド柴山

東京 5R 3歳500万下
12:30 芝2400m 10頭
◎5ダノンアローダ戸崎圭
○10エフティスパークル蛯名
▲1ウムブルフTベリー
△9ステイブラビッシモ田辺
×7サムライロック内田博
★3コスモヴェッキオ黛
☆4ゴールドクリスエス吉田豊

東京 6R 3歳500万下
13:00 芝1800m 11頭
◎8ピックミータッチルメール
○9シャリオヴァルト田辺
▲10テオドール戸崎圭
△5ダイチラディウス丸山
×4ギャラントグリフ木幡巧
★6マツリダバッハ蛯名
☆7ペルルクロシュ柴山

東京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7ナンヨーアイリッドボウマン
○2エグゼビア杉原
▲11フローラルダンサー石川
△8ラミーロ原田和
×3オープンザウェイ内田博
★13パリーアークTベリー
☆15サウンドジャンゴ戸崎圭

東京 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 芝1600m 18頭
◎13レッドオルバース蛯名
○3ダイワブレイディ菊沢
▲6ムーンマジェスティ井上
△5ウェルブレッドボウマン
×14ニシノカブケ田辺
★15メローハーモニー石川
☆12ドルチェレガート江田照

東京 9R 富嶽賞(1000万下)
14:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9アナザーバージョンルメール
○3ラテラス戸崎圭
▲13リターンラルク横山典
△6クワドループル蛯名
×11ラミアカーサ井上
★8クロフネフリート三浦
☆15アキノアッパーTベリー

東京 10R 葉山特別(1000万下)
15:10 芝1600m 13頭
◎11サトノスティング田辺
○2ジョーアラタ内田博
▲13レーヴデトワールTベリー
△9メイクアップ戸崎圭
×12イレイションルメール
★1シングンジョーカー長岡
☆7レッドマジュール松岡

東京 11R 欅S(OP)
15:45 ダ1400m 16頭

○4レッドファルクス吉田豊
▲10エイシンバッケン石川
△8ニットウスバル柴田善
×2テーオーヘリオス三浦
★11キタサンミカヅキ武士沢
☆3プロトコル内田博

東京 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 ダ1600m 16頭
◎13オールマンリバー戸崎圭
○7ビスカリア内田博
▲6アサクサスターズルメール
△3クラーロデルナ横山典
×14ツインキャンドル石川
★5ヴィッセン木幡巧
☆11ゲットアテープ大野

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16ショウサングランド小牧
○15タイキラメール幸
▲11ローゼンタールMデムーロ
△8アイファーウタオー松田
×4マッカートニー岩田
★14テイエムサンピラー和田


京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10チャイマックス川田
○11スノードルフィン松田
▲13クリノメルクリウス武豊
△5ブレイキングザロウ岩田
×6バイキングスター太宰
★14ウォータープリアム松若
☆4イーグルバイオ国分優

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 芝1600m 18頭
◎7ソングライティング川田
○18ナノセカンド高倉
▲4ナムラムサシ和田
△9ツースターク国分恭
×5ダノングランツMデムーロ
★3キャンドヒート太宰
☆8ホーリーアーマー小崎

京都 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝2000m 16頭
◎12アズナヴァル福永
○1インディーズルアー四位
▲9ワンスインアライフ北村友
△15フリーフォールMデムーロ
×13ビービーブレスユー高倉
★7タガノミシュラン義
☆16ヴォージュ川田

京都 5R 3歳500万下
12:15 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1ネクストムーブ小牧
○16シゲルキハダマグロ松山
▲13アルコステラートMデムーロ
△11カフジデンジャー松田
×4キングラディウス幸
★9トウショウコマンチ鮫島良
☆3ロードボアソルテ川須

京都 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 芝2000m 14頭
◎10グリーンラヴ秋山
○6キングナポレオンMデムーロ
▲14ノーブルソニック福永
△13ウイングジャパン松山
×8ミッキーカーニバル小牧
★4ヘイムダル荻野極
☆7レレオーネ鮫島駿

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎13コンテナMデムーロ
○2プレスアテンション松若
▲11ヴレクール川田
△4ダイメイコンドル武豊
×3トレジャーステイト福永
★16グランシュクレ加藤
☆14サーティグランド水口

京都 8R 京都ハイJ
13:50 障害3930m 13頭
◎2ニホンピロバロン高田
○10サンライズロイヤル北沢
▲3ルールプロスパー白浜
△1ウォンテッド中村
×13マイネルフィエスタ植野
★6ドリームセーリング石神
☆7ピンクマン熊沢

京都 9R 御池特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝1200m 15頭
◎10ハピネス幸
○12トウカイセンスMデムーロ
▲9ナリタスターワン福永
△2ブラッククローバー和田
×5グランシェリー浜中
★4キタサンラブコール古川
☆13バトルムーングロウ松田

京都 10R 白百合S(OP)
15:00 芝1800m 10頭
◎7ロイカバードMデムーロ
○4メートルダール福永
▲9ブラックスピネル武豊
△1シャドウアプローチ浜中
×6キンショーユキヒメ松山
★10マイネルラフレシア丹内
☆5ジョルジュサンク川田

京都 11R 朱雀S(1600万下)
15:35 芝1400m 18頭
◎15スナッチマインド川田
○6エーシンマイェスタ武豊
▲16コウエイタケル幸
△11ジルダMデムーロ
×5ラヴァーズポイント川須



京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8チーフアセスメント岩田
○9アトランタ菱田
▲7ヴェアリアスサマー坂井
×15メイショウユメゴゼ国分優
★14タガノヴェルリー和田
☆2カオール中井

2016年5月27日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月27日川崎競馬予想

3R3歳10
◎7アクセラーバイオ本橋孝
○1ジェットスタート森泰斗
▲3ハッピーハロウィン藤江渉
△5モーリスダンディー楢崎功
×8ユキムラ瀧川寿

4RC3一 二 三
◎2シンボリハッキネン本橋孝
○6ミスターローレンス藤江渉
▲8ワールドハーモニー和田譲
△3ホワイトゴージャス山崎誠
×5ウインヴァンノ加藤和

5RC3一 二 三
◎8イットーオジョウ本橋孝
○4ケイアイトレジャー山崎誠
▲1ソミュールロゼ張田昂
△2ビジータイム増田充
×9エゴイズム笹川翼

6R勝呂有順さん感謝記念C3一 二 三
◎1カンナカムイ森泰斗
○4ポエタエロチカ柏木健
▲10リコーマッカリー杉村一
△8ミスワイキキ高橋利
×5ベッティ張田昂

7RC1四
◎1フクノレクサス的場文
○7ラブチェリー山崎誠
▲4オリオンローザ岡村健
△6ブラックバイキング左海誠
×10ビースティ小杉亮

8Rほととぎす特別3歳2
◎5ポッドブロンコ石崎駿
○1ラバルカ金子正
▲6インフィニティ森泰斗
△4ヤワタスバル笠野雄
×2シナノクリス瀧川寿

9R平成の大改修・新・小田原城特別C1一
◎2シゲルジダイマツリ山崎誠
○7マゼンタ石崎駿
▲11アスニカケルハシ田中力
△6キャッスルスネーク中野省
×10マイネルハイネス楢崎功

10R小田原市(おだわらし)特別B1二B2一
人気ブログランキング
○6ラガッソ本田重
▲10ウィーゴー中野省
△2モフモフ今野忠
×12ドバイエキスプレス川島正

11R緑風(りょくふう)特別C2三
◎4コパノアルディー森泰斗
○13ディーエスラッパー笹川翼
▲3アミフジタイカン本田重
△12カーニバルダクス矢野貴
×7セファイド的場文

2016年5月27日(金)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年5月27日(金)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R スパーキングデビュー新馬2歳3ロ 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:左900 頭数:5
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R スパーキングデビュー新馬2歳2イ 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左900 頭数:5
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 3歳10 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3一二三 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3一二三 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R 勝呂有順さん感謝記念C3一二三 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C1四 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R ほととぎす特別3歳2 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 平成の大改修・新・小田原城特別C1一 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 小田原市特別B1二B2一 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 緑風特別C2三 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:左1600 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

googlead

開催日程

           
     開催日程   確定  
           
  1 11/28(月)   船橋  
  2 11/29(火)   船橋  
  3 11/30(水)   船橋  
  4 12/01(木)   船橋  
  5 12/02(金)   船橋  
        未開催
        未開催  
           

googlead

月別アーカイブ