2015年12月1日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年12月1日浦和競馬予想

1R3歳三
◎1サルガッソ國分祐
○8アーススカイ山崎真
▲9フクノコニャック岡田大
△2セイウンアサヒ矢野貴
×3ウインヴァンノ加藤和

2R3歳二
◎9インスパイアー高野毅
○7ヤマニンピエドール町田直
▲2サンブラジリア岡田大
△6パワーペガサス的場文
×5ノーズカットボーイ服部茂

3R上州和牛賞C3七 八
◎11クミチャン笹川翼
○10トラストネモフィラ瀧川寿
▲2ドリームスパークル山崎真
△1ピエールフィンガー坂井英
×9アイサイティアラ安藤洋

4R新風(しんぷう)特別2歳一
◎4フォクスホール繁田健
○2ジュンヒラメキ左海誠
▲3マサニオニカゲ石崎駿
△1ハーモニーブルラン森泰斗
×6タワーオブクイーン瀧川寿

5R東毛酪農63℃賞C3七 八
◎8ラストムーン矢野貴
○10トキノロブロイ秋元耕
▲6アスキーコード左海誠
△4エイコオムーン藤江渉
×1フローレセンス高野毅

6RJA高崎ハム賞C2六 七
◎6ベルモントナイト有年淳
○11トウカイルンバ伊藤裕
▲1エメラルコザカナ本橋孝
△4アイスバードック笹川翼
×3ツェッペリン矢野貴

7R(公社)群馬県畜産協会長賞C2六 七
◎1スケロク森泰斗
○7タケデングレー本田重
▲10マイネルラヴォーロ笹川翼
△6テイケイパステル野澤憲
×2スイートライヤ瀧川寿

8R武州和牛賞C1五
◎4ヘッズ酒井忍
○9ブラックタイガー的場文
▲10オンワードリベルタ高橋哲
△11ダンディーナイト森泰斗
×8オーバーテイク笹川翼

9R向寒(こうかん)特別C2二
◎10ポインテッドラン橋本直
○9リブストロング矢野貴
▲3ミサノリュウギョク町田直
△11エアマチルド今野忠
×8ギンザセレクト坂井英

10Rまがたま賞A2下選抜馬
人気ブログランキング
○1レガルスイ石崎駿
▲5マサヤ矢野貴
△6アポロズスピアー森泰斗
×7スカイインテンス笹川翼

11Rターコイズ特別B2二
◎9テンエイヒーロー酒井忍
○6エリクサー森下博
▲4エスティドゥーラ笹川翼
△2アイディアバイオ矢野貴
×11ビッグショット森泰斗

2015年12月1日(火)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年12月1日(火)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳三 
発走時刻:10:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳二 
発走時刻:10:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 上州和牛賞C3七八 
発走時刻:11:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R J認新風特別2歳一 
発走時刻:11:55 距離コース:左1600 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R 東毛酪農63℃賞C3七八 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R JA高崎ハム賞C2六七 
発走時刻:13:05 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R 群馬県畜産協会長賞C2六七 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 武州和牛賞C1五 
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 向寒特別C2二 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R まがたま賞A2下選抜馬 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R ターコイズ特別B2二 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年11月30日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月30日浦和競馬予想

1R2歳三
◎7ケイティーグロリア山崎真
○9アマリリスオリーブ高橋哲
▲5ハルヨコイ小杉亮
△8ダイエーカチドキ笹川翼
×3グレードラッシュ金子正

2R2歳二
◎5ビッグジャイアント笹川翼
○9グランエトワール林 幻
▲10ケイティーアニマル瀧川寿
△11スカーレットベー真島大
×1スターベルト矢野貴

3R特選3歳一
◎5トウカイストラーダ岡田大
○9リニアエキスプレス川島正
▲1ボンジュールチカラ矢野貴
△6ブーケオブローズ森泰斗
×8ヴァーダントフジ橋本直

4RC3九 十
◎8ファルコワン早田功
○9ゴールドアプローチ町田直
▲4シェーンガルテン橋本直
△3キャニオントラップ吉留孝
×6エクセルライズ矢野貴

5RC3選抜馬
◎5フクノドン本田重
○9ネコグンダン橋本直
▲8マキシマス瀧川寿
△10パンナムクリッパー楢崎功
×3キョウエイナイト秋元耕

6RC3九 十
◎11ダイリンチャチャ笹川翼
○10ゴールドハーベスト森泰斗
▲9ニシノセルヴァ加藤和
△4コードナンバー岡田大
×12ウシュマル矢野貴

7RC2四 五
◎5エレガントソング森下博
○1ヤスノフェアリー瀧川寿
▲6ジョーマダガスカル川島正
△4ドラゴンラヴ山崎誠
×2トゥービーハッピー真島大

8R彩たまご賞C2四 五
◎9コスモパープル高橋哲
○3ツルノミカド藤江渉
▲10リリパットララバイ町田直
△1ベストフォンテン本田重
×8ヴァリアーレ坂井英

9R彩の国黒豚賞C1六
◎7サウンドレーサー坂井英
○1セーノークイン今野忠
▲6サクラベリー笹川翼
△2サイドリアル山崎誠
×3サンセットバラッド高野毅

10R霜月(しもつき)特別B3一
人気ブログランキング
○3ミキノブルーグラス杉村一
▲9ケイティケンタ岡田大
△4ビーインラプチャー左海誠
×10カリエン石崎駿

11Rトパーズ特別C1七C2一
◎4ヴァンドデセール森泰斗
○5クラマサジョーカー小杉亮
▲8ディアストライカー藤江渉
△2ラブビジョン加藤和
×3キモンビーリッチ山崎誠

2015年11月30日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月30日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 2歳三 
発走時刻:10:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 2歳二 
発走時刻:10:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 特選3歳一 
発走時刻:11:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3九十 
発走時刻:11:55 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3選抜馬 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左800 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C3九十 
発走時刻:13:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2四五 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 彩たまご賞C2四五 
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 彩の国黒豚賞C1六 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 霜月特別B3一 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R トパーズ特別C1七C2一 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年11月29日JRA中央競馬予想 ジャパンC(G1)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月29日JRA中央競馬予想 ジャパンC(G1)東京/京都競馬場
2015112801.png

2015112802.png
東京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎4タイガーヴォーグ△石川裕紀
○1ゴルゴバローズ北村宏司
▲5アルマラナキラ三浦皇成
△10ケンコンイッテキ内田博幸
×11ヤマイチジャスティ柴山雄一
★13ルクナバード吉田豊
☆16ケイエスフェアリー吉田隼人

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 芝1600m 18頭
◎18ローズクランスムーア
○4クラウニングフレア岩田康誠
▲5ウイングソルジャーデムーロ
△13コスモロングソード武士沢友
×7エンジニア内田博幸
★1ホッコーモモタン戸崎圭太
☆2ケルベロス横山典弘

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
10:55 芝2000m 16頭
◎1キャプテンロブロイルメール
○10ネイビーブルームーア
▲14コラージェン北村宏司
△6ウインドオブホープデムーロ
×8ヒメタチバナ柴田善臣
★5ステイブラビッシモ岩田康誠
☆12エラクレーアシュタル

東京 4R 2歳新馬
11:25 芝1800m 18頭
◎7リンクス柴田善臣
○8マテンロウゴーストデムーロ
▲14ミッレミリア蛯名正義
△9アップクォーク柴山雄一
×17デンコウイッセン内田博幸
★15マイネルラザンツ△石川裕紀
☆1ピックミータッチ北村宏司

東京 5R 3歳上500万下
12:15 ダ1400m 15頭
◎4オープンザウェイ吉田豊
○6フジゴウカイ内田博幸
▲8ウサギノカケアシ江田照男
△14リベルタンゴ横山典弘
×1モリトビャクミ松岡正海
★2アサマ戸崎圭太
☆10ナスケンリュウジン横山和生

東京 6R 3歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1600m 16頭
◎16アサクサスターズベリー
○10ラストダンサームーア
▲14サウンドジャンゴ岩田康誠
△3ハイアーレート吉田豊
×11エンクエントロス柴山雄一
★8ヌーナ田辺裕信
☆12レイディルアレナ内田博幸

東京 7R ベゴニア賞(500万下)
13:15 芝1600m 12頭
◎2マイネルハニー内田博幸
○8ルノートルデムーロ
▲12ナイトインブラックムーア
△11ティソーナルメール
×10ウェーブヒーロー川田将雅
★5アシュワガンダ蛯名正義
☆4サンエイゴールド松岡正海

東京 8R シャングリラ賞(1000万下)
13:50 ダ1600m 16頭
◎13マッチレスヒーロー戸崎圭太
○2リアルプロジェクト岩田康誠
▲12アナザーバージョンパスキエ
△11イダクァイマ浜中俊
×9ニットウビクトリー柴田善臣
★16ハイパーチャージデムーロ
☆1フレンドスイート津村明秀

東京 9R オリエンタル賞(1000万下)
14:25 芝2000m 12頭
◎8レアリスタムーア
○6ロンギングゴールドルメール
▲10トレジャーマップ内田博幸
△7アウトオブシャドウ戸崎圭太
×4ポトマックリバーデムーロ
★9マイネグレヴィル柴田大知
☆2レッドアルティスタ川田将雅

東京 10R ウェルカムS(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝1800m 13頭
◎6イサベルデムーロ
○13ネオリアリズムムーア
▲5レッドオリヴィアシュタル
△10エバーグリーン大野拓弥
×7マテンロウボス横山典弘
★3タイセイドリーム内田博幸
☆8シャドウウィザード戸崎圭太

東京 11R ジャパンC(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝2400m 18頭

○1ラブリーデイ川田将雅
▲10サウンズオブアースデムーロ
△4ジャングルクルーズ北村宏司
×15ショウナンパンドラ池添謙一
★12ゴールドシップ横山典弘
☆6ラストインパクトムーア

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
9:50 ダ1400m 15頭
◎9ガンコ幸英明
○2ヴィクトリアマンボ武豊
▲4ダンツエンペラー酒井学
△11オールスマイル太宰啓介
×7ジオラマアッゼニ
★12コパノスウィープ吉井友彦
☆1カイソクポリス▲加藤祥太

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:15 芝1600m 14頭
◎3ピッツバーグ武豊
○14イリデッセンス藤岡康太
▲5レッドヴェルサスボウマン
△7ツーエムレジェンド太宰啓介
×13ステファンバローズ菱田裕二
★9ドラゴンシュバリエ四位洋文
☆10オールドラゴン△義英真

京都 3R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1800m 11頭
◎9パーシーズベスト松山弘平
○11ロイカバード武豊
▲5タニノアーバンシー和田竜二
△7ラスイエットロスアッゼニ
×4ロードヴァンドール四位洋文
★10アズナヴァルボウマン
☆6レッドアマビリス藤岡康太

京都 4R 3歳上障害OP
11:10 障害3170m 9頭
◎2グリッターウイング浜野谷憲
○3アドマイヤタイシ北沢伸也
▲6トーセンソユーズ五十嵐雄
△8タニノタキシード小坂忠士
×5ゴールデンヒーロー平沢健治
★1ドリームハヤテ熊沢重文
☆4メイショウセイウン植野貴也

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:00 芝1800m 15頭
◎3ジュエラー秋山真一
○2サンテルモ武豊
▲15アドマイヤキズナ藤岡康太
△11オースミマルス北村友一
×14サウスオブボーダー四位洋文
★6ナムラルパン幸英明
☆5モズビリーブアッゼニ

京都 6R 3歳上500万下
12:30 ダ1800m 12頭
◎7エイシンハリケーンアッゼニ
○4サンライズアルブル松山弘平
▲6ニホンピロシナバー幸英明
△8テイエムジンソク竹之下智
×2リヴィエール△鮫島克駿
★12テイエムトラネコ▲加藤祥太
☆5ダンスールクレール吉井友彦

京都 7R 3歳上1000万下
13:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7ブルミラコロ秋山真一
○4キタサンウンゲツ☆松若風馬
▲3エイシンバッケン酒井学
△15カネトシビバーチェ武豊
×10シンダーズアッゼニ
★13スリーアロー△城戸義政
☆9ショコラブラン四位洋文

京都 8R 3歳上1000万下
13:30 ダ1900m 12頭
◎10ヤマカツポセイドン太宰啓介
○7レッドルグランアッゼニ
▲12キングノヨアケ武豊
△5エクストレミティーボウマン
×2ブライトエルフ▲加藤祥太
★6ビーチブレイブ松山弘平
☆1ヒロノエンペラー藤岡康太

京都 9R 白菊賞(500万下)
14:05 芝1600m 10頭
◎8ワントゥワン藤岡康太
○1サプルマインド松山弘平
▲2クラリティーアイズ武豊
△3アドマイヤリード菱田裕二
×10フィーユダムール秋山真一
★9カイザーバル四位洋文
☆4クリノラホール幸英明

京都 10R 醍醐S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:40 芝1400m 9頭
◎3シンデレラボーイアッゼニ
○8オースミナイン武豊
▲7ダイシンサンダー酒井学
△5ジルダ松若風馬
×4エリーティアラ和田竜二
★9ダンツキャンサー鮫島克駿
☆6スリーカーニバル古川吉洋

京都 11R オータムリーフS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:15 ダ1400m 10頭
◎4スーサンジョイ和田竜二
○9オールブラックス藤岡康太
▲6タールタン武豊
△2タイセイファントム菱田裕二
×7サクラエール幸英明
★3エアウルフアッゼニ
☆1ナガラオリオン四位洋文

京都 12R 京阪杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース16:15 芝1200m 15頭
◎4ビッグアーサー藤岡康太
○6エイシンブルズアイボウマン
▲1ベルカント武豊
△2サトノルパン和田竜二
×9アースソニックアッゼニ
★10ウイングザムーン秋山真一
☆13ベルルミエール川島信二










2015年11月28日JRA中央競馬予想 京都2歳S(G3)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月28日JRA中央競馬予想 京都2歳S(G3)東京/京都競馬場
2015112701.png

2015112702.png
東京 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1600m 16頭
◎5ジュンザワールド北村宏司
○11モンスターキング蛯名正義
▲16カキツバタチグサ大野拓弥
△10リュイールスター柴田大知
×1アッテンツィオーネベリー
★4サムライ柴山雄一
☆6パントコート柴田善臣

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1400m 18頭
◎18ストライクショットベリー
○13ロードインスパイア三浦皇成
▲1シャララ浜中俊
△2パテティーク柴田大知
×12エクラミレネール内田博幸
★9ペイルブルードット蛯名正義
☆4サンダーバトル田辺裕信

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝1800m 18頭
◎5ケイアイダイチャン内田博幸
○15ジャガンツ横山典弘
▲8アポロオスカー吉田隼人
△6カマクラ浜中俊
×10アウェイク北村宏司
★1レディバゴ武士沢友
☆9レベルフラッグ田中勝春

東京 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害3000m 12頭
◎7ピタゴラスコンマ金子光希
○5メイショウオヤシオ白浜雄造
▲9アサクサポイント山本康志
△11マイケルチョウサン高野和馬
×2スズカシャトル林満明
★4ビットアレグロ五十嵐雄
☆10ニホンピロバロン高田潤

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1600m 18頭
◎10シャンドランジュ浜中俊
○2ボーシエル蛯名正義
▲18アメジストデュー内田博幸
△11フィビュラ三浦皇成
×4シャリオヴァルトムーア
★14クレッシェンド柴田大知
☆8ピクシーカフェ田中勝春

東京 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 ダ1600m 16頭
◎16タイセイスペリオル三浦皇成
○1クインズカハ吉田豊
▲9ウィーバービルムーア
△3ディーゼルパワー勝浦正樹
×5ハネト柴田善臣
★12フルミリエ田中勝春
☆6タマモケプラー北村宏司

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 芝1600m 18頭
◎7サトノスティング内田博幸
○6レッドオルバース蛯名正義
▲13ミッキードラマ横山典弘
△5エグゼビア柴山雄一
×12ムーンマジェスティ浜中俊
★1サンマルティンムーア
☆8クィーンパレット石橋脩

東京 8R 3歳上1000万下
13:40 ダ1400m 16頭
◎11プリサイスエースムーア
○14トーセンマイティベリー
▲5オホーツク△石川裕紀
△13オメガハイヌーン浜中俊
×16ウインオリファン三浦皇成
★3タイセイプレシャス北村宏司
☆15アキノアッパー柴田善臣

東京 9R カトレア賞(500万下)
14:15 ダ1600m 16頭
◎15ラニ内田博幸
○7マサノジェット田辺裕信
▲12ファイナルコールベリー
△3ナンヨーファミユ柴田善臣
×14クリスタルタイソンムーア
★6ロッジポールパイン浜中俊
☆4ウィズエモーション柴山雄一

東京 10R 晩秋S(1600万下)
14:50 ダ2100m 16頭
◎12アポロケンタッキー浜中俊
○2キープインタッチムーア
▲11キネオイーグル北村宏司
△5ファイヤーロック蛯名正義
×7モズライジン中谷雄太
★10ブライトアイディア津村明秀
☆8トーセンハルカゼ松岡正海

東京 11R キャピタルS(OP)
15:25 芝1600m 18頭
◎4グランシルクベリー
○6ミッキーオリビエ浜中俊
▲15シェルビー横山典弘
△16アヴニールマルシェ北村宏司
×5ワールドエースボウマン
★7コスモソーンパーク柴田大知
☆10ダノンメジャー蛯名正義

東京 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:00 芝1400m 16頭
◎7サトノフェラーリ北村宏司
○14ミッキーユニバース△石川裕紀
▲16マイネルディアベルムーア
△4マイアベーア内田博幸
×11マンゴジェリー松岡正海
★2コリーヌ田辺裕信
☆6トーセンラムセスベリー

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1800m 15頭
◎10ハギノグランコート川須栄彦
○6トラストルーク川田将雅
▲14カフジプリンスシュタル
△7キクノシュペールデムーロ
×2ベルウッドエフディ幸英明
★8ギャディス小牧太
☆3ゴテツ池添謙一

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1200m 13頭
◎8グランパルファンルメール
○1ボーサンシー池添謙一
▲13ユアマイラブ岩田康誠
△2アンペラール松山弘平
×3ナムラミラクル藤岡康太
★10メイショウサイジン太宰啓介
☆6アメリカントップ川田将雅

京都 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1800m 14頭
◎3カフジキング武豊
○4トウシンタイガー戸崎圭太
▲8エイシンチムニーシュタル
△9ピットボス小牧太
×2ランドストーリア菱田裕二
★14マジメ☆岩崎翼
☆6タガノジーニアス岩田康誠

京都 4R 2歳未勝利
11:35 芝1400m 15頭
◎6ファインニードル藤岡康太
○7スペードクイーンルメール
▲10ハリー戸崎圭太
△1カイ小牧太
×5プラチナメモリーデムーロ
★8ウイングダイチャン川田将雅
☆2ヤマニンラファール田中健

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1600m 12頭
◎8ライペンミノル☆松若風馬
○9サダムノンノデムーロ
▲3ディープオーパス藤岡康太
△4ショウナンサーフ池添謙一
×2ハイリマイリ岩田康誠
★11サンライズビーム川須栄彦
☆5ジェルミナーレルメール

京都 6R 2歳新馬
12:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7オリエンタルローズ幸英明
○1ヨドノローズ難波剛健
▲16メイショウミラコロ武豊
△5チチェルキアルメール
×15ニシカゼ☆松若風馬
★3ヨウチエンコース小牧太
☆6シンゼンヤマト秋山真一

京都 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 芝1600m 18頭
◎13アルパーシャン四位洋文
○8イレイションアッゼニ
▲18ガルデルスリールデムーロ
△15ダブルイーグル和田竜二
×12アンバーグリスキー武豊
★4ブラックバード△鮫島克駿
☆9アーブル池添謙一

京都 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10ラディカル岩田康誠
○6タマモユウトウセイ池添謙一
▲11レッドリーガルシュタル
△5アチーヴ北村友一
×3ブルーフラッシュアッゼニ
★12ミキノグランプリ△城戸義政
☆16ジャコカッテ△鮫島克駿

京都 9R 高雄特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝2400m 9頭
◎6モンドインテロルメール
○1メイショウミツボシ武豊
▲4セセリ岩田康誠
△9レイトライザー戸崎圭太
×5アドマイヤカーリン川田将雅
★8ファルスターシュタル
☆7グランディフローラ松若風馬

京都 10R 貴船S(1600万下)
15:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2スマートアヴァロン武豊
○15エイシンローリン幸英明
▲16パーティードレスルメール
△11メイショウオセアン池添謙一
×14アースゼウス戸崎圭太
★7アンリヴィールド川須栄彦
☆4ビリオネア岡田祥嗣

京都 11R 京都2歳S(G3)
15:45 芝2000m 12頭

○2ケルフロイデデムーロ
▲4ドレッドノータス武豊
△10ジョルジュサンク幸英明
×11ロライマルメール
★1リスペクトアース戸崎圭太
☆6キャノンストーム川田将雅

京都 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:20 芝1600m 14頭
◎8ナガラフラワー四位洋文
○7メイクアップルメール
▲5カピオラニパレス北村友一
×13トップアート幸英明
★2ケントオー和田竜二
☆10サンセットスカイ武豊

2015年11月27日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月27日大井競馬予想

2R2歳265万円以下
◎9ホウオウファースト石川駿
○8スウィフトテイラー矢野貴
▲2オーネットダンディ上田健
△3ポルタジョイエ町田直
×12フレンドシスター的場文

3R2歳265万円以下
◎12フタバカチドキ吉井竜
○1ルチア的場文
▲5ノースマジカル笹川翼
△4ピアレスゴールド小林拓
×2ディスタントモモ中村尚

4R3歳160万円以下
◎3クレアーフォンテン有年淳
○4ロサリンダ楢崎功
▲8アゼリア的場文
△13ドリームラブ達城龍
×1ラビットボーテ服部茂

5RC2十六C3一
◎1ヴァンパイア矢野貴
○10レディーイモン本田重
▲6ローレンダンサー上田健
△13サブノハリケーン服部茂
×2シスネ達城龍

6RC2十六C3一
◎4パラゴン服部茂
○12ルックフォーミー西啓太
▲13フジノアンサー石川倭
△1センノイギダー楢崎功
×6シャイニングメゴ町田直

7RC2十四 十五
◎2ヴェルトフリーデン笹川翼
○8マイネウェリナ真島大
▲1ニュートリノビーム的場文
△10サメノコキック小林拓
×5ウィークエンド増田充

8RC2十四 十五
◎4キングシャノン小林拓
○12トミケンブレスク矢野貴
▲10フライトリーダー森泰斗
△13モーレアモーレ坂井英
×8オンザヒル笹川翼

9RB3五
◎5エスプリブラウン瀬川将
○12ロイヤルキング内田利
▲11エコザヴァレンチノ江里裕
△4ランジャタイ町田直
×2リコーマノア本田重

10Rおおいぬ座特別C2一選抜
◎3マイネルファラオン楢崎功
○11アングルブラケット森泰斗
▲1ガスタンク真島大
△14トークトゥハー安藤洋
×4ダムツァ笹川翼

11Rプロキオン賞B2二B3一選抜特別
人気ブログランキング
○10ナイキフェイム真島大
▲12エイコースナイパー張田昂
△6テラザインパクト本橋孝
×5マイネルコンキスタ森泰斗

12Rこいぬ座特別C1三選抜
◎3ゴールドマリキヤ柏木健
○2ダイヤハート瀬川将
▲1リンノフォーマリア楢崎功
△7ポルターレ町田直
×9カリントチャン森泰斗

2015年11月27日(金)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月27日(金)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 2歳新馬 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:右1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 2歳265万円以下 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 2歳265万円以下 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:右1600 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R 3歳160万円以下 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:右1400 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2十六C3一 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2十六C3一 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2十四十五 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C2十四十五 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:右1600 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R B3五 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R おおいぬ座特別C2一選抜 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:右1800 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R プロキオン賞B2二B3一選抜特別 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:右1600 頭数:16
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R こいぬ座特別C1三選抜 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:右1200 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年11月26日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月26日大井競馬予想

3R2歳145万円以下
◎10イケノパシスタ有年淳
○12ビジュハルカ柏木健
▲7グレイスマロン吉井竜
△9スフォルツェスコ森泰斗
×1ズンバパーティー的場文

4RC3 3歳選抜馬
◎7ゴールデンウルフ山崎良
○13キンモクセイ矢野貴
▲6サブノマイハート柏木健
△9ロイヤルドリーム笹川翼
×5ワイエスシャトル小林拓

5RC3 3歳選抜馬
◎7ギオンハイスーパー小林拓
○9サワセンマイラヴ有年淳
▲12コウギョウマゼラン吉井竜
△3ドラゴンボーヤ森下博
×10マドモアゼルユウ達城龍

6RC3二 三
◎10シュヤク石崎駿
○14チャンピオンバージ坂井英
▲2クリノマッタホルン吉井竜
△6インターラブリー橋本直
×7ハナノアイビス本村直

7RC3二 三
◎9ハギオスアレイオン達城龍
○6ショウサンジョージ的場文
▲12マイネルスクデット柏木健
△1アローホーク西啓太
×4トミサトキング石川倭

8RC1四 五
◎2バレンタインカラー真島大
○9スマイルアン服部茂
▲10マースストロング的場文
△6トランクス矢野貴
×4ソーラーネコ増田充

9RC1四 五
◎13バルドル上田健
○12ツナグテ笹川翼
▲10オメガベントレー真島大
△11マイカイ森泰斗
×9カンガルージュ酒井忍

10R冬晴特別C2二選抜
◎11ノーブルカイザー柏木健
○7ストロンボリ坂井英
▲16キングマシュー石川倭
△4ボデギータ本田重
×8エンリルバローズ矢野貴

11Rオープス磐梯賞A2B1一選抜特別
人気ブログランキング
○8トーセンレディ張田昂
▲3エスペリア服部茂
△11アントニオピサ柏木健
×14マルカンパンサー的場文

12Rシリウス賞B3四選抜特別
◎12キタノヘイロー森泰斗
○16フヨウリリー内田利
▲15トウカイマルシェ楢崎功
△7アイスカチャン柏木健
×8トウショウブーム増田充

2015年11月26日(木)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月26日(木)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 2歳新馬 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 2歳新馬 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 2歳145万円以下 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:右1400 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C33歳選抜馬 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C33歳選抜馬 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:右1500 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C3二三 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C3二三 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:右1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C1四五 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R C1四五 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 冬晴特別C2二選抜 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:右1400 頭数:16
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R オープス磐梯賞A2B1一選抜特別 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:右1600 頭数:16
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R シリウス賞B3四選抜特別 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:右1200 頭数:16
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

googlead

開催日程

           
     開催日程   確定  
           
  1 1/26(水)   大井  
  2 1/27(木)   大井  
  3 1/28(金)   大井  
  4 1/29(土)   未開催  
  5 1/30(日)   未開催  
        未開催
        未開催  
           

googlead

月別アーカイブ