2015年7月1日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年7月1日川崎競馬予想

1R3歳6ロ
◎2ビリーヴティアラ的場文
○8イチジツセンリ石崎駿
▲4ファンキーパドラー山崎誠
△12ナデシコハート左海誠
×3グリーンマウンテン張田昂

2R3歳5イ
◎6シャトークロエ吉原寛
○10リバーケイティ真島大
▲9ティーケーボーラー拜原靖
△12トリックショット坂井英
×4ファルブサンダー石崎駿

3RC3四 五
◎8パルメット澤田龍
○9バラノカオリ瀧川寿
▲5ドリームホープコン藤江渉
△11エムノクラウン本田重
×1イエローサブマリン森泰斗

4RC3四 五
◎10リコーマッカリー笹川翼
○7ハマノジョー酒井忍
▲2ドリームカクテル伊藤裕
△8サットー真島大
×1エイコーワンダー瀧川寿

5RC2八 九 十
◎3ツルノミカド藤江渉
○2ミライリュウ瀧川寿
▲5ハシレメロス笹川翼
△6コルチナ的場文
×4ケリーズタイム中野省

6RC2八 九 十
◎6ウインサラ柴田大
○3シュガーティアラ中野省
▲7エイコーエアスター町田直
△4マイネルフェイブル瀧川寿
×2ミキノヴィオラ杉村一

7RC2八 九 十
◎13ゼンノカヴァルリー笹川翼
○7オランジェリー赤岡修
▲5イントゥレジェンド森泰斗
△6アライアンス的場文
×10シゲルヤマト山崎誠

8R織姫(おりひめ)賞C1選定牝馬
◎10シナノリュウセイ的場文
○2ダンシングローマン江川伸
▲9ヴィップクオリティ森泰斗
△4コーリングオブラブ真島大
×8スガキュール杉村一

9Rルビーフラワー賞3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬
◎5ピンプルパンプル山崎誠
○2ラブディーバ大畑雅
▲9アミザクラ拜原靖
△10ジュリアン酒井忍
×1ロイヤルパレード楢崎功

10R天の川(あまのがわ)特別B3二
◎2ドミヌス本橋孝
○12エンドオブジアース森泰斗
▲14ダイバリュウジン藤江渉
△9ダイシノキボウ真島大
×13トーホウビッグガン赤岡修

11R第19回 スパーキングレディーカップホJpnIIIA1下牝馬オープン選定馬
人気ブログランキング
○2トロワボヌール戸崎圭
▲8ピッチシフター大畑雅
△12カイカヨソウ川島正
×4タッチデュール赤岡修

12R彦星(ひこぼし)特別C1二
◎2ジョーチャーリー東川公
○8ベジャールコード山崎誠
▲9ドランケンマスター左海誠
△12ストロングジーン赤岡修
×11ディーエスラッパー楢崎功

2015年7月1日(水)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年7月1日(水)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳6ロ 
発走時刻:14:45 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳5イ 
発走時刻:15:15 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3四五 
発走時刻:15:45 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3四五 
発走時刻:16:15 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2八九十 
発走時刻:16:45 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2八九十 
発走時刻:17:15 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2八九十 
発走時刻:17:45 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 織姫賞C1選定牝馬 
発走時刻:18:20 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R J交ルビーフラワー賞3歳未格付選定JR 
発走時刻:18:55 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 天の川特別B3二 
発走時刻:19:30 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R スパーキングレディーカップホJpnIII 
発走時刻:20:10 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 彦星特別C1二 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年6月30日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月30日川崎競馬予想

1RC3六 七 八
◎1イクノレーヴ赤岡修
○2クロスカウンター瀧川寿
▲3コズミックガール藤江渉
△7レディジャスティス中野省
×4ウシュマル森泰斗

2RC3六 七 八
◎9カネトシヴェルス真島大
○3オプティミズム小杉亮
▲2ラネージュ今野忠
△4ベッティ瀧川寿
×5スイッチスタイル本田紀

3RC3六 七 八
◎8ブラックジャック的場文
○9トラストネモフィラ瀧川寿
▲2ミサトアップ國分祐
△10ネス楢崎功
×3ライオットシールド今野忠

4RC2六 七
◎9イデアシュリュー石崎隆
○1リュウノヘイロー真島大
▲5エメラルコザカナ赤岡修
△2ヘレンドビジュー笹川翼
×3ルヴェルテュール濱田達

5RC2六 七
◎3コンアニマ本田重
○6スピードリバイバル實川純
▲7アマクダリ藤江渉
△4スカイラッシュ中野省
×9ナスノキセキ金子正

6R風神(ふうじん)賞C2選定馬
◎10インスピリット笹川翼
○4ミシェルメモリアル的場文
▲1フクノタイガー矢野貴
△6サンセットバラッド瀧川寿
×5アマクサボーイ實川純

7RC1四 五
◎9ラブジャック森泰斗
○11マイネアバンガルド坂井英
▲12ラブトゥオール矢野貴
△8アヤナミ伊藤裕
×10オンワードモンテ笹川翼

8RC1四 五
◎11シュヴァルベ張田昂
○3マイネルブラームス楢崎功
▲1ジョウショークロス的場文
△9カーチスライン林謙佑
×5タケデンマガジン野澤憲

9Rパールフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
◎2ロクイチノカガヤキ矢野貴
○5ハッピーリーベ本橋孝
▲6ディーエスノーブル赤岡修
△4ダンテス杉村一
×8スターオブハピネス笹川翼

10Rムーンストーンスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
◎7インフォーマー酒井忍
○12ドリームエルダー左海誠
▲13デブリン戸崎圭
△2リュウグウノツカイ山崎誠
×5シルバーレイショウ真島大

11Rデイリー水無月(みなづき)杯A2下
人気ブログランキング
○1ジャジャウマナラシ左海誠
▲7ロイヤルトリニティ赤岡修
△10ガイエスブルク坂井英
×6オベロンホワイト中野省

12R潮騒(しおさい)特別C2一
◎14キルタンサス加藤和
○9ウエスタンビバ見澤譲
▲3クラマサジョーカー石崎駿
△1サトノバーキン山崎誠
×10ニューエトワール張田昂

2015年6月30日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月30日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C3六七八 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R C3六七八 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3六七八 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C2六七 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2六七 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R 風神賞C2選定馬 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:左900 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C1四五 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C1四五 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R J交パールフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬J 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R J交ムーンストーンスター賞B2B3選定 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R デイリー水無月杯A2下 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 潮騒特別C2一 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年6月29日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月29日川崎競馬予想

1RC3九
◎2チビスパ楢崎功
○5フリートオリオン赤岡修
▲8メリーハート郷間勇
△1エムオーカーリング秋元耕
×4グランノアール横川尚

2R3歳4ロ
◎2ソウブテイオー酒井忍
○12クインズフピテル伊藤裕
▲6ラインスウィフト赤岡修
△7ケンブリッジゼウス森泰斗
×10ラッキーレジェンド本田重

3R3歳3イ
◎6ヘウレーカ田中涼
○10グランシェフ矢野貴
▲12ティフォージ的場文
△3タカラシークレット町田直
×11ジャズエイジ森泰斗

4RC2四 五
◎5イトハユリ森泰斗
○4ケンシベリーノ左海誠
▲11レッドキュラス柏木健
△8ベニノラブリー伊藤裕
×2トゥービーハッピー赤岡修

5RC2四 五
◎8ライブロック本田重
○9ドリームイースト真島大
▲10フェイスシャイン藤江渉
△11マイネルパナケーア的場文
×5ニュータイプ石崎駿

6RC1六 七
◎1リュウノクリスエス森泰斗
○7ナガラフライト矢野貴
▲8クライフォザムーン本田重
△2イグアスノニジ本橋孝
×10アイディンビュー的場文

7RC1六 七
◎3トーホウメビウス山崎誠
○12イクスクイジット町田直
▲6リュウノハヤテ真島大
△11ハヤブサマジック臼井健
×8マダムプレジデント杉村一

8R湘南ひらつか七夕まつり特別3歳1
◎10トウカイボーイ山林信
○7ピースフォーエバー瀧川寿
▲8ミスアバンセ真島大
△6レイモンドヒッチ赤岡修
×5ビナファミリー山崎誠

9R平塚市(ひらつかし)特別B3三
人気ブログランキング
○10ゴーオン真島大
▲1マイネルピトレスク坂井英
△6フォスフォラス石崎駿
×8パッパーレ見澤譲

10R花水川(はなみずがわ)特別C2二
◎1ウインダムール森泰斗
○7ラブチェリー赤岡修
▲8ビジータイム真島大
△12シゲルナガト山崎誠
×3スパルタカス杉村一

2015年6月29日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月29日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C3九 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳4ロ 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 3歳3イ 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C2四五 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2四五 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C1六七 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C1六七 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 湘南ひらつか七夕まつり特別3歳1 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:左1600 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 平塚市特別B3三 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 花水川特別C2二 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年6月28日JRA中央競馬予想 宝塚記念(G1)東京/阪神/函館競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月28日JRA中央競馬予想 宝塚記念(G1)東京/阪神/函館競馬場
2015062801.png

2015062802.png
東京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10イクシア北村宏司
○2メガミチャン戸崎圭太
▲4ナスノマジック津村明秀
△15ラブミラーボード嘉藤貴行
×11フローラルダンサー吉田豊
★6オランジュバトー江田照男
☆8ミルファンティ▲木幡初也

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1600m 16頭
◎4ステイリッチ戸崎圭太
○7クリールランペイジ津村明秀
▲11モンドクラフト大野拓弥
△12ドリームユニバンス北村宏司
×3エンパイアサンデー川須栄彦
★9ガニメード田中勝春
☆5サンマルバロン内田博幸

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3キングリオ田辺裕信
○4シンボリセザンヌ戸崎圭太
▲13ダークグリーン内田博幸
△10タイセイプレシャス北村宏司
×9ギンガメテオール柴田善臣
★6シゲルナマハゲ江田照男
☆1ラヴァーズデイ柴田大知

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝1600m 16頭
◎10ワラッチャオ柴田善臣
○13アリビアール北村宏司
▲2デトロイトカフェ内田博幸
△9レスペランス吉田豊
×7ストレートプレイ松岡正海
★1レッドアフレイム田辺裕信
☆14ハッピームーン津村明秀

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1600m 16頭
◎1シトラスクーラー大野拓弥
○16ダノンキャップ北村宏司
▲12マウシムトウショウ津村明秀
△14ファド吉田豊
×4ミラクルバイオ川須栄彦
★2ブランシェクール伊藤工真
☆11ウインファビラス松岡正海

東京 6R 3歳未勝利
12:45 ダ2100m 14頭
◎4アメリカンゴールド北村宏司
○1ミスエリカ戸崎圭太
▲3セイカアヴァンサ武士沢友
△12コスモポッポ柴田大知
×6ウィスパーノット石橋脩
★13トーセンモバイル内田博幸
☆10トーセンリバティ▲木幡初也

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 芝1600m 16頭
◎14ゴールドシャンティ村田一誠
○2コスモラパン柴田大知
▲15スマイルシャワー田中勝春
△5ミュゼリトルガール田辺裕信
×8ナイアガラモンロー▲石川裕紀
★16モズマッテタワ北村宏司
☆10サンソヴール戸崎圭太

東京 8R 3歳上500万下
13:45 芝1800m 14頭
◎13ソールインパクト戸崎圭太
○3スパーブデイ内田博幸
▲11ラリングクライ石橋脩
△10レッドルモンド柴田善臣
×9フジマサクラウン田中勝春
★5アサクサスターズ▲石川裕紀
☆8トーセンジャステス菅原隆一

東京 9R 稲城特別(500万下)
14:15 芝2400m 14頭
◎5デバイスドライバー田中勝春
○3ノースストーム戸崎圭太
▲6トルークマクト江田照男
△9カムイミンタラオールプ
×10ナンヨーテンプル柴田善臣
★7ボーイフレンド内田博幸
☆2ローレルラスター的場勇人

東京 10R 清里特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎11アジアンテースト戸崎圭太
○2プリサイスエース田辺裕信
▲5トゥルッリ内田博幸
△7トウカイビジョン北村宏司
×9ムードティアラ伊藤工真
★15スールキートス吉田豊
☆13ミヤジマッキー川須栄彦

東京 11R パラダイスS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:30 芝1400m 16頭
◎9エールブリーズ柴田大知
○5インパルスヒーロー田中勝春
▲14ブレイズアトレイル戸崎圭太
△12ショウナンアチーヴ柴田善臣
×16ネオウィズダム川須栄彦
★4アルマディヴァン石川裕紀
☆11ミナレット江田照男

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:15 ダ1300m 16頭
◎10メイショウカノン石橋脩
○12アキトフォルテ田辺裕信
▲8ニットウスバル柴田善臣
△13マリカ☆岩崎翼
×3オーゴンボルト松岡正海
★5モリトビャクミ吉田豊
☆7ダイチヴュルデ戸崎圭太

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1400m 16頭
◎1デストリアー福永祐一
○15ソルフェジオ岩田康誠
▲7パンドラズホープ横山典弘
△6ナリタノヘアデムーロ
×3タガノトリオンフ藤懸貴志
★8コウエイラブリー松山弘平
☆9エンプレスダンス和田竜二

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16カペナ小牧太
○14イェドプリオル岩田康誠
▲11カフジエンパイア幸英明
△15ゼンノウラヌス藤岡康太
×3ロードプレステージ中谷雄太
★5メイショウゲントク池添謙一
☆8ミュゼバトラーデムーロ

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14カシノランド▲鮫島克駿
○7サーティグランド▲義英真
▲3ウインエアフォース池添謙一
△9テイエムオタカラ小牧太
×10アサケカペラルメール
★13アメリカンマッスル松山弘平
☆16ノラネコ藤岡康太

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 芝1600m 18頭
◎1オメガハートソング武豊
○4ハッピーウィルス幸英明
▲5エイシンサブウェイ和田竜二
△14プリーメル☆松若風馬
×16ショウナンハルカス浜中俊
★2エイシンタルトゥ藤岡康太
☆12レパードクリフ川田将雅

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1800m 9頭
◎9ポルトフォイユ武豊
○2ディト蛯名正義
▲8レッドヴェルサスデムーロ
△6アドマイヤデライト岩田康誠
×4ゴッドカリビアン藤岡佑介
★7ウインクレド和田竜二
☆5サクレメジャールメール

阪神 6R 3歳上500万下
12:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11デヴァスタシオン川田将雅
○14オルナ小牧太
▲16ヒラボクレジェンド岩田康誠
△5ファイヤーロックルメール
×3コパノチャーリー藤岡康太
★15グレンガイル浜中俊
☆1ダイナミックウオー福永祐一

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 芝2200m 11頭
◎11ワンダーアツレッタ川田将雅
○3メイショウラリマー武豊
▲1ウインアルザス松山弘平
△4マイネルフレスコデムーロ
×6マハロチケットルメール
★10ステイザコース幸英明
☆8シェイクザバーレイ藤岡康太

阪神 8R 城崎特別(500万下)
13:55 芝1800m 15頭
◎12ラテラルアーク横山典弘
○6ブレイヴリー藤岡康太
▲7ファシーノ岩田康誠
△14ロカデムーロ
×4ヴィンテージローズ小牧太
★3ローハイド川田将雅
☆15スティーグリッツ福永祐一

阪神 9R 皆生特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝1200m 15頭
◎6スノーエンジェル藤岡佑介
○13オヒア酒井学
▲3フェブノヘア太宰啓介
△10ケイアイユニコーン秋山真一
×4ヴィクタープライム横山典弘
★2タガノザイオン武豊
☆1レムミラス福永祐一

阪神 10R 花のみちS(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1200m 14頭
◎12ペイシャモンシェリ福永祐一
○4ドニカナルボーイ岩田康誠
▲1サンライズネガノルメール
△14ミリオンヴォルツデムーロ
×3エリアコンプリート北村友一
★5カフジテイク秋山真一
☆8エーシングリズリー太宰啓介

阪神 11R 宝塚記念(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝2200m 16頭

○15ゴールドシップ横山典弘
▲14トーホウジャッカル酒井学
△8ディアデラマドレ藤岡康太
×16ラブリーデイ川田将雅
★7ワンアンドオンリーデムーロ
☆6デニムアンドルビー浜中俊

阪神 12R リボン賞(1000万下)
16:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3フミノファルコン福永祐一
○10ブルームーンデムーロ
▲14サンレーン蛯名正義
×5ナムラヒューマン横山典弘
★16アドマイヤシェル藤岡康太
☆1プロスパー小牧太

函館 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1700m 13頭
◎13バイレ三浦皇成
○11アサバスカ四位洋文
▲4テップシー丸山元気
△9ノウゼンハレン田中健
×3キャンディウォー藤田伸二
★10ルサルカ柴山雄一
☆8シャトーブリアン黛弘人

函館 2R 3歳未勝利
10:15 芝1200m 16頭
◎5エクレール藤田伸二
○16ダイメイチャンプ黛弘人
▲13キャロライン古川吉洋
△9クラウンシトラス勝浦正樹
×6ショウナンラージャ三浦皇成
★2イイネー▲加藤祥太
☆3マイネルデアデビル丹内祐次

函館 3R 3歳未勝利
10:45 ダ1700m 13頭
◎13バイタルフォース三浦皇成
○4ゴットモーニング田中健
▲5クロイツェル丸山元気
△2エスティサプライズ嶋田純次
×12ローレルウラノス柴山雄一
★3トゥラクレス田中博康
☆11ディープブルー荻野琢真

函館 4R 3歳未勝利
11:15 芝2600m 16頭
◎3ララエクラテール松田大作
○2クラシックエース柴山雄一
▲15ミッキーポーチ三浦皇成
△8デルマワカダンナ長岡禎仁
×11リッチゴールド勝浦正樹
★12ダノンウルフ丸田恭介
☆1トモノサンドラ▲加藤祥太

函館 5R 2歳新馬
12:05 芝1200m 10頭
◎9ナイトインブラック三浦皇成
○3マコトルーメン勝浦正樹
▲8コスモベガス黛弘人
△5ボーダレス吉田隼人
×1チェリートレジャー丸山元気
★2ブルーオリエント丸田恭介
☆4ベルゼブブ柴山雄一

函館 6R 3歳未勝利
12:35 芝2000m 16頭
◎14トーカティヴ柴山雄一
○1クローディオ菱田裕二
▲9マイネルクレイモア黛弘人
△12マイネルプロンプト丹内祐次
×13マコトギンスバーグ勝浦正樹
★2アドマイヤロワ四位洋文
☆15コスモデレガンス丸山元気

函館 7R 3歳上500万下
13:05 ダ1000m 12頭
◎5マッドアバウトユー古川吉洋
○9ロケットダッシュ吉田隼人
▲1サクラヴァローレ▲城戸義政
△7ハクサンフレンチ三浦皇成
×10ブルーモントレー黛弘人
★6キャプレット勝浦正樹
☆12コスモピンチョス丹内祐次

函館 8R 3歳上500万下
13:35 ダ1700m 13頭
◎6ゴドリー吉田隼人
○9オルドリン松田大作
▲10サウンドジャンゴ柴山雄一
△8セレッソレアル菱田裕二
×12セルリアンラビット古川吉洋
★3ブルーフラッシュ三浦皇成
☆7スクワール▲城戸義政

函館 9R 3歳上500万下
14:05 芝1200m 16頭
◎3トゥルームーン木幡初広
○1ニシノニカ菱田裕二
▲8クインスウィーティ松田大作
△10タカラジェニファ吉田隼人
×12メイショウアズミノ▲城戸義政
★6ダイワズットラブ三浦皇成
☆2パオロッサ長岡禎仁

函館 10R 奥尻特別(500万下)
14:40 芝1800m 12頭
◎7ソードラック勝浦正樹
○4アルバート丸山元気
▲3サンマルティン柴山雄一
△8プレスアテンション松田大作
×2パワーウーマン四位洋文
★10シベリアンタイガー黛弘人
☆9ヴェルステルキング三浦皇成

函館 11R UHB杯(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:20 芝1200m 16頭
◎16モズハツコイ吉田隼人
○10ブラヴィッシモ三浦皇成
▲4ファインスカイ古川吉洋
△8ブルジュオン長岡禎仁
×3マジックシャトル四位洋文
★13アンウォンド黛弘人
☆7ヤマニンカヴァリエ杉原誠人

函館 12R 津軽海峡特別(1000万下)
16:05 ダ1700m 11頭
◎1ダテノハクトラ菱田裕二
○7メイショウスミトモ古川吉洋
▲11セトノプロミス柴山雄一
△8エルフショット丹内祐次
×5サクラエール加藤祥太
★9トップボンバー藤田伸二
☆10トミケンユークアイ吉田隼人

2015年6月27日JRA中央競馬予想 大沼S(OP)東京/阪神/函館競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月27日JRA中央競馬予想 大沼S(OP)東京/阪神/函館競馬場
2015062701.png

2015062702.png
東京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 芝1600m 12頭
◎12アドマイヤモラール柴田善臣
○11スターオブペルシャ北村宏司
▲6シャウトオブジョイ戸崎圭太
△10マイネルツィール柴田大知
×3ルドロージエ▲石川裕紀
★9ハレルヤボーイ吉田豊
☆7マシェリガール横山典弘

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎12ショウナンマラーク北村宏司
○10ラックアサイン大野拓弥
▲1デイトリッパー横山典弘
△9パンデイア戸崎圭太
×5ヘッドドレス吉田豊
★7メニーサンクス村田一誠
☆2レーヌドオリエント蛯名正義

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1300m 16頭
◎5ウサギノカケアシ江田照男
○14ニシノフクオトコ戸崎圭太
▲12パイロスター田中勝春
△6ラスティハーツ内田博幸
×9ナミノリゴリラ蛯名正義
★11ローレルロケッツ柴田大知
☆1ナモンブライアン吉田豊

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎1マゼンタ北村宏司
○3バルマスケ大野拓弥
▲10エメラルエナジー▲石川裕紀
△15ピュアノアール横山典弘
×2カオス戸崎圭太
★7ダイワバース柴田善臣
☆12ヴィルフランシュ蛯名正義

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1800m 16頭
◎12ヒプノティスト柴田善臣
○5シャインレッド蛯名正義
▲14テオドール戸崎圭太
△9エンジニア内田博幸
×7パイロット田中勝春
★6ビレッジゴールド吉田豊
☆1キングドラゴン北村宏司

東京 6R 3歳未勝利
12:55 芝2400m 18頭
◎5マイネルカレッツァ柴田大知
○6ニシノインシュアラ柴田善臣
▲18ウインスペクトル内田博幸
△14レッドサヴァージ蛯名正義
×15トップインパクト吉田豊
★12アキトジュピター田辺裕信
☆9トーセンゲイル北村宏司

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5ケルシャンス▲石川裕紀
○11ネイティヴコード蛯名正義
▲15ミュール北村宏司
△2デルマアラレチャン村田一誠
×4スペルオンミー津村明秀
★10ナンゴクロマンス大野拓弥
☆1ノーフェイト田中勝春

東京 8R 東京JS
14:00 障害3110m 14頭
◎14エーシンホワイティ北沢伸也
○12ダノンゴールド五十嵐雄
▲1オースミムーン高田潤
△3ウォンテッド平沢健治
×7タマモプラネット小坂忠士
★2タナトス白浜雄造
☆9オジュウチョウサン石神深一

東京 9R 日野特別(500万下)
14:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎8モンドクラッセ柴田善臣
○14ソルティコメント北村宏司
▲10パワーポケットオールプ
△11オニノシタブル江田照男
×1アナザーバージョン田辺裕信
★13マッチレスヒーロー蛯名正義
☆4エターナルヒーロー柴田大知

東京 10R 八ケ岳特別(1000万下)
15:10 芝1800m 15頭
◎4カレンケカリーナ津村明秀
○12マイネオーラム柴田大知
▲2フジマサエンペラー蛯名正義
△1メドウヒルズ戸崎圭太
×15ロジプリンセス松岡正海
★8ショウナンマルシェオールプ
☆5ラスヴェンチュラス内田博幸

東京 11R 夏至S(1600万下)
15:45 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5アンズチャン横山典弘
○1ノウレッジオールプ
▲15チャーリーブレイヴ蛯名正義
△13ドリームコンサート柴田大知
×4ランドマーキュリー松岡正海
★8ゲマインシャフト北村宏司
☆10キタサンミカヅキ武士沢友

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:30 芝1400m 16頭
◎3ホクラニミサ松岡正海
○15ミッキーユニバース北村宏司
▲2ファンシーリシェス内田博幸
△1サクラディソール戸崎圭太
×9クラシコ石橋脩
★8コスモドーム柴田大知
☆14コリーヌ横山典弘

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
10:00 芝1600m 9頭
◎8ノーブルマーズ高倉稜
○2マイネルサグラ川田将雅
▲3ヴェゼール☆岩崎翼
△9ダンツプリウス和田竜二
×5スズカウルトラ酒井学
★6クリノカルカソンヌデムーロ
☆4クインダム国分優作

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12ナムラケイト福永祐一
○2エンパイアブルー浜中俊
▲9サンマルアリュールデムーロ
△16アルギュロス川田将雅
×1プリモレガーロルメール
★11スズカセルリアン太宰啓介
☆3サントノーレ▲鮫島克駿

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎15エイシンパサート太宰啓介
○1ヴェリタスキング和田竜二
▲9マルシゲジャパン▲鮫島克駿
△6リーサルストライク松山弘平
×8ディプロイディ川島信二
★13リュクスカフェ幸英明
☆11ディファースト川田将雅

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 ダ2000m 16頭
◎10ハッピーシェフ福永祐一
○15オイルタウン幸英明
▲16エンゲルフライト中谷雄太
△9シビックハート高倉稜
×2フィリオドベント浜中俊
★6クローザー☆松若風馬
☆14タツゴウゲキ川田将雅

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1200m 10頭
◎1メイショウベニフジ松山弘平
○4シゲルオニカマス幸英明
▲9アナフィエル武豊
△3オフクヒメ中谷雄太
×10セイカタクト太宰啓介
★8コージェントルメール
☆7ヴイカンプデムーロ

阪神 6R 3歳未勝利
12:45 芝1800m 18頭
◎4ピースオブジャパン☆松若風馬
○8チェリーシェイディ浜中俊
▲1ドラゴンケーニッヒ福永祐一
△18ベッライリスデムーロ
×9グリーンゼファールメール
★12ジョーアラタ小牧太
☆3ワイドグローリー松山弘平

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1800m 11頭
◎5アドマイヤシャイ福永祐一
○11メイショウブーケ幸英明
▲1グッドタイムロール松山弘平
△10パフュームボム川田将雅
×6ガーリッシュハートルメール
★3タガノベルーガ▲義英真
☆8アンスタンフィール▲鮫島克駿

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6センターピース浜中俊
○14クーゲル▲鮫島克駿
▲15ジャコカッテ和田竜二
△4スプリングアンサー川須栄彦
×3トワエモア武幸四郎
★8トウケイタイガー藤岡佑介
☆7ハクユウカンベエ松山弘平

阪神 9R 出石特別(500万下)
14:25 芝1400m 17頭
◎14ネオスターダムルメール
○2リーサルウェポン川田将雅
▲6スナッチマインド浜中俊
△11エイシンソルティー酒井学
×5ケイリンボス中谷雄太
★12タガノスカイ和田竜二
☆3トウシンムサシ松山弘平

阪神 10R 京橋特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝2000m 10頭
◎5キングストーンデムーロ
○4エアアンセムルメール
▲3ハドソンヤード松若風馬
△8カレンバッドボーイ浜中俊
×1フェイマスエンド福永祐一
★2レーヴデトワール川田将雅
☆9ラディウス松山弘平

阪神 11R グリーンS(1600万下)
15:35 芝2400m 15頭
◎14エーティータラント藤岡佑介
○12マイネルアイザックルメール
▲9ジャイアントリープ福永祐一
△4モビール浜中俊
×13サムソンズプライド川田将雅
★2エーシンハクリュー幸英明
☆5エーシングングン酒井学

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎8フォンタネットポーデムーロ
○6パッシングブリーズ福永祐一
▲2コズミックショア松山弘平
×1サウススターマン▲鮫島克駿
★9モンラッシェ小牧太
☆4ダンシング太宰啓介

函館 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1000m 12頭
◎1ワンダーグロワール田中博康
○12ストロベリーズ岩田康誠
▲2テーオーヘリオス荻野琢真
△6サトノハーデス▲加藤祥太
×7ダンヴィル▲城戸義政
★4トリアンドルス吉田隼人
☆3ホーリーエンジェル藤岡康太

函館 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 芝1200m 16頭
◎1サウンドドゥイット岩田康誠
○15ハコダテローズ菱田裕二
▲2フロリアード丸田恭介
△16ネミッサ三浦皇成
×5サワヤカムスメ藤岡康太
★6ローブディアンジェ▲加藤祥太
☆12レッドファーレン杉原誠人

函館 3R 3歳未勝利
10:45 ダ1700m 13頭
◎5カラーラビアンコ池添謙一
○9アフェットゥオーソ岩田康誠
▲6クラウドサーファー▲城戸義政
△3アスクワンダフル吉田隼人
×12クラッチパット藤岡康太
★4ホッコービフレスト勝浦正樹
☆10ゼトス柴山雄一

函館 4R 3歳未勝利
11:15 芝1800m 16頭
◎2トラストルシファー岩田康誠
○3スウィートテイルズ池添謙一
▲16ルールザユニバース柴山雄一
△12コアレスフェーブル嶋田純次
×6ラナチュール杉原誠人
★7ダブルフラワー丹内祐次
☆4ミュトスレディ藤岡康太

函館 5R 2歳新馬
12:05 芝1200m 10頭
◎4ブランボヌール岩田康誠
○9ヤマカツサファイヤ三浦皇成
▲5メジェルダ四位洋文
△2ピコット松田大作
×3ササメユキ菱田裕二
★6アッラサルーテ池添謙一
☆10クロコスミア勝浦正樹

函館 6R 2歳新馬
12:35 ダ1000m 12頭
◎5キタノイチジョー三浦皇成
○8ラチェット吉田隼人
▲2コーディネーター藤田伸二
△11エピックマジック岩田康誠
×1ウインプリマ丹内祐次
★10シャマシュ丸山元気
☆4ウイングラウベン黛弘人

函館 7R 3歳上500万下
13:05 ダ1700m 13頭
◎12イノセンテス藤岡康太
○11ツクバホシノオー勝浦正樹
▲2カゼノトビラ丸山元気
△6ドラゴンブルース三浦皇成
×9ダノンロンシャン吉田隼人
★13ジンダバイン藤田伸二
☆3テイケイネクサス黛弘人

函館 8R 3歳上500万下
13:40 芝1200m 14頭
◎12アリュージョン松田大作
○3トーセンシルエット田中博康
▲7フィボナッチ柴山雄一
△13ダイワコンシード三浦皇成
×5アイネクライネ▲城戸義政
★1キースカーフ菱田裕二
☆14マルターズシャトル吉田隼人

函館 9R 3歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1700m 13頭
◎12メジャーステップ柴山雄一
○3ベルフィオーレ岩田康誠
▲5クイーンズターフ▲加藤祥太
△2ノブペイジ藤田伸二
×9ミキノノボリリュウ▲城戸義政
★13サードグラッド古川吉洋
☆1テイエムライオネス竹之下智

函館 10R 湯川特別(500万下)
14:50 芝2000m 13頭
◎3サトノメサイア岩田康誠
○8アグリッパーバイオ勝浦正樹
▲6アドマイヤロケット藤岡康太
△13サクラビクトワール柴山雄一
×10ヒカルエリントン三浦皇成
★9ミッキーデータ吉田隼人
☆11オールステイ黛弘人

函館 11R 大沼S(OP)
15:25 ダ1700m 11頭

○8エアウルフ松田大作
▲4ソロル藤岡康太
△7ヒメサクラ藤田伸二
×10ジェベルムーサ岩田康誠
★3レッドグランザ四位洋文
☆9カーティスバローズ三浦皇成

函館 12R 長万部特別(500万下)
16:05 芝1200m 10頭
◎1ハッシュ藤岡康太
○2ホスト吉田隼人
▲7マイネシーア丹内祐次
△3トロピカルガーデン三浦皇成
×4ヴァイサーリッター黛弘人
★8コモドー岩田康誠
☆10ビリーヴザワン柴山雄一

2015年6月26日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月26日大井競馬予想

1RC2十五C3一
◎10アイヴァンクール柏木健
○11マイネウェリナ的場文
▲9ガルベス矢野貴
△8ワールドキラメキ山崎誠
×2ボウパラディ中村尚

2RC2十五C3一
◎6ナンセイヒカリ森泰斗
○2クンプウ藤本現
▲5ジプタ高野誠
△7マイネルスクデット柏木健
×11ゲンキング横川怜

3R3歳280万円以下
◎10コウヨウヒリュウ坂井英
○1ラジオエイト楢崎功
▲8アンイモン達城龍
△14ビナキャロル的場文
×13ヒワノランニング赤岡修

4R3歳280万円以下
◎2バシルーラ矢野貴
○11マッハワン的場文
▲5ナンゴクスペシャル坂井英
△6メモラブルドラゴン繁田健
×12デバンス有年淳

5R3歳280万円以下
◎3インナーブル真島大
○13キングストロンガー的場文
▲11ケンキャク楢崎功
△14ハートフルモトヒメ左海誠
×12デルモ坂井英

6RC2十二 十三 十四
◎1トワイライトワウ柏木健
○9オーサムリヴァイヴ坂井英
▲2オールレディゼア真島大
△11ゴールデンウルフ笹川翼
×13ラブフューチャー矢野貴

7RC2十二 十三 十四
◎2カーナミン矢野貴
○7アルプサロン町田直
▲11ヤハタマル楢崎功
△8フジノアンサー東川公
×3コスモポーカー左海誠

8RC2十二 十三 十四
◎7クリスフォンテン赤岡修
○3フォージドリシャル繁田健
▲10スカイファンタジー早田功
△4ナンセイサクラ赤嶺亮
×8フライトリーダー真島大

9RB3四
◎12ナイキフェイム真島大
○7リトルカントリー赤岡修
▲8リュウチャン橋本直
△11ミラノボヴィッチ瀧川寿
×9キタサンシンゲキ森泰斗

10R白百合特別3歳選抜
◎4リッカ真島大
○12エスプリブラウン山崎誠
▲7ヤサカディスタニー東川公
△10フジノドラマ坂井英
×11テノリネコ瀧川寿

11Rムーンビーチ賞B1一B2一選抜特別
人気ブログランキング
○9ケイアイリブラ的場文
▲5オープンベルト左海誠
△2アロマベール矢野貴
×12セトノシャンクス東川公

12Rヘルクレス座特別C1三選抜
◎2マイネルルークス森泰斗
○6シップオブテセウス真島大
▲5トライチャンス坂井英
△9カリントチャン楢崎功
×11テッサロニキ高野誠

2015年6月26日(金)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年6月26日(金)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C2十五C3一 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R C2十五C3一 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:右1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 3歳280万円以下 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R 3歳280万円以下 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:右1400 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R 3歳280万円以下 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2十二十三十四 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2十二十三十四 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:右1400 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C2十二十三十四 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R B3四 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:右1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 白百合特別3歳選抜 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:右1400 頭数:15
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R ムーンビーチ賞B1一B2一選抜特別 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:右1800 頭数:16
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R ヘルクレス座特別C1三選抜 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

googlead

開催日程

           
     開催日程   確定  
           
  1 5/15(日)   未開催  
  2 5/16(月)   川崎  
  3 5/17(火)   川崎  
  4 5/18(水)   川崎  
  5 5/19(木)   川崎  
        未開催
        未開催  
           

googlead

月別アーカイブ