2015年4月1日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年4月1日川崎競馬予想

1R3歳8ロ
◎1ミラキュラスエンド森泰斗
○9ヌオヴォチメント町田直
▲5メイショウフィノ杉村一
△6ミオヴァンジェーロ藤江渉
×2クリアスマート吉原寛

2R3歳7イ
◎9キタサンドルマン酒井忍
○10バロンブロンド山林信
▲6ギンザアマゾネス郷間勇
△8タケデンダグラス野澤憲
×3キョウエイウルフ増田充

3RC3六 七
◎5ブザンソン森泰斗
○7トーセンヒカリ張田昂
▲4ヴァイタルスターズ藤江渉
△2ドリームマーチ吉原寛
×8クローバーヒル矢野貴

4RC3六 七
◎9ハヤブサアビオン真島大
○10リックブライアン町田直
▲2ハイパーエンジェル國分祐
△7ケイボルケーノ今野忠
×3スマートブルーム的場文

5RC2八 九 十
◎6ウインダムール森泰斗
○10マリンレイ今野忠
▲8ハシレメロス山崎誠
△7アライアンス町田直
×12インスピリット笹川翼

6RC2八 九 十
◎7ソフィアローズ矢野貴
○4アサクサイイヤツ森泰斗
▲10トウカイメール拜原靖
△11シゲルミカワ楢崎功
×1メイブルーラグーン藤江渉

7R稲妻(いなずま)賞C3選定馬
◎5クラカンパネラ的場文
○4プレシャスヴィガー山崎誠
▲1キョウエイナイト秋元耕
△3ファイラム楢崎功
×2シーイーグル高橋哲

8Rジョイホース双葉(ふたば)賞C2八 九 十
◎3プリンケプス吉原寛
○5ガラハッド本田重
▲4スクリメージライン張田昂
△1ポッドタイム矢野貴
×12シャドウマスク真島大

9Rエイプリルフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
◎6シゲルジダイマツリ山林信
○2セイントエンペラー坂井英
▲8クリスティーナ本橋孝
△11ファニーガール中野省
×5アイルオブワンダー山崎誠

10Rエイプリルスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
◎3ジョーヌドール内田博
○8ナデシコスピリッツ増田充
▲6マルモリロイヤル瀧川寿
△9シゲルエチゴ山崎誠
×1ダテノトライアンフ今野忠

11R第18回 クラウンカップ(羽田盃TR)3歳オープン
人気ブログランキング
○2ミッドストラーダ矢野貴
▲5ウインバローラス柴田大
△1ビービーキャリバー町田直
×3ドライヴシャフト吉原寛

12Rイ-スター特別C1一
◎8キタサンダイチ町田直
○5エリモブリーズ内田利
▲7アッリヴァーレ森泰斗
△6ストロングジーン石崎駿
×4ハリマヤヨサコイ的場文

2015年4月1日(水)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年4月1日(水)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳8ロ 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳7イ 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3六七 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3六七 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2八九十 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2八九十 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R 稲妻賞C3選定馬 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:左900 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R ジョイホース双葉賞C2八九十 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R J交エイプリルフラワー賞3歳未格付選定 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R J交エイプリルスター賞B2B3選定馬J 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:左1600 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R クラウンカップ3歳オープン 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R イ-スター特別C1一 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:左1500 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年3月31日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月31日川崎競馬予想

1RC3八 九 十
◎6テンションコード矢野貴
○1スクノード真島大
▲10スイッチスタイル郷間勇
△3トーアリズム坂井英
×2ザマドラゴン金子正

2RC3八 九 十
◎3マンハッタンテルス的場文
○2コズミックガール藤江渉
▲6ミサトアップ國分祐
△7マイネルエルピス中野省
×1マロンダッシュ山本紀

3RC3八 九 十
◎2イクノレーヴ本橋孝
○1ディーズキャンディ拜原靖
▲4エイコオムーン藤江渉
△7ブラックジャック楢崎功
×5アミフジテンショウ野澤憲

4R3歳6ロ
◎8ワンダーラッシュ金子正
○3フィリアルサン本田重
▲5ミックトゥルース山崎誠
△6ビリーヴティアラ的場文
×7ダイキチ笹川翼

5R3歳5イ
◎5エイシンカオス郷間勇
○1タカラシークレット金子正
▲2ユメハオオキク西啓太
△6シゲルミナトマツリ山崎誠
×8ゲイルヘイロー繁田健

6RC2六 七
◎12ビジータイム真島大
○9ミウラチャーリー増田充
▲7フォンテンクリーク山崎誠
△10ロクアイドラゴン楢崎功
×4フラッシュライン本橋孝

7RC2六 七
◎5シゲルナガト山崎誠
○3キネオアレグロ真島大
▲10エメラルコザカナ森泰斗
△6エイシンダイチ澤田龍
×4ライブロック本田重

8Rブラッドストーンフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
◎5マイネルスウェルテ嘉藤貴
○3マイネルエリジウム柴田大
▲14キョウエイオルハー真島大
△2ヴァイタルプリンス藤江渉
×4サウスデイウォーク繁田健

9R花吹雪(はなふぶき)特別B3三
◎12ノブペイジ張田京
○2クレバーカイオウ山崎誠
▲10トウショウタイド繁田健
△14ジョウテンデジタル瀧川寿
×9スタッカート酒井忍

10Rスポーツニッポン花見月(はなみづき)杯A2下
人気ブログランキング
○9ノーキディング石崎駿
▲4キタサンオーゴン酒井忍
△1プラチナタイム増田充
×7トーセンサミット左海誠

11R川崎ヴィーナスシリーズ19スイートピー賞C1選定牝馬
◎10トウカイピアレス瀧川寿
○2サウスヤクモ今野忠
▲8タキノアクトレス左海誠
△7ドルフィン伊藤裕
×3ティアップサニー矢野貴

2015年3月31日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月31日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C3八九十 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R C3八九十 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3八九十 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R 3歳6ロ 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R 3歳5イ 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2六七 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2六七 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:左1600 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R J交ブラッドストーンフラワー賞3歳未格 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 花吹雪特別B3三 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:左1500 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R スポーツニッポン花見月杯A2下 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:左2100 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 川崎ヴィーナスシリーズ19スイートピC1 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年3月30日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月30日川崎競馬予想

1RC3 4歳選定馬
◎8パルメット澤田龍
○6スコーピオンビバ的場文
▲3ベルモントラッシュ矢野貴
△9アヴァリエ山本紀
×5キューブ本田重

2RC3十一 十二
◎6カネトシヴェルス佐藤博
○4ブレイブザストーム繁田健
▲2ニットウミラーレ増田充
△7トラストネモフィラ瀧川寿
×1エムオーカーリング秋元耕

3RC3十一 十二
◎9イチビリ今野忠
○3マキシマス森下博
▲5ハマノジョー酒井忍
△8エイプリルメロディ伊藤裕
×2チビスパ的場文

4R3歳4ロ
◎4ボーラーハット繁田健
○6ピースフォーエバー瀧川寿
▲1レッツゴーブルー澤田龍
△8ハガクレ山口達
×3ファンキーパドラー森泰斗

5R3歳3イ
◎7セファイド山崎誠
○3ファルブサンダー石崎駿
▲1ティーケーボーラー佐藤博
△4リンカーンジェダイ的場文
×6グローリアスシエル森泰斗

6RC2四 五
◎7ブラックタイガー的場文
○8シゲルシリベシ山崎誠
▲1スキャットマン真島大
△3シナノイチイ今野忠
×10ファンタスマゴリア張田京

7RC2四 五
◎3ソーホワット森泰斗
○10ミライヘノマイ張田京
▲4ベニノラブリー伊藤裕
△2シゲルイヨ町田直
×7トゥービーハッピー山崎誠

8R花衣(はなごろも)特別C2一
◎5エイシンノア今野忠
○2パリーナチャン左海誠
▲4ジーガークリスタル森泰斗
△3エクエスバンダム杉村一
×9トーホウメビウス山崎誠

9R花(はな)まつり特別B3二
人気ブログランキング
○9リュウグウノツカイ山崎誠
▲2ビービーバロン酒井忍
△3ポッドアレット見澤譲
×6シゲルオオカミザ繁田健

10R春眠(しゅんみん)特別C1三
◎1シゲルリョウケンザ藤江渉
○2タツノオトシゴ瀧川寿
▲3マッサローザ左海誠
△5ヤマニンプレッジ山崎誠
×6カネトシエフォート増田充

2015年3月30日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月30日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C34歳選定馬 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R C3十一十二 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3十一十二 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R 3歳4ロ 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R 3歳3イ 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2四五 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2四五 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 花衣特別C2一 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:左1600 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 花まつり特別B3二 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 春眠特別C1三 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年3月29日JRA中央競馬予想 高松宮記念(G1)中山/阪神/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月29日JRA中央競馬予想 高松宮記念(G1)中山/阪神/中京競馬場
2015032901.png

2015032902.png
中山 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16タイセイストーム大野拓弥
○14アンジュデトワール柴山雄一
▲11ツクバインパクト柴田善臣
△6スパイダームーン▲石川裕紀
×15ゼンザイ丸山元気
★1ストロベリーズ石橋脩
☆2ポントス大庭和弥

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13ヤマチョウタンゴ蛯名正義
○9ラインフェルス北村宏司
▲10シンボリセザンヌ木幡初広
△11トーセンモバイル勝浦正樹
×12ドリームドルチェ丸山元気
★5クワッドアクセル津村明秀
☆14ピースワンポイント▲石川裕紀

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 芝1600m 16頭
◎3パーフェクトビュー横山典弘
○15プラントアゲン黛弘人
▲10フロリアード田辺裕信
△9プレシャスメイト蛯名正義
×11アイノカケハシ吉田豊
★1ヒットザフロアー▲石川裕紀
☆2サウスポールツアー柴田大知

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 芝2200m 18頭
◎14メイアルーア北村宏司
○7ニシノハッスル田辺裕信
▲11トリプルミッション横山典弘
△6スカーレットデビル内田博幸
×9マイネルフレッチャ柴田大知
★15スターチェイサー▲石川裕紀
☆3スプレンデレ吉田豊

中山 5R 3歳500万下
12:10 芝1800m 9頭
◎3エミネスク田中勝春
○6ニシノクラッチ田辺裕信
▲7ギンザヴィクトリア杉原誠人
△8マイネルネーベル柴田大知
×4ヤマカツボーイ四位洋文
★1キングイマデショウ横山典弘
☆2シンキングロージス北村宏司

中山 6R 4歳上500万下
12:40 ダ1800m 11頭
◎4エターナルヒーロー田辺裕信
○8デジタルフラッシュ勝浦正樹
▲11ハイフロンティア丸山元気
△9アンリキャトル北村宏司
×5リムショット横山和生
★7コスモナチュラル丹内祐次
☆6トゥールモンド吉田豊

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6タマノエスペランサ吉田豊
○9スイートガーデン田辺裕信
▲1ケルシャンス横山典弘
△14スノーレパード北村宏司
×8ナムラヒラリー柴田善臣
★5パッシオーネラヴィ▲石川裕紀
☆2マダムアグライア勝浦正樹

中山 8R 4歳上1000万下
13:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11アーマークラッド蛯名正義
○9メジャーステップ柴山雄一
▲8デビルズハーツ古川吉洋
△12ダノンミシガン田辺裕信
×16サンタクローチェ勝浦正樹
★13ハコダテナイト石橋脩
☆5シンボリハミルトン横山典弘

中山 9R ペガサスJS(OP)
14:15 障害3350m 9頭
◎2アポロマーベリック五十嵐雄
○5レッドキングダム西谷誠
▲8マキオボーラー平沢健治
△3マイネルミランダス山本康志
×1ショウナンカミング草野太郎
★9シャイニーブラック浜野谷憲
☆6テーオーダンシング難波剛健

中山 10R 常総S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 芝2000m 13頭
◎4テスタメント杉原誠人
○2ダイワレジェンド北村宏司
▲8ファントムライト内田博幸
△12サクラボールド横山典弘
×9サムソンズプライド田辺裕信
★6カムフィー柴田善臣
☆10ミヤジタイガ吉田豊

中山 11R マーチS(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13マスクトヒーロー横山典弘
○12ベルゲンクライ吉田豊
▲11ソロル蛯名正義
△7キクノソル柴田善臣
×4ストロングサウザー北村宏司
★16マイネルクロップ丹内祐次
☆9ヴォーグトルネード柴山雄一

中山 12R 鹿島特別(1000万下)
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2エイシンラナウェー内田博幸
○5ゲマインシャフト石橋脩
▲3ディアゴッホ柴山雄一
△4ウインネオルーラー柴田大知
×10スズヨストラ北村宏司
★6エトルアンフルール吉田豊
☆9ハヤブサフィーバー柴田善臣

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16エーティーロゼッタ藤田伸二
○2グラマシーパークバルジュ
▲10エンパイアライン☆松若風馬
△5スズカセルリアン太宰啓介
×13ユウキエナージー岡田祥嗣
★8パヴェダイヤモンドシュタル
☆14パープルオンリー国分恭介

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6サンビショップ川島信二
○11ドナソレイユ▲城戸義政
▲10アサケカペラ△岩崎翼
△8エンデヴァーバルジュ
×2セングウ川田将雅
★16リミットレス▲鮫島克駿
☆9タガノアルデ松山弘平

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15オースミラナキラ川島信二
○9キングカヌヌシュタル
▲3キングコースト西村太一
△4タマモアタック国分恭介
×10マサノシルバー岡田祥嗣
★8メイショウミツボシ武幸四郎
☆7キングサムソンバルジュ

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎13ダノンブライト川田将雅
○14トップリバティ松田大作
▲16タガノロブロイ小牧太
△11ツジスーパーサクラ藤田伸二
×10スマートレジェンドシュタル
★15タイガーボスバルジュ
☆6ケイエスミラージュ△小崎綾也

阪神 5R 3歳未勝利
12:00 芝1800m 18頭
◎5ウェスタールンド川田将雅
○9クローディオシュタル
▲8シャッターチャンス小牧太
△1エバーハーモニー藤岡佑介
×16ヤマニンロードン△岩崎翼
★13ウインアーマーバルジュ
☆17エンゲルフライト中谷雄太

阪神 6R 3歳500万下
12:30 ダ1200m 11頭
◎6キタサンサジン小牧太
○8ミッキーシーガル川田将雅
▲3スマートアヴァロン松山弘平
△4タピエス▲鮫島克駿
×11ヨウライフクシュタル
★7ヴィクタープライム藤田伸二
☆5サウスリバティー☆松若風馬

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:00 芝2000m 10頭
◎10マイネルプレッジ柴田未崎
○4ローレルトルネード松山弘平
▲2ディープウェーブ川田将雅
△1マイネルフレスコバルジュ
×9ヴァーティカルサンシュタル
★7ショウナンアトラス△小崎綾也
☆5グランスエルテ☆松若風馬

阪神 8R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎4サトノユニコーン小牧太
○5アドマイヤオウジャ藤岡佑介
▲14ベック△小崎綾也
△12ボージェストシュタル
×15サンレイデジタル鮫島良太
★9リッシンロケット松山弘平
☆10タイセイマジック中谷雄太

阪神 9R 四国新聞杯(1000万下)
14:05 芝2000m 7頭
◎1カラフルブラッサム松田大作
○5カノン義英真
▲6リラヴァティ松山弘平
△3アカネイロシュタル
×2ヤマニンプードレ岩崎翼
★7レッドラヴィータ松若風馬
☆4ソロデビュー小崎綾也

阪神 10R 心斎橋S(1600万下)
14:40 芝1400m 18頭
◎16エイシンスパルタン藤岡佑介
○7タガノエトワール川田将雅
▲11フロアクラフトシュタル
△2ロノバルジュ
×6ラインハート義英真
★5マンボネフュー松山弘平
☆12ヤマノレオ小牧太

阪神 11R 六甲S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:20 芝1600m 17頭
◎11ヒストリカル松山弘平
○4サトノルパン小牧太
▲6アルバタックスシュタル
△16ミッキーラブソング藤田伸二
×17ハナズゴール国分恭介
★14マウントシャスタ川田将雅
☆8テイエムタイホー松田大作

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎5ネオジェネシスバルジュ
○7プリンスダム藤岡佑介
▲1エノラブエナ小牧太
×13ヨヨギマック▲義英真
★2トランザムスター国分恭介
☆16ビーチブレイブ松山弘平

中京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8リリーグランツ岩田康誠
○14マケナイデ菱田裕二
▲12ハクサンエルモ酒井学
△4メイショウフライキ武豊
×3コウエイラブリー戸崎圭太
★13プリュクベル藤岡康太
☆6クランデールデムーロ

中京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3コパノチャーリー武豊
○2シルバーソード戸崎圭太
▲1ワールドリースター岩田康誠
△15ゼンノウラヌス浜中俊
×9ノーブルクリスタル松岡正海
★13ラヴィダフェリースパートン
☆5カフジエンパイア国分優作

中京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 芝1400m 18頭
◎17アドマイヤスカイ福永祐一
○10クリーミーボイスデムーロ
▲9サウンドドゥイット北村友一
△3ゼイロングトゥビー西田雄一
×1ベツァオバーン▲伴啓太
★4ハッピーコラソン武豊
☆18アスクジョーダン岩田康誠

中京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:30 芝2000m 18頭
◎4エッケザックスデムーロ
○3ウイングジャパン戸崎圭太
▲5エスティエッキー松岡正海
△16ラブアポロン北村友一
×13シグナルアロー嶋田純次
★15ビセックスタイル武豊
☆2カスクストレングス吉田隼人

中京 5R 4歳上500万下
12:20 ダ1800m 10頭
◎5オリハルコンパートン
○7タガノハヤテ岩田康誠
▲1シーリーヴェール福永祐一
△3ハッピーメモリーズ国分優作
×4パラティーノデムーロ
★2オールデフィート酒井学
☆10シゲルヒュウガ丸田恭介

中京 6R 4歳上500万下
12:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14テイエムリヴィエラ池添謙一
○6ヒデノヒロイン戸崎圭太
▲5アブニール▲加藤祥太
△10シゲルミマサカ国分優作
×7ボンセジュール菱田裕二
★9ラパージュ松岡正海
☆4マイカーニバル西田雄一

中京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 芝2000m 14頭
◎8カレンヴィットリア戸崎圭太
○4クリールハヤテ池添謙一
▲14ビップレボルシオン浜中俊
△12ヴァルコイネンパートン
×2セイクリッドロード松岡正海
★7スペランツァデーアデムーロ
☆13アドマイヤコウベ岩田康誠

中京 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎15ラヴァズアゲイン岩田康誠
○10フィンデルムンド戸崎圭太
▲16ジョーウォルター武豊
△5マーシレス▲加藤祥太
×8ブルーフラッシュ福永祐一
★14ナリタマクリス藤岡康太
☆11デンコウライド北村友一

中京 9R 岡崎特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝1200m 18頭
◎14ビッグアーサー藤岡康太
○5ティーハーフ国分優作
▲7コウエイタケル岩田康誠
△15タガノザイオン武豊
×2カディーシャ西田雄一
★8ケイアイユニコーン田中健
☆3サンライズポパイ池添謙一

中京 10R 名古屋城S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2200m 11頭
◎2スズカヴァンガード西田雄一
○5シャドウパーティーパートン
▲7ベルニーニ菱田裕二
△10タイセイドリーム浜中俊
×1シャンパーニュ岩田康誠
★4リメインサイレント福永祐一
☆8リベルタスデムーロ

中京 11R 高松宮記念(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝1200m 18頭

○1リトルゲルダ丸田恭介
▲18ストレイトガール岩田康誠
△17コパノリチャード武豊
×4エアロヴェロシティ
★3ローブティサージュ池添謙一
☆8アンバルブライベン田中健

中京 12R 鈴鹿特別(1000万下)
16:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎8トウカイビジョン浜中俊
○3サノイチ菱田裕二
▲10ワイルドドラゴン吉田隼人
△1メイショウオオカゼ武豊
×2ダノンクリエーター岩田康誠
★16タガノハピネス酒井学
☆5クロスカップリング北村友一

2015年3月28日JRA中央競馬予想 日経賞(G2)中山/阪神/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月28日JRA中央競馬予想 日経賞(G2)中山/阪神/中京競馬場
2015032801.png

2015032802.png
中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11マサノエリザベス柴山雄一
○9ジュエリーモードデムーロ
▲2モアアピール吉田豊
△5ヴィルフランシュ田辺裕信
×14デイトリッパー横山典弘
★16フォークスグローブ柴田善臣
☆15カンデラ岩田康誠

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9ハーランズロマン岩田康誠
○4ヨットマン北村宏司
▲6ディスティニーガイ岩部純二
△14ワタシダイナマイト蛯名正義
×12シンキングジョリー戸崎圭太
★3ミエノサンキュー▲石川裕紀
☆13エイシンガラナ福永祐一

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎8ムーンレンジャー柴山雄一
○13オケアノス蛯名正義
▲11トーセンラムセス横山典弘
△14デルマサンダユウ嘉藤貴行
×1クラウンジーニアス戸崎圭太
★12コパノアルディーデムーロ
☆6ジーアイウォーカー北村宏司

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 芝1800m 16頭
◎6ラッシュアタック戸崎圭太
○11マイネルクレイモア柴山雄一
▲12スプリングアース石橋脩
△16アニジャード田辺裕信
×1マイネルプロンプト柴田大知
★9シャドウチェイサー田中勝春
☆14シリーシンフォニー蛯名正義

中山 5R 3歳500万下
12:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6タンジブル柴山雄一
○4モンドアルジェンテデムーロ
▲9ワンボーイ田中勝春
△14アドマイヤスター福永祐一
×8サンジャクソン柴田善臣
★16マハロマナ戸崎圭太
☆10ポルトボナール▲石川裕紀

中山 6R 3歳500万下
13:05 芝1200m 15頭
◎8スズカブレーン村田一誠
○2モンサンビアンカ戸崎圭太
▲1デュアルメジャーデムーロ
△11オープンザウェイ柴山雄一
×15アンブリカル石橋脩
★6トロピカルガーデン横山典弘
☆12イキオイ長岡禎仁

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:35 ダ1800m 14頭
◎3ビッグバンドジャズ柴山雄一
○14ツクバホシノオー吉田豊
▲1フジノゴトク北村宏司
△8コスモカウピリ丹内祐次
×5ドラゴンカフェ松岡正海
★9マックスユーキャン武士沢友
☆4ディーエスコマンド江田照男

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
14:05 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14ドラゴンビューティ武士沢友
○6モリトハリウッド吉田豊
▲5ジョブックガーター木幡初広
△10サクラエルカミーノ戸崎圭太
×7ラヴァーサクラ柴山雄一
★12シゲルホウオウザ福永祐一
☆4キネオメジャー蛯名正義

中山 9R ミモザ賞(500万下)
14:35 芝2000m 16頭
◎1プレスクアイル北村宏司
○13ダイワミランダ蛯名正義
▲8リアンドジュエリー柴山雄一
△14タマモボレロ柴田善臣
×15フロレットアレー田辺裕信
★7エヴァンジル戸崎圭太
☆4ロックキャンディ吉田豊

中山 10R 春風S(1600万下)
15:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎5コウユーサムライデムーロ
○8クリノエリザベス石橋脩
▲13ルミナスウイング津村明秀
△2サルバドールハクイ戸崎圭太
×3グランプリナイト岩田康誠
★16アルベルティ江田照男
☆4ペイシャモンシェリ福永祐一

中山 11R 日経賞(G2)
15:45 芝2500m 12頭

○5クリールカイザー吉田豊
▲9フェノーメノ戸崎圭太
△4ホッコーブレーヴ田辺裕信
×10サウンズオブアースデムーロ
★11トーセンアルニカ柴山雄一
☆3ウインバリアシオン福永祐一

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 芝1800m 12頭
◎1ライズトゥフェイムデムーロ
○7ディアデルレイ田辺裕信
▲9タブレットピーシー田中勝春
△6アメリカンダイナー石橋脩
×2リターントゥジェム岩田康誠
★8シベリアンタイガー蛯名正義
☆5コスモユウチャン丹内祐次

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1400m 15頭
◎5ビバリーヒルズシュタル
○11メイショウタラチネ武豊
▲6ケンブリッジアロー松山弘平
△10ソラーナ浜中俊
×2エレディータ小牧太
★9タガノトリオンフ藤岡佑介
☆7アスタキサンチン池添謙一

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12ヴェリテシュタル
○1ノースウッド藤岡佑介
▲16アルーリングトーンバルジュ
△7サンライズフレーズ浜中俊
×9メイショウブユウ池添謙一
★8アセイラント国分優作
☆14クレイヴソリッシュ川田将雅

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎12サフランスター武豊
○16ダンヴィル藤岡佑介
▲7ナムラヒューマン小牧太
△6モズアリュール川田将雅
×5サンフレイム佐藤友則
★10グランドデザイン内田博幸
☆4サカダッシュバルジュ

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎2ブレーヴマン国分優作
○15ウインエアフォースシュタル
▲14モーグリ内田博幸
△8コートオブアームズ小牧太
×16エルブダムールバルジュ
★10サンライズリゾート武豊
☆6ビービーボヌール藤岡佑介

阪神 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝1400m 18頭
◎15プリンセスメジャー武豊
○4ジューンロディ松山弘平
▲18エンドオブデイズ四位洋文
△12シャイニーサン国分優作
×5ローブディアンジェ浜中俊
★10シンキロウ川田将雅
☆11プルメリアスター大野拓弥

阪神 6R 3歳500万下
12:55 芝1200m 12頭
◎3アグネスユーリヤシュタル
○10マルヨバクシン藤岡佑介
▲4カレンローザネーラ大野拓弥
△7スノーエンジェル松山弘平
×1トウショウピスト池添謙一
★6スマートカルロス四位洋文
☆2オメガタックスマンバルジュ

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1200m 15頭
◎11チェリーミルズ松山弘平
○6レッドレイチェル浜中俊
▲9ボストンビリーヴ▲城戸義政
△13テーオーレイチェル川田将雅
×2タガノビーンズ藤岡佑介
★10コウエイテンペスタ酒井学
☆15エリモフローラ太宰啓介

阪神 8R 4歳上500万下
13:55 ダ1800m 11頭
◎1サダムダイジョウブ川田将雅
○2メイショウキトラ浜中俊
▲11コウユーアンドレ太宰啓介
△5タマモセナターバルジュ
×6ブレイクアウト▲城戸義政
★8ゼンノスサノヲ藤岡佑介
☆3ナムライットウセイシュタル

阪神 9R 君子蘭賞(500万下)
14:25 芝1800m 12頭
◎4ナムラアンシュタル
○1マキシマムドパリ武豊
▲8シングウィズジョイ内田博幸
△12エアルシアン池添謙一
×9ヤマニンナジャーハ藤岡佑介
★6コルボノワール四位洋文
☆3ウインアキレアバルジュ

阪神 10R 甲南S(1600万下)
15:00 ダ2000m 16頭
◎14テイエムダイパワー古川吉洋
○9キープインタッチ浜中俊
▲13クラージュドール川田将雅
△15ナンヨーマーク小牧太
×10キャニオンバレー武豊
★1シュテルングランツバルジュ
☆8ハギノタイクーン内田博幸

阪神 11R 毎日杯(G3)
15:35 芝1800m 15頭
◎15アンビシャス松山弘平
○13アッシュゴールド池添謙一
▲11アルバートドック藤岡康太
△8ダノンリバティ武豊
×12ルナプロスペクター大野拓弥
★5ロードフェリーチェ四位洋文
☆3マサハヤドリーム酒井学

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝1600m 16頭
◎8カシノピカチュウ川田将雅
○9ラテラルアーク四位洋文
▲1カバーストーリー浜中俊
×6エイシンソルティー内田博幸
★5サウンドデューク武豊
☆7キンシノキセキ池添謙一

中京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9タイキアデリナ国分恭介
○7サトノシャルマン松田大作
▲6メイショウソウソウ中村将之
△8ユッコ吉田隼人
×12デューイハミテージ▲加藤祥太
★2サクラティンクル中谷雄太
☆3タマノベレッツァ△小崎綾也

中京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5エンパイアサンデー菱田裕二
○13ゴットモーニング田中健
▲7ウインフォーエバー黛弘人
△3ポワソンダブリル丸山元気
×14ピサーロ松田大作
★6カラッカゼ嶋田純次
☆8パルミエ丸田恭介

中京 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10メイショウボノム武幸四郎
○11コパノチャールズ▲加藤祥太
▲13メイスンヴィーナス▲義英真
△9ショウサンカーズ菱田裕二
×2ウエスタンカンベイ大下智
★3ロードワイルド△岩崎翼
☆8ピュウモッソ二本柳壮

中京 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害3000m 14頭
◎12タッチドヘヴンリー北沢伸也
○3サウンドビガレス植野貴也
▲13テイエムボッケモン黒岩悠
△8キープトライン原田和真
×14メイショウゼロセン熊沢重文
★10タガノラルフ高田潤
☆11コスモカンタービレ草野太郎

中京 5R 4歳上障害未勝利
12:10 障害3000m 14頭
◎4ヒラボクインパクト五十嵐雄
○6レオウィッシュ原田和真
▲8グレイトエンブレム平沢健治
△1エアラーテル高田潤
×10ジャマスルナ浜野谷憲
★12メイショウアラワシ植野貴也
☆11ワールドマッチ林満明

中京 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 14頭
◎13ラクリモーサ丸山元気
○10ロゼラニ高倉稜
▲3ジューンヴィエナ▲義英真
△14クイーンズシアター勝浦正樹
×12メイショウブーケ☆松若風馬
★4マーブルケーキ吉田隼人
☆11レネットグルーヴ北村友一

中京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1900m 12頭
◎6ストロベリーキング高倉稜
○5メイショウビザン丸田恭介
▲3トウカイストリーム北村友一
△2ウェルウィッチア吉田隼人
×7モンテエクリプス△小崎綾也
★10ステージジャンプ松田大作
☆8アサクサニッポン▲加藤祥太

中京 8R 4歳上500万下
13:45 芝1200m 18頭
◎14ヤマノハヤブサ☆松若風馬
○7イルーシヴキャット△岩崎翼
▲10サザンライツ吉田隼人
△8カシノワルツ二本柳壮
×17ボストンサクラ▲義英真
★3テイエムシングン松田大作
☆11エクスシア▲伴啓太

中京 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3ディープミタカ北村友一
○2ヤマニンブルジョン田中健
▲5ビコーミハイル佐久間寛
△7トウケイタイガー松田大作
×14ダイメイリシャール▲井上敏樹
★11サンライズトーク☆松若風馬
☆16キネオキャノン△小崎綾也

中京 10R 大寒桜賞(500万下)
14:50 芝2200m 10頭
◎2タンタアレグリア吉田隼人
○6ラウレアブルーム松若風馬
▲9ブランドベルグ松田大作
△3レントラー北村友一
×4レトロロック菱田裕二
★10メイショウリンクス勝浦正樹
☆5ドリームチェイサー高倉稜

中京 11R 名鉄杯(1000万下)
15:25 芝2200m 11頭
◎8ラルプデュエズ小崎綾也
○7アウォーディー菱田裕二
▲1レイトライザー北村友一
△4ロンギングゴールド横山和生
×3メイショウブシン丸田恭介
★9アグリッパーバイオ勝浦正樹
☆11タイキプレミアム吉田隼人

中京 12R 刈谷特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1600m 16頭
◎7グリーンラヴ中谷雄太
○16オンタケハート勝浦正樹
▲6バトルジェジェジェ松田大作
△13ショウナンマルシェ吉田隼人
×11クリーブラット松若風馬
★4シュヴァリエ黛弘人
☆14オースミチャド北村友一

2015年3月27日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月27日浦和競馬予想

1R3歳九
◎6ラストミニッツ森泰斗
○10アンギョウ半澤慶
▲1ワタリフラワー山崎誠
△8ワンダーアリス山崎真
×4メオトボシ楢崎功

2R3歳八
◎6ラインスウィープ佐藤博
○3ツーシーム高橋哲
▲8シゲルハツウマサイ秋元耕
△1クリスタルパレード坂井英
×4マドレセルバ見越彬

3RC3三 四
◎6ドリームディバ見越彬
○8パワースプレンダー的場文
▲2ラストロマンス山下之
△9ゴールドメンバー見澤譲
×1シュガーティアラ中野省

4RC3三 四
◎4ミッドナイトブルー山崎誠
○11シャインエタニティ楢崎功
▲9ツルノミカド藤江渉
△3エッブレッツァ小杉亮
×12エピック中野省

5RC2選抜馬
◎8フェンダー岡田大
○2シルバーギャング寺島憂
▲9ラダムドー見越彬
△6ダンツファイト脇田創
×3コウヨウエンプレス秋元耕

6RC2十三 十四
◎9ヘッズ酒井忍
○1ティンギー石崎駿
▲8フクノドン吉留孝
△3シアーブリス本橋孝
×5シゲルウゴ山崎誠

7RC2十三 十四
◎10ゲンキデイコウ脇田創
○9エアロッシュ岡田大
▲12ザコンテンダー町田直
△5アイランドリリー坂井英
×2アールテンダネス半澤慶

8R安行桜賞C3一
◎9ナンヨーオーウ小杉亮
○6パールロマンス張田昂
▲3コスモギガデイン杉村一
△4マイネルトゥモロー見越彬
×2キャッスルスネーク中野省

9R春風賞C2四
◎2エースヴィクトリア佐藤博
○9ダンディーナイト脇田創
▲1サイショクケンビ森泰斗
△6フォーチュンロー石崎駿
×3オーバークロック的場文

10R幸手ハッピーハンド賞C1四
◎6グランラファル寺島憂
○5コスモリュブリュー森泰斗
▲9シルバーフォンテン本田重
△7エーシンハッブル高橋哲
×10ウエルカムパーティ酒井忍

11Rブラッドストーン特別B2二B3一
人気ブログランキング
○2エリクサー笹川翼
▲9ビッグショット森泰斗
△10ビッグウェーバー張田昂
×6テープカット矢野貴

12R鎌北湖(かまきたこ)特別C1一
◎7バミューダ瀬川将
○10ドラゴンネスト矢野貴
▲1トーホウビッグガン佐藤博
△11マーシャルシップ森泰斗
×6マイネルハイネス楢崎功

2015年3月27日(金)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年3月27日(金)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳九 
発走時刻:11:10 距離コース:左1300 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳八 
発走時刻:11:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:8
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3三四 
発走時刻:12:10 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3三四 
発走時刻:12:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2選抜馬 
発走時刻:13:10 距離コース:左800 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2十三十四 
発走時刻:13:45 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2十三十四 
発走時刻:14:20 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 安行桜賞C3一 
発走時刻:14:55 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 春風賞C2四 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 幸手ハッピーハンド賞C1四 
発走時刻:16:05 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R ブラッドストーン特別B2二B3一 
発走時刻:16:40 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 鎌北湖特別C1一 
発走時刻:17:15 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

googlead

開催日程

           
     開催日程   確定  
           
  1 1/20(木)   浦和  
  2 1/21(金)   浦和  
  3 1/22(土)   未開催  
  4 1/23(日)   未開催  
  5 1/24(月)   大井  
        未開催
        未開催  
           

googlead

月別アーカイブ