2014年10月1日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年10月1日大井競馬予想

1R2歳85万円以下
◎1ユウユウフェイス森泰斗
○5エドノカントリー有年淳
▲3レッツゴーウイン繁田健
△9アポロサーキット的場文
×2カミノカール石川駿

2R2歳85万円以下
◎14ラリホーマ達城龍
○6メイプルメイト真島大
▲10ヘイゲル楢崎功
△2ツガノキセキ町田直
×5ローレンマックス山田信

3R3歳180万円以下
◎12インタープレイ矢野貴
○7マーマグー赤嶺亮
▲2クロシャイン楢崎功
△1サノカフェ本橋孝
×6グッドオー町田直

4R3歳180万円以下
◎11クローバーゼット小林拓
○4カズノダイオー坂井英
▲1エムザックブライト遠藤健
△9ヴァローダムーン西啓太
×10ワイエスプリンセス真島大

5R3歳180万円以下
◎5ローキック早田功
○12ムーンスプライト的場文
▲6ピエールペガサス真島大
△3レヴェール東原悠
×2オグリグラス坂井英

6RC3四 五
◎2コウエイリョウマ張田京
○7トチノシルバー的場文
▲6フジマサフローラ小林拓
△8アローホーク繁田健
×13インターラブリー橋本直

7RC3四 五
◎9ナンセイヒカリ森泰斗
○6ココリシャール石川駿
▲11オオイニイコウヨ山崎誠
△1ユウユウローラン張田昂
×2メモリアビアンカ早田功

8RC1五 六
◎9クレデーレ御神訓
○13ウエスタンビバ的場文
▲2ビバ江川伸
△10ローレルマヌエル楢崎功
×5マンセイグレネード森泰斗

9RC1五 六
◎1ロンギフォリア矢野貴
○5アラザン吉井竜
▲14オンワードモンテ山崎誠
△11ドロダンゴ澤田龍
×10マイネアクアマリン森泰斗

10Rみずがめ座特別C1一選抜
◎2コールジャック瀬川将
○6トチノタイヨー森泰斗
▲5マヒナズヒル戸崎圭
△3テストマッチ真島大
×4タカオキセキ御神訓

11R第48回 東京盃JpnII3上選定馬重賞
人気ブログランキング
○2サトノタイガー左海誠
▲11タイセイレジェンド田邊裕
△4セイクリムズン戸崎圭
×8ヤサカファイン有年淳

12RJBC盛岡開催記念B2二選抜特別
◎2ジャルディーノ真島大
○10メリーウェザー御神訓
▲9ブラックサンダー楢崎功
△13サブノホホエミ柏木健
×1グラスグローリー的場文

2014年10月1日(水)大井競馬≪出馬表≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年10月1日(水)大井競馬≪出馬表≫

1R 2歳85万円以下 
発走時刻:14:35 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

2R 2歳85万円以下 
発走時刻:15:05 距離コース:右1400 頭数:14

3R 3歳180万円以下 
発走時刻:15:35 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

4R 3歳180万円以下 
発走時刻:16:05 距離コース:右1400 頭数:14

5R 3歳180万円以下 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:右1500 頭数:13

6R C3四五 
発走時刻:17:05 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

7R C3四五 
発走時刻:17:40 距離コース:右1500 頭数:11

8R C1五六 
発走時刻:18:15 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

9R C1五六 
発走時刻:18:50 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14

10R みずがめ座特別C1一選抜 
発走時刻:19:30 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14

11R 東京盃JpnII 
発走時刻:20:10 距離コース:右1200 頭数:11

12R JBC盛岡開催記念B2二選抜特別 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:右1400 頭数:14

2014年9月30日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月30日大井競馬予想

1R2歳30万円以下
◎8ハッピーゴーゴー達城龍
○6アレックスブルー真島大
▲3サンデンドリーム江里裕
△7マルヨビックバン楢崎功
×2シンゼンポンタ東原悠

2R2歳30万円以下
◎11チーズクイーン坂井英
○14シャークフェアリー矢野貴
▲8ジェンティレツァ御神訓
△7ポエタリリカ柏木健
×3リコールッソ本橋孝

3RC3六 七
◎1オリオンザリゲル的場文
○5カイウンハヤブサ山田信
▲7フォールズマウス真島大
△4マモルモセメルモ上田健
×12ビートザシステム吉井竜

4RC3六 七
◎11サウスワンダー町田直
○3エムノクラウン本田重
▲10プリンセスプライド御神訓
△6ゼンノファースト左海誠
×13ディアポピー達城龍

5RC2五 六
◎7セユウレインボー小林拓
○11バンブルビー御神訓
▲9スマートミラー西啓太
△3シャインエタニティ今野忠
×2アルマク矢野貴

6RC2五 六
◎11イラッシャイマセ高野誠
○5サクラアルカンジュ早田功
▲9トランスフォンテン有年淳
△7マルヨディローゼ御神訓
×6アキノライセンス達城龍

7RC1C2選抜馬
◎10サブノランマル的場文
○8キングガンホー坂井英
▲9マライアハート高野誠
△1アイアンガール張田京
×4ラブビジョン柏木健

8RC1C2選抜馬
◎10サマーフェアリー瀧川寿
○9サブノマサムネ張田京
▲3クイーンスマイル的場文
△2ウインホイッスル楢崎功
×6ナイキスパイダー真島大

9RC1C2選抜馬
◎2シャガールバローズ楢崎功
○11レーヘンボーフ柏木健
▲7トップバゴチャン山本紀
△13マイネルテゾーロ御神訓
×3ミノルファースト的場文

10Rかえで特別3歳選抜
◎15アイムユニバース森泰斗
○4フェンダー山崎誠
▲3ロイヤルオブアクア酒井忍
△8ダンスキュート達城龍
×6ケージープリサイス坂井英

11R’14ムーンライトカップ3上オープン準重賞
人気ブログランキング
○4グランディオーソ御神訓
▲7ケイアイヘルメス川島正
△8ノースソルジャー笹川翼
×5コアレスピューマ山崎誠

12Rハーベストムーン賞B3三選抜特別
◎3アザヤカサクラ西啓太
○14ブセナ森泰斗
▲13ブラウンマッシュ矢野貴
△9マリーアルーア山崎誠
×7アマクサマンボ今野忠

2014年9月30日(火)大井競馬≪出馬表≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月30日(火)大井競馬≪出馬表≫

1R 2歳30万円以下 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:右1400 頭数:8

2R 2歳30万円以下 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

3R C3六七 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13

4R C3六七 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:右1500 頭数:14

5R C2五六 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

6R C2五六 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:右1600 頭数:11

7R C1C2選抜馬 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:10

8R C1C2選抜馬 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:右1400 頭数:10

9R C1C2選抜馬 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14

10R かえで特別3歳選抜 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:右1400 頭数:15

11R 14ムーンライトカップ3上オープン準重 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:右1600 頭数:9

12R ハーベストムーン賞B3三選抜特別 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:右1200 頭数:16

2014年9月29日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月29日大井競馬予想

1R3歳50万円以下
◎13ブラボーマンブル坂井英
○2オリーブフレイバー瀬川将
▲7ツインパール江川伸
△11ホクトマドンナ山田信
×4スリーピースタイム矢野貴

2R3歳50万円以下
◎3ロードスウィープ森泰斗
○10セユウワイルド高橋昭
▲8レオンハート柏木健
△5ホクトイエロー張田昂
×2デスペルタル的場文

3R3歳115万円以下
◎4セイユウスマート有年淳
○1カミノモモコ森泰斗
▲2シティホール石川駿
△6サッキープリノミス達城龍
×7トップライジング西啓太

4R3歳115万円以下
◎11ナツノキララ瀬川将
○3ポジティブラリー西啓太
▲12サッキーバロン本橋孝
△9オキャン楢崎功
×5カズノスルスミ小林拓

5RC3十
◎1キリシマ楢崎功
○6アドニスシーザー達城龍
▲10ハンドグレネイド松崎正
△5アイフェスタ笹川翼
×3ブランドコンコルド高野毅

6RC3八 九
◎10ホウザンエリカ的場文
○1コメシャワー有年淳
▲6ニーケカグラ笹川翼
△9トートフェノメノン森泰斗
×8エーブアンパンマン真島大

7RC3八 九
◎8マイネルリネージ森泰斗
○11タケノメジャー繁田健
▲6ラブポーション東原悠
△4フラメンコスケッチ有年淳
×12リコーファントム吉井竜

8RC2三 四
◎10サザンオーヴァー澤田龍
○9ヴィストーソ赤嶺亮
▲8アカギオロシ山田信
△4ダイジャヤマ杉村一
×1マドモアゼルスカイ御神訓

9RC2三 四
◎3ポロロッカ達城龍
○2パラゴン的場文
▲5ローレンカフェ矢野貴
△8クリノエベレスト柏木健
×7スマートディプロマ東原悠

10Rつる座特別C2二選抜
◎3ゴールドホーク楢崎功
○5ゴールドマリキヤ柏木健
▲10クリノバトゥーラ御神訓
△7ランジャタイ達城龍
×8レッドキュラス西啓太

11Rオフト新潟賞B1二B2一選抜特別
人気ブログランキング
○2ヴェリーハード本橋孝
▲7キタサンオーゴン石崎駿
△6ジャクソンライヒ森下博
×10トーセンヤッテキタ張田昂

12Rとかげ座特別C1二選抜
◎8ベストウィッシュ森泰斗
○12コスモアパッチ酒井忍
▲7クリノカグヤマ柏木健
△13アジュディテイオー的場文
×2シュタイゲン今野忠

2014年9月29日(月)大井競馬≪出馬表≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月29日(月)大井競馬≪出馬表≫

1R 3歳50万円以下 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

2R 3歳50万円以下 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:右1400 頭数:12

3R 3歳115万円以下 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:右1200 頭数:14

4R 3歳115万円以下 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース:右1500 頭数:14

5R C3十 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース:右1400 頭数:13

6R C3八九 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13

7R C3八九 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース:右1600 頭数:13

8R C2三四 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース:右1200 頭数:10

9R C2三四 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース:右1600 頭数:14

10R つる座特別C2二選抜 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13

11R オフト新潟賞B1二B2一選抜特別 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース:右1800 頭数:10

12R とかげ座特別C1二選抜 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13

2014年9月28日JRA中央競馬予想 オールカマー(G2)新潟/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月28日JRA中央競馬予想 オールカマー(G2)新潟/阪神競馬場
2014092801.png

2014092802.png
新潟 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 15頭
◎7ワトソンクリック武士沢友
○5ジーアイウォーカー北村宏司
▲12カズノテナンゴ吉田豊
△11イヌイジェニー▲石川裕紀
×1キングノヨアケエスポジ
★13ルミノーソ黛弘人
☆9カスクストレングス蛯名正義

新潟 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1000m 18頭
◎4オルフィーク武士沢友
○10ヒノキノカホリ▲石川裕紀
▲15ナミカゼ▲伴啓太
△2リベルテラミューズ田辺裕信
×14キャプレット戸崎圭太
★5ハッピーピアス▲原田和真
☆1カシノタンバリン▲木幡初也

新潟 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1200m 15頭
◎10ダイワバリュー北村宏司
○15アタルガティス江田照男
▲14サウスキング伊藤工真
△3メイショウアガサ柴田善臣
×9モリトハリウッド吉田豊
★13カレーニナ吉田隼人
☆5クラスタディケイ▲井上敏樹

新潟 4R 2歳新馬
11:40 芝1200m 17頭
◎7ディスティンダリアエスポジ
○3スカーボロフェア松岡正海
▲15スマイルハッピー柴田善臣
△2トドロキキシボジン勝浦正樹
×17エクストラペトル蛯名正義
★6ハルダヨリ大野拓弥
☆12ミューズデュナミス村田一誠

新潟 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1800m 9頭
◎3アンバーグリスキー蛯名正義
○8ルージュバック戸崎圭太
▲7ビッグチャンピオン松岡正海
△4コスモエルドール丹内祐次
×1ケンベストカフェ柴山雄一
★5バルビエール北村宏司
☆6パルパルパピヨン吉田隼人

新潟 6R 3歳上500万下
13:00 ダ1200m 15頭
◎15ラヴァーサクラ大野拓弥
○12スノーレパード▲伴啓太
▲1キャレモンショコラ北村宏司
△7ジギースンナー吉田豊
×6パイメイメイ▲原田和真
★2レッツサッチャー松岡正海
☆14サンタレジーナ三浦皇成

新潟 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 芝2400m 18頭
◎7トルークマクト武士沢友
○15エルヴィスバローズ北村宏司
▲3シンボリジャズ吉田隼人
△12ステラストリーム三浦皇成
×9トゥインクル田辺裕信
★13ジャングルパサー江田照男
☆16カムイミンタラ大野拓弥

新潟 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1800m 15頭
◎13エルドリッジ柴田善臣
○9ビッグバンドジャズエスポジ
▲5ナムラショウリ戸崎圭太
△15ポッドスター大野拓弥
×11メイスンウォー▲長岡禎仁
★7トミケンスラーヴァ北村宏司
☆4アサクサニッポン丸田恭介

新潟 9R 芙蓉S(OP)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝1800m 8頭
◎3ロジチャリス蛯名正義
○8ストリートキャップ戸崎圭太
▲7ジャストドゥイング北村宏司
△1アドマイヤピンク川田将雅
×6シゲルケンカヤマ丸田恭介
★2マタンギ二本柳壮
☆4ウエイブ小野寺祐

新潟 10R 寺泊特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝1600m 15頭
◎9リグヴェーダ川田将雅
○3アルマディヴァン勝浦正樹
▲4タガノエンブレム田辺裕信
△6ファーゴ伊藤工真
×2ワードイズボンド戸崎圭太
★1カウニスクッカ江田照男
☆5ボーイフレンド田中勝春

新潟 11R オールカマー(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝2200m 18頭

○14トラストワン松岡正海
▲17アロマティコ三浦皇成
△9クランモンタナ田辺裕信
×16フェイムゲーム北村宏司
★11マイネルラクリマ戸崎圭太
☆15マイネルメダリスト蛯名正義

新潟 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 ダ1200m 15頭
◎1シュトラール蛯名正義
○10マンリー戸崎圭太
▲14モンテネオ▲長岡禎仁
△9ボウマンミル和田竜二
×2サーストンデンバー江田照男
★5アポロオオジャ▲原田和真
☆7ドラゴンスパン田辺裕信

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13デブリン武豊
○11キモンダッシュ△松若風馬
▲2ブラヴィッシモ浜中俊
△14ゲネラルプローベ横山典弘
×16サカジロビューティ▲小崎綾也
★12スピールダンジュ小林徹弥
☆6キンシノホマレ田中健

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 芝1400m 18頭
◎10ウインソワレ松山弘平
○7ハクサンフレンチ岩田康誠
▲16ヴィヴィッドモズ福永祐一
△5イチザサムライ▲義英真
×6サンセットビーチ菱田裕二
★1セルリアンセレーノ川須栄彦
☆2タイセイラビッシュペロヴィ

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3ダンスールクレール岩田康誠
○4ダノンロンシャン福永祐一
▲13エクストレミティー幸英明
△2ダノンフォーカス熊沢重文
×7アグネスユニコーン▲小崎綾也
★10シゲルエチゴ太宰啓介
☆11レッドフォース四位洋文

阪神 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:25 障害2970m 8頭
◎8ルペールノエル白浜雄造
○4ドリームハヤテ熊沢重文
▲1ヨドノグレイス難波剛健
△5テーオーゼウス佐久間寛
×7エンジョイタイム中村将之
★2アストロフォンテン横山義行
☆6モンモン浜野谷憲

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1600m 13頭
◎1グレイスミノル藤岡康太
○2ザッフィーロ武豊
▲12カノヤカンザクラ横山典弘
△4シャッターチャンス福永祐一
×9メイショウワカアユ武幸四郎
★7プリメラアスール幸英明
☆3パイアタウン岩田康誠

阪神 6R 3歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1400m 16頭
◎11アンナミルト福永祐一
○1ミッキーアップル△松若風馬
▲9ハンマークラビア池添謙一
△10セトノミッシー幸英明
×7テイエムステータス藤岡佑介
★5ノボキャビア藤田伸二
☆2ガートルード岩田康誠

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 芝2000m 16頭
◎9トルストイ福永祐一
○3マウイノカオイ岩田康誠
▲14アドミラルシップ浜中俊
△10ビップレボルシオン武豊
×6センセーション菱田裕二
★12フミノスナイパー▲小崎綾也
☆15トウキョウタフガイ松山弘平

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12メテオライト岩田康誠
○15サンライズワールド松山弘平
▲10メイショウヒコボシ武豊
△7モズスター国分優作
×8ディアブルーダー幸英明
★2ミッキークリスエス△松若風馬
☆13ウイントゥモロー柴田大知

阪神 9R 甲東特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝1600m 15頭
◎3フルーキー浜中俊
○2キングストーン武豊
▲9ルファルシオン岩田康誠
△7タマラマ松山弘平
×14ヴァリアシオン酒井学
★5マルカファイン池添謙一
☆13タマモトッププレイ藤岡康太

阪神 10R ムーンライトHC(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2000m 14頭
◎7エイシンヒカリ岩田康誠
○12エーシングングン酒井学
▲9エーシンマックス太宰啓介
△10トウシンモンステラ武豊
×5リヤンドファミユ池添謙一
★1スミデロキャニオン福永祐一
☆3マイネルアイザック柴田大知

阪神 11R 神戸新聞杯(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2400m 16頭
◎8サトノアラジン浜中俊
○10ワンアンドオンリー横山典弘
▲4トーセンスターダム武豊
△2トーホウジャッカル酒井学
×9ハギノハイブリッド福永祐一
★1シャンパーニュ幸英明
☆7ヤマノウィザード藤田伸二

阪神 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎1スマートアレンジ酒井学
○15サンライズマーチ△松若風馬
▲16グランプリブルー浜中俊
×5フレンチトースト藤懸貴志
★3ヒショウ川須栄彦
☆8テイクエイム柴田大知

2014年9月27日JRA中央競馬予想 ききょうS(OP)新潟/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月27日JRA中央競馬予想 ききょうS(OP)新潟/阪神競馬場
2014092701.png

2014092702.png
新潟 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1200m 15頭
◎7トウショウチャート柴田大知
○3エメラルドビーム横山典弘
▲8ドリームメモリー江田照男
△1オルティラアスール三浦皇成
×9カシノリノ▲木幡初也
★6オージーアイドル蛯名正義
☆12シゲルハダカマツリ▲長岡禎仁

新潟 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 芝1600m 18頭
◎15ウナギノボリ蛯名正義
○3シンキングロージス三浦皇成
▲1ピックアンドポップ北村宏司
△13コスモカンプ柴田大知
×12シグナルアロー戸崎圭太
★6チェリーポセイドン津村明秀
☆8グリシーヌシチー横山典弘

新潟 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝2000m 18頭
◎14ギンザヴィクトリア戸崎圭太
○10ヤマチョウタンゴ津村明秀
▲7ウインアシュリン柴田大知
△16サダムルーティン石橋脩
×2プラムチャン嘉藤貴行
★4ミヤコエンパイア吉田豊
☆18デンバー柴田善臣

新潟 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 ダ1800m 15頭
◎11ディープラヴ田辺裕信
○12ゴールドリーガル戸崎圭太
▲4グレイスビクトリア▲長岡禎仁
△5フェイトアゲン宮崎北斗
×13トゥルーモーション柴田大知
★14マンボプリンス木幡初広
☆15ピエリーナ石橋脩

新潟 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1600m 17頭
◎13ステラスターライト戸崎圭太
○17スノーグース三浦皇成
▲7ブルックデイル蛯名正義
△3ダイワズットラブ柴田善臣
×5ノイエヴェルトエスポジ
★10ヒットザフロアー田辺裕信
☆14アイナ柴田大知

新潟 6R 3歳未勝利
12:55 ダ1200m 15頭
◎14オートクレール宮崎北斗
○9サンキュージョン戸崎圭太
▲15エルゴレア北村宏司
△8シゲルキシュウ横山典弘
×1ミスティックヨハネ丸山元気
★5ロングアンドリーン吉田豊
☆13ヒメゴト嘉藤貴行

新潟 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1800m 15頭
◎15バーディーイーグル北村宏司
○11アスペンツリー田中勝春
▲1ヴィルトグラーフ木幡初広
△8ヴェルデホエスポジ
×6フォルトファーレン戸崎圭太
★2ビックナジョーカー▲伴啓太
☆7リターントゥジェム▲長岡禎仁

新潟 8R 清秋JS(OP)
14:00 障害3250m 14頭
◎10ダノンゴールド横山義行
○7グリッターウイング西谷誠
▲12プレミアムパス五十嵐雄
△9ショウナンカミング山本康志
×13エアペイシェンス高田潤
★6ロードシュプリーム石神深一
☆3タマモショパン田村太雅

新潟 9R 柏崎特別(1000万下)
14:35 ダ1800m 15頭
◎14ベルプラージュ勝浦正樹
○3ヒラボクプリンス横山典弘
▲10ヒメサクラ柴田善臣
△7トミケンユークアイ田辺裕信
×12メジャープレゼンスエスポジ
★11シグナルプロシード柴山雄一
☆9タガノラルフ戸崎圭太

新潟 10R 悠久山特別(1000万下)
15:10 芝2400m 18頭
◎14アウォーディー横山典弘
○17フェデラルホール蛯名正義
▲4マハロチケット三浦皇成
△5フェスティヴイェル田中勝春
×1エスペリア石橋脩
★16メイショウブシン丸田恭介
☆11オリジナルスマイル田辺裕信

新潟 11R セプテンバーS(1600万下)
15:45 芝1200m 18頭
◎15プレイズエターナル横山典弘
○7ゴーハンティング戸崎圭太
▲10ロンド北村宏司
△17ヒーラ田中勝春
×12カハラビスティー勝浦正樹
★3ユキノアイオロス蛯名正義
☆2サカジロロイヤル三浦皇成

新潟 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 芝2000m 18頭
◎1パシャドーラ北村宏司
○4ハートフルデイズ横山典弘
▲3アドマイヤイチバン戸崎圭太
△7アースザスリー田辺裕信
×5チャペルプリンセス▲石川裕紀
★17サトノフェアリー田中勝春
☆10ヴィオラーネ丸山元気

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 芝1200m 16頭
◎3グランディフローラ川田将雅
○5ナムラマミー福永祐一
▲4シゲルカゼノボン幸英明
△10キタサンロングラン秋山真一
×1グッドピアス酒井学
★12ミオイナンクル和田竜二
☆11ナンシー国分恭介

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1800m 18頭
◎15クラリティスカイ岩田康誠
○3トーセンビクトリー武豊
▲5メイショウミソラ武幸四郎
△10リープフロッグ秋山真一
×9オデッタ浜中俊
★11ウインアーマー川田将雅
☆1ピンストライプ福永祐一

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16カガフレグランス秋山真一
○11エンジェルミディ藤岡康太
▲14メイショウロッソ武幸四郎
△12アプリカーレ国分恭介
×1パーカーズミル国分優作
★2タイガーティアラ幸英明
☆6キュークッキング酒井学

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16ダイシンロイ北村友一
○8ショウナンアトラス四位洋文
▲5フォールスクリーク福永祐一
△2シゲルハリマ岩田康誠
×7キミニヒトメボレ△松若風馬
★10サンライズメシア△岩崎翼
☆13ラッキーハンター▲義英真

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1200m 15頭
◎8エイシンアリエル岩田康誠
○11タガノロブロイ浜中俊
▲1カレンローザネーラ北村友一
△5ボストンヴィーナス△松若風馬
×14パープルファイト松山弘平
★7サマーサラファン和田竜二
☆13ブルームーン武豊

阪神 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 ダ1800m 12頭
◎2クロスクリーガー岩田康誠
○3フォルゴラーレ浜中俊
▲11バンペイユ川田将雅
△8シゲルヒキヤマ国分恭介
×1ハードミルキー和田竜二
★9セイユニコーン幸英明
☆12ノースウィナー△松若風馬

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎11トウケイタイガー藤田伸二
○9ミリオンヴォルツ福永祐一
▲4サンライズネオ浜中俊
△16グランプリナイト川田将雅
×10ヒカリセット森一馬
★8スクワドロン北村友一
☆1イルーシヴキャット国分優作

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ2000m 16頭
◎10チュウワストライク国分優作
○11シゲルエッチュウ幸英明
▲9ヤマカツポセイドン北村友一
△6ヨヨギマック菱田裕二
×3ニホンピロバロンペロヴィ
★4アグネスオラシオン藤岡佑介
☆12タガノゴールド武幸四郎

阪神 9R ききょうS(OP)
14:25 芝1400m 11頭

○2ナヴィオン福永祐一
▲8シゲルチャグチャグ太宰啓介
△9ブリクスト川田将雅
×6ブラッククローバー和田竜二
★4シゲルアオイマツリ幸英明
☆1イズモ藤岡佑介

阪神 10R 夕月特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝1800m 11頭
◎1ティアーモ藤岡佑介
○10シャトーブランシュ川田将雅
▲8フェータルローズ松若風馬
△5ディープサウス福永祐一
×11レッドフォーチュン小牧太
★2フロアクラフト松山弘平
☆4ダンツカナリー武豊

阪神 11R 大阪スポーツ杯(1600万下)
15:35 ダ1400m 12頭
◎3グレイスフルリープ小牧太
○1オメガセニョリーナ浜中俊
▲4フルヒロボーイ藤岡佑介
△8ホクセツキングオー岩田康誠
×9ダノンレジェンド和田竜二
★12ドリームコンサート幸英明
☆2タガノミューチャン福永祐一

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 芝1600m 18頭
◎16トーホウスプライト福永祐一
○11ラッキーマンボ△松若風馬
▲10プリンセスアスク△岩崎翼
×3ダンツアトラス菱田裕二
★13シュネール松山弘平
☆18シンネン和田竜二

2014年9月26日船橋競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月26日船橋競馬予想

2R2歳四
◎4リュウノオーラ森泰斗
○8レオノンストップ張田昂
▲3サンアース高橋利
△2ルリアンソリデ田中力
×6ヤワタブランド笠野雄

3R3歳八
◎7ソルトオブジアース江川伸
○9クロガネリュウオー繁田健
▲4ラミレスフォンテン坂井英
△5ハルゲシキ笠野雄
×8ホーリーブライド高橋利

4RC3二
◎3ホクトアイランド金子正
○8ブルーラインハルト森泰斗
▲5ソミュールロゼ張田京
△1セガールフォンテン山崎誠
×2ハーバーライト張田昂

5RC3一特選
◎4チャーミングトーク小杉亮
○7ヘッズ酒井忍
▲1スズヨドン町田直
△5オフィシエ山崎誠
×9キングオブセイント今野忠

6RC1三 四
◎10グレイスウォード本田重
○9デビルマンゼウス本橋孝
▲4ディーズマッシャー町田直
△1トーセンスタッフ張田昂
×7パドシュバル脇田創

7Rゴイサギ賞C1C2選抜牝馬
◎8モエレピンクダイヤ森泰斗
○3ルースイ本橋孝
▲9アンブルサイド張田京
△5ゴールドランチャン澤田龍
×2フリオグレイスー山本紀

8RC1三 四
◎4タケデンマガジン野澤憲
○11タランチュラホーク森泰斗
▲8エスティユーク張田京
△9ハイパワーヒーロー藤江渉
×1ウルフマン山崎誠

9R佐倉牧(さくらまき)特別B2二
人気ブログランキング
○1ビッグショット中野省
▲5アポロオラクル坂井英
△4ウメニウグイス的場文
×10シゲルオオカミザ繁田健

10R船橋最強調教師 川島正行追悼記念B3一
◎8ランニングシューズ川島正
○9シンボリプロント本橋孝
▲6インディライト内田利
△11ディーエスゲイン山崎誠
×5ミヤビアミュレット今野忠

2014年9月26日(金)船橋競馬≪出馬表≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年9月26日(金)船橋競馬≪出馬表≫

1R 紅蜀葵デビュー2歳新馬 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1000 頭数:7

2R 2歳四 
発走時刻:12:05 距離コース:左1200 頭数:11

3R 3歳八 
発走時刻:12:40 距離コース:左1200 頭数:10

4R C3二 
発走時刻:13:15 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11

5R C3一特選 
発走時刻:13:50 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12

6R C1三四 
発走時刻:14:25 距離コース:左1200 頭数:12

7R ゴイサギ賞C1C2選抜牝馬 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース:左1200 頭数:12

8R C1三四 
発走時刻:15:35 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12

9R 佐倉牧特別B2二 
発走時刻:16:10 距離コース:左1800 頭数:10

10R 船橋最強調教師川島正行追悼記念B3一 
発走時刻:16:55 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12

googlead

開催日程

           
     開催日程   確定  
           
  1 5/25(水)   大井  
  2 5/26(木)   大井  
  3 5/27(金)   大井  
  4 5/28(土)   未開催  
  5 5/29(日)   未開催  
        未開催
        未開催  
           

googlead

月別アーカイブ