2018年10月1日JRA中央競馬予想 ポートアイランドS(OP)阪神/競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年10月1日JRA中央競馬予想 ポートアイランドS(OP)阪神/競馬場
2018100101_201809302002442fc.png
2018100102_2018093020024610f.png

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1400m 12頭
◎11アスカリ松田大
○10ビオレイメル太宰啓
▲5エイシンオーディン幸英明
△6ファイアーボーラー浜中俊
×2グッドヘルスバイオ鮫島克
★9パープルヌーン松山弘
☆8イノセント松若風

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1800m 10頭
◎2プランドラー北村友
○3ウインアライバル☆荻野極
▲10ギルマ鮫島克
△9エールヴォア浜中俊
×6スマートユニバンス松山弘
★7マイネルリャードフ国分恭
☆4ケイツーテソーロ松若風

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10スパーダドーロ北村友
○6レンブランサ☆川又賢
▲13スターズテソーロ川島信
△4スパニッシュフライ△森裕太
×7ダイヤモンドベガ幸英明
★3タイキオデッセイ小崎綾
☆1ビップヴァリアント鮫島克

阪神 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害2970m 6頭
◎3トゥルーハート白浜雄
○1ヤマニンマンドール難波剛
▲5シゲルサツマイモ植野貴
△4メイショウゴウキ田村太
×2ニホンピロボーラー熊沢重
★6メイショウアドリア平沢健


阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1200m 13頭
◎10スキップ酒井学
○7スズカルージュ△富田暁
▲4メイショウケイメイ古川吉
△3タガノプリマベーラ藤懸貴
×6シュンカジョウ城戸義
★1ダイリュウボーラー松山弘
☆9エルガナドール浜中俊

阪神 6R 3歳上500万下
12:40 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6ナイスドゥ松山弘
○12マイウェイアムール☆荻野極
▲14タガノリアン鮫島克
△5プリヴェット藤岡康
×15オーロスターキス▲西村淳
★8タイムレスメロディ☆川又賢
☆7エテルニテ△富田暁

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 芝1800m 18頭
◎11ダノンフォーチュン浜中俊
○7ハギノカエラ丸山元
▲18プルンクザール松山弘
△6サトノガーネット藤岡康
×10ブルービューティ荻野琢
★3リリーモントルー▲西村淳
☆2ワイプティアーズ酒井学

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3チャーチタウン水口優
○10パキュートハート太宰啓
▲5フォースライン北村友
△16スズカガルチ☆荻野極
×14アサカディスタンス小牧太
★1サンティーニ丸山元
☆12メイショウタカトラ蛯名正

阪神 9R 兵庫特別(1000万下)
14:15 芝2400m 8頭
◎5アロマドゥルセ北村友
○7アフリカンゴールド松若風
▲3フォイヤーヴェルク松山弘
△4レッドストーリア鮫島克
×2スティルウォーター藤岡康
★1オースオブオフィス酒井学
☆8メイショウホウトウ加藤祥

阪神 10R 道頓堀S(1600万下)
14:50 芝1200m 9頭
◎5ブライティアレディ浜中俊
○8サフランハート松山弘
▲4カイザーメランジェ松田大
△9ブラッククローバー鮫島克
×2オーヴィレール北村友
★3クラウンルシフェル酒井学
☆6ヤマカツグレース国分恭

阪神 11R ポートアイランドS(OP)
15:30 芝1600m 7頭

○3リバティハイツ北村友
▲2ブラックスピネル松若風
△6デンコウアンジュ蛯名正
×1テイエムイナズマ酒井学
★7ミエノサクシード川島信
☆5プリメラアスール幸英明

阪神 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1800m 15頭
◎2ストーミーバローズ松山弘
○13ルドルフィーナ藤懸貴
▲12テイエムチューハイ国分恭
△15スズカフロンティア川須栄
×7カブキモノ古川吉
★6ヘヴントゥナイト浜中俊
☆11アガスティア▲西村淳
にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年9月30日JRA中央競馬予想 スプリンターズS(G1)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年9月30日JRA中央競馬予想 スプリンターズS(G1)中山/阪神競馬場
2018093001.png
2018093002.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14キタノオドリコ石川裕
○3ファロ田中勝
▲13ヤサカリベルテ☆武藤雅
△9シュンラン菱田裕
×5ヴィクトリアポデル岩田康
★7シゲルホタルイシ武士沢
☆11ヒョットシテ丹内祐

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 芝2000m 17頭
◎8サトノエルドール北村宏
○2クラサーヴィツァ三浦皇
▲12ポルーニンJモレ
△11レオンドーロ柴田大
×13ラージヒルCルメ
★14サクラザチェンジ☆武藤雅
☆7フライクーゲル池添謙

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13アランブレラCルメ
○5ベネディクション大野拓
▲2テンタマユキノブ丹内祐
△8キャプチュード丸田恭
×15サトノオーサム三浦皇
★7ファイトアローン松岡正
☆16マトラッセ柴山雄

中山 4R 2歳新馬
11:35 芝1200m 16頭
◎9フィルムフェストCルメ
○5パリテソーロ田辺裕
▲16ヴァッシュモン川田将
△3バースデーバッシュ▲山田敬
×14マーヴェラスロード三浦皇
★10ヴァニラ△藤田菜
☆11スミレヴィオレッタ柴山雄

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1800m 14頭
◎4ヴァイスカイザーCルメ
○9エアジーンJモレ
▲2エクリリストワール戸崎圭
△12アドマイヤレオ田辺裕
×3ホシフルドヒョウ津村明
★14アペタイザー岩田康
☆7パーフェクトワン大野拓

中山 6R 3歳上500万下
12:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4ダイワドノヴァン北村宏
○3ロジティナ横山典
▲9ランニングウインド吉田隼
△2アカリダイヤモンド田辺裕
×13リセンティート丹内祐
★16エジステンツァ大野拓
☆1ロージズキング☆木幡巧

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 芝1600m 16頭
◎16レジーナドーロJモレ
○1シュバルツリッター大野拓
▲11サクステッドCルメ
△7スピリットソウル武豊
×10ネオヴィットーリア柴田善
★14ニシノアップルパイ池添謙
☆3パンドラフォンテン内田博

中山 8R 3歳上1000万下
13:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8ダイワスキャンプ北村宏
○2トラベリング藤岡佑
▲6ウサギノダンス柴田大
△14コンドルヒデオ柴山雄
×7ソルプレーサ西田雄
★1オーヴァーライト内田博
☆13ヤサシサJモレ

中山 9R サフラン賞(500万下)
WIN5対象レース14:25 芝1600m 10頭
◎2コントラチェックCルメ
○4ブルーグローブ戸崎圭
▲7ジョディーJモレ
△10スティルネス田辺裕
×6オーシャンスケイプ石橋脩
★9ポリアンサ北村宏
☆8レノーア石川裕

中山 10R 勝浦特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝1200m 13頭
◎12ラベンダーヴァレイJモレ
○6カッパツハッチ石川裕
▲10セイウンリリシイ武藤雅
△13ラッシュアウト和田竜
×9ワンダフルラッシュ松岡正
★5ジョイフル川田将
☆11ビリーバー大野拓

中山 11R スプリンターズS(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝1200m 16頭

○8ファインニードル川田将
▲6ダイメイプリンセス秋山真
△9ラブカンプー和田竜
×3ワンスインナムーン石橋脩
★5アレスバローズ藤岡佑
☆16レッドファルクス戸崎圭

中山 12R 内房S(1600万下)
16:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12サクラエンパイアJモレ
○15ブライトンロック田辺裕
▲5ネイビーブルー武豊
△6サトノアッシュ津村明
×9ヴァローア和田竜
★8ファドーグ菱田裕
☆16イーストオブザサン内田博
にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年9月29日JRA中央競馬予想 シリウスS(G3)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年9月29日JRA中央競馬予想 シリウスS(G3)中山/阪神競馬場
2018092901.png

2018092902.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6アドアステラ柴田大
○15タイトロープウィン勝浦正
▲14ミッキーポテト横山典
△16インターロード柴田善
×13ローガンテソーロ江田照
★11メガディスカバリー☆武藤雅
☆1ケイアイブロンズ北村宏

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1200m 16頭
◎10バカラクイーン蛯名正
○12ヴォイスオブジョイJモレ
▲3カツコノユメ柴田善
△13プランタンヴェール大野拓
×8フルクトゥス杉原誠
★15ミコムーンライト△菊沢一
☆16ラタウィ田中勝

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6ミッキーマンドリン戸崎圭
○11メープルリキュール横山典
▲15サンライズシェルJモレ
△14シャープスティーン三浦皇
×1ハルメキ柴山雄
★9コーズウェイベイ西田雄
☆2ショウナンアイシス田中勝

中山 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害2880m 9頭
◎6レジェンドパワー大江原
○9セガールフォンテン江田勇
▲7シゲルピーマン上野翔
△2スマートカルロス難波剛
×1アオスタ山本康
★4タブレットピーシー五十嵐
☆3シンボリダルク浜野谷

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎5サトノルミナスJモレ
○13パルスレート大野拓
▲2オーキッドテソーロ石川裕
△8ハツセ戸崎圭
×12ワディアルヒタン内田博
★4ホーリーハート蛯名正
☆11フィナルタ☆木幡巧

中山 6R 3歳上500万下
13:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3ナリノメジャー田辺裕
○12スビールアスール大野拓
▲4クーリュ横山典
△11アポロアミ津村明
×16トーセンリラ田中勝
★2リチュアルローズJモレ
☆14アイアムキャツアイ△横山武

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 芝2200m 14頭
◎5チャロネグロJモレ
○11アルカサル蛯名正
▲3トータルソッカー戸崎圭
△10エイムアンドエンド大野拓
×13ブラックギムレット岩田康
★1ヴァンベールシチー石橋脩
☆12ヘッドストリーム北村宏

中山 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1800m 15頭
◎13ナスノカンザン内田博
○14ネコワシ柴田大
▲9トーセンヴィータ北村宏
△15オールデン田辺裕
×12ペイシャリサ▲山田敬
★5サンヘレナ松岡正
☆1ブルベアクワイ△菊沢一

中山 9R カンナS(OP)
14:35 芝1200m 9頭
◎8ホウオウカトリーヌ大野拓
○4ディアンドルJモレ
▲2マイネルアルケミー柴田大
△7キタイ岩田康
×1ウィンターリリー木幡巧
★6ルメッサージュ武藤雅
☆3ヨークテソーロ三浦皇

中山 10R 習志野特別(1000万下)
15:10 芝2000m 16頭
◎15マイネルファンロンJモレ
○12ダブルシャープ岩田康
▲2フリージングレイン戸崎圭
△16エフティスパークル蛯名正
×1ホウオウパフューム田辺裕
★6スクエアフォールド内田博
☆3メールドグラース石橋脩

中山 11R ロードカナロアM(1600万下)
15:45 芝1600m 11頭
◎2プロディガルサンJモレ
○4ウイングチップ柴田善
▲10ドーヴァー三浦皇
△6テンクウ田辺裕
×3キロハナ内田博
★11ライジングリーズン大野拓
☆1ウインファビラス松岡正

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10ノボベイビー内田博
○11トロピカルスパート石橋脩
▲13ジョイズエターナル蛯名正
△12マンカストラップ大野拓
×7クラウンヴォルカン△横山武
★3エアコンヴィーナ☆武藤雅
☆2サノノショウグン☆木幡初

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1800m 13頭
◎9セイウンコービー浜中俊
○2レクスミノルCルメ
▲7リゴメール松若風
△12シゲルクロダイヤ古川吉
×1ノイーヴァ藤岡佑
★6タガノファジョーロ酒井学
☆13ピースプレイヤー川田将

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 芝1400m 14頭
◎14ドナウデルタCルメ
○11イベリス武豊
▲2ユンゲンハフト池添謙
△5ビスタストリカ川田将
×7デンコウミシオン幸英明
★9キコクイーン鮫島克
☆4ドアトゥブリス丹内祐

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
10:55 芝1200m 13頭
◎9グレーフィンソニアCルメ
○5スカーヴァティ北村友
▲7エイティーンガール武豊
△13ニシノバモス丸山元
×4セデックカズマ幸英明
★12サルース△富田暁
☆6エイシンオリヒメ松山弘

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5サハラデザートCルメ
○9メラナイト鮫島克
▲15ビッグデータ四位洋
△13メイショウマキシム☆荻野極
×6シーシャンティ松山弘
★10アストルム武豊
☆3フッフール松田大

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1800m 14頭
◎7サトノルークスCルメ
○11アールジオール松山弘
▲10ジェンメオ藤岡佑
△8マイネルウィルトス丹内祐
×2ヴァリアント幸英明
★3サラミス川田将
☆1バーンスター藤岡康

阪神 6R 2歳新馬
12:45 ダ1800m 12頭
◎11ノーヴァレンダ川田将
○2ノヴェッラ北村友
▲4ショウナンマンカイ丸山元
△1ルバクオーリCルメ
×10コパノジョウオー藤岡康
★6キンゲン池添謙
☆8レオンコロナ和田竜

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎1エッシャー幸英明
○3ヌーディーカラーCルメ
▲4エイスノート藤岡康
△13メイショウラケーテ武豊
×10ファビラスヒーロー☆義英真
★7フィールブリーズ☆荻野極
☆16セトノシャトル松山弘

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 芝2600m 16頭
◎14ナルハヤ柴田未
○3プリンスオブペスカ幸英明
▲16トロピカルストームCルメ
△10マサハヤスター武豊
×6ドンアルゴス浜中俊
★13ニッポンテイオー和田竜
☆5ディバインブリーズ川田将

阪神 9R ヤマボウシ賞(500万下)
14:25 ダ1400m 13頭
◎11フォートワズワース松若風
○1チュウワフライヤー川田将
▲2ナンヨーイザヨイCルメ
△7タガノカルラ太宰啓
×5サルサレイア丸山元
★13アロゴ藤岡康
☆6アールロッソ松山弘

阪神 10R 芦屋川特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝1200m 16頭
◎7グランシェリー浜中俊
○8メイケイダイハード富田暁
▲5シンボリバーグCルメ
△13エンゲルヘン丹内祐
×15アドマイヤデライト和田竜
★4カネトシブレス川又賢
☆3ニシノキントウン幸英明

阪神 11R シリウスS(G3)
15:35 ダ2000m 16頭

○3オメガパフューム和田竜
▲5ヒラボクラターシュ池添謙
△11ストライクイーグル松若風
×13コスモカナディアン丹内祐
★7ナムラアラシ藤岡康
☆15ラインルーフ森一馬

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 芝1400m 18頭
◎6カーサデルシエロ北村友
○18ムーンチャイム松山弘
▲8コパノピエール川須栄
×3ナンゴクアイネット川田将
★4アーデルワイゼ池添謙
☆12メイショウツバキ小牧太

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年9月23日JRA中央競馬予想 オールカマー(G2)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年9月23日JRA中央競馬予想 オールカマー(G2)中山/阪神競馬場
2018092301.png
2018092302.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎4ハンサムリー三浦皇
○7ペイシャリルキス▲山田敬
▲15ウインゴライアス石川裕
△12シゲルエメラルド丸山元
×10ジュラブスカイト江田照
★5ムーランノワール☆木幡巧
☆16ドストエフスキー△菊沢一

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1600m 16頭
◎13ユナカイトCルメ
○9キンジトー内田博
▲4タトゥーアリ△菊沢一
△11シセイタイガ江田照
×3ハードエイム▲山田敬
★10トーセンアトランタ大野拓
☆2シゲルネコライト武士沢

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13アンバーマイルCルメ
○6イディナローク大野拓
▲14バトルフガクオウ☆武藤雅
△8ジェネラルシップ石橋脩
×3ロイヤルアフェア吉田隼
★11ワンダースラガン☆木幡巧
☆2スーパースナッズ柴田大

中山 4R 2歳新馬
11:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎4ユメノハジマリ江田照
○9スマートマウアー武豊
▲16トミケンルーア丸山元
△14サニークラウド石橋脩
×6ヤマイチダンディ池添謙
★1ロジェール津村明
☆11ツェービガニリニ田辺裕

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝2000m 14頭
◎3ウレキサイト北村友
○14ペルソナデザイン藤岡佑
▲9クイックステップ大野拓
△13ナムラモア池添謙
×7ポルトラーノCルメ
★6グレイジャックマン北村宏
☆4マックスアン田辺裕

中山 6R 3歳上500万下
13:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1カグヤヒメ武士沢
○10ラインアストリア☆武藤雅
▲12ポルカシュネル△藤田菜
△2デルマサンブッカ▲木幡育
×3サリエット☆木幡初
★7ジョリーリュバン丸山元
☆9ピンキージョーンズ柴田大

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 芝1200m 16頭
◎14ワイナルダム松岡正
○12メイラヴェル津村明
▲15マイティーワークス柴田大
△13ブラウンローズ勝浦正
×6シャインサンデーCルメ
★2サクラベルカント黛弘人
☆7アプト大野拓

中山 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1800m 15頭
◎15カフェアトラス北村宏
○8シャムロック石橋脩
▲5トミケンセーグラ☆武藤雅
△9サイモンジルバ丸山元
×3マイネルレンカ柴田大
★13カガスター▲山田敬
☆2ケイツーマルク嘉藤貴

中山 9R 芙蓉S(OP)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝2000m 8頭
◎8ミッキーブラックCルメ
○2ジャスパージャック武豊
▲1セイウンオフロード津村明
△3カイザースクルーン石川裕
×4ルタンブル吉田隼
★7ボスジラ田辺裕
☆5マイネルエキサイト柴田大

中山 10R 外房特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝1600m 12頭
◎8ダイアトニック北村友
○10ディロスCルメ
▲9ヨシノザクラ三浦皇
△12シャララ内田博
×5ベストリゾート武豊
★3エメラルスター石川裕
☆11エクラミレネール北村宏

中山 11R オールカマー(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝2200m 12頭

○1アルアイン北村友
▲11エアアンセム田辺裕
△2ダンビュライト武豊
×3ガンコ藤岡佑
★9ミライヘノツバサ北村宏
☆5ブライトバローズ石橋脩

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10ランパク三浦皇
○9ポートナイトサイト△横山武
▲4ミラビリア▲木幡育
△14シアトルトウショウ大野拓
×7ロトヴィグラス嘉藤貴
★13イザ田辺裕
☆1エースロッカー岩部純

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 10頭
◎3スマートレムリア松山弘
○9ラフィティ秋山真
▲10ハイリミットゾーン松田大
△8スマートドレイク和田竜
×7テイエムストーン酒井学
★1メイショウアマギ▲西村淳
☆5キモンボーイ川須栄

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 芝1800m 8頭
◎5トーセンカンビーナMデム
○1ウォーターエデン和田竜
▲7ダンツキャッスル幸英明
△2マイネルリサイタル国分優
×6ホウオウライジン川田将
★8プロム藤岡康
☆4コアヴィクトリー川須栄

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16グーテンターク和田竜
○7グランドレビュー☆義英真
▲6アトス戸崎圭
△2グランロジエ藤懸貴
×15カリマ岩田康
★12ビップフェリックス☆川又賢
☆5エアヴェイユ小崎綾

阪神 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:25 障害2970m 12頭
◎2ウルラーレ石神深
○7メメニシコリ西谷誠
▲9デカルコマニー草野太
△11ラディウス難波剛
×10メイショウタンヅツ佐久間
★5ヤマニンシルフ小坂忠
☆6ラガースパーブ熊沢重

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝2000m 5頭
◎5グランデストラーダMデム
○2マスターフェンサー酒井学
▲1ヴァロリザー川田将
△4ロードホライゾン中井裕
×3エイシンノヘキレキ和田竜

阪神 6R 2歳新馬
12:45 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7スマートセラヴィー岩田康
○6ハイパワードトップ藤岡康
▲2ランバート和田竜
△4アーズローヴァー川田将
×3ニューモニュメント戸崎圭
★9ランドリュウオー秋山真
☆1サウスブランコ☆川又賢

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 芝1600m 18頭
◎13ロードマドリード和田竜
○9スラッシュメタルMデム
▲5ロクセラーナ松山弘
△18エアアルマス川田将
×2ラスエモーショネス松若風
★15ナンヨープランタン鮫島克
☆6チトニア岩田康

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4ダノンスパーク松若風
○12ワンダーウマス岩田康
▲15ルリジオン☆川又賢
△11タガノバルバドス和田竜
×8ブロンズケイ▲西村淳
★13マルカノカガヤキ森一馬
☆10シンコーメグチャン高倉稜

阪神 9R 甲東特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝1600m 10頭
◎3インビジブルレイズ川田将
○7ルタンデュボヌール岩田康
▲6ドリームソルジャー戸崎圭
△9サンラモンバレーMデム
×1ナイトバナレット国分優
★8エイシンデジタル和田竜
☆5ウェーブヒーロー秋山真

阪神 10R 西宮S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2000m 8頭
◎4サトノケンシロウ川田将
○8エアウィンザーMデム
▲3アルメリアブルーム岩田康
△1スマートエレメンツ浜中俊
×5アテンフェスタ荻野極
★2ロイカバード戸崎圭
☆6クリノラホール幸英明

阪神 11R 神戸新聞杯(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2400m 10頭
◎2エタリオウMデム
○8エポカドーロ戸崎圭
▲3ワグネリアン藤岡康
△6メイショウテッコン松山弘
×1ゴーフォザサミット蛯名正
★10ハーベストムーン幸英明
☆4ステイフーリッシュ川田将

阪神 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6ホウショウナウMデム
○13イシュトヴァーン松山弘
▲7ミッキーグッドネス△富田暁
×5マイネルオスカル戸崎圭
★4プエルトプリンセサ☆川又賢
☆1シルバーポジー川田将

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年9月22日JRA中央競馬予想 ききょうS(OP)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年9月22日JRA中央競馬予想 ききょうS(OP)中山/阪神競馬場
2018092201.png
2018092202.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1800m 15頭
◎6モーンストルム柴田大
○9デルマルーヴルCルメ
▲12ボヘミアラプソディ丸山元
△5ザメイダン大野拓
×8タカラチーター村田一
★7シゲルリンカイセキ武士沢
☆11セイドアモール津村明

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 芝1200m 16頭
◎12シャウエン大野拓
○1ブルーコーナー津村明
▲3ナタラディーヴァ☆武藤雅
△2オトリコミチュウ嘉藤貴
×15ナムラピアス北村宏
★9ヴァルドワーズ石橋脩
☆5スタンニングモガ石川裕

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1800m 12頭
◎6コスモカレンドゥラ戸崎圭
○11ワダツミ石橋脩
▲5アナザークイーン柴田大
△12ロードブルームーン三浦皇
×7トーセンジェロニモ△菊沢一
★1ルッキングフライ▲山田敬
☆3ラステラデファルコ△横山武

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6エルディアマンテ内田博
○14クレバージェット石橋脩
▲4クォーターイモン北村宏
△9ガブリエル☆武藤雅
×1タカミツリリー勝浦正
★16シエルクレール横山典
☆10ベイスン田辺裕

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1600m 16頭
◎15ルガールカルムCルメ
○11ロンドンテソーロ吉田隼
▲4サンディレクション大野拓
△12ストロングコンビ☆武藤雅
×5マカリカ三浦皇
★7ワールドイズマイン丸山元
☆1カフェアリアドネ△藤田菜

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
12:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16イルーシヴゴールド大野拓
○7トキメキジュピター北村宏
▲1シカゴジャズ石川裕
△4ベストインパクト三浦皇
×11エメラルストロング横山和
★6ブリーズドゥース田辺裕
☆5オテンバランナー☆井上敏

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14ドリュウ江田照
○2フォーティプリンス戸崎圭
▲12アメリカンツイスト松岡正
△15ユアザスター北村宏
×16レンズフルパワー丸山元
★8スリーミニオン三浦皇
☆13トウショウスレッジ△横山武

中山 8R 清秋JS(OP)
14:00 障害3210m 10頭
◎8マイネルプロンプト森一馬
○6トーヨーピース草野太
▲7ゼンノトライブ難波剛
△5ピエナクルーズ西谷誠
×4クラシックマーク石神深
★3マイネルヴォーダン山本康
☆10シゲルヒノクニ五十嵐

中山 9R 九十九里特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝2500m 11頭
◎8クレッシェンドラヴ内田博
○4ヴァントシルムCルメ
▲3ドレーク藤岡康
△11エストスペリオル田辺裕
×2シャリオヴァルト蛯名正
★10フォーラウェイ津村明
☆7プライムセラー石橋脩

中山 10R 茨城新聞杯(1000万下)
15:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1アナザートゥルース大野拓
○13ショーム津村明
▲5ブライトリビング北村宏
△14スペリオルシチー石川裕
×8マイネルサリューエ柴田大
★7フクサンローズ田辺裕
☆11キングスヴァリューCルメ

中山 11R セプテンバーS(1600万下)
15:45 芝1200m 16頭
◎11ナンヨーアミーコ柴田善
○8ワンアフターCルメ
▲15カイザーメランジェ戸崎圭
△9レーヴムーン藤岡康
×13アッラサルーテ石橋脩
★10ダイトウキョウ田辺裕
☆16スペチアーレ柴田大

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 芝2000m 16頭
◎1ヒシヴィクトリー石橋脩
○3デルマウオッカ武豊
▲5ストロングレヴィルCルメ
△16エリスライト蛯名正
×13デクレアラー戸崎圭
★9エフティアテナ大野拓
☆8ジャッキー津村明

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1800m 13頭
◎8マイサンシャイン浜中俊
○1グレートバニヤン川田将
▲12ペプチドフシチョウ四位洋
△7メイショウソテツ幸英明
×5タイセイスキャット鮫島克
★13ヒッチコック小崎綾
☆9ハチヨウ秋山真

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1400m 11頭
◎9ディープダイバー和田竜
○7ミスビートリックス北村友
▲10チョウヤバイ城戸義
△4アールグランツ藤岡佑
×11ヒラソール岩田康
★2クールリアル松山弘
☆3ヘヴンリーウインド川田将

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝2000m 7頭
◎4ブラックアイドタフ藤岡佑
○6アドマイヤユラナス岩田康
▲2タイセイモナーク松若風
△3ゴットパシオン△富田暁
×7エイトマイル幸英明
★1ハプナビーチ中井裕
☆5ルトンセラン国分恭

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3リュニヴェール田中健
○13ダイメイスズMデム
▲6ラカマロネス▲西村淳
△11ハードカウント小崎綾
×8ダズリングジュエル川須栄
★16ラペールノアール太宰啓
☆5シップフォクイーン☆加藤祥

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1600m 12頭
◎1ヴァンドギャルド北村友
○6リアオリヴィアMデム
▲3ホッコーシェルビー岩田康
△4オメガハートクィン鮫島克
×11スーペルゴラッソ松山弘
★5シーシャープ小牧太
☆9ネルソンタッチ幸英明

阪神 6R 3歳未勝利
12:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3エムオーマンボ秋山真
○2タニオブスカイMデム
▲13シーダークィーン幸英明
△9アドマイヤビート浜中俊
×11ダノンテアトロ岩田康
★4ヴィンセント鮫島克
☆6スイートレモネード△富田暁

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎16グローリーグローリ国分恭
○2ボナパルト藤岡佑
▲3シゲルホウレンソウ鮫島克
△11ヴォーガMデム
×15アストロノーティカ四位洋
★12コンクエストシチー松山弘
☆8セヴィルロアー幸英明

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ2000m 16頭
◎4ジョースターライト鮫島克
○9マンハッタンロック浜中俊
▲12アポロテネシー△森裕太
△5ミスズメサイア菱田裕
×16トーセンブレイヴ川田将
★7サマーサプライズ水口優
☆3キタサンヴィクター△富田暁

阪神 9R ききょうS(OP)
14:25 芝1400m 9頭

○7アヴァンティスト幸英明
▲5ブルスクーロ川田将
△8ジョニーズララバイMデム
×6ブルベアオーロ松山弘
★3ナムラボーナス藤岡佑
☆1イッツクール松田大

阪神 10R 夕月特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝1800m 13頭
◎3ペイドメルヴェイユMデム
○6モーヴサファイア川田将
▲1カイザーバル北村友
△13リュヌルージュ和田竜
×5チャレアーダ中井裕
★10ヤマニンエルフィン岩田康
☆8メサルティム荻野極

阪神 11R 大阪スポーツ杯(1600万下)
15:35 ダ1400m 12頭
◎10コパノキッキングMデム
○11ヴェンジェンス幸英明
▲4マルカソレイユ藤岡佑
△2ヤマニンアンプリメ鮫島良
×8トウケイワラウカド小牧太
★3カネトシビバーチェ秋山真
☆7スマートレイチェル川田将

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 芝2000m 11頭
◎7エクレアスパークル川田将
○9ダンサールMデム
▲1キャンディストーム北村友
×11モンファロン松山弘
★10タガノシャルドネ鮫島克
☆2サクセステーラー国分優

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索