2018年1月7日JRA中央競馬予想 フェアリーS(G3)中山/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年1月7日JRA中央競馬予想 フェアリーS(G3)中山/京都競馬場
2018010701.png

2018010702.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14バットオールソー田辺裕信
○1アメリカンツイスト松岡正海
▲16エリープラネット三浦皇成
△6ビビッドプルメージ丹内祐次
×13ツァイトライゼ蛯名正義
★9ナムラファラー丸山元気
☆7グロウアイリス江田照男

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10イナンナ▲野中悠太郎
○12パチュリー戸崎圭太
▲3スズカアーチスト▲菊沢一樹
△1フジノシャイン▲武藤雅
×6グラスルーナ勝浦正樹
★5グラスコマチ田辺裕信
☆4レッドアマポーラ吉田隼人

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎2コハクノユメ柴山雄一
○13ノーザンクリス内田博幸
▲1ディナミーデン戸崎圭太
△8ゴールドキー丸田恭介
×15スカルダイヤモンド松田大作
★7ダイワダンディ田辺裕信
☆9スズヨブラック田中勝春

中山 4R 3歳新馬
11:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎12マルブツインパルス勝浦正樹
○7ショウナンアイシス北村宏司
▲8ヴィヴァマリアンヌ▲武藤雅
△15ヒマラヤアクア武士沢友治
×11ミルトボード吉田隼人
★10カフジユニコーン福永祐一
☆16プリプリクインダム横山典弘

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝1600m 16頭
◎4ミッキーハイド横山典弘
○11フレッチア石橋脩
▲6ハーレムライン大野拓弥
△9コスモビッグハート丹内祐次
×3シュバルツリッター三浦皇成
★8クスリバコ戸崎圭太
☆10ニシノジャガーズ内田博幸

中山 6R 3歳新馬
12:45 芝2000m 16頭
◎12スマートモノリス福永祐一
○9ダイワギャバン田辺裕信
▲1ドリームセオリー柴田善臣
△13ヒシヴィクトリー☆木幡巧也
×5リノワールド丸山元気
★10モートゥス柴田大知
☆2ショウナンマジー▲野中悠太郎

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3ジェットコルサ福永祐一
○13レアドロップ▲武藤雅
▲2デザートトリップ的場勇人
△14シーエーパイロット大野拓弥
×16ヒシデルマー石橋脩
★4スリラーインマニラ吉田隼人
☆15ブレイジングサン柴山雄一

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3ニーマルサンデー大野拓弥
○9アイヅヒリュウ戸崎圭太
▲16カブキモノ柴山雄一
△7マイティーゴールド内田博幸
×15アドマイヤガスト田辺裕信
★4ディアライゼ石橋脩
☆11スターフラッシュ吉田隼人

中山 9R サンライズS(1600万下)
14:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎3ロードセレリティ三浦皇成
○8アッラサルーテ石橋脩
▲13アルマエルナト柴田大知
△2デンコウウノ太宰啓介
×9ナインテイルズ柴山雄一
★15レジーナフォルテ吉田隼人
☆6メイショウスイヅキ横山典弘

中山 10R ポルックスS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16センチュリオン大野拓弥
○15ブレスアロット北村宏司
▲14アドマイヤロケット福永祐一
△5リッカルド黛弘人
×6リアファル津村明秀
★2アルタイル田中勝春
☆8タガノヴェリテ横山典弘

中山 11R フェアリーS(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1600m 16頭

○7トロワゼトワル福永祐一
▲16テトラドラクマ石橋脩
△10スカーレットカラー太宰啓介
×13レッドベルローズ蛯名正義
★12ジーナスイート内田博幸
☆5ライレローズ北村宏司

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝2000m 16頭
◎11レッドローゼス蛯名正義
○13トータルソッカー吉田隼人
▲7イタリアンホワイト戸崎圭太
△10フクサンローズ田辺裕信
×9キューンハイト丹内祐次
★15ヴェラヴァルスター北村宏司
☆16サブライムカイザー大野拓弥

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2ブライトエンパイア岩田康誠
○9ビッグボス松山弘平
▲4ライクアジャーニー浜中俊
△16スリーヘリオス国分恭介
×15トウケイアインマル☆加藤祥太
★6ライリー△森裕太朗
☆3ダンツコンフォート☆城戸義政

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 14頭
◎9ビップベリンダ鮫島克駿
○4モルドワイン北村友一
▲14インヴィジブルワン川田将雅
△3シンコーメグチャン国分優作
×2メイショウカラタチ鮫島良太
★12ハイエストクイーン▲富田暁
☆11アドマイヤテンプウ岩田康誠

京都 3R 3歳新馬
11:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2テリングブロウ川田将雅
○8マルモマリア▲富田暁
▲14アインツェルカンプ☆小崎綾也
△6リュウノシャツ武豊
×4ライトブライト☆荻野極
★7タフチョイス△森裕太朗
☆11シーサイドイン☆加藤祥太

京都 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害2910m 13頭
◎10ベストサポーター金子光希
○6ディライトフル白浜雄造
▲4ニホンピロボーラー高田潤
△13セガールフォンテン江田勇亮
×12シゲルボスザル植野貴也
★7マイネルディアベル山本康志
☆5テイエムグルービー佐久間寛志

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎5カンタービレ浜中俊
○6ラセット藤岡佑介
▲8クリノアリエル川田将雅
△9ラノカウ松山弘平
×11ニシノキントウン幸英明
★2キタサンタイドー武豊
☆4ディアボレット▲富田暁

京都 6R 3歳500万下
13:00 ダ1800m 10頭
◎8ケールダンセール松山弘平
○2サージュミノル浜中俊
▲5カレンガリアード北村友一
△7ウェルカムゴールド岩田康誠
×3バーンフライ武豊
★6イチネンプリンス☆荻野極
☆10キーフラッシュ藤岡康太

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16タガノジーニアス古川吉洋
○8スズカブルグ△森裕太朗
▲14エイシンミサイル岩田康誠
△13アンナペレンナ藤岡康太
×4デフィ☆荻野極
★9キクノフェリックス小牧太
☆2レンジャックマン中谷雄太

京都 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 芝2200m 16頭
◎10アンセム浜中俊
○5リリーモントルー池添謙一
▲13ナルハヤ柴田未崎
△6ハイドロフォイル▲川又賢治
×9ムイトオブリガード北村友一
★1アインザッツ中谷雄太
☆14ザクイーン岩田康誠

京都 9R 舞鶴特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 ダ1800m 14頭
◎13フォンターナリーリ川田将雅
○3アスターゴールド田中健
▲7サハラファイター秋山真一郎
△2スペリオルシチー岩田康誠
×1タイセイパルサー幸英明
★8リアルプロジェクト藤岡康太
☆10プレシャスルージュ松山弘平

京都 10R 寿S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝2000m 9頭
◎3エアウィンザー岩田康誠
○4クリノヤマトノオー幸英明
▲2スズカルパン小牧太
△7トリオンフ川田将雅
×6レトロロック浜中俊
★1ナイトオブナイツ池添謙一
☆9コウエイワンマン四位洋文

京都 11R 万葉S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝3000m 9頭
◎5タマモベストプレイ川田将雅
○9ラブラドライト酒井学
▲4グランアルマダ松山弘平
△8トウシンモンステラ岩田康誠
×7リッジマン古川吉洋
★2プロレタリアト杉原誠人
☆6トミケンスラーヴァ秋山真一郎

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:20 芝1600m 10頭
◎6テラノヴァ浜中俊
○4ラベンダーヴァレイ川田将雅
▲3ブランドベルグ藤岡佑介
×8ドゥーカ幸英明
★7ティーエスクライ☆城戸義政
☆1プリンセスルーラー岩田康誠

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年1月6日JRA中央競馬予想 中山金杯(G3)中山/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年1月6日JRA中央競馬予想 中山金杯(G3)中山/京都競馬場
2018010601.png

2018010602.png
中山 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15コウギョウブライト戸崎圭太
○7シャドウラーテル岩田康誠
▲6ドリュウ田辺裕信
△16サムシングクール吉田隼人
×14フォレストガーデン▲武藤雅
★3ユメイチズ松岡正海
☆1マヤノフロスティ☆木幡巧也

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎14トーセンゼロス内田博幸
○13オワゾードール北村宏司
▲4テイエムヘニーズ横山典弘
△11シシハクト戸崎圭太
×8ミツオサウスポー吉田隼人
★16ヘキギョク柴山雄一
☆10エスポワールカフェ横山和生

中山 3R 3歳新馬
10:55 ダ1800m 15頭
◎9アスカリアン福永祐一
○11ミサコ三浦皇成
▲15ニシノハピネス戸崎圭太
△1ポンデザール石橋脩
×8ヴィクトアリー内田博幸
★5トーホウグラマラス蛯名正義
☆7アトムアストレア北村宏司

中山 4R 4歳上500万下
11:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6ノーフィアー江田照男
○11モルゲンロート嘉藤貴行
▲7グラスブルース石橋脩
△16グリターテソーロ吉田隼人
×4メガポリゴン田中勝春
★8セレノグラフィー川田将雅
☆13デルマオフクロサン松岡正海

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝2000m 16頭
◎9クリッパー戸崎圭太
○14ウインオルフェウス三浦皇成
▲3キルロード北村宏司
△7ショーンガウアー内田博幸
×6オーケストラ岩田康誠
★2ワセダインブルー吉田隼人
☆1マノン柴田大知

中山 6R 3歳500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11エクレアハンター石橋脩
○14ミックベンハー▲武藤雅
▲16キングスヴァリュー内田博幸
△15ヴェルトゥアル戸崎圭太
×3ワカミヤオウジ田辺裕信
★10ミラクルブラッド岩田康誠
☆6ゴッドスパロウ福永祐一

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 芝2000m 16頭
◎1サトノキングダム戸崎圭太
○13コンフィデンス田辺裕信
▲12ウォーブル柴田大知
△4キングオブアームズ柴山雄一
×9ベイビーステップ▲武藤雅
★3ヴァンベールシチー福永祐一
☆10シャクンタラー三浦皇成

中山 8R 4歳上1000万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎5マイネルビクトリー柴田大知
○10ミッシングリンク▲武藤雅
▲7ハイランドピーク横山和生
△14ピアシングステア北村宏司
×6サトノメサイア福永祐一
★1シャムロック石橋脩
☆8リヴァイアサン岩田康誠

中山 9R 招福S(1600万下)
14:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12エネスク柴田大知
○6ロードシャリオ三浦皇成
▲4スペルマロン岩田康誠
△9パルトネルラーフ戸崎圭太
×2イーストオブザサン内田博幸
★8スマートボムシェル川田将雅
☆16ブライトンロック蛯名正義

中山 10R ジュニアC(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝1600m 9頭
◎4テンクウ田辺裕信
○7パルマリア川田将雅
▲8イルルーメ内田博幸
△2ソイルトゥザソウル田中勝春
×5ダンツセイケイ戸崎圭太
★3トーセンクリーガー横山和生
☆9サンドスピーダー蛯名正義

中山 11R 中山金杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2000m 17頭

○1ウインブライト松岡正海
▲17カデナ福永祐一
△11ストレンジクォーク柴山雄一
×9ダイワキャグニー横山典弘
★10タイセイサミット北村宏司
☆2レアリスタ石橋脩

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝1600m 15頭
◎9コスモヨハネ柴田大知
○12ゴールドサーベラス柴山雄一
▲1スカルバン吉田隼人
△14コートシャルマン横山和生
×2シャララ戸崎圭太
★4モリトシラユリ蛯名正義
☆10ヴェアリアスサマー▲野中悠太郎

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10メープル☆小崎綾也
○11マイラティーシャ▲富田暁
▲7エナジーピエトラ幸英明
△8コンセッションズ鮫島良太
×12ベルフロレゾン藤岡康太
★3タマモカトルズ太宰啓介
☆14メイショウツバキ鮫島克駿

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9オウケンキング北村友一
○15タラニス津村明秀
▲4ニホンピロレスター酒井学
△16ヤマカツケンザン池添謙一
×12インバッティービレ☆荻野極
★13テイエムギフテッド▲川又賢治
☆6ツーエムアリエス☆城戸義政

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3ノーウェイ古川吉洋
○4ビッグデータ四位洋文
▲10リンクスナナ太宰啓介
△9グリム幸英明
×8ナンヨーオートヌ津村明秀
★2サンライズハニー松山弘平
☆16ミヤジフランガン小牧太

京都 4R 4歳上500万下
11:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11コンプリートベスト浜中俊
○6アイアンテーラー松山弘平
▲2メイショウミハル☆城戸義政
△5レッドストーリア松若風馬
×1メイショウケンプウ△森裕太朗
★15ロッタラブ▲川又賢治
☆4アオイテソーロ中谷雄太

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝2200m 13頭
◎5ユーキャンスマイル武豊
○4ノストラダムス池添謙一
▲6ヴィグランドアテナ国分恭介
△8トーホウアルテミス松若風馬
×1キンノイナズマ北村友一
★13マツカゼ幸英明
☆3セルヴィエット松山弘平

京都 6R 3歳新馬
13:00 芝2000m 15頭
◎11カザン武豊
○2トーセンヴァロン浜中俊
▲9ニッポンテイオー池添謙一
△14サトノフェイバー古川吉洋
×8ナリタリュウ▲富田暁
★13ブラックデビル松田大作
☆4スパーダドーロ北村友一

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3キングライオン中谷雄太
○14タテヤマ松若風馬
▲5グランドガール△森裕太朗
△16ジーブレイズ藤岡佑介
×4アグネスエーデル☆小崎綾也
★7マッセル北村友一
☆10アユツリオヤジ国分恭介

京都 8R 4歳上1000万下
14:00 ダ1900m 15頭
◎7モズアトラクション鮫島克駿
○4アガスティア池添謙一
▲6ディープオーパス藤岡佑介
△10サンオークランド浜中俊
×5タピゾー藤岡康太
★9ビスカリア松山弘平
☆1サトノプライム古川吉洋

京都 9R 福寿草特別(500万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝2000m 8頭
◎1ウォルビスベイ武豊
○2ラルムドール松山弘平
▲6ドミナートゥス北村友一
△4カレンシリエージョ池添謙一
×3アドマイヤキング藤岡康太
★5エルティグレ松田大作
☆8アイトーン国分恭介

京都 10R 初夢S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1900m 10頭
◎3テンザワールド浜中俊
○9マイネルオフィール丹内祐次
▲10テルペリオン松若風馬
△5ウインユニファイド松山弘平
×1カルムパシオン武豊
★8キーグラウンド藤岡康太
☆6ミキノハルモニー岩崎翼

京都 11R 京都金杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1600m 13頭
◎2ラビットラン藤岡康太
○7レッドアンシェル幸英明
▲13クルーガー浜中俊
△1マサハヤドリーム岩崎翼
×9ブラックムーン武豊
★11キョウヘイ高倉稜
☆12ウインガニオン津村明秀

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:20 芝1200m 16頭
◎7ディープウォーリア武豊
○6コロラトゥーレ川須栄彦
▲8デスティニーソング鮫島克駿
×11ゴールドケープ丸山元気
★3ヒルノマゼラン古川吉洋
☆16ダイシンバルカン松若風馬

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2017年12月28日JRA中央競馬予想 ホープフルS(G1)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年12月28日JRA中央競馬予想 ホープフルS(G1)中山/阪神競馬場
2017122801.png
2017122802.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9コスモビスティー黛弘人
○4コウユーホクト蛯名正義
▲5アリババ▲武藤雅
△16フレンドアリス内田博幸
×12クグロフ三浦皇成
★7スリーミニオン☆木幡初也
☆13アールビット☆井上敏樹

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3ラインアストリア▲武藤雅
○8グリズリダンス津村明秀
▲7レセディラローナ丸田恭介
△1イセベル吉田隼人
×2シエルクレールCデムーロ
★16ハタノレジーナ内田博幸
☆13コパノステラート▲藤田菜七子

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝1800m 16頭
◎15ホリデーモード田辺裕信
○11ブレステイキングMデムーロ
▲3ジェネラルシップ石橋脩
△12ウィキッドアイズCルメール
×5テンタマユキノブ内田博幸
★6ヴィヤンシーコ大野拓弥
☆1モカチョウサン戸崎圭太

中山 4R 2歳未勝利
11:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16デルマアブサン村田一誠
○15カイトセブン三浦皇成
▲11キャプチュード▲菊沢一樹
△9マコトオキツカガミ江田照男
×13オルファクト吉田隼人
★1コスモジラソウ丹内祐次
☆10サンシャイアン蛯名正義

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1600m 16頭
◎3レジーナドーロ石橋脩
○2シベリアングランツ武士沢友治
▲1キューグレーダーCルメール
△15リンディーホップ北村友一
×14レッドイリーゼ松岡正海
★13レガロデルソル柴田善臣
☆8ミッキーバード内田博幸

中山 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15エリーエスパー内田博幸
○16メイケイフウジン☆荻野極
▲8ドラゴンホール三浦皇成
△3ダイシンクワトロ戸崎圭太
×10ペティヤン吉田隼人
★11マルルー☆小崎綾也
☆12キョウエイオビエド北村宏司

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6アルーフクライMデムーロ
○16セガールモチンモク田辺裕信
▲9キングドラゴンCルメール
△15タイセイストーム石橋脩
×4フォーティプリンス▲野中悠太郎
★1マイネルツァイト丹内祐次
☆10オーシャンビュー内田博幸

中山 8R YJSファイナルラウンド中山第1戦(500万下)
13:40 芝2000m 14頭
◎2フリージングレイン荻野極
○3マイネルシュバリエ菊沢一樹
▲13コスモスピード岩崎翼
△14ドウディ森裕太朗
×12クリップスプリンガ藤田菜七子
★5コスモレティクルム小崎綾也
☆11コスモトゥイーク鈴木祐

中山 9R エスペランサ賞(500万下)
14:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6ミスターメロディCルメール
○11オーロリンチェ大野拓弥
▲1スーパーアキラCデムーロ
△16オーヴァーライト内田博幸
×9タイキサターンMデムーロ
★13シャインカメリア横山和生
☆3アメリカンファクト田辺裕信

中山 10R YJSファイナルラウンド中山第2戦(1000万下)
14:50 ダ1800m 14頭
◎5サウスザスナイパー荻野極
○1ダノンロッソ横山武史
▲2スプリングフット小崎綾也
△9ディアドナテロ加藤聡一
×12ヴァッハウ渡辺竜也
★6メイプルレインボー森裕太朗
☆13フクノグリュック藤田菜七子

中山 11R ホープフルS(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:30 芝2000m 17頭

○15ジャンダルム武豊
▲10ルーカスMデムーロ
△11フラットレーCルメール
×9サンリヴァル田辺裕信
★5トライン北村友一
☆8シャルルマーニュ戸崎圭太

中山 12R ベストウィッシュC(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース16:05 芝1800m 16頭
◎12エルプシャフトCデムーロ
○5ラッシュアタック木幡巧也
▲8エフティスパークル蛯名正義
△4エンジニア北村宏司
×15カルヴァリオ田辺裕信
★3ショウボートCルメール
☆7ジョンブドール戸崎圭太

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16ザクライングマシン横山典弘
○9ロングランメーカー川田将雅
▲7マグマ池添謙一
△10インヴィジブルワン福永祐一
×4キングブラック小牧太
★13ライブリテックス秋山真一郎
☆8サンライズルーク松山弘平

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1400m 0頭
◎11スターリングブルス川田将雅
○9マコトモンジョワ岩田康誠
▲14ハウリング福永祐一
△8ロイズブルー池添謙一
×1ニシノトランザム松山弘平
★5スマートアルタイル浜中俊
☆16メイショウカグヤマ太宰啓介

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1800m 18頭
◎11インスピレーション横山典弘
○6ブルーウィング福永祐一
▲15スヴァルナ川田将雅
△4ブラックジルベルト池添謙一
×5バリエンテ岩田康誠
★17ノヴェレッテ▲富田暁
☆18メイショウゴウリキ秋山真一郎

阪神 4R 2歳新馬
11:35 ダ1800m 10頭
◎4メイショウテンモン幸英明
○1アルジェント川田将雅
▲9ハギノフロンティア☆鮫島克駿
△2ハーモトーム岩田康誠
×7クードロア和田竜二
★5フィアットルクス松山弘平
☆10ネクストステップ藤岡佑介

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1400m 14頭
◎14インディチャンプ松若風馬
○1アンジェロッティ福永祐一
▲13ヴェスティージ浜中俊
△11ミルクアンドハニー菅原隆一
×9アイファーブレーヴ佐藤友則
★10バイタルコード岩田康誠
☆7ファシナンテ柴田大知

阪神 6R 2歳500万下
12:55 芝2000m 9頭
◎8シャルドネゴールド川田将雅
○3マイスターシャーレ幸英明
▲5フランツ福永祐一
△2アイトーン国分恭介
×7エタリオウ和田竜二
★9シースプラッシュ横山典弘
☆1レノヴァール☆鮫島克駿

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13フランドル岩田康誠
○5ネクストムーブ藤岡佑介
▲8ハローマイディア和田竜二
△9マリエラ松山弘平
×16レッドアトゥ福永祐一
★15ティモシーブルー▲富田暁
☆6エレメンツ小牧太

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:55 芝1600m 18頭
◎13エレクトロニカ川田将雅
○8トルネードアレイ岩田康誠
▲4ウインシャトレーヌ菱田裕二
△2ピュアコンチェルト和田竜二
×5カレンオプシス秋山真一郎
★6サンライズマジック浜中俊
☆11マジョラム幸英明

阪神 9R 春待月賞(1000万下)
14:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎15トウカイシュテルン和田竜二
○9サクセスエナジー松山弘平
▲4マルカソレイユ福永祐一
△12シルバーポジー川田将雅
×11マイネルラック柴田大知
★6ライオネルカズマ秋山真一郎
☆8カレンマタドール岩田康誠

阪神 10R フォーチュンC(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:05 芝1600m 13頭
◎6エンヴァール福永祐一
○2ロライマ和田竜二
▲7スズカメジャー岩田康誠
△5フィアーノロマーノ川田将雅
×3ブライトボイス富田暁
★8ニシノカブケ丸山元気
☆11ビナイーグル松若風馬

阪神 11R ベテルギウスS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9ドラゴンバローズ菱田裕二
○10マイネルバサラ柴田大知
▲15リゾネーター岩田康誠
△16タガノエスプレッソ浜中俊
×13スリータイタン福永祐一
★1シャイニービーム高倉稜
☆8ルールソヴァール幸英明

阪神 12R ファイナルS(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース16:25 芝1400m 15頭
◎5クライムメジャー川田将雅
○2マイネルパラディ柴田大知
▲9ヴェネト福永祐一
×3グレイスミノル和田竜二
★11スマートカルロス松山弘平
☆7ペスカネラ鮫島克駿

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2017年12月24日JRA中央競馬予想 有馬記念(G1)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年12月24日JRA中央競馬予想 有馬記念(G1)中山/阪神競馬場
2017122401.png
2017122402.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
09:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8ファーマメント大野拓弥
○6パズルリンクス戸崎圭太
▲10イッツマイターン三浦皇成
△3フィールグッド柴田善臣
×1ヴォルフスブルク内田博幸
★11ラインマッシモ▲藤田菜七子
☆13レインボーボニート▲菊沢一樹

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15ギガバッケン西田雄一郎
○9リキサンゴルト内田博幸
▲10ホウオウウィング大野拓弥
△2ディーエスノワール勝浦正樹
×8トーセンバーディー▲菊沢一樹
★12アカリダイヤモンド▲武藤雅
☆4シゲノブ石橋脩

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎11ロードネプチューン三浦皇成
○9サクライザベル江田照男
▲10セイウンアカマイ田辺裕信
△4ブラウンシュシュ▲武藤雅
×14ペイシャオブライフ的場勇人
★1メイモアナ原田和真
☆8マイネルフィリップ柴田大知

中山 4R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1600m 16頭
◎1ゴージャスランチCデムーロ
○16アルーシャCルメール
▲6アストラサンタン福永祐一
△3マイネルカルム石橋脩
×5ブラックイメル蛯名正義
★4ソーラーフレア田辺裕信
☆13マイネルテンプス柴田大知

中山 5R 2歳新馬
11:35 芝2000m 18頭
◎13アルスラーン三浦皇成
○2ウムラオフMデムーロ
▲5モンテグロッソ北村宏司
△4ノーブルエイム石橋脩
×8ヤマタケクッキー岩部純二
★15グレンフィナン戸崎圭太
☆12ダノンシャレード内田博幸

中山 6R 3歳上500万下
12:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1ダイワエトワール北村宏司
○13メンデンホール横山典弘
▲10アズレージョCルメール
△4クラウンロマン▲武藤雅
×9メイプルケプラー戸崎圭太
★12トラストエンジェル岩田康誠
☆16ウインポプリ松岡正海

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
12:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13シャインヴィットゥ▲武藤雅
○1ヒカリトップメモリ戸崎圭太
▲15オンリートゥモロー▲横山武史
△12シャンパンサーベル吉田隼人
×6イザ三浦皇成
★8ジェットコルサ岩田康誠
☆4ダノンイーグル大野拓弥

中山 8R クリスマスローズS(OP)
13:25 芝1200m 15頭
◎12タイセイプライドMデムーロ
○6ニシノアスカ武藤雅
▲1ペイシャルアス川田将雅
△15ラストプリマドンナCルメール
×3アイスフィヨルドCデムーロ
★9リンシャンカイホウ松田大作
☆2リュウノユキナ内田博幸

中山 9R グッドラックHC(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:00 芝2500m 14頭
◎10ウインヴォラーレ松岡正海
○12サブライムカイザー戸崎圭太
▲4イチダイ三浦皇成
△14ステイブラビッシモCルメール
×6チャロネグロ田辺裕信
★2フェイズベロシティCデムーロ
☆11プライムセラー石橋脩

中山 10R フェアウェルS(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6モルジアナCルメール
○10プレシャスエース木幡初広
▲5ヤサシサ浜中俊
△3ヒカリブランデー北村宏司
×1メイショウツレヅレ戸崎圭太
★9パイメイメイ横山武史
☆8グラスエトワール木幡巧也

中山 11R 有馬記念(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:25 芝2500m 16頭

○10シュヴァルグランHボウマン
▲14スワーヴリチャードMデムーロ
△13ミッキークイーン浜中俊
×16サウンズオブアースCデムーロ
★7シャケトラ福永祐一
☆8レインボーライン岩田康誠

中山 12R クリスマスC(1000万下)
16:05 芝1200m 16頭
◎13ダイメイフジRムーア
○14コロラトゥーレ岩田康誠
▲1スペチアーレ大野拓弥
△16アイファープリティMデムーロ
×6ショウナンアエラ吉田隼人
★7ネバーリグレット石橋脩
☆5イノバティブ勝浦正樹

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10ケールダンセール松山弘平
○2ピリカクル松若風馬
▲6エトワールドパリ藤岡佑介
△9ビップベリンダ☆鮫島克駿
×11アスピシアVシュミノ
★12メイショウカラタチ鮫島良太
☆5シーダークィーン和田竜二

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1200m 16頭
◎12クインズカトレア▲川又賢治
○16メイショウトラマツ和田竜二
▲15ベルフロレゾン藤岡康太
△3アウトバーン▲三津谷隼人
×6ジューンナイト北村友一
★11カシャーサ松山弘平
☆1クーファエラン☆鮫島克駿

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝1400m 18頭
◎14マイティスピリット北村友一
○8ウィズ☆荻野極
▲15オメガプランタンVシュミノ
△6エイシンエレガンス酒井学
×7モンファロン秋山真一郎
★2キムケンロード幸英明
☆3ティーサムライ△森裕太朗

阪神 4R 2歳未勝利
11:20 芝2000m 16頭
◎16アイスバブルVシュミノ
○3メラナイト和田竜二
▲2キンノイナズマ北村友一
△10デクレアラー藤岡康太
×15ウインラナキラ松山弘平
★14エイコーン☆加藤祥太
☆13プルンクザール☆荻野極

阪神 5R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:50 障害2970m 14頭
◎12フィエルテ中村将之
○13シゲルクロカジキ植野貴也
▲10メメニシコリ西谷誠
△14アスターサムソン林満明
×3インテグリティー難波剛健
★4メイショウタカモリ平沢健治
☆2レジェンドパワー大江原圭

阪神 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 芝1800m 9頭
◎4ダノンマジェスティ和田竜二
○2シンハラージャVシュミノ
▲8サンティーニ松若風馬
△1エケトロス藤岡佑介
×3ワイズワン☆荻野極
★9ボルティモア藤岡康太
☆7グッジョブハニー▲富田暁

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎16エスペランサリュウ国分優作
○1バレーロ☆荻野極
▲5イイデファイナル中谷雄太
△15ララベスラーナ☆鮫島克駿
×13スーセントマリー北村友一
★10タガノリアン和田竜二
☆12シアワセデス中井裕二

阪神 8R 3歳上1000万下
13:45 ダ2000m 10頭
◎6ラボーナVシュミノ
○2エンパイアブルー北村友一
▲10ルドルフィーナ小牧太
△1ホーリーブレイズ和田竜二
×3テイエムチューハイ国分恭介
★4マンハッタンロック菱田裕二
☆5ミキノトランペット田中勝春

阪神 9R 千両賞(500万下)
WIN5対象レース14:20 芝1600m 9頭
◎1アドマイヤアルバ北村友一
○6バイオレントブロー和田竜二
▲3ミッキーマインド松山弘平
△7サンラモンバレーVシュミノ
×8ナムラアッパレ国分優作
★4キボウノダイチ藤岡佑介
☆2スーサンドン川島信二

阪神 10R 江坂特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2400m 10頭
◎6ラヴィエベールVシュミノ
○1アドマイヤジョラス藤岡康太
▲5サトノリュウガ北村友一
△4ビップレボルシオン松若風馬
×10メイショウカミシマ幸英明
★8マイネルレオーネ和田竜二
☆2コスモボアソルテ丹内祐次

阪神 11R サンタクロースS(1600万下)
15:50 芝2000m 10頭
◎7マウントゴールド北村友一
○6ダンビュライト松若風馬
▲1クリノヤマトノオー和田竜二
△8ロードアルバータ松山弘平
×4カレンラストショー荻野極
★5コウエイワンマン四位洋文
☆3ブライトエンブレムVシュミノ

阪神 12R ギャラクシーS(OP)
16:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎2コウエイエンブレム松山弘平
○6ラインシュナイダー国分恭介
▲14アキトクレッセント荻野極
×15サウススターマン北村友一
★12レッドゲルニカVシュミノ
☆11キャプテンシップ川又賢治

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2017年12月23日JRA中央競馬予想 中山大障害(G1)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年12月23日JRA中央競馬予想 中山大障害(G1)中山/阪神競馬場
2017122301.png
2017122302.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎5ウィンターパレス田辺裕信
○9テルキーネス蛯名正義
▲10エリーナハーラーVシュミノ
△3ミラビリア松岡正海
×6ノーモアサイレンス▲藤田菜七子
★13マサノカバーガール☆木幡巧也
☆8ヤエノメイク黛弘人

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:15 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6トーセンヴィータ内田博幸
○12ミッキーポジション▲菊沢一樹
▲15デルマカルヴァドス▲武藤雅
△11ゲンパチカガヤキ柴田善臣
×10プローシブル吉田隼人
★4キッズジョリーVシュミノ
☆3ヘキギョク柴山雄一

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
10:45 芝1200m 16頭
◎13ミフトゥーロ戸崎圭太
○7チョトツ▲野中悠太郎
▲3タカミツリリー松岡正海
△5サラドリーム石橋脩
×11セイウンミツコ三浦皇成
★12ラッシュウィン丸田恭介
☆6マウントレーニア内田博幸

中山 4R 2歳未勝利
11:15 芝2000m 18頭
◎15モンヴァントゥVシュミノ
○10カラリエーヴァ戸崎圭太
▲2トラストケンシン▲武藤雅
△4アウデンティア三浦皇成
×17ドゥマン田辺裕信
★18ニシノラヴコール勝浦正樹
☆9タケショウエリック内田博幸

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11ギャラルホルンVシュミノ
○12ノアゴールド勝浦正樹
▲5サトノプレスト北村宏司
△4ワカミヤオウジ田辺裕信
×2フォーマイセルフ武士沢友治
★16セイウンシヴァ▲武藤雅
☆13サンライズソル鮫島良太

中山 6R 2歳新馬
12:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎1ルタンメルヴェイユ石橋脩
○4ケイアイテディ北村宏司
▲8グヴィアズダ丸山元気
△13マッチョベリー丸田恭介
×15ポンズチャン▲藤田菜七子
★9トキノステラ平野優
☆5ティランジア☆木幡巧也

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:05 ダ2500m 16頭
◎15オメガドラクロワ石橋脩
○16サイドチェンジ勝浦正樹
▲14ロージズバード木幡初広
△10サトノギャラクシー☆木幡巧也
×5エレクトリイオネ丹内祐次
★8ドラゴンイモン☆木幡初也
☆7コマクサVシュミノ

中山 8R 舞浜特別(1000万下)
13:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14シェアード木幡巧也
○13ポップシンガー北村宏司
▲9スズカグラーテ長岡禎仁
△10ダノンハイパワー三浦皇成
×1ヘルディン丸山元気
★5バシレウスライオン蛯名正義
☆7テキスタイルアート原田和真

中山 9R ノエル賞(500万下)
14:05 芝1600m 16頭
◎13キングリッド三浦皇成
○12グラドゥアーレ戸崎圭太
▲7レッドイグニス田辺裕信
△16バトルスピリッツVシュミノ
×8ワンショットキラー北村宏司
★9ヒドゥンパラメータ丸田恭介
☆15クライベイビー吉田隼人

中山 10R 中山大障害(G1)
14:45 障害4100m 15頭

○6アップトゥデイト林満明
▲15ルペールノエル高田潤
△3スズカプレスト北沢伸也
×13マイネルフィエスタ植野貴也
★8サンレイデューク難波剛健
☆14クランモンタナ熊沢重文

中山 11R グレイトフルS(1600万下)
15:25 芝2500m 16頭
◎12ポポカテペトル内田博幸
○13マイネルヴンシュ柴田大知
▲7サトノケンシロウ柴田善臣
△11レイズアスピリット石橋脩
×14ステイパーシスト田辺裕信
★1パフォーマプロミス戸崎圭太
☆8カラビナ吉田隼人

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:00 芝1200m 16頭
◎1ラッシュハート柴山雄一
○2ポンテファブリチオ戸崎圭太
▲3フレンチイデアル北村宏司
△16サリネロ宮崎北斗
×15ザベストエバー田辺裕信
★12ソルティピース勝浦正樹
☆6ジェイケイオジョウ蛯名正義

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎16ミンナノシャチョウ浜中俊
○3モンサンフィエール小牧太
▲4ディーズアマーレ和田竜二
△6メリッサーニCデムーロ
×13ピッパ松若風馬
★7メイショウバイタル幸英明
☆8ブレークテーラー国分恭介

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6モズノーブルギフトMデムーロ
○7タイセイビスタCルメール
▲11セルヴィエット岩田康誠
△4カズアピアーニ藤岡康太
×3マーナガルム福永祐一
★16クリノカポネ藤岡佑介
☆14リリーマイスター池添謙一

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
11:00 芝1400m 18頭
◎3キャッチミーアップ川田将雅
○17リリカルドリーム松若風馬
▲12ルプス和田竜二
△4ブラックブラック△森裕太朗
×5エイシンテースティMデムーロ
★11ステラローザ福永祐一
☆1アスタービーナス岩田康誠

阪神 4R 2歳未勝利
11:30 芝1600m 18頭
◎6メールドグラース福永祐一
○17エイシンウェルズ岩田康誠
▲5ナンゴクアイネット川田将雅
△9キューピッドアローCルメール
×3アルジャーノンCデムーロ
★12タガノライジン和田竜二
☆16メイショウサンアイ北村友一

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:20 芝2000m 12頭
◎5アベンチュリン藤岡佑介
○6サトノグロワール川田将雅
▲7アフリカンゴールド酒井学
△12エールグリーツCデムーロ
×8キタノコマンドールCルメール
★9ダノンアポロン和田竜二
☆4クルスブランカ幸英明

阪神 6R 2歳新馬
12:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎15プリヴェット和田竜二
○14ヴェールレガロ藤岡佑介
▲12グレートシール川田将雅
△4ビッグデータ四位洋文
×16スズカノルナ幸英明
★11スキップガール荻野琢真
☆3コクシネル高倉稜

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:20 芝2600m 17頭
◎13バリオラージュMデムーロ
○5ローズシュクレ福永祐一
▲10スプマンテ川田将雅
△8ウインカートゥーンCルメール
×17ナルハヤ柴田未崎
★3レッドコルディス藤岡康太
☆1エール中谷雄太

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:55 ダ2000m 16頭
◎10ソリティールRムーア
○9キングサムソン和田竜二
▲4ジョースターライト中谷雄太
△11セヴィルロアー秋山真一郎
×6メガフレア☆鮫島克駿
★1ウォーターレスター武豊
☆5ジャストコーズ菱田裕二

阪神 9R ジングルベル賞(1000万下)
14:30 芝2000m 11頭
◎9アロマドゥルセ松若風馬
○4インヘリットデールCデムーロ
▲5タンタグローリア福永祐一
△1エールデュレーヴCルメール
×2アルメリアブルーム岩田康誠
★10フロムマイハート幸英明
☆3パワーウーマン太宰啓介

阪神 10R 摩耶S(1600万下)
15:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12マイネルオフィールRムーア
○14シロニイ川田将雅
▲7ユラノトCルメール
△5テルペリオン松若風馬
×10ヴァローア藤懸貴志
★3サージェントバッジHボウマン
☆6ウインユニファイド松山弘平

阪神 11R 阪神C(G2)
15:45 芝1400m 18頭
◎10サングレーザー福永祐一
○7モズアスコットCデムーロ
▲2イスラボニータCルメール
△9ビップライブリー大野拓弥
×11アポロノシンザン津村明秀
★5レーヌミノル和田竜二
☆1ムーンクレスト藤岡佑介

阪神 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:20 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6ブルームーンCデムーロ
○10ピースマーク幸英明
▲14メイショウアリソン池添謙一
×2チェイスダウンHボウマン
★3オンリーワンスター☆加藤祥太
☆16テーオーソルジャー▲富田暁

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索