2018年6月10日JRA中央競馬予想 エプソムC(G3)東京/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年6月10日JRA中央競馬予想 エプソムC(G3)東京/阪神競馬場
2018061001.png
2018061002.png

東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎10イセベル三浦皇
○13ジャンティエス江田照
▲15スイングアリュール伊藤工
△8ラプチュア宮崎北
×3キミニトドケ田辺裕
★12トラソニャータ北村宏
☆5マクルーバ勝浦正

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3ラヴィーズロマーン松岡正
○16ルリエフ大野拓
▲10ゴムマリ戸崎圭
△5ツァイトライゼ内田博
×2ブルベアエゴマ江田照
★6フロイデ☆木幡巧
☆8アポロエレノア△菊沢一

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 芝1600m 18頭
◎10シーオブセレニティ北村宏
○4フライハイト内田博
▲16ソロフレーズ田辺裕
△11ラブリーアゲン戸崎圭
×9アルキミアCルメ
★12オールモストゼア△武藤雅
☆13ブショウ石橋脩

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 芝2400m 18頭
◎2トーセンヴィガー石橋脩
○4スズカノロッソ川田将
▲17オメガハートビートCルメ
△3ツインクルテソーロ江田照
×12スタートアップ吉田隼
★9パルクデラモール三浦皇
☆6トランスパレント田辺裕

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1800m 16頭
◎6アガラスCルメ
○12ダディーズマインド北村宏
▲8シークレットラン内田博
△16イフユーワナ田辺裕
×14ヴォルターウルフ戸崎圭
★7ダノンシティ武豊
☆1ブラックアンバー△武藤雅

東京 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 ダ2100m 16頭
◎7リキサンゴルト内田博
○3エールブラン△武藤雅
▲10ペイストリー北村宏
△15サンベンド戸崎圭
×9サノサン蛯名正
★6グランフルール石川裕
☆16ボスアンルーリー丸田恭

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7ペイシャエヴァー内田博
○14ドリュウ大野拓
▲5ストロボスコープCルメ
△3ナリノメジャー田辺裕
×4ラグプリンセス横山典
★13グラスブルース柴田善
☆1スリーミュージアム△菊沢一

東京 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 芝1800m 12頭
◎3ノーブルバルカン△武藤雅
○9ヒドゥンパラメータ丸田恭
▲2ジョブックコメン▲山田敬
△12サウンドストリート戸崎圭
×11ブラックギムレット大野拓
★5ウインシトリン▲横山武
☆4アスコットチャンプ石橋脩

東京 9R 小金井特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎16アンティノウスCルメ
○14ビックリシタナモー戸崎圭
▲12アオイサンシャイン内田博
△7ダブルコーク川田将
×10ハルクンノテソーロ三浦皇
★15カフェライジング武藤雅
☆2サクレディーヴァ武豊

東京 10R 多摩川S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝1600m 9頭
◎5プロディガルサン戸崎圭
○1レッドオルガCルメ
▲6ショウナンアンセム吉田隼
△2ワンダープチュック田辺裕
×7バティスティーニ福永祐
★9キョウワゼノビア内田博
☆3マリオーロ木幡巧

東京 11R エプソムC(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1800m 16頭

○16サトノアーサー戸崎圭
▲5グリュイエール福永祐
△4トーセンマタコイヤ柴田善
×8サーブルオールCルメ
★3エアアンセム藤岡佑
☆13アデイインザライフ北村宏

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 ダ1600m 16頭
◎4アルクトス田辺裕
○2ゴールドブラッド田中勝
▲16アイヅヒリュウ戸崎圭
△9マサキノテソーロ☆木幡初
×5テンノサクラコ横山和
★10ジャストヒーロー三浦皇
☆11カナメ北村宏

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5スーブレット岩田康
○10モンテルース藤懸貴
▲3ダイメイギンガMデム
△16アルマーズ藤岡康
×9マリエット幸英明
★1ヤマニンフィオッコ田中健
☆8ローブレガリア△川又賢

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13アメリカズハートMデム
○14ロンドンシーズン北村友
▲16ショージョーダ☆小崎綾
△1クインズカトレア△川又賢
×12ドストライク松山弘
★7ユーデモニクス和田竜
☆3ウォーターシドモア▲西村淳

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12ザクライングマシン浜中俊
○5ミエノウインウイン四位洋
▲11サンライズアミーゴMデム
△2アトラエンテ岩田康
×9ウインイノベーター和田竜
★16ダノンインパルス田中健
☆8モズストフラ藤岡康

阪神 4R 3歳上障害OP
11:25 障害3110m 14頭
◎11ヨカグラ林満明
○7トーアディラン五十嵐
▲3サンマルホーム佐久間
△2メイショウヤエヤマ平沢健
×8エルゼロ石神深
★14コスモアルヘナ草野太
☆9スズカグランデ白浜雄

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1600m 9頭
◎5サートゥルナーリアMデム
○7ディープダイバー岩田康
▲6タガノジェロディ鮫島克
△3ハミングデイズ松山弘
×8オスティリオ池添謙
★1パゴダ長岡禎
☆9ウォーターエデン幸英明

阪神 6R 3歳未勝利
12:45 芝1200m 16頭
◎4コンセッションズMデム
○10ラペールノアール北村友
▲5ダイメイスズ幸英明
△16リュウドカズマ秋山真
×13キンショーウタヒメ鮫島良
★9バイタルコード鮫島克
☆11クリノルーベンス▲西村淳

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ2000m 16頭
◎15サンオークランド浜中俊
○4ワンダーラジャ幸英明
▲2ラバピエスMデム
△8リッキー岩田康
×6ウォーターロレンス鮫島克
★12ヒロノライデン川島信
☆16マルヨシャバーリー☆義英真

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 芝1200m 15頭
◎13ミトノレインボー酒井学
○9ボウルズ☆荻野極
▲2ナタリーバローズ藤岡康
△11トーホウガーベラ▲服部寿
×10トウカイレーヌ古川吉
★5ニシノエアレス鮫島克
☆7カネトシブレス△川又賢

阪神 9R 生田特別(500万下)
14:25 芝2400m 8頭
◎8プリンスオブペスカ幸英明
○1アロマドゥルセMデム
▲4ヴァントシルム北村友
△2シャイニーピース浜中俊
×7サダムラピュタ和田竜
★6ロードゼスト岩田康
☆5レインボーナンバー鮫島克

阪神 10R 加古川特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1800m 14頭
◎13オメガパフュームMデム
○8ヘヴントゥナイト浜中俊
▲4エイシンナセル岩田康
△11マイネルオスカル和田竜
×14ビッグアイランド高倉稜
★7アガスティア池添謙
☆12ナムラヘラクレス松山弘

阪神 11R マーメイドS(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2000m 15頭
◎4ミリッサ岩田康
○6キンショーユキヒメ秋山真
▲5レイホーロマンス岩崎翼
△7エテルナミノル和田竜
×12ミエノサクシード川島信
★1ワンブレスアウェイ津村明
☆2ルネイション荻野極

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15バーニングペスカ藤岡康
○11ワンダープラヤアンMデム
▲7ジュエアトゥー松山弘
×9バルコラベーロ☆加藤祥
★3シャテーヌ鮫島克
☆8スーセントマリー△富田暁

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/5060-0804e008

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索