2018年3月4日JRA中央競馬予想 弥生賞(G2)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年3月4日JRA中央競馬予想 弥生賞(G2)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場
2018030401.png
2018030402.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12ヒズライフ三浦皇
○1トーセンモナルカ内田博
▲13グラーヌス田辺裕
△5ハービンマオ松岡正
×15スガノスマイル柴田大
★8リアルモンテ藤岡佑
☆6ハタノレジーナ勝浦正

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15パズルリンクス戸崎圭
○10ヴィーダ柴田大
▲3コトブキハウンド横山典
△8キャルファースト三浦皇
×4ペイシャプレゼント長岡禎
★14ブラウローゼット宮崎北
☆9ゴールデンボーイ内田博

中山 3R 3歳新馬
11:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9クラシックバイオ伴啓太
○14ロブラリア藤岡佑
▲5アイリーデイ田中勝
△2ミンデンユウカ大野拓
×15サンベンド松岡正
★16ユキノアンビシャス西村太
☆4クラシーヴァ福永祐

中山 4R 4歳上障害OP
11:40 障害3200m 14頭
◎11ゼンノトライブ難波剛
○10ディライトフル白浜雄
▲14エアカーディナル高田潤
△8ゴースルー大江原
×9ミヤジタイガ小坂忠
★2マサノハヤテ金子光
☆7タガノアーバニティ林満明

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1800m 15頭
◎6エルディアマンテCルメ
○9パイオニアバイオ石橋脩
▲5カーロバンビーナ福永祐
△14ラブラブラブ松岡正
×15リンディーホップ横山典
★2シンデレラ戸崎圭
☆11ウィズデライト勝浦正

中山 6R 3歳500万下
13:00 芝1600m 14頭
◎11グランドピルエット田辺裕
○12ラムセスバローズCルメ
▲6エントシャイデン藤岡佑
△1ゴールドギア△武藤雅
×10マルターズルーメン柴田善
★3トーセンクリーガー横山和
☆2ココロノイコロ北村宏

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6スズカゴーディー内田博
○11グレーパール北村宏
▲5ウォリアーズクロスCルメ
△16グラスブルース木幡初
×8シーエーパイロット石橋脩
★12ミッキーワイン横山典
☆4ユアザスター戸崎圭

中山 8R 4歳上1000万下
14:00 ダ1800m 14頭
◎13スプリットステップ戸崎圭
○6パレスハングリー▲野中悠
▲12サクレエクスプレスFミナ
△10カリーニョミノル内田博
×3パイルーチェ津村明
★9アルティマウェポン藤岡佑
☆1シトロプシス田辺裕

中山 9R スピカS(1600万下)
14:35 芝1800m 10頭
◎6フローレスマジックCルメ
○10レッドローゼス蛯名正
▲4エアアンセム川田将
△7ハナズレジェンド田辺裕
×2オウケンブラック松田大
★5ウインファビラス松岡正
☆8ウイングチップ丸田恭

中山 10R 総武S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4センチュリオン大野拓
○16コスモカナディアン柴田大
▲7ブレスアロット田辺裕
△14タムロミラクル川田将
×10クインズサターン戸崎圭
★3サクラルコール北村宏
☆5タガノディグオ藤岡佑

中山 11R 弥生賞(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝2000m 10頭

○8ワグネリアン福永祐
▲1オブセッションCルメ
△10サンリヴァル藤岡佑
×3ジャンダルム武豊
★5ヘヴィータンク野中悠
☆4リビーリング戸崎圭

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 芝1600m 12頭
◎9アオイシンゴ内田博
○2ショウナンアンセム戸崎圭
▲8カルヴァリオ大野拓
△4アヴニールマルシェCルメ
×7ニシノカブケ勝浦正
★6ベストリゾート武豊
☆1コートシャルマン横山和

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎14ジョーダンヒロインMデム
○15ダイメイギンガ幸英明
▲11アミスターミノル四位洋
△13マダムジェニファー畑端省
×5テーオーパートナー岩田康
★10キタノタマテバコ小牧太
☆8ミスティック国分優

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13オメガプランタンMデム
○10アメリカズハート畑端省
▲3ブライテストリング池添謙
△4ウインヒストリオンDバル
×11ニシノプログレス北村友
★9トラストノブナガ藤懸貴
☆2ミキノトムトム小牧太

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1800m 14頭
◎7ナムラムツゴローMデム
○1ザファーストバイオ国分優
▲9ヴィンセント北村友
△5マディソンスクエア幸英明
×2アトラエンテDバル
★6アイシャ酒井学
☆13ロイジービヴ浜中俊

阪神 4R 3歳新馬
11:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6ナンクルナイサー幸英明
○15ワンモアバイト☆荻野極
▲3キンショーウタヒメMデム
△10ウィッシュリスト柴田未
×8クリノジョヴァンナ小牧太
★11セルリアンラグバ高倉稜
☆5マリエットDバル

阪神 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝1600m 16頭
◎12ボナヴィーゴ北村友
○10アルジャーノン☆荻野極
▲5カリマ幸英明
△13ブショウ国分優
×11エスケートーラス四位洋
★7ヤマニンヌヌース小牧太
☆6ムーンチャイムMデム

阪神 6R 3歳500万下
12:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎2ストーミーバローズ北村友
○11オノリス小牧太
▲10ライジングドラゴン鮫島良
△14オメガパフュームMデム
×16ゴッドスパロウ四位洋
★1アンフィニスター高倉稜
☆7ミラクルブラッド岩田康

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1800m 10頭
◎6アドラメレク浜中俊
○1ダークネブラス池添謙
▲4エリンソード岩田康
△8リパーカッション和田竜
×2ガウディウム北村友
★9ショウナンバローネDバル
☆3クリノアントニヌス鮫島良

阪神 8R 4歳上1000万下
13:50 ダ2000m 8頭
◎2ソリティールMデム
○1リヴァイアサン岩田康
▲6ダンサクドゥーロ北村友
△4メガフレアDバル
×7ロバストミノル☆加藤祥
★8キングカヌヌ和田竜
☆3リッシンロケット▲三津谷

阪神 9R アルメリア賞(500万下)
14:25 芝1800m 11頭
◎1パンコミード浜中俊
○5カリブメーカー小牧太
▲2フランツMデム
△10オールフォーラヴDバル
×7ドラグーンシチー和田竜
★9シャルルマーニュ荻野極
☆6ラルムドール岩田康

阪神 10R 武庫川S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝1600m 10頭
◎3オブリゲーション幸英明
○1ヒーズインラブ浜中俊
▲4クリアザトラックMデム
△7ペガサスボス岩田康
×5ヤマカツグレース池添謙
★9マコトサダイジン和田竜
☆8ボールライトニングDバル

阪神 11R 大阪城S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1800m 12頭
◎5プラチナムバレット浜中俊
○2トリコロールブルー岩田康
▲7ハクサンルドルフDバル
△11アストラエンブレムMデム
×6アングライフェン四位洋
★3グァンチャーレ池添謙
☆4バンドワゴン幸英明

阪神 12R 4歳上500万下
16:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7モンテヴェルデ四位洋
○10イイデファイナル池添謙
▲2ブランメジェール和田竜
×3キングヴァラール☆加藤祥
★14ミエノインパルス岩田康
☆15エスプリゾーン幸英明

小倉 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1700m 16頭
◎12テーオーフォース菱田裕
○1トリプルレインボー黛弘人
▲7マイネルグリージョ川須栄
△11カフジデューク中谷雄
×9タマモキンバリー太宰啓
★15パスポート二本柳
☆8サンローレンス▲横山武

小倉 2R 4歳上500万下
10:20 ダ1000m 13頭
◎4グレートブレス岩崎翼
○3ワンダーグロワール城戸義
▲10ブランシュ▲藤田菜
△5ワンダーバイファル岡田祥
×9シゲルヒョウ▲横山武
★1クリノレオノール嶋田純
☆8カキツバタチグサ西田雄

小倉 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 芝2000m 18頭
◎13ラヴファンシフル秋山真
○17アスタービーナス柴山雄
▲16ウインエスキース山口勲
△7ナポリタン川島信
×5トーホウアルテミス松若風
★3ウインタリエンテ菱田裕
☆14ミスルーア▲富田暁

小倉 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 芝1200m 18頭
◎13ラヴァクール吉田隼
○14メイショウトラマツ▲横山武
▲4ラジオタイソウ山口勲
△7トワイライトタイム▲富田暁
×6ステラローザ中谷雄
★3トーホウキャサリン丹内祐
☆2クリノルーベンス菱田裕

小倉 5R 3歳未勝利
12:10 芝1800m 16頭
◎2アイネバーフェイル中井裕
○11ジョーマキアート▲藤田菜
▲14アストルム吉田隼
△7ヴィグール鮫島克
×8メイショウゴウリキ▲横山武
★1スズカワークシップ岩崎翼
☆4ウインルーカス菱田裕

小倉 6R 4歳上500万下
12:40 ダ2400m 16頭
◎6サイドチェンジ藤岡康
○14フレンドミラクル▲藤田菜
▲12カタヨクノテンシ△森裕太
△3バンダムザブラッド荻野琢
×8ワンダーラジャ丸山元
★9フォースフィールド▲横山武
☆2アイアムノーブル山口勲

小倉 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 芝1200m 15頭
◎3ニシノヒナマツリ丸山元
○4シゲルタイガー吉田隼
▲9トウショウジャイロ秋山真
△7ラニカイサンデー松山弘
×8シュピールカルテ丹内祐
★15フェルクレール▲横山武
☆10センターフォワード山口勲

小倉 8R 4歳上500万下
13:40 芝2000m 12頭
◎6エイシンクリック松山弘
○8ナリタゴールド▲富田暁
▲9ラプルーズ鮫島克
△11マイネルパンドーロ丹内祐
×10ゲイルバローズ松若風
★2ステイキングダム藤岡康
☆5ハウエバー菱田裕

小倉 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1700m 14頭
◎4ノーブルスノー吉田隼
○6ダンツチェック△森裕太
▲8ジャーマンアイリス藤岡康
△9ハギノセゾン松山弘
×12ピンキージョーンズ丹内祐
★5メイショウナゴミ▲横山武
☆13ジュブリーユ☆木幡巧

小倉 10R 萌黄賞(500万下)
14:50 芝1200m 18頭
◎7タイセイソニック藤岡康
○8モズスーパーフレア中谷雄
▲12ティーカラット松山弘
△17ウィズ吉田隼
×6ダンツクレイオー岩崎翼
★10ジュンドリーム丸山元
☆13トゥラヴェスーラ義英真

小倉 11R 太宰府特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:25 芝1800m 14頭
◎1タンタグローリア吉田隼
○6ブライトムーン藤岡康
▲5ヤマニンエルフィン田中健
△4クリノサンスーシ丸山元
×9エッジースタイル菱田裕
★7ウインクルサルーテ秋山真
☆2レッドベリンダ木幡初

小倉 12R 八代特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1200m 11頭
◎11タイセイブレーク丸山元
○10マイネルアムニス丹内祐
▲7オトコギマサムネ荻野琢
△2ラブローレル中井裕
×3プラチナコード藤岡康
★6アイムウィッシング黛弘人
☆4ウイングアクティブ吉田隼

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4896-e5b1d478

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索