2018年1月6日JRA中央競馬予想 中山金杯(G3)中山/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年1月6日JRA中央競馬予想 中山金杯(G3)中山/京都競馬場
2018010601.png

2018010602.png
中山 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15コウギョウブライト戸崎圭太
○7シャドウラーテル岩田康誠
▲6ドリュウ田辺裕信
△16サムシングクール吉田隼人
×14フォレストガーデン▲武藤雅
★3ユメイチズ松岡正海
☆1マヤノフロスティ☆木幡巧也

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎14トーセンゼロス内田博幸
○13オワゾードール北村宏司
▲4テイエムヘニーズ横山典弘
△11シシハクト戸崎圭太
×8ミツオサウスポー吉田隼人
★16ヘキギョク柴山雄一
☆10エスポワールカフェ横山和生

中山 3R 3歳新馬
10:55 ダ1800m 15頭
◎9アスカリアン福永祐一
○11ミサコ三浦皇成
▲15ニシノハピネス戸崎圭太
△1ポンデザール石橋脩
×8ヴィクトアリー内田博幸
★5トーホウグラマラス蛯名正義
☆7アトムアストレア北村宏司

中山 4R 4歳上500万下
11:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6ノーフィアー江田照男
○11モルゲンロート嘉藤貴行
▲7グラスブルース石橋脩
△16グリターテソーロ吉田隼人
×4メガポリゴン田中勝春
★8セレノグラフィー川田将雅
☆13デルマオフクロサン松岡正海

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝2000m 16頭
◎9クリッパー戸崎圭太
○14ウインオルフェウス三浦皇成
▲3キルロード北村宏司
△7ショーンガウアー内田博幸
×6オーケストラ岩田康誠
★2ワセダインブルー吉田隼人
☆1マノン柴田大知

中山 6R 3歳500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11エクレアハンター石橋脩
○14ミックベンハー▲武藤雅
▲16キングスヴァリュー内田博幸
△15ヴェルトゥアル戸崎圭太
×3ワカミヤオウジ田辺裕信
★10ミラクルブラッド岩田康誠
☆6ゴッドスパロウ福永祐一

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 芝2000m 16頭
◎1サトノキングダム戸崎圭太
○13コンフィデンス田辺裕信
▲12ウォーブル柴田大知
△4キングオブアームズ柴山雄一
×9ベイビーステップ▲武藤雅
★3ヴァンベールシチー福永祐一
☆10シャクンタラー三浦皇成

中山 8R 4歳上1000万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎5マイネルビクトリー柴田大知
○10ミッシングリンク▲武藤雅
▲7ハイランドピーク横山和生
△14ピアシングステア北村宏司
×6サトノメサイア福永祐一
★1シャムロック石橋脩
☆8リヴァイアサン岩田康誠

中山 9R 招福S(1600万下)
14:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12エネスク柴田大知
○6ロードシャリオ三浦皇成
▲4スペルマロン岩田康誠
△9パルトネルラーフ戸崎圭太
×2イーストオブザサン内田博幸
★8スマートボムシェル川田将雅
☆16ブライトンロック蛯名正義

中山 10R ジュニアC(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝1600m 9頭
◎4テンクウ田辺裕信
○7パルマリア川田将雅
▲8イルルーメ内田博幸
△2ソイルトゥザソウル田中勝春
×5ダンツセイケイ戸崎圭太
★3トーセンクリーガー横山和生
☆9サンドスピーダー蛯名正義

中山 11R 中山金杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2000m 17頭

○1ウインブライト松岡正海
▲17カデナ福永祐一
△11ストレンジクォーク柴山雄一
×9ダイワキャグニー横山典弘
★10タイセイサミット北村宏司
☆2レアリスタ石橋脩

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝1600m 15頭
◎9コスモヨハネ柴田大知
○12ゴールドサーベラス柴山雄一
▲1スカルバン吉田隼人
△14コートシャルマン横山和生
×2シャララ戸崎圭太
★4モリトシラユリ蛯名正義
☆10ヴェアリアスサマー▲野中悠太郎

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10メープル☆小崎綾也
○11マイラティーシャ▲富田暁
▲7エナジーピエトラ幸英明
△8コンセッションズ鮫島良太
×12ベルフロレゾン藤岡康太
★3タマモカトルズ太宰啓介
☆14メイショウツバキ鮫島克駿

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9オウケンキング北村友一
○15タラニス津村明秀
▲4ニホンピロレスター酒井学
△16ヤマカツケンザン池添謙一
×12インバッティービレ☆荻野極
★13テイエムギフテッド▲川又賢治
☆6ツーエムアリエス☆城戸義政

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3ノーウェイ古川吉洋
○4ビッグデータ四位洋文
▲10リンクスナナ太宰啓介
△9グリム幸英明
×8ナンヨーオートヌ津村明秀
★2サンライズハニー松山弘平
☆16ミヤジフランガン小牧太

京都 4R 4歳上500万下
11:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11コンプリートベスト浜中俊
○6アイアンテーラー松山弘平
▲2メイショウミハル☆城戸義政
△5レッドストーリア松若風馬
×1メイショウケンプウ△森裕太朗
★15ロッタラブ▲川又賢治
☆4アオイテソーロ中谷雄太

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝2200m 13頭
◎5ユーキャンスマイル武豊
○4ノストラダムス池添謙一
▲6ヴィグランドアテナ国分恭介
△8トーホウアルテミス松若風馬
×1キンノイナズマ北村友一
★13マツカゼ幸英明
☆3セルヴィエット松山弘平

京都 6R 3歳新馬
13:00 芝2000m 15頭
◎11カザン武豊
○2トーセンヴァロン浜中俊
▲9ニッポンテイオー池添謙一
△14サトノフェイバー古川吉洋
×8ナリタリュウ▲富田暁
★13ブラックデビル松田大作
☆4スパーダドーロ北村友一

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3キングライオン中谷雄太
○14タテヤマ松若風馬
▲5グランドガール△森裕太朗
△16ジーブレイズ藤岡佑介
×4アグネスエーデル☆小崎綾也
★7マッセル北村友一
☆10アユツリオヤジ国分恭介

京都 8R 4歳上1000万下
14:00 ダ1900m 15頭
◎7モズアトラクション鮫島克駿
○4アガスティア池添謙一
▲6ディープオーパス藤岡佑介
△10サンオークランド浜中俊
×5タピゾー藤岡康太
★9ビスカリア松山弘平
☆1サトノプライム古川吉洋

京都 9R 福寿草特別(500万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝2000m 8頭
◎1ウォルビスベイ武豊
○2ラルムドール松山弘平
▲6ドミナートゥス北村友一
△4カレンシリエージョ池添謙一
×3アドマイヤキング藤岡康太
★5エルティグレ松田大作
☆8アイトーン国分恭介

京都 10R 初夢S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1900m 10頭
◎3テンザワールド浜中俊
○9マイネルオフィール丹内祐次
▲10テルペリオン松若風馬
△5ウインユニファイド松山弘平
×1カルムパシオン武豊
★8キーグラウンド藤岡康太
☆6ミキノハルモニー岩崎翼

京都 11R 京都金杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1600m 13頭
◎2ラビットラン藤岡康太
○7レッドアンシェル幸英明
▲13クルーガー浜中俊
△1マサハヤドリーム岩崎翼
×9ブラックムーン武豊
★11キョウヘイ高倉稜
☆12ウインガニオン津村明秀

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:20 芝1200m 16頭
◎7ディープウォーリア武豊
○6コロラトゥーレ川須栄彦
▲8デスティニーソング鮫島克駿
×11ゴールドケープ丸山元気
★3ヒルノマゼラン古川吉洋
☆16ダイシンバルカン松若風馬

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4801-a047a5ed

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索