2017年10月9日JRA中央競馬予想 京都大賞典(G2)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年10月9日JRA中央競馬予想 京都大賞典(G2)東京/京都競馬場
2017100901.png
2017100902.png

東京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎11ワンダーツー内田博幸
○6ファイアプルーフ▲藤田菜七子
▲1アメノムラクモ吉田隼人
△5ラプターゲイル柴田大知
×8ツインクルテソーロ大野拓弥
★9レッドチェイサー北村宏司
☆4ビビッドプルメージ宮崎北斗

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1600m 13頭
◎7プリモシーン北村宏司
○10ゴールドシャッツ柴田大知
▲8オールドナシュワン内田博幸
△11カガスター田中勝春
×12ショウナンワダツミ蛯名正義
★13イッツマイターン三浦皇成
☆2シゲルコシアブラ大野拓弥

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
11:10 芝1800m 14頭
◎5ギルトエッジ内田博幸
○6ワタシヲマッテル柴田大知
▲2フロリアヌス▲武藤雅
△7ケイアイスープラ吉田豊
×9ヤマタケパンチ岩部純二
★13シャドウラーテル石橋脩
☆12スリル柴田善臣

東京 4R 2歳新馬
11:40 ダ1300m 15頭
◎1キンショウ三浦皇成
○2フラワーストリーム内田博幸
▲13カラフル勝浦正樹
△4スターリーウォリア☆荻野極
×10ベストロマン武士沢友治
★15ラッシュビギン☆木幡巧也
☆12サノノタテヤマ大野拓弥

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1600m 17頭
◎17ゴールドギア北村宏司
○15ジェイエルスピード吉田豊
▲4シルフィウム石橋脩
△16トーホウフライト蛯名正義
×8モンプランス☆荻野極
★5ハイクリア津村明秀
☆1パチュリー大野拓弥

東京 6R 3歳上500万下
13:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎12ララパルーザ内田博幸
○14カネノイロ柴田善臣
▲6ロッジポールパイン大野拓弥
△1オーサムクイーン丹内祐次
×8オールイン田中勝春
★16フリームーヴメント▲藤田菜七子
☆10プッシュアゲン▲武藤雅

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1600m 16頭
◎13アッキー柴田大知
○9ミンネザング北村宏司
▲16ダイワミランダ▲菊沢一樹
△12シンボリバーグ蛯名正義
×15ジュブリーユ江田照男
★1ドラゴンホマレ☆荻野極
☆3ハマヒルガオ石橋脩

東京 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 芝1400m 18頭
◎18スカルバン吉田隼人
○16キングリッド松岡正海
▲11ラッシュハート柴田善臣
△5ジョンブリアン北村宏司
×14カトルラポール柴山雄一
★15メモリーミネルバ吉田豊
☆2ジェイケイオジョウ内田博幸

東京 9R 山中湖特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝1800m 11頭
◎7ダイワドレッサー三浦皇成
○2ニシノアモーレ大野拓弥
▲8ペイドメルヴェイユ北村宏司
△5アンドリエッテ蛯名正義
×1ベアインマインド吉田隼人
★6ブルックデイル石橋脩
☆3ナムラムラサキ津村明秀

東京 10R 六社S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝2400m 12頭
◎7ステイパーシスト吉田豊
○4パフォーマプロミス吉田隼人
▲8グランドサッシュ大野拓弥
△10ソールインパクト三浦皇成
×5ワールドレーヴ蛯名正義
★3ペンタトニック荻野極
☆6ケンホファヴァルト内田博幸

東京 11R グリーンチャンネルC(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:45 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9ラインシュナイダー石橋脩
○13サンライズノヴァ内田博幸
▲5ウインムート松山弘平
△6キタサンサジン丸山元気
×8アキトクレッセント荻野極
★2ゴーインググレート松岡正海
☆4ラストダンサー吉田隼人

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 ダ1600m 16頭
◎7メイスンスパート津村明秀
○9ロージズバード木幡初広
▲2ダイワチャーチル▲野中悠太郎
△15カンタオール内田博幸
×6ターゲリート吉田豊
★16フォーハンドレッド大野拓弥
☆14セイウンアワード三浦皇成

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1800m 11頭
◎3シゲルホウレンソウ岩田康誠
○1ビップデヴィットMデムーロ
▲2クリノカポネ藤岡佑介
△10ラストクルセイド藤岡康太
×6レッドジョルト和田竜二
★8キョウワトレンチ小牧太
☆4プラチナバローズ池添謙一

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 芝1400m 8頭
◎4ロードラナキラ池添謙一
○8ステラローザCルメール
▲6ピカバ岩田康誠
△3ピエナミント武豊
×7ケイティノーブル幸英明
★1ジュヴィ☆鮫島克駿
☆2ロワデベット和田竜二

京都 3R 2歳新馬
10:55 芝1600m 16頭
◎8ゴルトキルシェMデムーロ
○3ソシアルクラブ岩田康誠
▲7テイエムアステル田中健
△11サトノルーリーCルメール
×5モンアムール和田竜二
★6ターフェルムジーク池添謙一
☆10ムーンライトクーラ幸英明

京都 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:25 障害2910m 11頭
◎1サムライフォンテン石神深一
○10メイショウヒコボシ森一馬
▲7メメニシコリ黒岩悠
△9レッドバルトーク草野太郎
×11タガノアーバニティ林満明
★4アスタキサンチン中村将之
☆6テイエムファンドル北沢伸也

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1800m 10頭
◎3サトノエターナルCルメール
○6エポカドーロ北村友一
▲8アラウン浜中俊
△2ハーツフェルトMデムーロ
×1タングルウッド藤岡佑介
★5カフジフロンティア和田竜二
☆9アイトーン幸英明

京都 6R 3歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1900m 9頭
◎5ストライクイーグルMデムーロ
○8サウスオブボーダー北村友一
▲9エフハリスト和田竜二
△3ダノンオブザイヤーCルメール
×7デスティネイション幸英明
★2ダンツエンペラー池添謙一
☆6キングレイスター小牧太

京都 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3グラッブユアコートCルメール
○1スリーランディア岩田康誠
▲16トラストマヴィア幸英明
△12ウメマツサクラ国分恭介
×8ヴィクトリアマンボ松田大作
★10イナズママンボ武豊
☆6ラタンドレス藤岡康太

京都 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1800m 11頭
◎8タガノジーニアス古川吉洋
○1ダノンプレシャスCルメール
▲11キクノフェリックス浜中俊
△6ルドルフィーナ小牧太
×3フォレストタウン水口優也
★9ナムラスパルタクス幸英明
☆2デフィ岩田康誠

京都 9R 円山特別(1000万下)
14:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎11ゼンノサーベイヤー武豊
○16サザンボルケーノ北村友一
▲12ブロンズテーラー菱田裕二
△14スーパーモリオン幸英明
×3マテラスカイCルメール
★9メイショウユメゴゼ岩田康誠
☆5タマモコーラス城戸義政

京都 10R 大原S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2000m 8頭
◎4トーセンマタコイヤCルメール
○8ハナズレジェンド岩田康誠
▲1ジャズファンク藤岡佑介
△5スズカビスタ藤岡康太
×2プリメラアスール酒井学
★7コウエイワンマン四位洋文
☆3マウントゴールド武豊

京都 11R 京都大賞典(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2400m 15頭

○3シュヴァルグランMデムーロ
▲5ミッキーロケット和田竜二
△10ラストインパクト浜中俊
×4スマートレイアー武豊
★8トーセンバジル岩田康誠
☆15マキシマムドパリ藤岡佑介

京都 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 ダ1400m 15頭
◎10スマートダンディー武豊
○3レッドヴェルサスCルメール
▲15メイショウオルソ太宰啓介
×8ボナパルト小牧太
★7エスプリゾーン▲森裕太朗
☆14ヒップホップスワン松若風馬

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4647-0492ef74

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索