2017年9月23日JRA中央競馬予想 ききょうS(OP)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月23日JRA中央競馬予想 ききょうS(OP)中山/阪神競馬場
2017092301.png
2017092302.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1800m 15頭
◎11ニシノラヴコール戸崎圭太
○13コスモグラトナス柴田大知
▲2ハイチーズ丸山元気
△9トーセンヴィータ内田博幸
×4ヤマタケパンチ岩部純二
★8ナリノリリー田辺裕信
☆3アポロエレノア▲菊沢一樹

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 芝1200m 16頭
◎15テルキーネス蛯名正義
○6ノーモアサイレンス柴田大知
▲8ヴェルスパー吉田隼人
△4ジョブックコメン田辺裕信
×16ソパドゥルグムシュ嘉藤貴行
★14ナンヨーイヴェール柴田善臣
☆2オモウツボ柴山雄一

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1800m 11頭
◎10マツカゼ内田博幸
○11スカルダイヤモンド戸崎圭太
▲9コスモレリア柴田大知
△1アイスフィヨルド西田雄一郎
×2ラヴァーズインメイ石橋脩
★7アメリカンツイスト田辺裕信
☆4ペイシャレイナ的場勇人

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9モアナブルー戸崎圭太
○6デザートトリップ的場勇人
▲14ネオヴェルモット☆井上敏樹
△2キロロチャン田辺裕信
×11マッジョネラ▲菊沢一樹
★8サンコロナ▲横山武史
☆12シーソルティキッス北村宏司

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1600m 16頭
◎4グランドピルエット田辺裕信
○5クリッパー戸崎圭太
▲7ロイヤルバースデー横山典弘
△3クリノローランサン三浦皇成
×14ベリータ柴田大知
★9スガノブリランテ津村明秀
☆1ジュンパッション大野拓弥

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
12:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12オメガジェルベーラ内田博幸
○8ハレカイ戸崎圭太
▲10ニシノキッカセキ大野拓弥
△7バレッティ田辺裕信
×13ボナジョルナータ伊藤工真
★1ガクチカキッズ吉田隼人
☆3モーリーファ丸山元気

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6タイセイスペリオル戸崎圭太
○8アメイズミー津村明秀
▲13モルゲンロート嘉藤貴行
△7デルマオフクロサン松岡正海
×11デピュティプライム田辺裕信
★5シゲルヒョウ吉田隼人
☆12ニシノオウカン▲武藤雅

中山 8R 清秋JS(OP)
14:00 障害3210m 11頭
◎3マイネルプロンプト中村将之
○8スズカプレスト北沢伸也
▲9キングナポレオン白浜雄造
△2エイシンフランキー森一馬
×7クランモンタナ熊沢重文
★4クリノダイコクテン植野貴也
☆5リバータイキ金子光希

中山 9R 九十九里特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝2500m 8頭
◎2チャロネグロ田辺裕信
○4ウインヴォラーレ松岡正海
▲7フジマサエンペラー柴田善臣
△5エアピザレー北村宏司
×6マイネルヴンシュ柴田大知
★8スズカヴァンガード西田雄一郎
☆1タケルラムセス内田博幸

中山 10R 茨城新聞杯(1000万下)
15:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎14クラシコ内田博幸
○4サラセニア吉田豊
▲16リヴェルディ吉田隼人
△2ブレスアロット北村宏司
×7サクレエクスプレス大野拓弥
★9エムオーグリッタ勝浦正樹
☆10ノースランドボーイ西田雄一郎

中山 11R セプテンバーS(1600万下)
15:45 芝1200m 16頭
◎10アドマイヤナイト戸崎圭太
○4タマモブリリアン吉田隼人
▲6スマートカルロス丸田恭介
△14モルジアナ北村宏司
×15パラダイスガーデン大野拓弥
★16ニシオボヌール高田潤
☆5ドラゴンストリート三浦皇成

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 芝2000m 17頭
◎3サトノルーラー横山典弘
○7クラークキー戸崎圭太
▲13ジュンヴァリアス北村宏司
△17バルビエール蛯名正義
×4キャリアベスト田辺裕信
★1ハートオブスワロー▲武藤雅
☆12プレシャスブルー石橋脩

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1800m 12頭
◎12ビッグスモーキーCルメール
○2タイセイビスタ松若風馬
▲6ブロンズケイ▲富田暁
△7レッドジョルト松山弘平
×11グーテンターク福永祐一
★10クリノカポネ藤岡佑介
☆3ヴィグランドアテナ小牧太

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1600m 12頭
◎8シグナライズCルメール
○4サヤカチャン☆坂井瑠星
▲11ホウオウサンドラ藤岡康太
△6オルニス福永祐一
×2キンショーブラック幸英明
★5ノーブルジャーニー高倉稜
☆9ヤマニンヌヌース池添謙一

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝1800m 10頭
◎2ムーンレイカー池添謙一
○7マイスターシャーレCルメール
▲9ロングランメーカーMデムーロ
△4ナリタブルー福永祐一
×3ウィズ武豊
★1キーフラッシュ和田竜二
☆10ノーブルスピリット川田将雅

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 ダ1200m 16頭
◎12ミスパッション☆鮫島克駿
○13ダノンコスモス松山弘平
▲11コンテンポラリー福永祐一
△3デンコウアリオン☆城戸義政
×8サンブリリアント北村友一
★7タガノハウオリ藤懸貴志
☆6アドマイヤホルン岩田康誠

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1200m 10頭
◎3メジャーレート川田将雅
○6ヘヴンリーブライド☆荻野極
▲4トンボイ酒井学
△7テオゲネス福永祐一
×5タニノビスケット鮫島良太
★1アリイタヤス松山弘平
☆2クリノルーベンス幸英明

阪神 6R 3歳未勝利
12:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6メイショウトコシエ川田将雅
○2シンボリブーケ福永祐一
▲10ラフォリア幸英明
△11ワールドヴィジョンCルメール
×16クリスタルバブルス岩田康誠
★5メイショウスイグン古川吉洋
☆15ローゼンハイン川須栄彦

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3ミッキーグッドネス川田将雅
○9クインズマラクータ松若風馬
▲12ハーツジュニア太宰啓介
△8ダイシンカレラ☆加藤祥太
×5コンクエストシチー高倉稜
★2サクセスエナジー和田竜二
☆7メイショウヴォルガ武豊

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ2000m 16頭
◎5モンストルコント国分恭介
○10アポロテキサス和田竜二
▲1エンパイアブレイクMデムーロ
△9タピゾー岩田康誠
×8ミスティーフリップ武豊
★6メイショウゴテツ福永祐一
☆2ウイングアクティブ▲森裕太朗

阪神 9R ききょうS(OP)
14:25 芝1400m 11頭

○2アイアンクロー福永祐一
▲7イイコトズクシ荻野極
△5アントルシャMデムーロ
×1バーニングペスカ武豊
★3スーサンドン和田竜二
☆8フランシスコダイゴ岩田康誠

阪神 10R 夕月特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝1800m 13頭
◎11ラヴアンドドラゴン福永祐一
○2テーオービクトリーMデムーロ
▲10レーヌドブリエ川田将雅
△4フロムマイハート幸英明
×9ナリタピクシー和田竜二
★8チトニア松若風馬
☆7エールデュレーヴCルメール

阪神 11R 大阪スポーツ杯(1600万下)
15:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7サトノファンタシーMデムーロ
○12カネトシビバーチェ秋山真一郎
▲1ダノンフェイスCルメール
△5リバーソウル池添謙一
×2ライオンズバイツ北村友一
★10ガンジー松山弘平
☆3サクラフローラ和田竜二

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 芝2000m 16頭
◎10エアウィンザーMデムーロ
○5ビービーブレスユー幸英明
▲7シンギュラリティCルメール
×13キングパール川田将雅
★14ステイキングダム和田竜二
☆4メルヴィンカズマ藤岡康太

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4619-03e3f5d2

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索