2017年9月17日JRA中央競馬予想 ローズS(G2)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月17日JRA中央競馬予想 ローズS(G2)中山/阪神競馬場
2017091701.png
2017091702.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎1ソングオブファイア三浦皇成
○13サンシャンペーン松岡正海
▲5ヴォルフスブルク▲菊沢一樹
△14グランエクシト内田博幸
×2ドリュウ江田照男
★12ミヤビチーター▲藤田菜七子
☆3ニシノオリーブ戸崎圭太

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1600m 16頭
◎16ゴールドシャッツ柴田大知
○9マイネルイノメ丹内祐次
▲7カガスター田中勝春
△6スピードウイング柴田善臣
×13メルムサール江田照男
★12キーポジション吉田豊
☆10ニシノトランザム戸崎圭太

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
11:10 芝1800m 10頭
◎10ムーランナヴァン津村明秀
○1ジェネラルシップ内田博幸
▲5ウインスラーヴァ松岡正海
△9モンファロン石橋脩
×6ジェイケイバスター三浦皇成
★7バケットリスト吉田豊
☆8ニシノベイオウルフ武士沢友治

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎1グラスブルース石橋脩
○9ヴィオラ内田博幸
▲10ヒロイックアゲン▲菊沢一樹
△15アレジャポン戸崎圭太
×7カラーアゲン江田照男
★4ユキノドリーム北村宏司
☆3アルーリングデイズ☆木幡巧也

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎4プリモシーン戸崎圭太
○11ゴッデスオブエッジ松岡正海
▲9トーセンブレス柴田善臣
△10ショウナンアーデン石橋脩
×13ウィナーポイント▲藤田菜七子
★12レネット三浦皇成
☆1スキスキレンパツ蛯名正義

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎6ロジキャロル大野拓弥
○16アウトオンアリム丸田恭介
▲15フルオブグレース戸崎圭太
△2ジャイアンヴォーグ武士沢友治
×5タイセイロブスト☆木幡巧也
★9スズノフブキ柴田善臣
☆11ジャカンドジョー黛弘人

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 芝2500m 14頭
◎3コンボルド吉田豊
○5グリントオブライト三浦皇成
▲1バラダガール戸崎圭太
△7アルカサル蛯名正義
×10ミッキーロイヤル中谷雄太
★2アスコットチャンプ大野拓弥
☆9サムワンライクユー柴田大知

中山 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15アイヅヒリュウ三浦皇成
○13トーホウリーガル吉田豊
▲7ハシカミ内田博幸
△2アスタリスク戸崎圭太
×12アポロノホウリン勝浦正樹
★16コットンボウル大野拓弥
☆14エポックメーカー☆木幡巧也

中山 9R 汐留特別(500万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝2000m 17頭
◎8レッドジェノヴァ戸崎圭太
○12ヨシノザクラ三浦皇成
▲6レーヌジャルダン大野拓弥
△4イタリアンホワイト津村明秀
×2アンネリース柴田大知
★1アドラビリティ松岡正海
☆3ミッキークロス内田博幸

中山 10R 初風特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝1200m 15頭
◎5タケショウベスト蛯名正義
○12アイファープリティ内田博幸
▲11エナジータウン三浦皇成
△13スビールアスール戸崎圭太
×15クリーンファンキー津村明秀
★7ペスカネラ大野拓弥
☆1ダイイチターミナル杉原誠人

中山 11R ラジオ日本賞(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1サンライズソア戸崎圭太
○13センチュリオン大野拓弥
▲8コスモカナディアン柴田大知
△3ディアデルレイ北村宏司
×14カゼノコ石橋脩
★6モズライジン中谷雄太
☆10ヨヨギマック松岡正海

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎4ファインダッシュ田中勝春
○2ダノンアイリス戸崎圭太
▲5リモンディ石橋脩
△7エターナルフレイム大野拓弥
×1テンプルツリー勝浦正樹
★6ブランシュ▲横山武史
☆10スリラーインマニラ丹内祐次

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1400m 11頭
◎4レディバードMデムーロ
○7サンドクイーン福永祐一
▲2ブルベアアオジソ☆義英真
△6ハイヒールモモタン藤岡康太
×5コパノルーリー▲三津谷隼人
★9ブリーズドゥース☆岩崎翼
☆8バーニングガール幸英明

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 8頭
◎4シゲルホウレンソウ高倉稜
○2ベティバローズ和田竜二
▲6リベリュール☆城戸義政
△5コパノダニエル藤岡康太
×8フィールシュパース田辺裕信
★3ラクロアクリスエス岩田康誠
☆7マイネルサブリエ川須栄彦

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
10:55 芝1200m 15頭
◎12ディアボレット☆荻野極
○3ネオヴォイス古川吉洋
▲10メイショウトラマツ和田竜二
△5グローバルリーチ岩田康誠
×8ヤマニンルネッタ田中健
★14メイショウドウドウ川島信二
☆6スギノアルテミス▲森裕太朗

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11ピエナアラシ菱田裕二
○2オーシャンセブン藤岡佑介
▲15トーシンキング武豊
△12カリブハーブ和田竜二
×6キクノコア小牧太
★3スプリングボックス北村友一
☆1マリンシークレット松山弘平

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1800m 14頭
◎9ダノンチェリーCルメール
○7メガリージョン福永祐一
▲2ヒシハムザリバー四位洋文
△8シャンデリアスピン武豊
×12レノヴァール北村友一
★11デクレアラー川田将雅
☆3リュクスポケット藤岡佑介

阪神 6R 3歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1200m 16頭
◎11アグネスエーデル武豊
○3キョウワヒラリー福永祐一
▲2メジャーガラメキ川田将雅
△1エッシャー田辺裕信
×10テイエムマンカイ和田竜二
★16ナニスンネン松若風馬
☆8メイショウブレナム池添謙一

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13クールデザインMデムーロ
○8セータコローナ武豊
▲9スズカスマート幸英明
△5ノーブルスノー小牧太
×7メイショウササユリ▲森裕太朗
★6リュミエールドール和田竜二
☆15トップノート▲三津谷隼人

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 芝1800m 15頭
◎11ワンダープチュック武豊
○2ロライマMデムーロ
▲3バティスティーニ福永祐一
△12ナリタゴールド▲富田暁
×8フォルシャー岩田康誠
★6クリノヤマトノオー和田竜二
☆10レンジャックマン☆坂井瑠星

阪神 9R 夙川特別(1000万下)
14:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎7キングソング北村友一
○12ブルームーン川田将雅
▲4アメリカントップ藤岡佑介
△3メイショウユメゴゼ和田竜二
×13オアシスクイーン幸英明
★16アスタースウィングCルメール
☆1メイショウボノム秋山真一郎

阪神 10R 能勢特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2000m 11頭
◎8ウォータービルド武豊
○2ロードアルバータCルメール
▲10ローズウィスパー北村友一
△4アルメリアブルーム福永祐一
×3サマーローズ小牧太
★1タイセイアプローズ松山弘平
☆9ジュンスパーヒカル岩田康誠

阪神 11R ローズS(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1800m 18頭

○17ファンディーナ岩田康誠
▲6リスグラシュー武豊
△2モズカッチャンMデムーロ
×10レーヌミノル池添謙一
★16カワキタエンカ横山典弘
☆18ヤマカツグレース松山弘平

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 芝1400m 18頭
◎1サフランハート福永祐一
○2タイセイブレークMデムーロ
▲14ラグナグ四位洋文
×10ダノンブライト川田将雅
★13ウインペイザージュ和田竜二
☆5ヤマカツサファイヤ池添謙一

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4609-278b1d86

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索