2017年9月9日JRA中央競馬予想 紫苑S(G3)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月9日JRA中央競馬予想 紫苑S(G3)中山/阪神競馬場
2017090901.png

2017090902.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15クワトロダッシュ岩田康誠
○9イナンナ長岡禎仁
▲12ビクトリーゲート▲菊沢一樹
△6トニーハピネス江田照男
×10ユメイチズ松岡正海
★8モテモテホマックス▲横山武史
☆13グノーシス内田博幸

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1600m 12頭
◎9ハクサンフエロ石橋脩
○11アイスフィヨルド西田雄一郎
▲4ククルカン吉田隼人
△6キングリーフィスト柴田善臣
×2ララマ▲武藤雅
★8ロマンテソーロ田辺裕信
☆12ツインクルテソーロ大野拓弥

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎14フィールザサンダー大野拓弥
○2レアリティバイオ北村宏司
▲10オーバーレイ横山典弘
△5キョウエイガウディ岩部純二
×11エディフィス戸崎圭太
★15フォルテメンテ☆木幡初也
☆7ピュアアモーレ▲木幡育也

中山 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害2880m 9頭
◎4タイセイエナジー石神深一
○9マイネルヴァッサー山本康志
▲7アツコ大江原圭
△2マーズアタック小野寺祐太
×6マイネルフェアネス蓑島靖典
★8ナンヨーアイリッド草野太郎
☆1メジャースターダム上野翔

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝2000m 9頭
◎5ロイヤルアフェア内田博幸
○7バレリオ津村明秀
▲4ハービーナ吉田隼人
△9ウサギノダンス蛯名正義
×6ニシノマメフク田辺裕信
★8パワフルテソーロ大野拓弥
☆2ウインセイラー宮崎北斗

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 芝1600m 16頭
◎1ヴェリタブル石橋脩
○8タックボーイ津村明秀
▲12ヘヴントゥナイト岩田康誠
△4ミステリーモリオン▲武藤雅
×16ノーザンライアン内田博幸
★3ラストプライドワン松岡正海
☆13プンメリン丹内祐次

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎12フェニックスマーク横山典弘
○7ダイワチャーチル▲野中悠太郎
▲8カブキモノ内田博幸
△16リードザフィールド大野拓弥
×6ルミナリースピン北村宏司
★5マイネルネッツ丹内祐次
☆10ベラポーサ岩田康誠

中山 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1200m 14頭
◎3スズカゴーディー内田博幸
○4コパノマイケル戸崎圭太
▲1シャインヴィットゥ▲武藤雅
△6スピーディクール横山典弘
×5サウンドストリート田辺裕信
★2サーヒューストン岩田康誠
☆7ニシノレディー大野拓弥

中山 9R アスター賞(500万下)
14:35 芝1600m 8頭
◎7ノームコア北村宏司
○5ルッジェーロ戸崎圭太
▲4マイティーワークス三浦皇成
△2トッカータ丸田恭介
×3トーセンエターナル内田博幸
★6クレバーバード柴田善臣
☆1ソイルトゥザソウル田中勝春

中山 10R 鋸山特別(1000万下)
15:10 ダ1800m 13頭
◎3ブランシェクール三浦皇成
○12アンプラグド田辺裕信
▲2カルムパシオン内田博幸
△13ブレスアロット北村宏司
×7ゴールドリーガル田中勝春
★11ポッドクヒオ津村明秀
☆4レインオーバー石橋脩

中山 11R 紫苑S(G3)
15:45 芝2000m 18頭

○7ポールヴァンドル三浦皇成
▲8ホウオウパフューム田辺裕信
△15ルヴォワール戸崎圭太
×18サロニカ吉田隼人
★3ライジングリーズン丸田恭介
☆14ナムラムラサキ津村明秀

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎9コスモフレンチ丹内祐次
○5ラッシュハート柴田善臣
▲11ネバーリグレット石橋脩
△12メガポリゴン田中勝春
×14フクノクオリア内田博幸
★1ニシノヒナマツリ丸山元気
☆15マイネルパッセ津村明秀

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1800m 10頭
◎7ビッグスモーキー浜中俊
○6リリーマイスター池添謙一
▲9タイセイビスタ松若風馬
△1イチネンプリンス幸英明
×10グローリーグローリ国分恭介
★5スカイルーク和田竜二
☆2タラニス▲富田暁

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 芝1400m 11頭
◎2ラペールノアール武豊
○10ロンス北村友一
▲1リリカルドリーム松若風馬
△5ヤエノグラフ福永祐一
×3ケイココサージュ和田竜二
★6メイショウツバキ☆鮫島克駿
☆8ノーブルジャーニー高倉稜

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
10:55 芝1800m 8頭
◎4クリノダイヤモンド☆荻野極
○6タイセイトレイル☆坂井瑠星
▲8シースプラッシュMデムーロ
△7ルリジオン和田竜二
×5クリノセッシュウ幸英明
★2メイショウカラタチ鮫島良太
☆1サイタターフキング☆加藤祥太

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎8プリンセスヨウク▲森裕太朗
○14シャプレドサクレ☆荻野極
▲10オースミベリル川島信二
△5ペプチドボンバー▲富田暁
×12エイシンクリオネ藤岡佑介
★1オースミペンタス北村友一
☆16ワンダーリアス荻野琢真

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1600m 11頭
◎6ジャンダルム武豊
○7スターリーステージ福永祐一
▲9サンライズカナロア北村友一
△2アスタービアンコ古川吉洋
×10サンライズナイト浜中俊
★8ロードラナキラ池添謙一
☆1ストリ松山弘平

阪神 6R 3歳未勝利
12:45 芝1600m 18頭
◎16イルーシヴハピネス和田竜二
○9スカイフMデムーロ
▲5ラーゴブルー福永祐一
△1ウインドウイスパー川須栄彦
×2シャイニーホーム☆岩崎翼
★14パールズシャイン☆荻野極
☆18ラニカイワヒネ松山弘平

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3カフジナイサー四位洋文
○15ダノンロッソ浜中俊
▲10デューズワイルズ松山弘平
△1フォレストタウン水口優也
×2ラインフィール幸英明
★13ウォーターシャウト福永祐一
☆16インテグリティー和田竜二

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5ハニージェイドMデムーロ
○1メイショウオルソ太宰啓介
▲6リアンヴェリテ古川吉洋
△9バリキ浜中俊
×8リーサルストライク福永祐一
★13ショウサングランド和田竜二
☆4キタサンシーザー▲三津谷隼人

阪神 9R 鳥取特別(1000万下)
14:25 ダ2000m 10頭
◎3ペルランヴェールMデムーロ
○2ペガサスシャーイン幸英明
▲6タガノグルナ菱田裕二
△7ウォーターマーズ高倉稜
×4サハラファイター松山弘平
★5ホーリーブレイズ和田竜二
☆1アルムチャレンジ古川吉洋

阪神 10R 野分特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝1800m 9頭
◎1グラットシエル浜中俊
○7フロムマイハート和田竜二
▲5ギモーヴ福永祐一
△9ジェネラルゴジップ武豊
×4サトノグラン坂井瑠星
★3トライブキング幸英明
☆6ビオラフォーエバー北村友一

阪神 11R エニフS(OP)
15:35 ダ1400m 15頭
◎13ラテンロック松若風馬
○4ウインムート松山弘平
▲12マイネルバールマン柴田大知
△6ピンポン池添謙一
×15イーデンホールMデムーロ
★3アールプロセス浜中俊
☆10ナガラオリオン四位洋文

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 芝2000m 11頭
◎11エアウィンザーMデムーロ
○1ナルハヤ柴田未崎
▲10ユウチェンジ菱田裕二
×3メリオラ和田竜二
★7ロードクロムウェル池添謙一
☆9マイネルアトゥー柴田大知

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4594-973fb3ae

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索