2017年6月24日JRA中央競馬予想 大沼S(OP)東京/阪神/函館競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年6月24日JRA中央競馬予想 大沼S(OP)東京/阪神/函館競馬場
2017062401.png
2017062402.png

東京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 芝1600m 9頭
◎7サトノオンリーワン内田博幸
○5トーセンアンバー横山典弘
▲1ブショウ田辺裕信
△8マイネルキャドー柴田大知
×4マイネルサリューエ津村明秀
★3トーセンリゲル☆木幡巧也
☆6カガプラナス▲野中悠太郎

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎15ディアライゼ石川裕紀人
○11レコンキスタ戸崎圭太
▲6トミケンタルモ津村明秀
△3オウケンスターダム北村宏司
×13ホーププラウド大野拓弥
★9キャプテンルフィ嘉藤貴行
☆5カヴァレリア横山典弘

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10マヤノオラティオ☆木幡巧也
○8トラストエンジェル内田博幸
▲5ナムラアヴィ横山典弘
△3ヴィオラ田中勝春
×9ムーンロード柴田大知
★16シェリーカスク戸崎圭太
☆1ヌンジュリエット大野拓弥

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 芝2400m 18頭
◎3メロウハート津村明秀
○12ルーラーキング戸崎圭太
▲1インペリアルフィズ田辺裕信
△2マイネルハレオ柴田大知
×13フレスコパスト▲武藤雅
★15ヴァッラータ☆木幡巧也
☆17サトノヴィクトリー石橋脩

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1600m 16頭
◎14ミュージアムヒル北村宏司
○9スピリットワンベル☆木幡巧也
▲3レッドガーランド戸崎圭太
△2シェーナ石川裕紀人
×16コスモラフェット柴田大知
★4サムライロード内田博幸
☆5リーベグランツ横山典弘

東京 6R 3歳未勝利
12:55 ダ1300m 16頭
◎9ダノンイーグル☆木幡巧也
○8アントレーン熊沢重文
▲2アサーティブ石川裕紀人
△11パーティーピーポー戸崎圭太
×4カネトシユキミ▲武藤雅
★14ロマンスマジック嘉藤貴行
☆16ディアヴイーバル田中勝春

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1600m 16頭
◎3ノーブルサンズ田辺裕信
○16モリトシラユリ戸崎圭太
▲13レーヌドオリエント北村宏司
△9サクレディーヴァ横山典弘
×2サンウィノナ武士沢友治
★8ピントゥリッキオ大野拓弥
☆1オーサムクイーン吉田豊

東京 8R 東京JS(G3)
14:00 障害3110m 9頭
◎3ハギノパトリオット熊沢重文
○6グッドスカイ森一馬
▲9オースミムーン中村将之
△2スズカプレスト北沢伸也
×8シンキングダンサー金子光希
★5ピースメーカー平沢健治
☆4ルートヴィヒコード小坂忠士

東京 9R 日野特別(500万下)
14:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10ケンコンイッテキ内田博幸
○9ベラポーサ石橋脩
▲8タイセイスペリオル北村宏司
△12メイプルキング戸崎圭太
×2ダイフク大野拓弥
★7ワンパーセント菅原隆一
☆4ララパルーザ江田照男

東京 10R 八ケ岳特別(1000万下)
15:10 芝1800m 11頭
◎6ベストリゾート津村明秀
○3リカビトス戸崎圭太
▲10アーバンキッド石橋脩
△5シンボリタピット木幡巧也
×11オンタケハート田中勝春
★2コスモナインボール柴田大知
☆1ゴールドエッセンス中谷雄太

東京 11R 夏至S(1600万下)
15:45 ダ1600m 16頭
◎4シュナウザー田辺裕信
○10レッドゲルニカ北村宏司
▲8クロフネビームス吉田豊
△14ワンダーリーデル石川裕紀人
×11プレスティージオ江田照男
★13ショウナンカサロ横山典弘
☆9メガオパールカフェ田中勝春

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:30 芝1400m 16頭
◎11スターオブペルシャ内田博幸
○3ショウナンアンセム戸崎圭太
▲1アンジェリー丸田恭介
△12シュピールカルテ柴田大知
×16サンアンカレッジ▲野中悠太郎
★4メンデンホール田中勝春
☆7ワイナルダム▲武藤雅

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
10:00 芝1600m 8頭
◎2ディバインブリーズCルメール
○4バイオレントブロー和田竜二
▲5セイウンフォーカス幸英明
△3ジョイオブライフ松山弘平
×6モンファロン国分優作
★8シゲルアサツキ▲川又賢治
☆7ナムライヴ▲三津谷隼人

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15タマモエルドラド和田竜二
○13アスターストーリー幸英明
▲4アトロポスCルメール
△12ウインパソドブレ▲川又賢治
×2ロッタラブ高倉稜
★5ウイングルイーズ川田将雅
☆16ソウォン福永祐一

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎11メイショウナンプウ△荻野極
○5ザビッグMデムーロ
▲3タカノイダテン太宰啓介
△13クリノキング酒井学
×2スズカスマート和田竜二
★9メイショウヴォルガ武豊
☆1タマモヒナマツリ▲富田暁

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 ダ2000m 16頭
◎1ワンダーラジャ松山弘平
○2ヒルノアトラーニ福永祐一
▲11ブルックリンソウル川田将雅
△4ダノングローリア☆義英真
×14ハイクアウト幸英明
★6オースミメテオール酒井学
☆10ブレイブウォリアー△荻野極

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1200m 10頭
◎10イイコトズクシ福永祐一
○9ジェネラル松山弘平
▲4ジュンドリーム幸英明
△1メルティキャンディ▲富田暁
×8ルールダーマ和田竜二
★6ミンミンレジーナ水口優也
☆3ピエナシニスター太宰啓介

阪神 6R 3歳未勝利
12:45 芝1800m 18頭
◎6モズアスコット武豊
○17キャンディストーム福永祐一
▲9インヘリットデール川田将雅
△4コペルニクスCルメール
×3アプローズスカイ△荻野極
★2アオイスカーレット和田竜二
☆14サウンドラブリー幸英明

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎5ローゼンタール幸英明
○10オンリーワンスター☆岩崎翼
▲13エスペランサルル△荻野極
△15ベルディーヴァCルメール
×9ティアップブロンド国分優作
★8チャーム秋山真一郎
☆11メイショウマイカゼ松山弘平

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16ソリティールCルメール
○3シャイニーゲール福永祐一
▲7デューズワイルズ松山弘平
△6ラレータ△荻野極
×12ケルティックソード川田将雅
★13サトノアルカディア岡田祥嗣
☆4アイファーウタオー藤懸貴志

阪神 9R 京橋特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝2000m 8頭
◎3アジュールローズCルメール
○7ケンホファヴァルト武豊
▲5レプランシュ福永祐一
△2サトノメサイアMデムーロ
×8タイセイアプローズ松山弘平
★4ケージーキンカメ酒井学
☆1メイショウミツボシ幸英明

阪神 10R 出石特別(500万下)
15:00 芝1400m 18頭
◎2ダイメイフジ幸英明
○17サプルマインド川田将雅
▲18ルーズベルトゲーム福永祐一
△10バシレウスライオンCルメール
×7パーリオミノルMデムーロ
★4コパノピエール川須栄彦
☆16ジョーマイク岩崎翼

阪神 11R 垂水S(1600万下)
15:35 芝1800m 9頭
◎7シルバーステート福永祐一
○2ハクサンルドルフMデムーロ
▲3ミエノサクシード川島信二
△5ブレイヴリー和田竜二
×1タツゴウゲキ川田将雅
★4カバーストーリー武豊
☆6クリノラホール幸英明

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎12セネッティMデムーロ
○13ストリクス福永祐一
▲3タガノジーニアス川島信二
×10メンターモード秋山真一郎
★1サトノクリエション松山弘平
☆7クライシス川田将雅

函館 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 芝1200m 16頭
◎9ユキエファルコン菱田裕二
○1デルマオフクロサン黛弘人
▲5ベリーグレート柴山雄一
△4ショウナンアルマー丸山元気
×2ティーデュエル古川吉洋
★11ブライトエピローグ横山和生
☆6マイネルトルペード丹内祐次

函館 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1700m 13頭
◎5デアリングアイデア柴山雄一
○1テーオーメーテル浜中俊
▲8フライングゲット原田和真
△2ティモシーブルー藤岡康太
×7サンチャールストン松岡正海
★11ザウォルドルフ☆鮫島克駿
☆10ミッキースプリング▲横山武史

函館 3R 3歳未勝利
10:45 芝1800m 15頭
◎10ウインクバック丹内祐次
○12メイショウユーコン蛯名正義
▲2ナリタトップスター四位洋文
△5レッドアランダ浜中俊
×13クインズシルエット☆坂井瑠星
★8スパイクナード☆鮫島克駿
☆15アーキタイプ池添謙一

函館 4R 3歳未勝利
11:15 芝2600m 11頭
◎11レッドラフィーネ藤岡康太
○10カスタディーヴァ勝浦正樹
▲9ブライトクォーツ蛯名正義
△8ハリウッドレーヴ☆坂井瑠星
×3ヨシヒコ中井裕二
★6カフジジュエル☆小崎綾也
☆7マイネルシルバリー松岡正海

函館 5R 2歳新馬
12:05 芝1200m 13頭
◎2ヤマニンヌヌース藤岡佑介
○6ダンツクレイオー池添謙一
▲3コーラルリーフ岩田康誠
△9アリア丸山元気
×4ダウンタウンキラリ蛯名正義
★8アルマユディト松岡正海
☆11オモウツボ柴山雄一

函館 6R 2歳新馬
12:35 ダ1000m 8頭
◎8モルトアレグロ吉田隼人
○2コパノマーボー藤岡佑介
▲6ドッペルゲンガー岩田康誠
△4タガノアルタイル☆鮫島克駿
×1ブルベアコマツナ☆坂井瑠星
★7キタノナシラ丸山元気
☆3クオーレカルド△井上敏樹

函館 7R 3歳上500万下
13:05 芝1200m 13頭
◎5ドゥモワゼル勝浦正樹
○2ヒルダ吉田隼人
▲11ネオフレグランス浜中俊
△12ヴィーナスフローラ岩田康誠
×3ロイヤルメジャー☆城戸義政
★9ビービーバーレスク蛯名正義
☆13ワカコマタイヨウ横山和生

函館 8R 3歳上500万下
13:40 ダ1000m 12頭
◎4トルシュローズ国分恭介
○8ヨンカー柴山雄一
▲3イズモ☆小崎綾也
△6ジングルベルロック北村友一
×12グレートブレス☆城戸義政
★5サノノショウグン☆木幡初也
☆9ボストンビリーヴ☆坂井瑠星

函館 9R 3歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1700m 10頭
◎6メイショウエイコウ蛯名正義
○3ハイランドピーク横山和生
▲4メイショウカマクラ岩田康誠
△5ショウブニデル池添謙一
×8アマレッティ▲横山武史
★10メガフレア藤岡康太
☆7プッシュアゲン☆坂井瑠星

函館 10R 湯川特別(500万下)
14:50 芝2000m 14頭
◎14ホウオウドリーム坂井瑠星
○1フォーラウェイ松岡正海
▲7アドマイヤメテオ藤岡康太
△12エスケークラウン池添謙一
×11オリエントワークス藤岡佑介
★9ヤマニンリュウセイ丸山元気
☆10ファントムグレイ勝浦正樹

函館 11R 大沼S(OP)
15:25 ダ1700m 14頭

○1ジェベルムーサ岩田康誠
▲6メイショウスミトモ吉田隼人
△2タガノエスプレッソ北村友一
×5リーゼントロック松岡正海
★12トップディーヴォ四位洋文
☆11ヨヨギマック菱田裕二

函館 12R 長万部特別(500万下)
16:05 芝1200m 9頭
◎1コロラトゥーレ岩田康誠
○9フレンチイデアル藤岡佑介
▲4ミスドバウィ吉田隼人
△5グロワールシチー菱田裕二
×7クリノスイートピー井上敏樹
★6カゼノシッポ柴山雄一
☆2ポップシンガー丹内祐次

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4448-9d9b1d32

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索