2017年6月10日JRA中央競馬予想 アハルテケS(OP)東京/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年6月10日JRA中央競馬予想 アハルテケS(OP)東京/阪神競馬場
2017061001.png
2017061002.png
東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎7ジュブリーユ☆木幡巧也
○3クリノヴィクトリア☆木幡初也
▲12オーシャンティ田中勝春
△6ネオヴィットーリア吉田豊
×9アクアリオ北村宏司
★1エナホープ勝浦正樹
☆15ルーセントオーデ柴田善臣

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1300m 16頭
◎16ダノンイーグル☆木幡巧也
○4ダイヤインザラフ田中勝春
▲3ロードコメット▲菊沢一樹
△7タイセイストリーク大野拓弥
×12ディスカバー内田博幸
★11ルーチェミラコロ丸山元気
☆6コウセイエリザベス江田照男

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9アーバンイェーガー内田博幸
○12グラスブルース木幡初広
▲3ヨッテケ北村宏司
△13ストレヌア石橋脩
×10ショウナンアリスト柴山雄一
★11オールイン田中勝春
☆1パーティーピーポー戸崎圭太

東京 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害3000m 14頭
◎9ジェラルド高田潤
○6レジェンドパワー大江原圭
▲8レッドルーラー西谷誠
△1サマーラヴ上野翔
×11リミットブレイク五十嵐雄祐
★10ブルーオリエント熊沢重文
☆3タイセイエナジー石神深一

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1400m 18頭
◎3レピアーウィットMデムーロ
○4ファストアプローチ戸崎圭太
▲11レディーブラント柴田善臣
△14レッドチェイサー北村宏司
×18ゴールドエントリー田中勝春
★17プレトリア吉田隼人
☆1クワトロダッシュ☆木幡巧也

東京 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 芝2000m 16頭
◎1ラグナアズーラMデムーロ
○16スカーレットラバー丸山元気
▲4モクレレ戸崎圭太
△13ベストプライド大野拓弥
×8コーブルク石橋脩
★10レッドボヌール田中勝春
☆11ヤマニンゼーレ柴田善臣

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1600m 16頭
◎16オージャイト横山典弘
○11アポロマーキュリー吉田豊
▲8ルーレットクイーン吉田隼人
△4ノーブルサンズ内田博幸
×15ピントゥリッキオ大野拓弥
★1スクラッタ田辺裕信
☆13ブライトガーランド柴田大知

東京 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 芝2400m 11頭
◎4ヘリファルテMデムーロ
○6バラダガール戸崎圭太
▲5ミッキーロイヤル内田博幸
△10マコトギンスバーグ吉田豊
×1キーフォーサクセス吉田隼人
★11プランスシャルマン田辺裕信
☆9ディスピュート勝浦正樹

東京 9R 江の島特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝1600m 9頭
◎8クリアザトラックMデムーロ
○5ベアインマインド内田博幸
▲9ストーミーシー江田照男
△3ポールヴァンドル戸崎圭太
×1ペルソナリテ柴田大知
★7キャプテンペリー大野拓弥
☆4リュウツバメ丸田恭介

東京 10R 八王子特別(1000万下)
15:10 ダ2100m 15頭
◎15プリンシアコメータ横山典弘
○5マイネルビクトリー柴田大知
▲9アバオアクー大野拓弥
△14フジマサエンペラー柴田善臣
×13クインズウィンダム戸崎圭太
★8ピアシングステア石橋脩
☆7パレスハングリー田中勝春

東京 11R アハルテケS(OP)
15:45 ダ1600m 16頭

○3アルタイル田中勝春
▲1ラインシュナイダー石川裕紀人
△9ドリームキラリ松岡正海
×12カゼノコ横山典弘
★6ブライトライン石橋脩
☆16ラテンロック戸崎圭太

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 芝1400m 18頭
◎2ショウナンアンセム内田博幸
○14スカルバンMデムーロ
▲15ナンヨーアミーコ柴田善臣
△16ヴァイスジーニー横山典弘
×3ウォークロニクル☆木幡初也
★8アースコレクション大野拓弥
☆10プルメリアブーケ柴山雄一

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎8サイレントアスカ川田将雅
○12パープルミネルバ▲富田暁
▲1ボリード武豊
△15クリノゼノビア▲三津谷隼人
×13ナニアヒアヒ福永祐一
★3シュクルダール☆鮫島克駿
☆6ブラックナイル岩田康誠

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎13テイエムグルービー和田竜二
○2エイシンユニコーン松山弘平
▲16ザビッグ松若風馬
△3ブルベアバイソン岩田康誠
×11サトノファイヤー福永祐一
★5メイショウナンプウ△荻野極
☆4サンライズソウマ☆岩崎翼

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ2000m 16頭
◎11ラローデ浜中俊
○7ティーブラッサム北村友一
▲16ブルックリンソウル川田将雅
△9タルガ藤岡康太
×14アシャカリブラ△荻野極
★1ヴィグランドイチロ小牧太
☆5メイショウアッパレ☆義英真

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎13ホッコーカゲムシャ浜中俊
○16ツキノミチ△荻野極
▲11マッセル武豊
△10スプリングノート中谷雄太
×3アドマイヤホルン藤岡康太
★2アネロワ幸英明
☆7キクノレレ秋山真一郎

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1400m 12頭
◎7グランデミノル幸英明
○8スカーレットカラー太宰啓介
▲9スズカハイライト菱田裕二
△5コウユーヤマト▲川又賢治
×4アマルフィコースト浜中俊
★11ジョイオブライフ池添謙一
☆6ビッグウェーブ川田将雅

阪神 6R 3歳未勝利
12:45 芝2000m 16頭
◎4シャイニーピース田中健
○8スマートシグルズ浜中俊
▲9ペイバック☆城戸義政
△7モズアスコット武豊
×13アストロノート松山弘平
★6アドマイヤアロー国分優作
☆12オメガガーディアン福永祐一

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9ミヤジヴィジェ和田竜二
○7トウカイシュテルン福永祐一
▲4スノードリーム古川吉洋
△15シゲルメジロザメ高倉稜
×14スズカプリズム岩田康誠
★2ガロファノ武豊
☆11オルノス松山弘平

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1ハローマイディア和田竜二
○3トウカイエクレール武豊
▲14ダノンケンリュウ松若風馬
△11シャイニングボルト小牧太
×7サザンブリーズ△荻野極
★10キクノルア浜中俊
☆12ドラゴンカップ福永祐一

阪神 9R 生田特別(500万下)
14:25 芝2400m 14頭
◎4メイショウタチマチ岩崎翼
○10ニホンピロカーン幸英明
▲5キングパール川田将雅
△8ステイキングダム和田竜二
×2ハイドロフォイル岩田康誠
★9サトノシャーク松山弘平
☆13ヴァーサトル浜中俊

阪神 10R 舞子特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝1400m 10頭
◎8クライムメジャー川田将雅
○6ドルチャーリオ池添謙一
▲4エントリーチケット和田竜二
△7ラッフォルツァート岩田康誠
×10スマートグレイス菱田裕二
★2アドマイヤスカイ川須栄彦
☆5ブリクスト北村友一

阪神 11R 安芸S(1600万下)
15:35 ダ1400m 12頭
◎3キャプテンシップ武豊
○6カネトシビバーチェ岩田康誠
▲5ブラインドサイド川田将雅
△12ガンジー松山弘平
×1トレジャーステイト福永祐一
★8ジャコカッテ古川吉洋
☆7サクラフローラ和田竜二

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 芝1800m 11頭
◎11ゼンノタヂカラオ武豊
○6ロードプレミアム川田将雅
▲3トリオンフ和田竜二
×7ミスズダンディー秋山真一郎
★5ナンヨーマーズ福永祐一
☆1サウンドパラダイス菱田裕二

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4424-a0182a1a

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索