2017年5月20日JRA中央競馬予想 平安S(G3)東京/京都/新潟競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年5月20日JRA中央競馬予想 平安S(G3)東京/京都/新潟競馬場
2017052001.png
2017052002.png

東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎15フラワーズブルーム▲武藤雅
○9トモジャプリマMデムーロ
▲10キュンメル戸崎圭太
△13マースチェル松岡正海
×11セイントヘレナ内田博幸
★7アヤシ北村宏司
☆6タンゴ田辺裕信

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1300m 16頭
◎3ヴィオラ田中勝春
○15タイセイスマッシュ内田博幸
▲6ランプルール戸崎圭太
△10サウスギガパワー北村宏司
×13ビジューブランシュ蛯名正義
★14ニシノキスミー田辺裕信
☆5リモンディ柴山雄一

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7シャドウウォリアーMデムーロ
○12ミラクルゲート丸山元気
▲5ビッグヒット内田博幸
△6ノーブルシリウス▲武藤雅
×13ゴールドボーラー北村宏司
★9リョウランプリーモ横山和生
☆11データヴァリュー戸崎圭太

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 芝1600m 18頭
◎1サイレントサード内田博幸
○8ミステリーモリオン横山典弘
▲16スパイラルダイブ田辺裕信
△6パイルーチェ武士沢友治
×12アシュランス柴田大知
★2グラスルーチェ柴田善臣
☆18ルックアットミー的場勇人

東京 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝2000m 18頭
◎15リフトトゥヘヴンMデムーロ
○16パーリオ田辺裕信
▲2エスティーム柴田大知
△10ヤマニンゼーレ柴田善臣
×17ウィードスピリット▲武藤雅
★18スカーレットラバー丸山元気
☆3サンシロウ柴山雄一

東京 6R 3歳500万下
13:00 ダ2100m 16頭
◎1ブラックジェイド横山典弘
○10クインズウィンダム戸崎圭太
▲11オールデン▲野中悠太郎
△8エポックメーカー北村宏司
×15モリトシラユリMデムーロ
★14エンドゲーム大野拓弥
☆12レッドゼノン武士沢友治

東京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1600m 16頭
◎2コパノビジン戸崎圭太
○5フィビュラ内田博幸
▲1エグランティエ吉田豊
△9サンウィノナ武士沢友治
×13オヒアレフア村田一誠
★6クレオール田辺裕信
☆10オンザフロウ松岡正海

東京 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3アオイサンシャイン内田博幸
○13ベラポーサMデムーロ
▲5ホウオウマリリン田辺裕信
△10スールキートス吉田豊
×6エメラルエナジー▲野中悠太郎
★16エーシンザピーク戸崎圭太
☆8コスモコレクション柴田大知

東京 9R カーネーションC(500万下)
14:35 芝1800m 13頭
◎13イストワールファム内田博幸
○7アドマイヤローザMデムーロ
▲8ムーンザムーン田辺裕信
△3アンネリース柴田大知
×10ダノンディーヴァ田中勝春
★9シンボリバーグ蛯名正義
☆1ブルークランズ戸崎圭太

東京 10R 是政特別(1000万下)
15:10 ダ2100m 16頭
◎13モンドアルジェンテ戸崎圭太
○7アバオアクー大野拓弥
▲2ヴェラヴァルスター田辺裕信
△15ナスカザン武士沢友治
×5ストライクイーグル内田博幸
★10ノワールギャルソン横山和生
☆3ラテールプロミーズ柴山雄一

東京 11R メイS(OP)
15:45 芝1800m 11頭
◎9アストラエンブレムMデムーロ
○8ヒストリカル戸崎圭太
▲11ナスノセイカン丸山元気
△4アングライフェン横山典弘
×10クラリティスカイ田辺裕信
★2ロンギングダンサー横山和生
☆1タイセイサミット北村宏司

東京 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 芝1400m 18頭
◎11ビットレートMデムーロ
○12ダノンシーザー内田博幸
▲3ドルチャーリオ田中勝春
△8ブリクスト田辺裕信
×17ライトフェアリー武士沢友治
★13ナンヨーアミーコ柴山雄一
☆18フレンチイデアル北村宏司

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16メモリーフェイス池添謙一
○5イルーシヴハピネスCルメール
▲3クインアマランサス△荻野極
△11ボリード武豊
×10ベルメーリャ幸英明
★7ヤンベ▲森裕太朗
☆12プライムタイム和田竜二

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3エイシンルジーナ酒井学
○12バトルデゼル中谷雄太
▲11ユラノトCルメール
△4ディライトラッシュ△荻野極
×10ロードバリスタ太宰啓介
★5マッシヴエレガンス▲富田暁
☆13エイシンフレイヤ北村友一

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1900m 16頭
◎13ワンダーラジャ松山弘平
○14カガヒーロー吉井友彦
▲10マイネルエーポス幸英明
△1シンゼンムサシ四位洋文
×6ティーブラッサム北村友一
★4アシャカリブラ△荻野極
☆12キングレイスター小牧太

京都 4R 3歳未勝利
11:30 芝1400m 18頭
◎13イェーガーオレンジ福永祐一
○3エイシンルークCルメール
▲11ラモントルドール川田将雅
△5クライフォーローズ四位洋文
×2メイショウヤマギリ△城戸義政
★10ワンパーパス酒井学
☆4ニシノエアレス藤岡佑介

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝2000m 16頭
◎15ボムクレイジCルメール
○1オーシャンセブン川田将雅
▲14レンジャックマン中谷雄太
△2ペイバック△城戸義政
×9ハギノエスカーダ岩田康誠
★16アバルラータ小牧太
☆12タガノラガッツォ石橋脩

京都 6R 3歳500万下
12:50 芝1600m 17頭
◎9ミリッサ福永祐一
○13テーオービクトリーCルメール
▲7キャスパリーグ武豊
△6スズカモナミ松若風馬
×8フェルトベルク川島信二
★12キスミーワンス浜中俊
☆17ウインペイザージュ和田竜二

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13キングサムソン小牧太
○9ミスティーフリップCルメール
▲2サンライズウィズ川田将雅
△3ガウェイン▲三津谷隼人
×5クリノプラハ吉井友彦
★11リリーシューター和田竜二
☆7ラックアサイン鮫島良太

京都 8R メルボルンT(500万下)
13:50 芝2200m 7頭
◎4レジェンドセラーCルメール
○2アルメリアブルーム福永祐一
▲7フリーフリッカー北村友一
△6ナムラライラ和田竜二
×1ダノンロマン岩田康誠
★5メイショウカミシマ幸英明
☆3ミスディレクション石橋脩

京都 9R 4歳上500万下
14:25 芝1400m 18頭
◎14ダノンブライトCルメール
○5ラグナグ四位洋文
▲9アドマイヤロマン藤岡佑介
△16ダブルスキップ△城戸義政
×13ショウナンマキシム中谷雄太
★2キセキノケイフ△荻野極
☆15ドンボラーレ浜中俊

京都 10R シドニーT(1600万下)
15:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎7ゼンノサーベイヤー武豊
○3メイショウワダイコ池添謙一
▲9キャプテンシップCルメール
△11エイシンラナウェー岩田康誠
×14サーティグランド義英真
★5ヒカリブランデー幸英明
☆2アトランタ古川吉洋

京都 11R 平安S(G3)
15:35 ダ1900m 16頭

○15グレンツェントCルメール
▲7アスカノロマン和田竜二
△11ロンドンタウン松山弘平
×4クリソライト武豊
★5ピオネロ石橋脩
☆16ケイティブレイブ福永祐一

京都 12R オーストラリアT(1000万下)
16:10 芝1800m 9頭
◎1バティスティーニCルメール
○3シルバーステート福永祐一
▲8ジェネラルゴジップ武豊
×6アドマイヤツヨシ藤岡佑介
★9サイモンラムセス松山弘平
☆5ディープウェーブ岩田康誠

新潟 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 15頭
◎14ストロベリームーン☆加藤祥太
○4ジャルダンヴェール伊藤工真
▲3サンデュランゴ二本柳壮
△2ダノンイーグル吉田隼人
×15キョウワヒラリー秋山真一郎
★8ドナペリドット石川裕紀人
☆7ロードコメット▲菊沢一樹

新潟 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 芝2000m 16頭
◎9メイショウグロッケ津村明秀
○6ビートフォーセール秋山真一郎
▲1マンボスカイ△坂井瑠星
△7ネオヴィットーリア勝浦正樹
×8メロウハート吉田隼人
★15ストロベリーハーツ藤岡康太
☆16ディアラビーニア丸田恭介

新潟 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1800m 15頭
◎8モズダイキチ川須栄彦
○15ブルベアジュラフ津村明秀
▲13ビービーパドル勝浦正樹
△4モンスーンジャイア▲横山武史
×5シンボリスーマラン▲川又賢治
★10シンボリラピッド☆小崎綾也
☆12マスラオ△木幡初也

新潟 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害2890m 14頭
◎13メリーモナーク北沢伸也
○12ニシノリュウセイ大江原圭
▲5レッドサヴァージ金子光希
△11シャイニーサンダー浜野谷憲尚
×6リアルキング難波剛健
★3トウケイウイン黒岩悠
☆4ドーノデルソーレ鈴木慶太

新潟 5R 3歳未勝利
12:10 芝2200m 16頭
◎2モズアトラクション川須栄彦
○5フリージングレイン勝浦正樹
▲11ギルデドアーマー中井裕二
△3ブリージーメイ△木幡初也
×7アンフェインド丸田恭介
★12タイセイバロン△坂井瑠星
☆10コスモノーズプレス津村明秀

新潟 6R 3歳未勝利
12:40 芝1000m 16頭
◎15ウイナーズロード▲川又賢治
○8ソルティピース勝浦正樹
▲10エマーブル△井上敏樹
△3メイショウクジャク吉田隼人
×1プルーフオブトップ☆鮫島克駿
★11ノーティインパクト丹内祐次
☆14フィネス石川裕紀人

新潟 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 ダ1200m 15頭
◎14ウォーターバオバブ国分恭介
○2ラブターボ▲藤田菜七子
▲3ミッキーオフィサー▲横山武史
△8ダブルコーク秋山真一郎
×12アラマサクロフネ津村明秀
★9ウエスタンレオーネ▲菊沢一樹
☆6ステラルーチェ△伴啓太

新潟 8R 4歳上500万下
13:40 ダ1800m 15頭
◎10サトノメダリスト☆小崎綾也
○13タイキオールブルー☆岩崎翼
▲5ハギノグランコート☆鮫島克駿
△8ミュゼリバイアサン△木幡初也
×12セレブレイトソング藤懸貴志
★9アンリキャトル☆加藤祥太
☆3オーパ△坂井瑠星

新潟 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 芝1600m 16頭
◎11マサノマリリン丸田恭介
○10サトノオニキス△坂井瑠星
▲5ゴッドカリビアン秋山真一郎
△7スターファセット吉田隼人
×6エスペランサルル☆岩崎翼
★9アポロオスカー津村明秀
☆4アルマレイモミ勝浦正樹

新潟 10R 早苗賞(500万下)
14:50 芝1800m 11頭
◎4フィアーノロマーノ藤岡康太
○7マイネルベレーロ丹内祐次
▲5セダブリランテス石川裕紀人
△10ドンリッチ菱田裕二
×2スティーマーレーン吉田隼人
★3ヤマニンルサリー秋山真一郎
☆9バスカヴィル勝浦正樹

新潟 11R 火打山特別(1000万下)
15:25 ダ1200m 15頭
◎3タガノヴィッター藤岡康太
○15トップライセンス吉田隼人
▲4ローゼンタール丸田恭介
△11パッシングブリーズ鮫島克駿
×10ワキノハガクレ石川裕紀人
★6ブルームーン勝浦正樹
☆5ラフィネシチー菱田裕二

新潟 12R 湯沢特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1200m 16頭
◎5スワーヴラーシド丸田恭介
○9ヴァッフシュテルケ水口優也
▲10ゲンキチハヤブサ鮫島克駿
△4ハートイズハート藤田菜七子
×2サンライズビーム川須栄彦
★11ベリースコール菱田裕二
☆8エイシンピカソ吉田隼人

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4384-886cc9ee

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索