2017年4月15日JRA中央競馬予想 中山グランドJ(G1)中山/阪神/福島競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年4月15日JRA中央競馬予想 中山グランドJ(G1)中山/阪神/福島競馬場
2017041501.png
2017041502.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1800m 13頭
◎4ビッザーロ北村宏司
○3モリトシラギク内田博幸
▲7ヒスイ柴山雄一
△9マースチェル松岡正海
×10トウカイリオナ柴田善臣
★1ブライトエンジェル柴田大知
☆5フレスカ大野拓弥

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16コスモクウェンチ柴田大知
○5ガッテンパートナー松岡正海
▲13ベリーグレート柴山雄一
△14ダノンイーグル田辺裕信
×12キングアスリート田中勝春
★7キセキノキミヨ内田博幸
☆9クラウントゥレス木幡初広

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1800m 13頭
◎1トミケンボハテル柴山雄一
○7ミカード蛯名正義
▲5フラッグアドミラル大野拓弥
△4グッドラックサマー田辺裕信
×8コウジインポシブル石川裕紀人
★10モズダイキチ吉田豊
☆12マグニフィセント田中勝春

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 芝2000m 16頭
◎7オメガジェルベーラ戸崎圭太
○14マイネルヴンシュ柴田大知
▲3プレシャスブルーAシュタル
△13ブルースカイハーツ松岡正海
×10パガットケーブ内田博幸
★8ブリージーメイ嘉藤貴行
☆9ドナアブディアス北村宏司

中山 5R 3歳500万下
12:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎8ショウナンアエラ北村宏司
○10ナリノメジャー柴山雄一
▲7フクノクオリア田辺裕信
△4スビールアスール戸崎圭太
×11ポンポン松岡正海
★3エムオービーナス田中勝春
☆15アイアムキャツアイ蛯名正義

中山 6R 4歳上500万下
12:55 ダ2400m 12頭
◎10ワイルドダンサー田辺裕信
○7ダンツエンペラー蛯名正義
▲2アンジュリンブレス大野拓弥
△5イルフォーコン松岡正海
×11ビレッジゴールド内田博幸
★12ゴーストノート▲野中悠太郎
☆9アンバーグリスキー田中勝春

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1200m 14頭
◎13ヒカリトップメモリ戸崎圭太
○7シャンパンサーベル江田照男
▲11グリーンバシリスク内田博幸
△8ラッキーペニー吉田豊
×12ブライトガーランド田辺裕信
★2シュルーバック嘉藤貴行
☆3リチュアルローズ田中勝春

中山 8R 4歳上1000万下
13:55 芝1200m 15頭
◎1ダイトウキョウAシュタル
○5パラダイスガーデン大野拓弥
▲6フレンチイデアル北村宏司
△7トシザキミ田辺裕信
×9ピュアノアール戸崎圭太
★3ランディングバース嘉藤貴行
☆10コスモフレンチ柴田大知

中山 9R 山藤賞(500万下)
14:25 芝1800m 10頭
◎10レッドローゼス蛯名正義
○6バルデス戸崎圭太
▲2ロジムーン内田博幸
△9マイネルベレーロAシュタル
×5ゴールドスミス大野拓弥
★1マイネルラプティス柴田大知
☆7ローリングタワー柴田善臣

中山 10R 下総S(1600万下)
15:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11スウィフトレイドAシュタル
○10ロードシャリオ田辺裕信
▲9クラウンシャイン石川裕紀人
△7クロフネビームス吉田豊
×16ナムラケイト内田博幸
★1ブランシェクール北村宏司
☆4メガオパールカフェ田中勝春

中山 11R 中山グランドJ(G1)
15:40 障害4250m 13頭

○6アップトゥデイト林満明
▲5サンレイデューク難波剛健
△7ルペールノエル高田潤
×4タイセイドリーム平沢健治
★8メイショウヒデタダ熊沢重文
☆9ラステラ五十嵐雄祐

中山 12R 鹿島特別(1000万下)
16:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2プリンセスロック戸崎圭太
○6ダイワエキスパート石川裕紀人
▲5プリサイスエース田辺裕信
△8ソルプレーサ嘉藤貴行
×15ヨウライフク大野拓弥
★4アナザーバージョン内田博幸
☆10シゲルゴホウサイ木幡初広

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16グランドガール▲森裕太朗
○3スーサンゴー和田竜二
▲5タガノハウオリ福永祐一
△8ニシノフローラル▲川又賢治
×4シャイニーホーム太宰啓介
★6クニサキカッシーニ小牧太
☆2キャッチマイハート藤岡康太

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13ペガサスシャーイン川田将雅
○8フォースライン北村友一
▲9ワンダーラジャ松山弘平
△15ブルベアジュラフ岩田康誠
×5キエレ藤岡康太
★14ジューンソリドール和田竜二
☆11コエレ鮫島良太

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎16ハートフルタイム武豊
○11オーサムバローズCルメール
▲1ゼセル浜中俊
△7ミラクルシップ▲森裕太朗
×4ウニオミュスティカ川田将雅
★2タイキリアリティ▲三津谷隼人
☆3キングレイスター小牧太

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝1800m 18頭
◎3ショウナンサニー福永祐一
○8ゼニステレスコープMデムーロ
▲12オースミベリル浜中俊
△16ジェニアル武豊
×5アンフェインド岩田康誠
★10マルカノカガヤキ△荻野極
☆15エイシンクリック和田竜二

阪神 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝1400m 18頭
◎7プロキシマCルメール
○6デリスモア四位洋文
▲10アラハバード松山弘平
△2サウスシュネル藤岡康太
×14トップラン太宰啓介
★16メイショウモウコ川島信二
☆12ダンツストーク北村友一

阪神 6R 3歳500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 12頭
◎11バニーテール川田将雅
○9ナンヨープルートー岩田康誠
▲3ミキノトランペット武豊
△2クイーンマンボ北村友一
×7テンザワールド和田竜二
★6ディーエスアクシスCルメール
☆5スズカフリオーソ藤岡康太

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ2000m 10頭
◎5ジョーダンキング鮫島良太
○2アドマイヤカロ幸英明
▲4モンストルコント浜中俊
△8ミキノトロンボーン藤岡康太
×1ワールドリースター太宰啓介
★3ウォーターレスター武豊
☆9トウカイハッピー四位洋文

阪神 8R 4歳上500万下
13:45 芝2200m 10頭
◎1ロライマCルメール
○7レトロロックMデムーロ
▲3アルマレイモミ幸英明
△2スティルウォーター福永祐一
×4アドマイヤスター川田将雅
★8ジャジャウマガール浜中俊
☆10マイネルアトゥー松若風馬

阪神 9R はなみずき賞(500万下)
14:15 芝2000m 9頭
◎3エクレアスパークル川田将雅
○8アドマイヤアゼリCルメール
▲6プラチナムバレット浜中俊
△9シャイニーゲール福永祐一
×2メルヴィンカズマ岩田康誠
★4ロードアルバータMデムーロ
☆7ベストリゾート武豊

阪神 10R 蓬莱峡特別(1000万下)
14:50 芝1800m 11頭
◎3ジークカイザー川田将雅
○4エルプシャフトMデムーロ
▲10ショウボートCルメール
△8アンドリエッテ武豊
×9ピースマインド幸英明
★2サウンドアプローズ岩田康誠
☆6オブリゲーション和田竜二

阪神 11R アンタレスS(G3)
15:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎3ミツバ横山典弘
○6グレンツェントCルメール
▲10モルトベーネMデムーロ
△7モンドクラッセ岩田康誠
×13アスカノロマン和田竜二
★4ロンドンタウン川田将雅
☆8メイショウスミトモ古川吉洋

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎4ハラペーニョペパー荻野琢真
○12ベルクリア川田将雅
▲2ブライスガウ中谷雄太
×3コートシャルマン松山弘平
★6トップノート浜中俊
☆15グリューヴァイン△荻野極

福島 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1150m 16頭
◎14リンガスネオ△木幡初也
○12クロースリーニット勝浦正樹
▲7トーヨーエース☆鮫島克駿
△11オコルデヤスシ丸田恭介
×10シゲルポインター酒井学
★9エイシンブリッツ石橋脩
☆15アスターフローラ△坂井瑠星

福島 2R 3歳未勝利
10:15 芝1200m 16頭
◎7ネオヴェルモット黛弘人
○8レッドフィエルテ横山和生
▲13ヤマニンゲラノス☆岩崎翼
△16アイビーグラチア▲菊沢一樹
×10ブライティアサイト△木幡初也
★9スマイルプリティ秋山真一郎
☆11メイキングアロー△坂井瑠星

福島 3R 3歳未勝利
10:45 ダ1700m 15頭
◎7ミスズバード△坂井瑠星
○14デルマタッシャデナ☆木幡巧也
▲12スズカフューラー☆義英真
△9アドバンスクライ▲武藤雅
×3ディーエスファニー勝浦正樹
★6ニシノリヒト黛弘人
☆2ハギノシャーウッド☆小崎綾也

福島 4R 3歳未勝利
11:15 芝1800m 16頭
◎9インヘリットデール☆鮫島克駿
○10メイショウミハル△城戸義政
▲14メイグランデ石橋脩
△6パイルーチェ津村明秀
×13トーラスクイーン☆加藤祥太
★15バロックパール西田雄一郎
☆8ウインポプリ△木幡初也

福島 5R 3歳未勝利
12:05 芝1200m 16頭
◎7ソルティピース菱田裕二
○8アプト△伴啓太
▲2イロハ秋山真一郎
△1セイソ△井上敏樹
×4ワンオブクインズ△木幡初也
★16ヘルデンレーベン丸山元気
☆11ミュルミューレ△城戸義政

福島 6R 3歳未勝利
12:35 芝2000m 16頭
◎16ロキ酒井学
○7ウインベラシアス☆木幡巧也
▲4フェアリーパウダー横山和生
△3グロールタイガー伊藤工真
×9グリーンジャケット△坂井瑠星
★12クオリティスタート勝浦正樹
☆15ディレットーレ☆加藤祥太

福島 7R 4歳上500万下
13:05 ダ1150m 16頭
◎5モズワッショイ吉田隼人
○12チビノヴァルタン原田和真
▲4ティアップブロンド△坂井瑠星
△16オージーアイドル▲木幡育也
×14ノボホウセイ津村明秀
★2トウカイマインド横山和生
☆6セイザン△井上敏樹

福島 8R 4歳上500万下
13:35 芝1200m 16頭
◎10ラッキーボックス△井上敏樹
○15ケイアイヴァーゲ☆加藤祥太
▲14ウォークロニクル△木幡初也
△11アナトリア▲木幡育也
×7ブランデーグラス☆木幡巧也
★9ムーンドロップ▲横山武史
☆12ゲンキチハヤブサ☆鮫島克駿

福島 9R 4歳上500万下
14:05 ダ1700m 15頭
◎12トウシンタイガー菱田裕二
○7サンペドロ☆木幡巧也
▲10マテラアリオン中井裕二
△11ケルンウィナー☆小崎綾也
×14メイショウダッサイ☆義英真
★2ビーハグ原田和真
☆1シャインレッド吉田隼人

福島 10R 雪うさぎ賞(500万下)
14:40 芝1200m 16頭
◎16ブレイヴバローズ秋山真一郎
○3タケショウベスト木幡巧也
▲13トーホウビスカヤ鮫島克駿
△1カシノロマンス二本柳壮
×6コマノレジェンド吉田隼人
★5カロス義英真
☆14スズカグラーテ菊沢一樹

福島 11R ラジオ福島賞(1000万下)
15:20 ダ1150m 16頭
◎9ウインオスカー菱田裕二
○16ブロンズテーラー鮫島克駿
▲8サーティグランド義英真
△2テキスタイルアート原田和真
×15タイセイラルーナ丸山元気
★7サンライズトーク勝浦正樹
☆6キングカーティス秋山真一郎

福島 12R 浄土平特別(500万下)
16:00 芝2000m 16頭
◎4ユウチェンジ木幡巧也
○13ドルフィンマーク石橋脩
▲5ジャストコーズ酒井学
△6コスモピクシス黛弘人
×9スリーマキシマム坂井瑠星
★11マイネルプレッジ丹内祐次
☆10コスモアルヘナ津村明秀

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4324-6b5d7dc8

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索