2017年3月20日JRA中央競馬予想 フラワーC(G3)中山/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月20日JRA中央競馬予想 フラワーC(G3)中山/中京競馬場
2017032001.png
2017032002.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎5グマナスティ松岡正海
○7サンベリーニ田辺裕信
▲2スカイソング内田博幸
△14ラブユーミー江田照男
×16キーアイリス△井上敏樹
★8スターカプリーヌ木幡初広
☆6トーアポリネシア嘉藤貴行

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎14エポックメーカー戸崎圭太
○1ローレルリーベ嘉藤貴行
▲10ワンナイトインパリ石橋脩
△11サーブルノワール蛯名正義
×15マイネルピョートル柴田大知
★5ショットザバニティ内田博幸
☆12ファーブルトンCルメール

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10メリークン吉田豊
○13リトルレグルス松岡正海
▲16ディアヴイーバル勝浦正樹
△5バナナボート武士沢友治
×1ディスカバー田中勝春
★14ワッハッハ柴田大知
☆6メイショウルミナス武豊

中山 4R 3歳500万下
11:40 ダ1800m 15頭
◎1ティーラウレア松岡正海
○15バスカヴィル戸崎圭太
▲13シナジー石川裕紀人
△3キクノルアCルメール
×5ブラックドーン内田博幸
★9デフィ岩田康誠
☆12プレゼンス吉田豊

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎4キングリッド松岡正海
○2スマイルフラワー田辺裕信
▲3デコラス戸崎圭太
△5ゴールドステイト北村宏司
×14リーディングタイム吉田隼人
★6シュパーガ西田雄一郎
☆7タックボーイ柴田大知

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 芝1800m 16頭
◎6ウインクバック柴田大知
○15クリュティエ柴山雄一
▲4エスコフィオン田辺裕信
△2アメイジングギフト吉原寛人
×14ジッパーレーン岩田康誠
★7スカイノーヴァ戸崎圭太
☆8ラグナアズーラAシュタル

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎8ニシノカブケ戸崎圭太
○9ロンバルディア田中勝春
▲5ストーミング大野拓弥
△11トーホウスペンサー蛯名正義
×10アークアーセナル△木幡巧也
★1スクエアゴールド田辺裕信
☆12コスモアルヘナ柴田大知

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 ダ2400m 15頭
◎14ダンツエンペラーCルメール
○12ハヤブサライデン戸崎圭太
▲2クワッドアクセル▲野中悠太郎
△6イルフォーコン松岡正海
×3ディリゲントAシュタル
★8トウカイハッピー吉田隼人
☆15ラインフェルス内田博幸

中山 9R 鎌ケ谷特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝1600m 13頭
◎5チョコレートバイン武豊
○7ヒーズインラブAシュタル
▲12トレジャートローヴCルメール
△13ショコラーチ石川裕紀人
×9ユメノマイホーム吉田隼人
★2ジャストフォーユー田辺裕信
☆11ビヨンジオール戸崎圭太

中山 10R 韓国馬事会杯(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1800m 10頭
◎10スウィフトレイドAシュタル
○9マイネルバサラ柴田大知
▲6シャドウチェイサーCルメール
△4アサクサスターズ大野拓弥
×5クラシックメタル石橋脩
★3コアレスキング吉田豊
☆2メリーウィドウ勝浦正樹

中山 11R フラワーC(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1800m 13頭

○5デアレガーロCルメール
▲1ディーパワンサ内田博幸
△4サンティール津村明秀
×10ハナレイムーンAシュタル
★3モリトシラユリ江田照男
☆9サクレエクスプレス大野拓弥

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎7エネスク勝浦正樹
○15マイネルボルソー柴田大知
▲10ダイワインパルス田中勝春
△6ブレスアロット田辺裕信
×9サクラルコール戸崎圭太
★3リアリスト岩田康誠
☆4パイロキネシスト松岡正海

中京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16ダンサクドゥーロ北村友一
○1クリノフウジン藤岡康太
▲3クリノハプスブルク酒井学
△15ヤマニンアドルフォ藤懸貴志
×11ミスズバード△坂井瑠星
★7スピニングスターズ菱田裕二
☆12フジノアカネ和田竜二

中京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3フォーチュンキセキ小牧太
○9キャプテンルフィ菱田裕二
▲15ヴェリタストップ酒井学
△5シゲルパンダ黛弘人
×7ヤマノブロンコ▲荻野極
★13アクラー松山弘平
☆10ノアブリジット藤岡佑介

中京 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15ミヤジユウダイ☆鮫島克駿
○7サザンブリーズ▲荻野極
▲8キクノフェリックス△坂井瑠星
△3アロマティカス△城戸義政
×2コパノカーニバル▲三津谷隼人
★5ファイトエルフ▲川又賢治
☆10ヴィグランドイチロ☆加藤祥太

中京 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:25 障害3000m 14頭
◎3エリーフェアリー浜野谷憲尚
○9クラーロデルナ草野太郎
▲1マイネルイルミナル山本康志
△8トウシンイーグル佐久間寛志
×13アメリカンゴールド五十嵐雄祐
★11シゲルサンマ植野貴也
☆10ステイウェル北沢伸也

中京 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝1400m 18頭
◎15サンライズマジック△坂井瑠星
○6スーサンゴー和田竜二
▲17カフジリバー秋山真一郎
△1コウエイダリア藤懸貴志
×7マヤルーチェ▲富田暁
★8トップラン太宰啓介
☆12シャイニーホーム☆鮫島克駿

中京 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1200m 16頭
◎1サラマンカ中井裕二
○8キョウワゼノビア福永祐一
▲11コウエイラブリー△坂井瑠星
△5マンダラキッス☆小崎綾也
×13クリノセゴビア和田竜二
★4オリエンタルダンス☆鮫島克駿
☆15ラララルジェス松山弘平

中京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1900m 15頭
◎9サトノメダリスト福永祐一
○3エンパイアブレイクMデムーロ
▲1エンパイアステート△伴啓太
△4プエルト川田将雅
×8アドマイヤカロ幸英明
★11ミキノトロンボーン藤岡佑介
☆13クローディオ△坂井瑠星

中京 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 芝2000m 14頭
◎13エルプシャフトMデムーロ
○2クワトロガッツ和田竜二
▲7プレシャスメイト藤岡康太
△1ラウレアブルーム松山弘平
×4トゥルーハート☆加藤祥太
★8ダディーズギフト☆小崎綾也
☆14クラウンマグマ丸山元気

中京 9R 沈丁花賞(500万下)
14:25 ダ1400m 10頭
◎9イイデファイナル中谷雄太
○2スターカットダイヤMデムーロ
▲10メイショウアリソン池添謙一
△1ダノンロッソ川田将雅
×7サーヒューストン福永祐一
★8トレンドライン丸山元気
☆3ハクサンベル松山弘平

中京 10R 小牧特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2000m 17頭
◎1キンショーユキヒメMデムーロ
○14マイネルツィール的場勇人
▲11ゴールドエッセンス中谷雄太
△3ビップレボルシオン松若風馬
×10ウインテンダネス松山弘平
★6レーヴデトワール川田将雅
☆5ヒルノドンカルロ四位洋文

中京 11R 夢見月S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:35 ダ1400m 13頭
◎13コウエイエンブレム松山弘平
○12キタサンサジン川須栄彦
▲3スーサンジョイ和田竜二
△11ディーズプラネット横山典弘
×9ブライトライン川田将雅
★6オメガヴェンデッタ池添謙一
☆5ダノングッド福永祐一

中京 12R 4歳上500万下
16:10 芝1400m 17頭
◎4エイシンミノアカ福永祐一
○8ミンナノプリンセス△坂井瑠星
▲5オメガタックスマン北村友一
×10フリームーヴメント丸田恭介
★14スナークスカイ☆鮫島克駿
☆15スズカファイン松山弘平

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4279-8fdf6c03

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索