2017年3月12日JRA中央競馬予想 フィリーズR(G2)中山/阪神/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月12日JRA中央競馬予想 フィリーズR(G2)中山/阪神/中京競馬場
2017031201.png
2017031202.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10キュンメル戸崎圭太
○4トゥザイオン横山典弘
▲13ヤマニンベルベーヌ菅原隆一
△1ニシノキスミー吉田豊
×16タイセイスマッシュ田辺裕信
★6ルチルルッチョラ丹内祐次
☆8ポップシンガー津村明秀

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 12頭
◎1ヤマニンバンタジオ戸崎圭太
○6トラネコ武豊
▲10ウノピアットブリオCルメール
△4コトブキホーク横山典弘
×7ポッドティノ北村宏司
★2リョウランヒーロー△木幡巧也
☆12モガドール柴山雄一

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15レディビギン△木幡巧也
○12ノリノリコユキ戸崎圭太
▲16ブライトエピローグ横山典弘
△1コンピレーション石川裕紀人
×2フレンドリーナイト江田照男
★11キンイロジャッカル津村明秀
☆10ストロングボー北村宏司

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 ダ1800m 16頭
◎7チェリートリトン▲野中悠太郎
○12アンティノウスCルメール
▲1サトノグリーン横山典弘
△3ウイントリニティー松岡正海
×5ローレルモナルカ柴田善臣
★11グリュックアウフ田辺裕信
☆13シンボリスーマラン△木幡巧也

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝2200m 16頭
◎12ヒラボクビューンCルメール
○13マイネルクラース柴田大知
▲15トータルソッカー△井上敏樹
△1トモジャバルジャン北村宏司
×4ショウナンアリスト柴田善臣
★10バトルオスカー▲野中悠太郎
☆9ブラックギムレット岩田康誠

中山 6R 3歳500万下
13:05 芝2000m 12頭
◎12バリングラAシュタル
○3サトノルーラー横山典弘
▲10レッドローゼス蛯名正義
△4リカビトスCルメール
×9ヴェルラヴニール川田将雅
★2ハートオブスワロー吉田豊
☆1サーレンブラント岩田康誠

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:35 ダ1200m 16頭
◎3カキツバタチグサ津村明秀
○5ラスカルグレイ柴田大知
▲13ラッキーボックス北村宏司
△8アッパレドンキ戸崎圭太
×7シグナリング田辺裕信
★1イアペトス柴山雄一
☆16ゴールドエッグ木幡初広

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
14:05 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11アンジュリンブレス吉田隼人
○1ベラポーサAシュタル
▲15ノースランドボーイCルメール
△5スリーミュージアム△井上敏樹
×6ポルトドレーヴ内田博幸
★4ヴァッハウ北村宏司
☆9トゥルーウインド田中勝春

中山 9R 房総特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝1200m 16頭
◎3アドマイヤナイトCルメール
○7シルヴァーコード田辺裕信
▲15ダイトウキョウ岩田康誠
△9サフィロス石川裕紀人
×16クイーンズターフ横山典弘
★11サフランハート武豊
☆12シゲルノコギリザメ戸崎圭太

中山 10R 東風S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝1600m 10頭
◎3グレーターロンドン田辺裕信
○1ミッキージョイ横山典弘
▲4ダイワリベラル北村宏司
△10シベリアンスパーブ田中勝春
×9ロジチャリス戸崎圭太
★6ストーミーシー江田照男
☆5ウインファビラス松岡正海

中山 11R 中山牝馬S(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1800m 16頭
◎1クインズミラーグロ蛯名正義
○13マジックタイムCルメール
▲3ビッシュ戸崎圭太
△14フロンテアクイーン北村宏司
×16パールコード川田将雅
★12ヒルノマテーラ岩田康誠
☆5シャルール横山典弘

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15タケルラグーン戸崎圭太
○14ファンシーリシェス田辺裕信
▲16チェリーサマー▲野中悠太郎
△9トモトモリバー江田照男
×10フレンチイデアル北村宏司
★13トーセンミッション武士沢友治
☆2ブルームーン川田将雅

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1200m 12頭
◎11メモリーフェーブル荻野琢真
○1グランドガール和田竜二
▲12ファシル松若風馬
△7オールエリザベス酒井学
×5ネオレジェンド田中学
★8カンティレーナ藤岡康太
☆4チョコタベチャウゾ福永祐一

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 11頭
◎5タイキビージェイ幸英明
○8マサハヤスター和田竜二
▲6ベディヴィアMデムーロ
△1サトノプライム福永祐一
×11ララスモーキン菱田裕二
★2テイエムダンシャク▲森裕太朗
☆10シリシアン酒井学

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎12メイショウエイコウ川島信二
○15シュンノカミ松若風馬
▲3ハッピーマテリアル石橋脩
△11バックファイヤー和田竜二
×7リガス池添謙一
★9マルヨシャバーリー浜中俊
☆6ビーフォルツァ田中学

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:30 芝2200m 15頭
◎3スプリングボックス松若風馬
○2チャッティレディ石橋脩
▲15ロキ酒井学
△5タガノシャルドネ和田竜二
×7コールストーム山口勲
★6プティットクルール▲森裕太朗
☆4アウトリガーカヌー福永祐一

阪神 5R 3歳500万下
12:20 芝1200m 13頭
◎2エンゲルヘン和田竜二
○8ラヴィングアンサー浜中俊
▲1メイショウギガース菱田裕二
△11アタックバイオ北村友一
×9イリスファルコン福永祐一
★10デュークトレジャー田中学
☆12シーハリケーン荻野琢真

阪神 6R 4歳上500万下
12:55 ダ1800m 10頭
◎3ソリティールMデムーロ
○9プログレスシチー△城戸義政
▲4クリノプラハ山口勲
△1モンストルコント浜中俊
×8ディアスプマンテ丸山元気
★5グランプリアクセル藤岡康太
☆10ウイングエンペラー小林徹弥

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9グラッブユアコート福永祐一
○8カジノスマイル幸英明
▲10ローゼンタール藤岡康太
△14テイエムマンカイ酒井学
×13トーコーブリザード北村友一
★5タイキラメール和田竜二
☆2マルカメテオ田中学

阪神 8R 4歳上500万下
13:55 芝1600m 13頭
◎8ステファンバローズ松若風馬
○7トウショウビクター北村友一
▲5ティーエスクライ和田竜二
△4ドラゴンマジック幸英明
×1カレンオプシス藤岡康太
★10アスターサムソン山口勲
☆12リングオブハピネス浜中俊

阪神 9R 淡路特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝2400m 13頭
◎8ニホンピロカーンMデムーロ
○7ダノンアローダ松若風馬
▲9ララエクラテール和田竜二
△13ライトファンタジア福永祐一
×6カラビナ藤岡康太
★11ケージーキンカメ酒井学
☆4スリーヴェローチェ菱田裕二

阪神 10R 甲南S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ2000m 10頭
◎4サージェントバッジ福永祐一
○5ウインユニファイドMデムーロ
▲3シャイニービーム高倉稜
△9コンセギール和田竜二
×2アドマイヤシャイ藤岡康太
★7カフェブリッツ北村友一
☆10ビービートレイター浜中俊

阪神 11R フィリーズR(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1400m 18頭

○16カラクレナイMデムーロ
▲6ジューヌエコール北村友一
△3ステラルージュ高倉稜
×11ヤマカツグレース国分優作
★12シグルーン藤岡康太
☆9ベルカプリ池添謙一

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13タガノヴィッター藤岡康太
○15スパイラルステップ和田竜二
▲9エイシンカーニバル浜中俊
×12ヴェゼール菱田裕二
★7メイショウカロッタ△城戸義政
☆8オウケンビリーヴ福永祐一

中京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6エターナルフレイム大野拓弥
○2レッドコマチ長岡禎仁
▲13キングレイスター小牧太
△5ビッグヒット勝浦正樹
×15アタミ▲三津谷隼人
★1マーブルフラッシュ☆加藤祥太
☆14フロイドフォンテン古川吉洋

中京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 芝2000m 18頭
◎2ライトオブピース太宰啓介
○8プレイングアローン大野拓弥
▲9シャイニーピース田中健
△17チェスナットコート△坂井瑠星
×5スマートシグルズ秋山真一郎
★14シシオウ松山弘平
☆7サマープリンス高田潤

中京 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎10ハイクアウト古川吉洋
○14エアマエル藤岡佑介
▲4カガヒーロー秋山真一郎
△3メイショウイッポン小牧太
×8メイショウマトイ△坂井瑠星
★9ワールドヴィジョン☆岩崎翼
☆15リテラルフォース岡田祥嗣

中京 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害3000m 14頭
◎8ケイアイチョウサン石神深一
○1クロスボウ五十嵐雄祐
▲14シゲルシマダイ草野太郎
△2マジェスティハーツ森一馬
×10グレートアイランド蓑島靖典
★3メイショウライナー難波剛健
☆4シゲルロウニンアジ植野貴也

中京 5R 4歳上障害未勝利
12:10 障害3000m 14頭
◎3ピースメーカー白浜雄造
○9プリンスダム西谷誠
▲12ミュートエアー五十嵐雄祐
△7プランスペスカ森一馬
×1インパルスヒーロー石神深一
★8リミットブレイク蓑島靖典
☆5メイショウヤギリ平沢健治

中京 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1200m 16頭
◎12コンテナ☆岩崎翼
○10シゲルハダカマツリ△木幡初也
▲15サラマンカ中井裕二
△2トップリバティ藤懸貴志
×5ステラルーチェ嶋田純次
★7オージーアイドル原田和真
☆11レジメンタル☆鮫島克駿

中京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎14ベルクリア勝浦正樹
○1オールスマイル▲荻野極
▲7ナタリーバローズ四位洋文
△2リリーグランツ△木幡初也
×3セングウ☆岩崎翼
★8クリノセゴビア☆鮫島克駿
☆9ボクノナオミ中谷雄太

中京 8R 4歳上500万下
13:45 芝1200m 18頭
◎18ユキノカトレア△坂井瑠星
○5トシストロング藤岡佑介
▲3ニシオボヌール高田潤
△15シェアザジョイフル秋山真一郎
×14ダブルコーク△木幡初也
★8ナムラエルサ☆鮫島克駿
☆11プルメリアブーケ長岡禎仁

中京 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1900m 10頭
◎6サトノメダリスト☆小崎綾也
○4ウォーターシャウト丸田恭介
▲8セレブレイトソング藤懸貴志
△5サウンドスタジオ勝浦正樹
×9ローデルバーン川須栄彦
★1ラインフェルス大野拓弥
☆7ワンダーハイーニャ☆岩崎翼

中京 10R 昇竜S(OP)
14:50 ダ1400m 12頭
◎5シゲルベンガルトラ鮫島克駿
○2グッドヒューマー勝浦正樹
▲4アスタースウィング松山弘平
△9シゲルコング丸田恭介
×8レヴァンテライオン中谷雄太
★11タイセイブレーク太宰啓介
☆1テイエムヒッタマゲ田中健

中京 11R トリトンS(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:25 芝1400m 17頭
◎4ビップライブリー松山弘平
○17レーヴムーン藤岡佑介
▲2トーセンデューク四位洋文
△1ラクアミ加藤祥太
×16ニシノラディアント古川吉洋
★7ニシノラッシュ川須栄彦
☆11ロードセレリティ秋山真一郎

中京 12R 賢島特別(1000万下)
16:00 芝1600m 10頭
◎8ヒルノマゼラン古川吉洋
○1ピースマインド藤岡佑介
▲2アースライズ坂井瑠星
△7フライングレディ秋山真一郎
×6ハッピームーン丸田恭介
★5インストアイベント菊沢一樹
☆3ヤマカツボーイ勝浦正樹

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4266-81ce83dd

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索