2017年3月5日JRA中央競馬予想 弥生賞(G2)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月5日JRA中央競馬予想 弥生賞(G2)中山/阪神/小倉競馬場
2017030501.png
2017030502.png

中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1ジェイケイライジン内田博幸
○16シュメッターリングCルメール
▲8ヒトノワドリーム吉田豊
△6ケイティクロス戸崎圭太
×3ワカダンナ村田一誠
★10クインズダルビー嘉藤貴行
☆4バーンザブリッジ伊藤工真

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎7アシャカダイキ津村明秀
○10ファステストネオ柴山雄一
▲5トリプレット戸崎圭太
△1ガチコ高野和馬
×16ブランシュ柴田大知
★9グリッタードリーム▲武藤雅
☆14キセキノキミヨ内田博幸

中山 3R 3歳新馬
11:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13アルングリム田辺裕信
○11サンラファエルCルメール
▲9キリフダ津村明秀
△3アナザートゥルース大野拓弥
×8ロクモンセン▲野中悠太郎
★12フルオブグレース北村宏司
☆16ゼットステイジ田中勝春

中山 4R 4歳上障害OP
11:40 障害3200m 12頭
◎3ソロル西谷誠
○8ルペールノエル高田潤
▲7レッドフォルツァ上野翔
△6スズカプレスト北沢伸也
×1メイショウセイウン森一馬
★5マイネルレハイム熊沢重文
☆2メイショウオヤシオ白浜雄造

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1800m 16頭
◎8レッドアーサー福永祐一
○7バトルスピリッツCルメール
▲6レッドアメリア北村宏司
△12マツリダウメキチ戸崎圭太
×1ディスパーション田辺裕信
★11ホーププラウド横山典弘
☆10ヘヴンオンアース中野省吾

中山 6R 3歳500万下
13:00 ダ1200m 15頭
◎15アイアムキャツアイ蛯名正義
○8スズカゴーディー内田博幸
▲6ハットラブ▲菊沢一樹
△14ゴールドヴィグラス北村宏司
×13スビールアスール▲武藤雅
★9レッドオーガーCルメール
☆1ペイシャエヴァー石川裕紀人

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎8ダイワハッスル石川裕紀人
○6ダイワチャーチル▲野中悠太郎
▲16ウエスタンエスプリ柴田善臣
△3サンヘレナ松岡正海
×4パブリックフレンド北村宏司
★11アップルハウス大野拓弥
☆2アートハルキ△井上敏樹

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 芝2000m 16頭
◎11カマクラ横山典弘
○3オーダードリブン川田将雅
▲14レッドイグニス蛯名正義
△12シャリオヴァルト田辺裕信
×15レッドベリンダ内田博幸
★5イマジンザットAシュタル
☆1マルターズゲイル松岡正海

中山 9R 潮来特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝2500m 10頭
◎10イチダイ内田博幸
○1エニグマバリエート福永祐一
▲8サブライムカイザー田辺裕信
△5デナリ戸崎圭太
×3タケルラムセス勝浦正樹
★2デルマサリーチャンAシュタル
☆7ウインヴォラーレ松岡正海

中山 10R 上総S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16クロフネビームス吉田豊
○15クラウンシャイン石川裕紀人
▲7スリーアロー城戸義政
△4マッシヴランナー蛯名正義
×12ドラゴンキングダム津村明秀
★14エイシンエルヴィンCルメール
☆13サングラス内田博幸

中山 11R 弥生賞(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝2000m 12頭

○7コマノインパルス田辺裕信
▲5サトノマックスAシュタル
△11カデナ福永祐一
×3グローブシアター川田将雅
★6キャッスルクラウン中野省吾
☆4ダンビュライトCルメール

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 芝1600m 14頭
◎3リンクス内田博幸
○5ハレルヤボーイ江田照男
▲10チョコレートバイン大野拓弥
△11エクラミレネール北村宏司
×8レトロクラシックCルメール
★6マリオーロ戸崎圭太
☆9プラチナブロンド蛯名正義

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1400m 15頭
◎13ファームフェイスMデムーロ
○10スーサンゴー和田竜二
▲9ヤサシサ浜中俊
△8マルムーティエ松山弘平
×2ティアドーロ松若風馬
★14シャプレドサクレ岩田康誠
☆3ダノンコスモス中谷雄太

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎4エイドローン幸英明
○3トモダチ松若風馬
▲11スワーヴノートン岩田康誠
△6エイシンスプリーム和田竜二
×2サンレイハリケーン▲三津谷隼人
★15ハギノカンタービレ▲森裕太朗
☆9クラシカルレディ浜中俊

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎5ナムラスパルタクス幸英明
○16アウラマイスター池添謙一
▲12ペイバック菱田裕二
△6オルトロス中谷雄太
×8ショウナンパルミラ浜中俊
★11ジューンスキント水口優也
☆10サンジェルヴェ松若風馬

阪神 4R 3歳新馬
11:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6エイシンクリッパー武豊
○5クロフネジョウ菱田裕二
▲12スエルテミノル松若風馬
△11ヴァリーゲイト小牧太
×7タガノリアン☆義英真
★15オリヴァー太宰啓介
☆10ザンテツケン水口優也

阪神 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝1800m 15頭
◎15メルヴィンカズマMデムーロ
○9ホワイトドラゴン幸英明
▲5スパイクナード武豊
△10ソニックアロー和田竜二
×6アドミラブル松若風馬
★2テーオーメーテル浜中俊
☆14マイネルシルバリー▲三津谷隼人

阪神 6R 3歳500万下
12:50 ダ1800m 11頭
◎9ナムラカブトMデムーロ
○1カケルテソーロ岩田康誠
▲10クールデザイン池添謙一
△7レッドアトゥ四位洋文
×5タスクフォース松山弘平
★11ボナパルト武豊
☆3キクノルア浜中俊

阪神 7R 3歳500万下
13:20 芝1400m 9頭
◎7キャスパリーグ武豊
○1クライムメジャーMデムーロ
▲3ダイメイフジ幸英明
△8ミルトドリーム池添謙一
×9アスカノハヤテ丸山元気
★2マイネルパラディ▲三津谷隼人
☆5シゲルボブキャット和田竜二

阪神 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 ダ2000m 9頭
◎5ソリティールMデムーロ
○8サトノスーペリア和田竜二
▲6モンストルコント浜中俊
△1マルカロゼッタ▲森裕太朗
×2フジノナデシコ川島信二
★7アドマイヤカロ幸英明
☆3スナークレッド鮫島良太

阪神 9R 武庫川S(1600万下)
14:25 芝1600m 12頭
◎1ミエノサクシード川島信二
○4ティーエスネオ小牧太
▲12タイセイサミット中谷雄太
△6スペシャルギフト松山弘平
×2ドラゴンストリート浜中俊
★5マカハ池添謙一
☆9デルカイザー岩田康誠

阪神 10R ポラリスS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎2コウエイエンブレム松山弘平
○15スマートアヴァロンMデムーロ
▲8スーサンジョイ和田竜二
△10ウォータールルド幸英明
×13マッチレスヒーロー丸山元気
★3オメガヴェンデッタ池添謙一
☆9サクラエール太宰啓介

阪神 11R 大阪城S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1800m 16頭
◎1アストラエンブレムMデムーロ
○11ガリバルディ池添謙一
▲5マキシマムドパリ岩田康誠
△8プロフェット武豊
×14ケイティープライド四位洋文
★7ハギノハイブリッド松山弘平
☆12フェルメッツァ国分恭介

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝1200m 10頭
◎9スマートグレイス菱田裕二
○10アドマイヤゴッド岩田康誠
▲6エリシェヴァ武豊
×3シンダーズ松若風馬
★7ウイングパラダイス▲三津谷隼人
☆1メイショウシャチ幸英明

小倉 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1700m 15頭
◎1サンライズチャージ藤懸貴志
○11エスポワールパレス▲荻野極
▲14エイシンルジーナ酒井学
△8スリーミネルバ横山和生
×6ディレットーレ吉田隼人
★15クリノフウジン藤岡康太
☆13シゲルボスザル藤岡佑介

小倉 2R 4歳上500万下
10:20 ダ1000m 14頭
◎11メイショウボノム▲荻野極
○10トルシュローズ△坂井瑠星
▲9カノヤカンザクラ秋山真一郎
△1キチロクステージ二本柳壮
×13アポロリュウセイ丹内祐次
★2エクラパール△伴啓太
☆3タマモシルクハット横山和生

小倉 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 芝1200m 18頭
◎13トーホウビスカヤ☆鮫島克駿
○5ミヤラビランド国分優作
▲4モアナブルー丸田恭介
△17ラニカイワヒネ荻野琢真
×12キラービューティ北村友一
★14ゼナ△坂井瑠星
☆9ニシノアラモード丹内祐次

小倉 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 芝1800m 15頭
◎8ピンキージョーンズ丹内祐次
○3グランドボヌール☆岩崎翼
▲14レッドラフィーネ藤岡康太
△9コスモアルメナーラ黛弘人
×4タイセイレイザー丸田恭介
★1セイウンニジョーズ藤岡佑介
☆6ブルベアバイソン古川吉洋

小倉 5R 3歳未勝利
12:10 芝1200m 18頭
◎7デザートストーム△坂井瑠星
○11マリーナプリンセス長岡禎仁
▲14シュピールカルテ丹内祐次
△17シゲルタイガー吉田隼人
×13マッセル北村友一
★4ミスティクィーン▲荻野極
☆6ニュークラウン☆鮫島克駿

小倉 6R 4歳上500万下
12:40 ダ2400m 15頭
◎8キールコネクション黛弘人
○5ダンツエンペラー☆岩崎翼
▲9ジュンファイトクン▲川又賢治
△10ショウナンガッチャ秋山真一郎
×14タガノアーバニティ藤岡康太
★12オカホンコー国分優作
☆1ミュートロギア△木幡初也

小倉 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 芝1800m 15頭
◎2フェイブルネージュ中井裕二
○6クリノサンスーシ古川吉洋
▲9フェイズベロシティ吉田隼人
△11キュリオスティー横山和生
×15アルマレイモミ▲荻野極
★12フロレットアレー藤岡康太
☆3アドマイヤアロマ北村友一

小倉 8R 4歳上500万下
13:40 芝1200m 18頭
◎13コスモラパン丹内祐次
○1ウォーターラボ北村友一
▲15スーセントマリー藤岡康太
△8カノヤパリティ田中健
×4トゥルームーン△伴啓太
★11フルオブスターズ丸田恭介
☆9スナークスカイ☆鮫島克駿

小倉 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1700m 12頭
◎6アマレッティ△坂井瑠星
○8フレグラントブレス北村友一
▲12メイショウサルーテ☆岩崎翼
△5コウセイマユヒメ△木幡初也
×9ヨシノザクラ吉田隼人
★10リヴァイバル▲荻野極
☆11デフィニール丸田恭介

小倉 10R 萌黄賞(500万下)
14:50 芝1200m 14頭
◎9ビービーバーレスク丸田恭介
○8ショウナンマッシブ吉田隼人
▲5ゲンパチケンシン荻野極
△3イヴノオモイデ小崎綾也
×10カシノロマンス二本柳壮
★12サンタアズライト原田和真
☆1ニシノヒナマツリ丹内祐次

小倉 11R 太宰府特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:25 芝1800m 14頭
◎5ロードスター中井裕二
○8モンドシャルナ吉田隼人
▲9ワンスインアライフ北村友一
△7テーオービックバン藤岡康太
×12トウカイシェーン田中健
★10トレジャートローヴ藤岡佑介
☆11メイショウオオゼキ酒井学

小倉 12R 唐戸特別(500万下)
16:00 芝2000m 13頭
◎2シンゼンドリーム秋山真一郎
○10ユウチェンジ川又賢治
▲3グラブザフラッグ丸田恭介
△4レッドアルティスタ藤岡佑介
×9ダブルフラワー丹内祐次
★8トゥルーハート加藤祥太
☆7ヘイムダル荻野極

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4254-08ef8b59

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索