2016年12月17日JRA中央競馬予想 ターコイズS(G)中山/阪神/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年12月17日JRA中央競馬予想 ターコイズS(G)中山/阪神/中京競馬場
2016121701.png 2016121702.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15ゴールドアピール田辺裕信
○9デルマキミノナハ△木幡巧也
▲4アントレーン内田博幸
△5ユウギリジョウ津村明秀
×8アイアムキャツアイ蛯名正義
★2アルポアドール岩部純二
☆14アミーコドーロ松岡正海

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎1サーデュークCルメール
○13スペルマロン武士沢友治
▲9フェールデクール戸崎圭太
△16コトブキファルコン田中勝春
×5ミヤコギムレット森泰斗
★11マサキノテソーロ大野拓弥
☆7クレッシェンドラヴ蛯名正義

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝1200m 16頭
◎6ミッキーワイン横山典弘
○5カシノロマンス二本柳壮
▲15エマーブル嘉藤貴行
△16ロジベスト内田博幸
×13ジュンアイルランド戸崎圭太
★10デカ△木幡巧也
☆12サノノジャングル大野拓弥

中山 4R 2歳未勝利
11:20 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13アースオブフェイム戸崎圭太
○9タイセイモーション田辺裕信
▲11ユメチョキン石橋脩
△8デリツィエ内田博幸
×3エズ吉田豊
★7ブランシュ▲野中悠太郎
☆5サーストンヒーロー岩田康誠

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1800m 16頭
◎6サーレンブラント戸崎圭太
○4ディーグランデ蛯名正義
▲16ヒラボクビューン吉田豊
△3ハウエバー津村明秀
×14カリンバCルメール
★11ストロベリーハーツ岩田康誠
☆12ホウオウジャンプ内田博幸

中山 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 ダ1800m 11頭
◎3オルトロス戸崎圭太
○10ダイワドノヴァン北村宏司
▲6ロジキセキ横山典弘
△2エオスフォス大野拓弥
×11ウェルカムキッス△木幡巧也
★9ロバリーゴー丹内祐次
☆8ルールアゲン岩部純二

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 ダ2500m 12頭
◎4ダノンアローダ戸崎圭太
○6ハヤブサライデン松岡正海
▲5バイオンディップス田中勝春
△9パッショネイトラン丹内祐次
×10モシモシ内田博幸
★7アンジュリンブレス大野拓弥
☆12クリミアタイガー津村明秀

中山 8R 3歳上1000万下
13:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6シアーラインCルメール
○12ヒカリブランデー北村宏司
▲16リュクサンブール田中勝春
△10クワドループル蛯名正義
×13トミケンキルカス田辺裕信
★15ビービーサレンダー伊藤工真
☆11デピュティプライム岩田康誠

中山 9R ひいらぎ賞(500万下)
14:15 芝1600m 13頭
◎10アウトライアーズ田辺裕信
○12エトルディーニュ戸崎圭太
▲6サクレエクスプレスCルメール
△3グリトニル北村宏司
×9ウインブライト松岡正海
★7ブライトンロック蛯名正義
☆1マイネルベレーロ丹内祐次

中山 10R 仲冬S(1600万下)
14:50 ダ1800m 15頭
◎10リーゼントロック松岡正海
○4クロフネビームス吉田豊
▲7ルールソヴァール大野拓弥
△13マウントハレアカラCルメール
×15コスモカナディアン柴田大知
★5クラウンシャイン石川裕紀人
☆8サクラエンパイア戸崎圭太

中山 11R ターコイズS(G)
15:25 芝1600m 16頭

○11アットザシーサイド柴田善臣
▲1カフェブリリアント戸崎圭太
△3ダイワドレッサー石川裕紀人
×7クロコスミア田辺裕信
★15エテルナミノル蛯名正義
☆8アルマディヴァン勝浦正樹

中山 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:00 芝2000m 11頭
◎2ベアインマインドCルメール
○1スマートルビー戸崎圭太
▲8ライトファンタジア石橋脩
△4レッドシルヴィ吉田豊
×11アースプレイ☆石川裕紀人
★9スターファセット森泰斗
☆10ウインマハロ柴田大知

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1200m 15頭
◎9ハナビ武豊
○7ダブルスプリット松田大作
▲14ニューミレニアム小牧太
△3カズマデプレシャンVシュミノ
×4テイエムチェロキー古川吉洋
★11ウィッシュノート松若風馬
☆6キクノレレ松山弘平

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1800m 12頭
◎2ブルベアラクーン酒井学
○4バニーテールAアッゼニ
▲7メイショウナンプウ池添謙一
△8ミッキートーン川田将雅
×9バイオネッタ松山弘平
★5ミラクルシップ国分恭介
☆11アナザ小牧太

阪神 3R 2歳未勝利
11:10 芝1600m 17頭
◎12ショウナンサニー川田将雅
○8メルヴィンカズマ池添謙一
▲10スマートウェールズ武豊
△3サトノグランVシュミノ
×16マジョラムAアッゼニ
★2ハイレートクライムMバルザロ
☆9ピンクガーベラ松山弘平

阪神 4R 2歳未勝利
11:40 芝1800m 16頭
◎4ユイフィーユ武豊
○13スパークルメノウMバルザロ
▲6チェスナットコートVシュミノ
△16ロックイット川田将雅
×14ニシノキャプテンMデムーロ
★2ペガーズ酒井学
☆1ライクアエンジェル☆岩崎翼

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 ダ1400m 11頭
◎7ファッショニスタ川田将雅
○3タカノイダテン鮫島良太
▲9ハートフルタイム武豊
△4アシャカリブラMバルザロ
×10マイラビング国分優作
★5トゥルーヒーロー松若風馬
☆1マイアフェクション国分恭介

阪神 6R 2歳新馬
13:00 芝1200m 15頭
◎5プルーフオブトップVシュミノ
○8ハニージェイドMデムーロ
▲2アルバシュルク松若風馬
△11ヤマニンベリンダ☆岩崎翼
×1ファシル川田将雅
★13スプリングノート国分恭介
☆7ミスパッション和田竜二

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1800m 15頭
◎6ダノンスパーク武豊
○14タイキレガトゥス荻野琢真
▲11リングオブハピネス松山弘平
△10サウンドスタジオ松若風馬
×9サンマルドライヴ☆岩崎翼
★1ミッキーデータMデムーロ
☆8ディライトフルAアッゼニ

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎1メイショウタラチネ川田将雅
○2ベルクリアMデムーロ
▲5ジェントルヴァウ鮫島良太
△4ゴーントレット松山弘平
×7スターペスユウコ武豊
★11イズモ国分恭介
☆3ウォーターピオニー☆岩崎翼

阪神 9R 樅の木賞(500万下)
14:35 ダ1800m 11頭
◎7シロニイ川田将雅
○10アイアンテーラー鮫島良太
▲9レッドアトゥMデムーロ
△1メイショウテムズ武豊
×11サンライズノヴァ松若風馬
★6カカアコ小牧太
☆8サツキユニヴァース川島信二

阪神 10R 猪名川特別(1000万下)
15:10 芝1400m 15頭
◎14ヒーズインラブAアッゼニ
○1グレイスミノル松山弘平
▲10ビップライブリー和田竜二
△13ダノンシーザー川田将雅
×12スペシャルギフトVシュミノ
★7ムーンエクスプレス池添謙一
☆5エイシンペペラッツ武豊

阪神 11R リゲルS(OP)
15:45 芝1600m 17頭
◎12レプランシュ川田将雅
○2ダノンリバティ松若風馬
▲9サトノラーゼンVシュミノ
△3グァンチャーレ古川吉洋
×16ボールライトニングAアッゼニ
★7ピークトラム小牧太
☆8マイネルアウラートMバルザロ

阪神 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:20 芝1800m 9頭
◎7ジェネラルゴジップMデムーロ
○3ウインクルサルーテ武豊
▲1ルナーランダーAアッゼニ
×5カレンバッドボーイVシュミノ
★4ジルダMバルザロ
☆2オイルタウン国分優作

中京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7スズカフリオーソ☆加藤祥太
○6サンマルアルティマ小島太一
▲9メイショウヤエヤマ幸英明
△3シゲルカモシカ▲荻野極
×1クティノス柴山雄一
★8ケイティクエスト丸山元気
☆13ウニオミュスティカ藤岡康太

中京 2R 3歳上500万下
10:30 ダ1900m 14頭
◎4ドラゴンバローズ菱田裕二
○1マイネルトゥラン吉田隼人
▲5ミスターウインディ藤岡康太
△7サンホッブズ北村友一
×13オーパ岡田祥嗣
★12オカホンコー☆加藤祥太
☆2ミスティーフリップ幸英明

中京 3R 3歳上500万下
11:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9スキースクール藤岡康太
○10オルノス▲森裕太朗
▲5トゥルームーン秋山真一郎
△2マルクデラポム▲荻野極
×7メイショウマイカゼ☆鮫島克駿
★13ナナイロボタンAシュタル
☆3シゲルカゼノボン黛弘人

中京 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:30 障害3000m 14頭
◎14ダローネガ高田潤
○2プレスリー蓑島靖典
▲1エアカミュゼ西谷誠
△10イェドプリオル熊沢重文
×8アサクサゴールド浜野谷憲尚
★7トーアヒミコ石神深一
☆5ウインネオルーラー五十嵐雄祐

中京 5R 2歳新馬
12:20 ダ1800m 10頭
◎8ロードバリスタ太宰啓介
○10スリーミスヨハネス☆加藤祥太
▲9シゲルドーベルマン幸英明
△7ウォースパイト中谷雄太
×6スズカフローレンス▲森裕太朗
★4ウマインボルト吉田隼人
☆5クレイトンシチー☆鮫島克駿

中京 6R 2歳未勝利
12:50 芝1400m 18頭
◎11ハードアタック△木幡初也
○4メイショウハバネラ藤岡康太
▲8シュクヴァル柴山雄一
△5ジェイケイマヤヒメ北村友一
×13アサケハーツ▲荻野極
★7フランツジョセフ幸英明
☆17ラブフルーツAシュタル

中京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:20 芝1600m 16頭
◎2レッドオルバースAシュタル
○12アッフィラート北村友一
▲9フェイブルネージュ☆中井裕二
△16モンテエベレスト吉田隼人
×14ココファンタジア藤岡康太
★11ベッラレジーナ藤懸貴志
☆8プレシャスメイト丸田恭介

中京 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4ロードプレステージ▲坂井瑠星
○3スマートガイア☆鮫島克駿
▲1コパノハミルトン☆中井裕二
△16サンマルアリュール▲三津谷隼人
×2ムーンドロップ△木幡初也
★5クレマンダルザス△城戸義政
☆15コマクサ△井上敏樹

中京 9R 3歳上500万下
14:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3タンギモウジア▲荻野極
○16アークアーセナルAシュタル
▲14ピースマーク幸英明
△5リヴァイバル菱田裕二
×10キョウワクロニクル☆中井裕二
★8タイセイプレシャス吉田隼人
☆4マコトカンパネッロ藤岡康太

中京 10R つわぶき賞(500万下)
15:00 芝1400m 16頭
◎9ディアドラ加藤祥太
○14キャスパリーグ幸英明
▲11ラーナアズーラ柴山雄一
△16タケショウベスト吉田隼人
×4レイクキャリー丸田恭介
★6エンゲルヘン三津谷隼人
☆3ヴィーナスフローラ中谷雄太

中京 11R 中京日経賞(1000万下)
15:35 芝1200m 18頭
◎16スマートカルロス鮫島克駿
○12ヤマニンマルキーザ丸田恭介
▲9アグネスユーリヤ秋山真一郎
△5キタサンラブコール太宰啓介
×14テンテマリ吉田隼人
★18スカイパッション藤岡康太
☆15オヒア北村友一

中京 12R 高山特別(500万下)
16:10 芝2000m 15頭
◎3ピースマインド幸英明
○4イチダイ吉田隼人
▲9サウンドバーニング菱田裕二
△8ローズウィスパー北村友一
×11サクレディーヴァ中谷雄太
★5クラウンジーニアス川須栄彦
☆6ブライトボイス長岡禎仁

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/4117-29bfc573

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索