JRA中央競馬予想AJCC(G2)2014年1月26日中山/京都/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
JRA中央競馬予想AJCC(G2)2014年1月26日中山/京都/中京競馬場
201401261.png
 ◎
201401262.png
中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎ 1 オータムラヴ 戸崎 圭太
○ 16 スペクタキュラー G.ブノワ
▲ 7 ハリケーンリリー 宮崎 北斗
△ 14 ヴェアリアスサマー 北村 宏司
× 4 エックスハイト 石橋 脩
★ 12 ブランドアオモリ 三浦 皇成
☆ 11 サビーナクレスタ 丸田 恭介

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎ 7 クラウンデピュティ 後藤 浩輝
○ 11 ノースエット 石橋 脩
▲ 14 クラシックメタル 田中 勝春
△ 4 ミヤビアンバー 吉田 豊
× 15 シュタインベルガー F.ベリー
★ 10 エンジェルフォース 北村 宏司
☆ 8 マウントマズル 柴田 善臣

中山 3R 3歳新馬
11:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎ 9 キャレモンショコラ 北村 宏司
○ 6 モナルダ 丸田 恭介
▲ 15 ベルモントビーナス 高倉 稜
△ 1 ワッグルダンス 柴田 大知
× 13 サンアグライア 吉田 豊
★ 12 ナイスエモーション 田中 勝春
☆ 2 ケラウズランブラ 村田 一誠

中山 4R 3歳新馬
11:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎ 4 エンリルバローズ 北村 宏司
○ 15 アドマイヤダリヤ 戸崎 圭太
▲ 8 クインズエッセンス 柴田 大知
△ 7 トーセンパシュート 横山 典弘
× 14 コージャラティ F.ベリー
★ 2 ビビッドレッド 岩部 純二
☆ 10 レンブラント 松岡 正海

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝2000m 16頭
◎ 13 ストーリーセラー F.ベリー
○ 14 リムーブアゲン 丸田 恭介
▲ 2 ルヴェソンヴェール 後藤 浩輝
△ 1 ロンギングケイシー 石橋 脩
× 12 ニシノカンザシ 内田 博幸
★ 11 エリーフェアリー C.ルメール
☆ 15 ブルーロータス 田辺 裕信

中山 6R 4歳上500万下
12:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎ 10 ピグマリオン C.ルメール
○ 2 デルマダイコク 内田 博幸
▲ 3 ナムラケイオス 西村 太一
△ 9 ジョバイロ 大野 拓弥
× 5 ドリームジェダイ 戸崎 圭太
★ 7 シゲルホウオウザ 丸田 恭介
☆ 11 ドラゴンビューティ 武士沢 友治

中山 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ2400m 11頭
◎ 1 メイスンキャプテン 北村 宏司
○ 2 ロックシンガー 津村 明秀
▲ 9 カンタベリーナイト 戸崎 圭太
△ 11 アプリコーゼ 田中 勝春
× 8 ガッテンキャンパス 柴田 善臣
★ 5 アズマユニヴァース 村田 一誠
☆ 10 コウジョウ 後藤 浩輝

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎ 7 タンブルブルータス 三浦 皇成
○ 10 カフェブリリアント 松岡 正海
▲ 6 トゥールモンド 戸崎 圭太
△ 4 シュナップス 内田 博幸
× 11 ドンビザッツウェイ 丸田 恭介
★ 3 ストライクルート 田辺 裕信
☆ 1 リバティーアゲイン 津村 明秀

中山 9R 若竹賞(500万下)
14:25 芝1800m 14頭
◎ 11 サトノフェラーリ 北村 宏司
○ 9 ゲットアテープ 戸崎 圭太
▲ 5 デルフィーノ 後藤 浩輝
△ 4 マイネルメリエンダ 柴田 大知
× 8 ツクバホシノオー 柴田 善臣
★ 3 デンセツ 三浦 皇成
☆ 6 オウケンブラック 松岡 正海

中山 10R 初茜賞(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎ 9 アドマイヤジャコモ 内田 博幸
○ 4 ショウナンダイラ 柴田 善臣
▲ 11 ハードロッカー G.ブノワ
△ 6 プレミアムタイム 三浦 皇成
× 12 オーシュペール 蛯名 正義
★ 14 ビッグバンドジャズ 北村 宏司
☆ 5 ドラゴンピース 田辺 裕信

中山 11R AJCC(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝2200m 16頭

○ 10 ヴェルデグリーン 田辺 裕信
▲ 7 ダノンバラード 後藤 浩輝
△ 3 ケイアイチョウサン 横山 典弘
× 2 サクラアルディート F.ベリー
★ 6 ヴァーゲンザイル 三浦 皇成
☆ 8 マイネオーチャード 柴田 大知

中山 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝2000m 10頭
◎ 10 ロンギングダンサー 石橋 脩
○ 7 マイネルシュライ 戸崎 圭太
▲ 4 ショウナンバーズ 北村 宏司
△ 2 コスモグレースフル 柴田 大知
× 8 ヘルデンテノール 吉田 豊
★ 9 リボントリコロール 横山 典弘
☆ 3 アルティスト 柴田 善臣

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎ 13 エリーザベスト 藤岡 佑介
○ 6 ツキミチャン 川島 信二
▲ 2 クイーンズシアター 川田 将雅
△ 7 スズカシルバー 秋山 真一郎
× 1 フォローハート 小牧 太
★ 5 エヴォリューション 鮫島 良太
☆ 4 アカイツバサ 小坂 忠士

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎ 14 シゲルビッチュウ 和田 竜二
○ 8 ヒカリセット ▲森 一馬
▲ 15 テーオーソルジャー 藤岡 康太
△ 16 タガノエークラス 小牧 太
× 9 ライロア 北村 友一
★ 11 アサカファルコン 藤田 伸二
☆ 2 トットコ 武 幸四郎

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎ 5 グロリアスカフェ 藤田 伸二
○ 13 マコトグロズヌイ 川田 将雅
▲ 14 アダムズアップル 小牧 太
△ 11 メジャーホープ 丹内 祐次
× 10 ビクターミノル 北村 友一
★ 2 ロワサーブル 藤岡 佑介
☆ 12 スリーケーザル 国分 恭介

京都 4R 3歳500万下
11:40 ダ1400m 9頭
◎ 4 オメガヴェンデッタ 川田 将雅
○ 3 イイデフューチャー 和田 竜二
▲ 6 ヒナアラレ 小牧 太
△ 8 レディカリビアン ☆菱田 裕二
× 7 ケンブリッジギルド 藤岡 康太
★ 5 バカニシナイデヨ 藤岡 佑介
☆ 2 ダンツキャッチ 北村 友一

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎ 5 ヤマノフェアリー 藤岡 佑介
○ 11 ウィズアミッション 秋山 真一郎
▲ 2 レッドラヴィータ 川田 将雅
△ 16 リングランドムーン 北村 友一
× 6 クインズラッシュ 小林 徹弥
★ 1 メイショウソフィア 武 幸四郎
☆ 7 ミサキジュエル 小牧 太

京都 6R 3歳新馬
13:00 芝1800m 15頭
◎ 12 トレジャーマップ 秋山 真一郎
○ 2 トップアート 藤岡 佑介
▲ 10 メイショウロブロイ ☆菱田 裕二
△ 6 キュールエラピス 国分 優作
× 5 マイネルフンケルン 丹内 祐次
★ 7 メイショウトキムネ 和田 竜二
☆ 4 シュネール 藤田 伸二

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1900m 9頭
◎ 9 ポレイア ☆菱田 裕二
○ 3 タガノビリーヴィン 川田 将雅
▲ 8 ジェラルド 藤岡 康太
△ 7 マノワール 小牧 太
× 5 トウケイウイン 川島 信二
★ 4 スカイグラフィティ 北村 友一
☆ 1 アザゼル 和田 竜二

京都 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 芝1800m 11頭
◎ 7 ダノンシンフォニー 藤岡 佑介
○ 11 ステイザコース 藤岡 康太
▲ 10 マイネルアルティマ 丹内 祐次
△ 5 レコンダイト 川田 将雅
× 2 ミッキーマンデー ☆菱田 裕二
★ 6 ディープストーリー 鮫島 良太
☆ 1 ウインクルキラリ 武 幸四郎

京都 9R 北大路特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝2000m 8頭
◎ 7 スミデロキャニオン 川田 将雅
○ 1 ディオジェーヌ 菱田 裕二
▲ 5 アドマイヤブルー 小牧 太
△ 3 マイネルマエストロ 和田 竜二
× 2 マデイラ 藤岡 康太
★ 4 マイファーストラヴ 武 幸四郎
☆ 6 エアポートメサ 川島 信二

京都 10R 山科S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1200m 11頭
◎ 11 カフェシュプリーム 川田 将雅
○ 8 ポアゾンブラック 藤岡 佑介
▲ 3 タールタン 和田 竜二
△ 1 タイセイマスタング 菱田 裕二
× 7 ヤマノサファイア 国分 優作
★ 2 シルヴァーグレイス 秋山 真一郎
☆ 5 ルチャドルアスール 平野 優

京都 11R 石清水S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝1400m 16頭
◎ 8 ウイングザムーン 秋山 真一郎
○ 10 シルクドリーマー 北村 友一
▲ 7 マコトナワラタナ 川田 将雅
△ 3 メイショウヤタロウ 藤田 伸二
× 9 ダイナミックガイ 小林 徹弥
★ 16 ラーストチカ 藤岡 康太
☆ 12 アグネスウイッシュ 藤岡 佑介

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:20 ダ1400m 16頭
◎ 14 ハヤブサ 国分 恭介
○ 11 バハドゥール 藤岡 康太
▲ 7 ウエスタンムサシ 国分 優作
△ 10 ミッキーヘネシー 小牧 太
× 1 トウショウロジック 丹内 祐次
★ 5 スズカジョンブル ☆菱田 裕二
☆ 8 マークスマン 和田 竜二

中京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎ 2 エキゾチックマター 武 豊
○ 9 チャーマー M.ギュイヨン
▲ 7 アレット 浜中 俊
△ 11 イソノシュンライ ▲伴 啓太
× 1 ニシノチャステティ ☆中井 裕二
★ 4 シャイニングホープ 福永 祐一
☆ 12 メモリービビッド 太宰 啓介

中京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎ 4 デザートオブムーン 福永 祐一
○ 15 トーセンクラウド 岩田 康誠
▲ 5 グッドタイムロール 武 豊
△ 16 スピナッチ 川須 栄彦
× 3 バトルムーングロウ 太宰 啓介
★ 10 トラディション ☆中井 裕二
☆ 8 コスモマンカイ 幸 英明

中京 3R 4歳上500万下
10:50 ダ1200m 15頭
◎ 13 オーネットサクセス 大下 智
○ 6 ニシノモンクス ☆中井 裕二
▲ 9 レディー 田中 健
△ 12 クリノトルネード ▲山崎 亮誠
× 14 モリトブイコール ☆横山 和生
★ 10 ニュアージゲラン ▲長岡 禎仁
☆ 11 スリーネイチャー 水口 優也

中京 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害3000m 14頭
◎ 13 ピンクピアリス 黒岩 悠
○ 14 タガノナパヴァレー 西谷 誠
▲ 3 エーシンホワイティ 北沢 伸也
△ 4 ショウナンワヒネ 難波 剛健
× 1 ニライジンク 熊沢 重文
★ 12 テイエムオペラドン 中村 将之
☆ 9 ウィッシングデュー 横山 義行

中京 5R 3歳未勝利
12:10 芝2000m 18頭
◎ 3 ダンディーズムーン 福永 祐一
○ 7 オカホンコー 川須 栄彦
▲ 10 ホッコータフネス 幸 英明
△ 15 ウィナーウェイ 浜中 俊
× 16 ナイフリッジ ☆横山 和生
★ 12 マイネルオプタ 吉田 隼人
☆ 9 ウインルゼル ☆中井 裕二

中京 6R 3歳新馬
12:40 芝1400m 18頭
◎ 18 ケイエスポーラ 岩田 康誠
○ 11 ケンブリッジベラ 柴山 雄一
▲ 5 スヴァラッシー ☆杉原 誠人
△ 9 カレンステイシー 浜中 俊
× 2 アラフジ ☆中井 裕二
★ 7 タイガーティアラ 熊沢 重文
☆ 14 ハルハル 中舘 英二

中京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 芝2000m 13頭
◎ 10 カラフルブラッサム 武 豊
○ 13 マイネアルナイル ☆中井 裕二
▲ 4 センティナリー 川須 栄彦
△ 6 メイショウグレア 福永 祐一
× 12 レッドカチューシャ 浜中 俊
★ 2 アニマトゥール 岩田 康誠
☆ 1 カナルナニ 勝浦 正樹

中京 8R 4歳上500万下
13:40 ダ1800m 13頭
◎ 7 サンライズウェイ 福永 祐一
○ 9 デビルズハーツ 四位 洋文
▲ 3 タイガーシード 熊沢 重文
△ 10 パーフェクトスコア 浜中 俊
× 1 スタンドバイミー 岩田 康誠
★ 11 エルヘイロー 吉田 隼人
☆ 2 マイネルガネーシャ 柴山 雄一

中京 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 芝1400m 17頭
◎ 3 ウインスラッガー 福永 祐一
○ 11 ブライトチェリー 吉田 隼人
▲ 1 コリーヌ 岩田 康誠
△ 15 ベアトリッツ 松田 大作
× 5 バクシンテイオー 丸山 元気
★ 16 ノーブリー ▲城戸 義政
☆ 10 ツキノウサギ 中谷 雄太

中京 10R 西尾特別(500万下)
14:50 芝1600m 16頭
◎ 11 アドマイヤライン 岩田 康誠
○ 9 ダイナミックウオー 福永 祐一
▲ 15 サクラヴィクトリー 松山 弘平
△ 10 クロイゼリンチャン 勝浦 正樹
× 5 タガノリバレンス 酒井 学
★ 6 フェニーチェ 川須 栄彦
☆ 7 ファーゴ 伊藤 工真

中京 11R 東海S(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎ 14 ニホンピロアワーズ 酒井 学
○ 12 グランドシチー M.ギュイヨン
▲ 1 スタッドジェルラン 池添 謙一
△ 8 ダブルスター 武 豊
× 10 サトノプリンシパル 川須 栄彦
★ 2 グレープブランデー 浜中 俊
☆ 15 ソリタリーキング 福永 祐一

中京 12R 伊良湖特別(1000万下)
16:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎ 6 クロムレック 福永 祐一
○ 9 モズベラベラ 池添 謙一
▲ 15 イエスイットイズ 中舘 英二
△ 16 コーリンギデオン 横山 和生
× 8 ドレッシースタイル 松山 弘平
★ 10 スイングエンジン 岩田 康誠
☆ 5 タガノハピネス 酒井 学

▶ Comment

▶ Post comment


  • password
  • 管理者にだけ表示を許可する

▶ Trackback

trackbackURL:http://nankansp.com/tb.php/2259-0a17830c

googlead

人気ランキング

馬券便利ツール