2018年5月28日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年5月28日浦和競馬予想

1R3歳選抜馬
◎6トミノヴェール伊藤裕
○3ケイティーセキトバ川島正
▲4ハードパンチャー坂井英
△5ツガノダイヤ岡田大
×2ブライトキングダム寺島憂

2RC3九 十
◎11イントゥレジェンド赤岡修
○12メイプルキュート臼井健
▲5コメシャワー橋本直
△4ラヴリイチャーリー瀧川寿
×8サカジロキクチャン半澤慶

3RC3九 十
◎1ナムラヒロイン的場文
○7フォンテンクリーク左海誠
▲2イリマレイ有年淳
△10ボウパラディ山崎誠
×11ジュニア秋元耕

4RC2三 四 五
◎3ジャズコンボ的場文
○10フレンドゴーゴー町田直
▲5シゲルクロジャガー矢野貴
△7ティーズハーバー瀧川寿
×2サヤネエ秋元耕

5RC2三 四 五
◎5ゴールドノーブル繁田健
○7サンナイト本橋孝
▲2ワタシキタヨ瀧川寿
△1バジガクアトラス澤田龍
×8ケージーモンブラン加藤和

6RC2三 四 五
◎1ウインポディオ繁田健
○7ルミエールウェスト臼井健
▲9チェリーサターン本橋孝
△4インタープリンス左海誠
×2プティフーレ岡田大

7R若駒(わかこま)特別3歳一
◎2サウスグローリー矢野貴
○9スプンタマンユ保園翔
▲3シゲルビーツ山崎誠
△1キョウエイレガード増田充
×10モンスターブレイヴ本田重

8Rクライミングのまちかぞ賞C1八 九 十
◎2フィーユドトネール濱田達
○8スリースピナーズ矢野貴
▲10ボーンレガシー今野忠
△11プロクレイマー的場文
×9ティンウッドマン左海誠

9R足袋蔵のまち行田賞C1八 九 十
◎6タッカースタート笹川翼
○3ブラウンヘルシャー藤江渉
▲7プリサイスサンデー矢野貴
△4ブレーヴチェイサー繁田健
×1キョウモバライロ赤岡修

10R西区水と緑と花のまち賞C1八 九 十
◎3シンキングターボ的場文
○10オヤジノハナミチ秋元耕
▲9シンボリダムール瀧川寿
△2ワンダーヘーヒスト岡田大
×8パルファンデュロワ藤江渉

11R青葉(あおば)特別B3三
人気ブログランキング
○12ケンブリッジゴール矢野貴
▲2スウィートピカンテ瀧川寿
△7タッチライフ柏木健
×6ケイティーテンリウ川島正

12R緑風(りょくふう)特別C2一
◎5ラヴトワイス山崎誠
○1エスケイシルバー田中力
▲10ブルベアエイプス矢野貴
△3フランツジョセフ臼井健
×11エイトクレイン保園翔
にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年5月28日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年5月28日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳選抜馬  
発走時刻:11:10 距離コース:左800 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R C3九 十  
発走時刻:11:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3九 十  
発走時刻:12:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C2三 四 五  
発走時刻:12:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C2三 四 五  
発走時刻:13:10 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C2三 四 五  
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R 若駒特別3歳一  
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左1600 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R クライミングのまちかぞ賞C1八 九 十  
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 足袋蔵のまち行田賞C1八 九 十  
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 西区水と緑と花のまち賞C1八 九 十  
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 青葉特別B3三  
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 緑風特別C2一  
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年5月27日JRA中央競馬予想 日本ダービー(G1)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年5月27日JRA中央競馬予想 日本ダービー(G1)東京/京都競馬場
2018052701.png
2018052702.png

東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5トークフレンドリー勝浦正
○1アロングショット大野拓
▲6スパーダ三浦皇
△3キーサンダー△武藤雅
×10オグマンテHボウ
★15キャルファースト戸崎圭
☆11ディアフェルスパー江田照

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎4ミスタープリサイス三浦皇
○2ヴィジリア大野拓
▲11トーセンモナルカ内田博
△12オーバーハング吉田隼
×14ヘキギョク柴田大
★3シルフィウム石橋脩
☆15ヘッドスタート岩田康

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:05 ダ1300m 16頭
◎9ドナプリモ横山典
○4ホーカスポーカス▲藤田菜
▲16タイセイゴーディー内田博
△14サトノブレイズ三浦皇
×8ミヤビフィオーラ松岡正
★6オレノマニラ柴田善
☆1ナムラファラー北村宏

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:35 芝2000m 16頭
◎8ロシュフォールHボウ
○16ラヴベローナ蛯名正
▲9サトノオンリーワンMデム
△5コロンバスデイCルメ
×2ブライトロージー▲横山武
★13ナリノレーヴドール田辺裕
☆4マーレグリーン石川裕

東京 5R 3歳500万下
12:35 ダ1600m 15頭
◎5ゴライアスHボウ
○1フロリアヌス△武藤雅
▲9ネコワシ柴田大
△7アトムアストレア北村宏
×12ヴェルトゥアル吉田隼
★4レンジストライク蛯名正
☆3トミケンエンデレア田辺裕

東京 6R 3歳500万下
13:05 芝1400m 18頭
◎18アルーシャCルメ
○16アンリミット戸崎圭
▲14レッドシャーロット横山典
△13ムーンチャイムMデム
×7エスターテ松岡正
★12ハトホル吉田隼
☆10ナンゴクアイネット田辺裕

東京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎13クーリュ横山典
○7ロジムーン三浦皇
▲6キングズミッション▲木幡育
△9スマートサクソン武豊
×14リパーカッション石橋脩
★16デザートトリップ的場勇
☆8セイウンアワード大野拓

東京 8R 青嵐賞(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:10 芝2400m 14頭
◎4ムイトオブリガードCルメ
○2スマートルビー戸崎圭
▲12マイネルカレッツァ柴田大
△7ケイブルグラム池添謙
×10イチダイ内田博
★14コスモジャーベ松岡正
☆9サンデームーティエ北村宏

東京 9R むらさき賞(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 芝1800m 15頭
◎15エンジニア北村宏
○7エアウィンザーMデム
▲8コーカス戸崎圭
△3サーレンブラント岩田康
×4ハギノアレス田辺裕
★9アップクォークHボウ
☆12プロフェット川田将

東京 10R 日本ダービー(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝2400m 18頭

○8ブラストワンピース池添謙
▲14エタリオウHボウ
△17ワグネリアン福永祐
×15ステルヴィオCルメ
★12エポカドーロ戸崎圭
☆13グレイル岩田康

東京 11R 薫風S(1600万下)
16:25 ダ1600m 16頭
◎1シュナウザー田辺裕
○14ティソーナHボウ
▲12アディラートCルメ
△3タイセイパルサーMデム
×7イーグルフェザー戸崎圭
★16レッドオルバース武豊
☆2フォーカード三浦皇

東京 12R 目黒記念(G2)
17:00 芝2500m 16頭
◎10チェスナットコート蛯名正
○2ゼーヴィント戸崎圭
▲8パフォーマプロミスMデム
△14フェイムゲームCルメ
×4ノーブルマーズ高倉稜
★1ホウオウドリーム田辺裕
☆3ウインテンダネス内田博

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎13ミキノトムトム田中勝
○15スマートギャツビー和田竜
▲5ヴァンフレ鮫島克
△8スキュータム△森裕太
×11カヴァイヨン▲川又賢
★12レノカズマ秋山真
☆16ブラックブラック☆小崎綾

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4ガッツィーソート和田竜
○1セイリスペクト松山弘
▲10ビップフェリックス古川吉
△2アエラス鮫島克
×14クールリフレイン国分恭
★12メイショウカクウン幸英明
☆8スピンドクター松若風

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 芝2400m 16頭
◎13デサフィアンテ鮫島克
○15バイマイサイド北村友
▲6レイドバック松山弘
△8コマノジャスパ☆加藤祥
×5ニッポンテイオー和田竜
★3スワーヴアラミス四位洋
☆4セイウンフォーカス幸英明

京都 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害2910m 14頭
◎12スズカグランデ白浜雄
○4メイクアップ平沢健
▲7シンボリダルク五十嵐
△6プリンシパルスター小坂忠
×2イマジンザット上野翔
★14シロクニ石神深
☆1トーアツキヒカリ草野太

京都 5R 3歳500万下
12:10 芝1400m 16頭
◎2キャッチミーアップ☆荻野極
○15ダイアトニック北村友
▲8シンデレラメイク菱田裕
△7メイケイダイハード幸英明
×12ドラグーンシチー和田竜
★16メジャーレート☆坂井瑠
☆11メジェールスー岡田祥

京都 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎7ベディヴィア☆荻野極
○12フュージョンロック北村友
▲14サマーサプライズ松山弘
△2ジャストコーズ和田竜
×3ホワイトドラゴン菱田裕
★13リュミエールドール松若風
☆5マッカートニー☆坂井瑠

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10バレーロ☆荻野極
○15アドマイヤロマン小牧太
▲7アタミ▲西村淳
△8タガノリアン鮫島良
×4ホイールバーニング松山弘
★2サンライズチャージ幸英明
☆11ブリッジオーヴァー北村友

京都 8R 4歳上1000万下
13:55 芝2000m 8頭
◎7アドマイヤキズナ松山弘
○8サイモンラムセス小牧太
▲2レッドカイザー北村友
△4タガノガジュマル古川吉
×3メイショウカミシマ幸英明
★6オールドクラシック☆坂井瑠
☆5モーヴサファイア鮫島克

京都 9R 東大路S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13フォンターナリーリ坂井瑠
○10ロードアルペジオ小牧太
▲11キクノルア小坂忠
△5シロニイ秋山真
×9ネイビーブルー北村友
★14テルペリオン松若風
☆6テンザワールド和田竜

京都 10R 安土城S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:15 芝1400m 17頭
◎1モズアスコット坂井瑠
○15カラクレナイ松若風
▲2ダイメイフジ酒井学
△5タガノブルグ小崎綾
×4アポロノシンザン津村明
★17モンドキャンノ古川吉
☆3ボンセルヴィーソ菱田裕

京都 11R 白百合S(OP)
16:05 芝1800m 10頭
◎7サラキア北村友
○5アイトーン国分恭
▲8オメガラヴィサン坂井瑠
△6メイショウテッコン松山弘
×4ノストラダムス和田竜
★9アルジャーノン川島信
☆1フィールインラヴ鮫島克

京都 12R 御池特別(1000万下)
16:40 芝1200m 16頭
◎3フナウタ松山弘
○7ゲンパチケンシン北村友
▲1トシストロング秋山真
×8エルカミーノレアル鮫島克
★9アグネスユーリヤ川又賢
☆14キッズライトオン西村淳

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年5月26日JRA中央競馬予想 欅S(OP)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年5月26日JRA中央競馬予想 欅S(OP)東京/京都競馬場
2018052601.png
2018052602.png

東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎12コハクノユメ戸崎圭
○4デンセツノマジョ横山典
▲10サミットプッシュ丸山元
△2トーセンロザリオ三浦皇
×15トラストアゲン△菊沢一
★13リンガスビンゴ内田博
☆8メダリオンモチーフ吉田隼

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 芝1400m 18頭
◎7プレイズラン的場勇
○12ラヴァクール吉田隼
▲4トーセンクロノス戸崎圭
△9アートシュアリー△武藤雅
×13アイアムガンバレヨ石川裕
★11ニシノラプランセス三浦皇
☆3レガ北村宏

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 芝1800m 18頭
◎2ステラーインパクト石橋脩
○4ロゼフェニックス戸崎圭
▲12モンツァHボウ
△11コウセイゲキソウ丸山元
×1オースオブゴールド△武藤雅
★10オールステリーナ▲藤田菜
☆7ウェディングベール▲横山武

東京 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害3000m 14頭
◎6サンホッブズ上野翔
○4ウルラーレ石神深
▲12トーヨーピース草野太
△8ロンギングダンサー五十嵐
×7シシオウ森一馬
★2トゥルーウインド山本康
☆14フェルメッツァ西谷誠

東京 5R 3歳500万下
12:30 芝2400m 8頭
◎5グロンディオーズHボウ
○4リビーリング戸崎圭
▲2エストスペリオル石橋脩
△7ダノンパーフェクト☆坂井瑠
×3マイネルキラメキ柴田大
★8シエラネバダ内田博
☆6ドルチェラヴィータ横山典

東京 6R 3歳500万下
13:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3スターリーウォリア☆荻野極
○4ジャスパーウィン戸崎圭
▲12ライトオンキュー横山典
△6ショウナンアンビル☆坂井瑠
×11ハウリング津村明
★15デンコウケンジャ柴田善
☆7ワンダーツー内田博

東京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:30 ダ1600m 16頭
◎10ディアシューター吉田隼
○1リアリスト石橋脩
▲5リフトトゥヘヴン内田博
△3スターライトブルー田辺裕
×9フィスキオ戸崎圭
★15ディライトラッシュHボウ
☆16サイドチェンジ勝浦正

東京 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 芝1600m 18頭
◎7フローラデマリポサ石橋脩
○6バトルスピリッツ▲木幡育
▲17サトノクロノスHボウ
△5ゴールドアピール北村宏
×3スーパーブレイク△武藤雅
★11パンドラフォンテン内田博
☆2アルチレイロ石川裕

東京 9R 富嶽賞(1000万下)
14:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎14イーグルバローズ石橋脩
○2キタサンガンバ戸崎圭
▲7エレクトロポップ内田博
△13デピュティプライム田辺裕
×10シャープシューターHボウ
★1セネッティ横山典
☆15タイセイスペリオル北村宏

東京 10R 葉山特別(1000万下)
15:10 芝1600m 11頭
◎2アオイシンゴ内田博
○11アーチキング田辺裕
▲3ルナプロスペクター伊藤工
△4トゥザクラウンHボウ
×5ウィンドライジズ石橋脩
★9シンギュラリティ戸崎圭
☆8コスモヨハネ柴田大

東京 11R 欅S(OP)
15:45 ダ1400m 16頭

○10ベストマッチョHボウ
▲1ルグランフリソン内田博
△13サトノファンタシー石橋脩
×7レッドゲルニカ北村宏
★14ダノングッド田辺裕
☆12スマートダンディー横山典

東京 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 ダ1600m 16頭
◎16ブライトリビング大野拓
○7ドラゴンカップ戸崎圭
▲4ジュンスターホース三浦皇
△14ホッコーライデン北村宏
×5グッドラックサマー横山和
★11サクラエンパイア石橋脩
☆2ベバスカーン津村明

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1800m 16頭
◎13タイセイプリマ松若風
○2デイジーメーカー松山弘
▲7ゴルトキルシェ川田将
△3シャンテューズ☆小崎綾
×6グローバルフェイム池添謙
★4ピーナツ酒井学
☆11ピエナシニスター古川吉

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎3マースゴールド岩田康
○12ナリタミニスター福永祐
▲14キンショーヘニーMデム
△5キタノナシラ国分恭
×1チャーチタウン水口優
★6デンコウエルドラドCルメ
☆16ミッキーマラン松若風

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1900m 16頭
◎4レッドアルディ岩田康
○9ダージリンクーラー和田竜
▲6スターズテソーロ☆加藤祥
△7ミトノブラック松山弘
×3メイプルトップ松若風
★15サンライズソルMデム
☆8ドリームバンバン国分優

京都 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝1600m 18頭
◎2ハギノアグレッシブ和田竜
○14ウインサクヤヒメ荻野琢
▲12モズストフラ川田将
△9ナイルデルタCルメ
×4ターフェルムジーク岩田康
★11ディアブライド松山弘
☆16ララルラシオン藤懸貴

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:15 芝2000m 16頭
◎5イベリア岩田康
○8キングフォルテ北村友
▲16プリヒストリーMデム
△7ナイトミュージアム福永祐
×11ミッキードーヴィルCルメ
★10テーオーエンブレム城戸義
☆6ハートランドシチー松若風

京都 6R 3歳500万下
12:45 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16ウェルカムゴールド岩田康
○9グアン武豊
▲7スターリングブルス☆小崎綾
△13ノーウェイ幸英明
×5エルティグレ藤岡康
★10カリブメーカー松山弘
☆3ヴィグール和田竜

京都 7R 3歳500万下
13:15 芝2000m 12頭
◎12ロクセラーナMデム
○2メールドグラースCルメ
▲1アールスター松若風
△9インターセクション松山弘
×10ウォーターパルフェ酒井学
★4バイオレントブロー北村友
☆11サンレイポケット幸英明

京都 8R 4歳上500万下
13:50 芝2200m 14頭
◎10ドルフィンマーク岩田康
○7シャドウブリランテCルメ
▲5メイショウタチマチ武豊
△2ナルハヤ柴田未
×9トウカイエクレール和田竜
★13アドマイヤアルパマ池添謙
☆4レンジャックマン松岡正

京都 9R 與杼特別(1000万下)
14:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15カフジキング松若風
○4ダノンレーザー川田将
▲6サンオークランド浜中俊
△2ダノンロッソMデム
×7テイエムチューハイ国分恭
★11ドライバーズハイ松山弘
☆10ウォーターレスター岩田康

京都 10R 朱雀S(1600万下)
15:00 芝1400m 14頭
◎7エスティタート武豊
○9サプルマインド川田将
▲2アッラサルーテCルメ
△3オールポッシブル松山弘
×14ドルチャーリオ池添謙
★13メイショウオワラ小牧太
☆10カルヴァリオ福永祐

京都 11R 葵S(G)
15:35 芝1200m 16頭
◎10アンヴァル藤岡康
○14トゥラヴェスーラ福永祐
▲2アサクサゲンキ武豊
△8オジョーノキセキ松山弘
×13タイセイプライド岩田康
★15ミッキーワイルド北村友
☆1ラブカンプー和田竜

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16サンキューMデム
○1サヴィ和田竜
▲15アッティーヴォ幸英明
×13ヒップホップスワン▲川又賢
★7スターカットダイヤ松若風
☆4サウンドジャンゴ福永祐

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

2018年5月25日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2018年5月25日大井競馬予想

1RC3一 二
◎3ウォルフラム瀧川寿
○13マルヨジョージア赤嶺亮
▲11エネルリリー吉井章
△10コブラショット本田重
×6ポジティブラリー藤本現

2RC3一 二
◎4リコーセイクリッド藤本現
○6ツキノアカリ坂井英
▲2アースハーン真島大
△14ライジングトライ西啓太
×12カーボンタイクーン江里裕

5R3歳385万円以下
◎9フォローユアハート笹川翼
○6ソロムコ矢野貴
▲13エンドレスゴールド繁田健
△10グランシュマン的場文
×7シルバーセイルズ赤嶺亮

6R3歳385万円以下
◎3ベッピンムーン瀧川寿
○1ホワイトニング和田譲
▲4スターシード酒井忍
△9マーカス矢野貴
×11プラチナダンディー中村尚

7R3歳385万円以下
◎4ゴールデンビコー安藤洋
○9ゲイムスパン笹川翼
▲6チャンピオンキカン御神訓
△7タイムクライシス西啓太
×12エムオークィーン森泰斗

8RC1八 九
◎1ワイルドファイア的場文
○6サンニューオリンズ笹川翼
▲5バジガクアミスター楢崎功
△11リコーエンツォ真島大
×13シガリロ吉井章

9RC1八 九
◎15ヤンチャボウズ繁田健
○16カイトフレイバー瀬川将
▲4フジマサジャンボ森泰斗
△1ホウオウファースト上田健
×6ナックコマチ安藤洋

10Rおうし座賞C1選抜
◎1ピンクスター瀧川寿
○2カヴァレリア真島大
▲10ルーファス達城龍
△11ランドギャラクシー繁田健
×3クレイヴソリッシュ御神訓

11RJAいちかわ賞B1三B2二選抜特別
人気ブログランキング
○6ロイヤルオブアクア柏木健
▲2ロードメビウス御神訓
△13サノココ楢崎功
×10センペンバンカ森泰斗

12Rつばめ賞B3一選抜特別
◎1アイアムヒラケゴマ石崎駿
○4ルミナスコマンダー瀧川寿
▲7リゼコーフィー森泰斗
△8ギルデドアーマー赤岡修
×2シャドウボーダー的場文

にほんブログ村 競馬ブログ 南関東競馬へ にほんブログ村 トラコミュ 南関東競馬予想へ 競馬ブログランキングへ

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索