2017年9月20日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月20日浦和競馬予想

1R2歳三
◎10アスベル加藤和
○11アンクルン真島大
▲7ハレヒメ増田充
△5ヒジキ伊藤裕
×2セイイザベラクアト

2R2歳二
◎1ツガノダイヤ加藤和
○11マリーララヒメ保園翔
▲3ノットユーアゲイン今野忠
△2イソエイゴールド町田直
×4ケイティーセキトバ石崎隆

3R3歳五
◎7ネコドリーム赤岡修
○2カカボパール半澤慶
▲9スターグルーヴ見越彬
△4ハッピーナッツ和田譲
×12ベルサーリオ町田直

4R3歳四
◎12トーホウピアノ瀧川寿
○9ファヴール左海誠
▲5リンゴチャン小林拓
△4クニマル櫻井光
×3ユメダンス加藤和

5RC3六 七
◎6ラームリュンヌ町田直
○8ダテノグロリアス保園翔
▲1フォンテンクリーク吉留孝
△3フラワーパワー笹川翼
×2ニシノソレイユ高橋哲

6RC3六 七
◎11アイサイポプリ保園翔
○2キョウエイナイト秋元耕
▲7ビビッドレッド山崎誠
△5ラヴィルローズ本橋孝
×8ピーアニー酒井忍

7R鴻巣川幅日本一賞3歳一
◎1コスモフリーザー瀧川寿
○12オッズオン町田直
▲10マイネルバローネ石崎駿
△8ハーモニーブラス矢野貴
×5サンボルチモア山林信

8Rこうのす花火大会賞C1選抜馬
◎7ケイティーヒテン見越彬
○5シナノストーミング山崎誠
▲6マキノジュエラー赤岡修
△3アローズ本田重
×2ノーブルサファイア瀧川寿

9RHBA日高軽種馬農業協同組合賞C2三
◎4ウニヴェルソ中野省
○7ブレーヴダイヤ本田重
▲10フェザースピリット見越彬
△6ウインヴァンノ加藤和
×1スカイランツー矢野貴

10R秋遅草(あきちぐさ)特別C1三
◎5カツカモ赤岡修
○3ルデマレ山口達
▲11ドキドキモーニング瀧川寿
△10プレミアムゲーム中野省
×9ポエタリリカ櫻井光

11R第28回 テレ玉杯オーバルスプリントJpnIII3上オープン
人気ブログランキング
○8リアライズリンクス的場文
▲3レーザーバレット岩田康
△4ミッキーヘネシー瀧川寿
×11サトノタイガー笹川翼

12R菊月(きくづき)特別B3二
◎10サンダースプリング藤江渉
○11ライムチェイサー矢野貴
▲9イデアシュリュー岡田大
△4トンドゥアモール的場文
×2ドライトウショウ和田譲

2017年9月20日(水)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月20日(水)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 2歳三 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 2歳二 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 3歳五 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R 3歳四 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3六七 
発走時刻:13:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C3六七 
発走時刻:13:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R 鴻巣川幅日本一賞3歳一 
発走時刻:14:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R こうのす花火大会賞C1選抜馬 
発走時刻:14:45 距離コース:左800 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R HBA日高軽種馬農業協同組合賞C2三 
発走時刻:15:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 秋遅草特別C1三 
発走時刻:15:55 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R テレ玉杯オーバルスプリントJpnIII 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 菊月特別B3二 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2017年9月19日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月19日浦和競馬予想

1R3歳二
◎4ハピリン保園翔
○2フラダリ笹川翼
▲3ネコザル見越彬
△6ファウスト今野忠
×5プティフーレ町田直

2R3歳三
◎3カシノスイープ和田譲
○1ナホラフェット秋元耕
▲2オコルデヤスシクアト
△4ミキノアレグロ藤江渉
×6フレンドリークロス坂井英

3RC3八 九 十
◎2ロラーナ石崎隆
○3サンパラソル岡田大
▲8ミサトアップ櫻井光
△10ローレンチャーマー秋元耕
×9ミナミウラワ保園翔

4RC3八 九 十
◎4ヤマジュンビンゴ秋元耕
○5ブレイブザストーム瀧川寿
▲9イリマレイ伊藤裕
△3タカイチビックマン繁田健
×2ノーリグレット岡田大

5RC3八 九 十
◎10デニール山本紀
○12ジュニア秋元耕
▲4イントゥレジェンド半澤慶
△8スタンダードスギ藤江渉
×11シズク坂井英

6R新星(しんせい)特別2歳一
◎10ハタノサンドリヨン山崎誠
○3ベニアカリ増田充
▲5リトルセンチュリークアト
△8ヴォチェヴィーヴォ町田直
×2アヴァレソー繁田健

7RC2選抜馬
◎4フォンスヴィーテ櫻井光
○3ヤスノフェアリー瀧川寿
▲10ケイティーテンリウ岡田大
△7ブラックベリー秋元耕
×9シミケンラブ本田重

8RC1七 八
◎2コスモタウルス見越彬
○11グッディー和田譲
▲4ジョウショークロス本田重
△5フリッツァー繁田健
×9ケイティービーム矢野貴

9Rこうのす花まつり賞C1七 八
◎10ギンチャン瀧川寿
○8アイファーショコラ町田直
▲12ノブローズ笹川翼
△3ブリッジシップ江川伸
×9フクサンレイズ和田譲

10R清秋(せいしゅう)特別C2一
◎1ホウショウバレン橋本直
○6レモンティー岡村健
▲11ケイティーアニマル寺島憂
△12ボーンレガシー瀧川寿
×3ツガノホマレ保園翔

11R爽秋(そうしゅう)特別A2下選抜馬
人気ブログランキング ○8フォクスホール笹川翼
▲3スプリングガール和田譲
△5コスモパープル本田重
×4マテリアメディカクアト

12Rテレ玉バッハプラザ特別B3三
◎1ダイチ笹川翼
○5アスカダイヤモンド和田譲
▲2ハウライト真島大
△9ナイトフィーバー山崎誠
×4スウィートピカンテ矢野貴

2017年9月19日(火)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月19日(火)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳二 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:7
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳三 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C3八九十 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3八九十 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3八九十 
発走時刻:13:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R J認新星特別2歳一 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2選抜馬 
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左800 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C1七八 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R こうのす花まつり賞C1七八 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 清秋特別C2一 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 爽秋特別A2下選抜馬 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R テレ玉バッハプラザ特別B3三 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2017年9月18日JRA中央競馬予想 セントライト記念(G2)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年9月18日JRA中央競馬予想 セントライト記念(G2)中山/阪神競馬場
2017091801.png
2017091802.png

中山 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 14頭
◎5アビームCルメール
○12マイネルサリューエ丹内祐次
▲6ビレッジキング田中勝春
△14モリトディライト武士沢友治
×3ディーズファクター戸崎圭太
★10ハンドリー大野拓弥
☆11シゲルジャンボイモ▲武藤雅

中山 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1600m 12頭
◎6ラソワドールCルメール
○10ディアサルファー吉田隼人
▲4コスモフェリーク柴田大知
△7シエルクレール吉田豊
×5ハーレムライン大野拓弥
★9レユシット田辺裕信
☆1クルーズヴォイス三浦皇成

中山 3R 2歳未勝利
11:10 芝2000m 11頭
◎9ウインイノベーター戸崎圭太
○5プロトスターCルメール
▲4インプレスシチー柴山雄一
△8マイネルシクザール宮崎北斗
×1アイリスロード☆木幡巧也
★3グランサム吉田隼人
☆10パワースピネル▲野中悠太郎

中山 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:40 障害2880m 12頭
◎9クリスタルキャノン難波剛健
○2サムライフォンテン石神深一
▲8クラウンドリーム上野翔
△12ウォリアーズソウル山本康志
×1ブルーガーディアン江田勇亮
★10マイネルアクスト蓑島靖典
☆4デルマヌラリヒョン浜野谷憲尚

中山 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1200m 16頭
◎2アンフィトリテCルメール
○13サンタガール丸山元気
▲10ミコサン岩部純二
△5ミヤコスマイル田辺裕信
×8マウントレーニア杉原誠人
★1ヒヤシンス西田雄一郎
☆7アリババ▲武藤雅

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16キンナリー戸崎圭太
○7シルバーコンパス内田博幸
▲5マヤノオラティオ丹内祐次
△1ラインディオーネ▲武藤雅
×10ミッキークルソラ▲菊沢一樹
★9ノーブルクラウン石橋脩
☆15ミルキークォーツ▲野中悠太郎

中山 7R 3歳上500万下
13:30 ダ2400m 12頭
◎3サンホッブズ松岡正海
○1サイドチェンジ丹内祐次
▲5イルフォーコン田辺裕信
△7ミザイ北村宏司
×4プレツィオーゼ▲菊沢一樹
★11リセンティート▲武藤雅
☆6シフォンカール☆井上敏樹

中山 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16カキツバタチグサ津村明秀
○8ハートフルタイム北村宏司
▲7レアドロップ▲武藤雅
△15キョウエイスコール戸崎圭太
×3テンキセキ柴田大知
★11カンタベリーマイン横山典弘
☆14キャラメルフレンチ▲藤田菜七子

中山 9R 白井特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:35 芝1800m 12頭
◎6ハナズレジェンドCルメール
○8フローレスマジック戸崎圭太
▲12ギブアンドテイク岩田康誠
△9マイネルユニブラン柴田大知
×4テスタメント杉原誠人
★7シングンジョーカー武士沢友治
☆10サクラエンパイア石橋脩

中山 10R 浦安特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 ダ1200m 14頭
◎5ヨンカーCルメール
○4ビービーサレンダー岩田康誠
▲2ペイシャバラード三浦皇成
△9サウンドジャンゴ戸崎圭太
×14リンガスウーノ内田博幸
★6タイセイラナキラ北村宏司
☆1トロピカルスパート石橋脩

中山 11R セントライト記念(G2)
WIN5対象レース15:45 芝2200m 15頭

○7アルアインCルメール
▲2サトノクロニクルMデムーロ
△12ローリングタワー三浦皇成
×6サーレンブラント岩田康誠
★15スティッフェリオ北村友一
☆9プラチナヴォイス内田博幸

中山 12R 3歳上500万下
16:25 芝1800m 15頭
◎11サトノキングダム戸崎圭太
○7ハナレイムーンMデムーロ
▲14ヴェルラヴニールCルメール
△8ヴァンベールシチー田辺裕信
×15マッシュクール江田照男
★10レッドシルヴィ三浦皇成
☆9アオイシンゴ吉田隼人

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1400m 11頭
◎1カシノアプローズ☆義英真
○11キングリーフィスト☆荻野極
▲7タンロン松山弘平
△6ディライトプロミス川田将雅
×8リスペクタブル和田竜二
★4ブルベアノザワナ酒井学
☆9ダンツタイヨウ松若風馬

阪神 2R 2歳未勝利
10:25 芝2000m 7頭
◎3タニノフランケル福永祐一
○7ウォーターパルフェ酒井学
▲2ゼットジガンテ鮫島良太
△1ザリーティー和田竜二
×6タマモリング▲富田暁
★4ウインストロベリー松山弘平
☆5ディヴァインサーガ松若風馬

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎6ホッコーカゲムシャ国分優作
○14サウンドビクトリー中谷雄太
▲11スマートニンバス武豊
△10メイショウチハヤ☆義英真
×7タイキブリジャール福永祐一
★9ウニオミュスティカ☆荻野極
☆8メイショウヒボタン幸英明

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝1800m 18頭
◎3アオイスカーレット川田将雅
○6ショウナンサリュー福永祐一
▲12アバルラータ▲森裕太朗
△14スマートシグルズ武豊
×9レッドジュラーレ松山弘平
★4プライヤビスタ池添謙一
☆18カルトデュモンド和田竜二

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:15 芝1600m 9頭
◎5メジャーシャルマン福永祐一
○3グアン武豊
▲1エイシンヘリテイジ松山弘平
△6ラポートトーク川田将雅
×8オルボンディール藤岡康太
★4ボウルズ小牧太
☆9ヒナマツリ☆岩崎翼

阪神 6R 2歳新馬
12:45 ダ1800m 10頭
◎7イグレット武豊
○5ガッツィーソート和田竜二
▲10ハギノグランデ松若風馬
△6サクラアリュール福永祐一
×8キョウワトレンチ小牧太
★4ミッキーマラン幸英明
☆9ショーム秋山真一郎

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎1ダノンディーヴァ松山弘平
○12オールスマイル松若風馬
▲13スキースクール藤岡康太
△16トラストマヴィア幸英明
×7スノードリーム古川吉洋
★15ミヤジマミー川田将雅
☆8クロースフレンド秋山真一郎

阪神 8R 3歳上500万下
13:50 芝1200m 16頭
◎14パーリオミノル川田将雅
○12チェイスダウン古川吉洋
▲8グランドロワ池添謙一
△7オールドベイリー福永祐一
×4スペードクイーン幸英明
★1ブライティアレディ高倉稜
☆3アメリカンイナズマ和田竜二

阪神 9R 甲武特別(500万下)
14:25 芝2400m 10頭
◎1エーティーラッセン四位洋文
○3チェスナットコート坂井瑠星
▲9ジュンファイトクン松若風馬
△10アドマイヤジョラス藤岡康太
×7フォースフィールド武豊
★8ウインテンダネス菱田裕二
☆5ドルフィンマーク福永祐一

阪神 10R 吹田特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 ダ1800m 12頭
◎3テイエムグッドマン小牧太
○9クリノリトミシュル酒井学
▲10アガスティア熊沢重文
△11ワンダーピルエット岩崎翼
×2トーコーグリーン幸英明
★4ニホンピロヘーゼル川田将雅
☆5プレシャスルージュ松若風馬

阪神 11R 仲秋S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1400m 12頭
◎2ラプソディーア藤岡康太
○5エスティタート武豊
▲7ビップライブリー和田竜二
△4ロイヤルストリート川田将雅
×12ペガサスボス中谷雄太
★10サングレーザー福永祐一
☆1ワキノヒビキ荻野極

阪神 12R 3歳上500万下
16:10 ダ1800m 14頭
◎10ブリーズスズカ▲三津谷隼人
○4デスティネイション幸英明
▲11カレンカカ川田将雅
×3アフターミー藤岡康太
★2オンザフロウ秋山真一郎
☆13アテンフェスタ松山弘平

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索