2017年4月1日JRA中央競馬予想 ダービー卿CT(G3)中山/阪神競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年4月1日JRA中央競馬予想 ダービー卿CT(G3)中山/阪神競馬場
2017040101.png

2017040102.png
中山 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1800m 15頭
◎3ディアチャイブ江田照男
○4モリトシラギク勝浦正樹
▲1エアセリーナ戸崎圭太
△13アクアリオ北村宏司
×14ウインミストレス内田博幸
★5ヒスイ柴山雄一
☆6ハヤブサキラリ吉田隼人

中山 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8ファステストネオ柴山雄一
○14ムテキングス田辺裕信
▲13ノットオンリー△井上敏樹
△11ミッキースプリング蛯名正義
×9クリムゾンシチー岩部純二
★12シゲルインパラ柴田大知
☆5メイショウアテン池添謙一

中山 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1800m 16頭
◎8コトブキホーク横山典弘
○13ストーミースター小野寺祐太
▲10ラインディオーネ▲武藤雅
△9キャノンショット吉田豊
×14トミケンタルモ田辺裕信
★6アオスタ内田博幸
☆11クラプトン丸山元気

中山 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎2ヴィオラ田中勝春
○7サンマルアルティマ蛯名正義
▲16エンセラダス松岡正海
△8ニシノキスミー戸崎圭太
×5ワシントンレガシー柴山雄一
★13エボニーアイボリー大野拓弥
☆11グリッタードリーム石橋脩

中山 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝2000m 18頭
◎6エスティーム丹内祐次
○5コンフィデンス田辺裕信
▲3ラディアンスウェイAシュタル
△16マツリダウメキチ戸崎圭太
×13スカイライト横山典弘
★4オーシャンティ田中勝春
☆17アオイシンゴ内田博幸

中山 6R 3歳未勝利
13:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15リードザフィールド大野拓弥
○6ハレカイ津村明秀
▲13マッジョネラ▲菊沢一樹
△1ショウナンハドル内田博幸
×9リョウランヒーロー△木幡巧也
★12ハヤットアージ吉田隼人
☆16サトノグリーン横山典弘

中山 7R 3歳500万下
13:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9ミスパイロ柴山雄一
○6グリターテソーロ吉田隼人
▲10ヒップホップスワン戸崎圭太
△7シャムロック大野拓弥
×2マツリダダイキチ北村宏司
★1アイアムキャツアイ蛯名正義
☆8エンパシー石川裕紀人

中山 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1800m 14頭
◎11イントゥザターフ横山典弘
○14トゥルーウインド田中勝春
▲6ディリゲント江田照男
△9ブラスロック田辺裕信
×12レオイノセント△木幡巧也
★7ファンドレイザー大野拓弥
☆1スリーミュージアム▲菊沢一樹

中山 9R 山吹賞(500万下)
14:35 芝2200m 13頭
◎4グローブシアター内田博幸
○12ウインイクシード松岡正海
▲3アダマンティン北村宏司
△8チャロネグロ田辺裕信
×1アサギリジョーAシュタル
★7ビートマッチ戸崎圭太
☆9サーレンブラント岩田康誠

中山 10R 千葉日報杯(1000万下)
15:10 芝1200m 15頭
◎11アドマイヤナイト戸崎圭太
○2ダイトウキョウAシュタル
▲10コンテッサトゥーレ岩田康誠
△6クイーンズターフ横山典弘
×9ワンダフルラッシュ柴田大知
★3マイネルパッセ丹内祐次
☆8ショウナンワダチ蛯名正義

中山 11R ダービー卿CT(G3)
15:45 芝1600m 16頭

○8グランシルク戸崎圭太
▲11マイネルアウラート柴田大知
△10ダイワリベラル北村宏司
×15ダンツプリウス丸山元気
★7ガリバルディ池添謙一
☆3ロジチャリス内田博幸

中山 12R 4歳上500万下
16:25 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8ハヤブサレディゴー吉田隼人
○2レレマーマ戸崎圭太
▲10ノボホウセイ石川裕紀人
△12ウエスタンレオーネ▲菊沢一樹
×11ラスカルグレイ柴田大知
★4グランアラミス△井上敏樹
☆6アルマクレヨン△木幡初也

阪神 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎4ニシノキャプテンMデムーロ
○2スズカアカデミー酒井学
▲10ヒロシゲスマート小牧太
△11ナムラムート松山弘平
×8シゲルドラネコ☆岩崎翼
★16ナガラエンカ△坂井瑠星
☆5サクセスエナジー和田竜二

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:25 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4ベディヴィアMデムーロ
○7ペガサスシャーイン幸英明
▲10サンライズカラマ☆義英真
△6パリンジェネシス松若風馬
×11カガヒーロー秋山真一郎
★13ロードスタルディ川田将雅
☆15アザブジュウバン菱田裕二

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
10:55 芝1800m 18頭
◎4ブラックスビーチ福永祐一
○16ユイフィーユ武豊
▲13エレクトロニカCルメール
△5アルテーロ浜中俊
×10カデナダムールMデムーロ
★9テーオービクトリー菱田裕二
☆3キョウワヒラリー秋山真一郎

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:25 芝2400m 16頭
◎6スプリングボックス松若風馬
○1ロキ酒井学
▲3ハギノアレスMデムーロ
△4プレイングアローン福永祐一
×12タイセイバロン△荻野極
★15スプマンテCルメール
☆9ピエナアラシ幸英明

阪神 5R 3歳500万下
12:15 ダ1800m 16頭
◎16タスクフォースCルメール
○14サトノプライム福永祐一
▲7ローズストリート酒井学
△10テイエムグッドマン古川吉洋
×11アルムチャレンジ幸英明
★12マイネルブロッケン国分恭介
☆6ナムラカブトMデムーロ

阪神 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 芝1400m 18頭
◎13サプルマインド川田将雅
○16ファンタサイズ△坂井瑠星
▲12フェザリータッチ北村友一
△9ダノンブライト和田竜二
×5オメガタックスマンCルメール
★7レイリオン福永祐一
☆2サダムリスペクト松山弘平

阪神 7R 4歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1200m 16頭
◎10ワキノハガクレ小牧太
○3メイショウヤクシマ武豊
▲1コパノマイケル福永祐一
△6キラパワー菱田裕二
×13スーパーライナー松山弘平
★11カノヤカンザクラ秋山真一郎
☆16マルカメテオMデムーロ

阪神 8R 三木ホースランドパークJS(OP)
13:50 障害3140m 14頭
◎7メイショウソラーレ高田潤
○10リスヴェリアート北沢伸也
▲6マジェスティハーツ森一馬
△5ウインアーマー平沢健治
×14メイショウオトコギ白浜雄造
★13ラステラ鈴木慶太
☆3アイティテイオー浜野谷憲尚

阪神 9R アザレア賞(500万下)
14:25 芝2400m 8頭
◎3アドミラブルMデムーロ
○2アドマイヤロブソンCルメール
▲8エーティーラッセン四位洋文
△5スパークルメノウ福永祐一
×6エテレインミノル北村友一
★1タガノシャルドネ和田竜二
☆7エンドゲーム浜中俊

阪神 10R 仲春特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝1400m 15頭
◎6キアロスクーロ浜中俊
○10サフランハート武豊
▲7シャンデリアハウス川田将雅
△1リヴィエール幸英明
×9フライングレディCルメール
★8ピュアコンチェルト古川吉洋
☆2ウェーブヒーロー和田竜二

阪神 11R コーラルS(OP)
15:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9スマートアヴァロンMデムーロ
○7サウススターマン川田将雅
▲13タールタンCルメール
△15キタサンサジン川須栄彦
×5ナガラオリオン四位洋文
★11マッチレスヒーロー和田竜二
☆12パーティードレス浜中俊

阪神 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1800m 14頭
◎2ウェーブキング和田竜二
○12デモニオCルメール
▲13ダノンレーザー川田将雅
×4タガノスマイル☆加藤祥太
★9ネクストムーブMデムーロ
☆3クリスタルタイソン藤岡康太

2017年3月31日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月31日浦和競馬予想

1RC3 4歳オ
◎4ニシノマイスター秋元耕
○1ビッグバンカズ柏木健
▲5ワンダーバイック橋本直
△6ローレンチャーマー坂井英
×3キタポート吉留孝

2R3歳九
◎3キミコイシ増田充
○6ラベルリュンヌ森泰斗
▲9イソエイレインボー笹川翼
△2ヴァイスザクラウン山崎誠
×4ブルーサファイア秋元耕

3R3歳八
◎7ヴァンフルール森泰斗
○1フレンドリークロス坂井英
▲3グレイスベルン柏木健
△9マグナム保園翔
×6アンジュループ笹川翼

4R3歳七
◎2ティーズハーバー瀧川寿
○4プティフーレ岡田大
▲5カカボパール酒井忍
△10ケイティーキング藤江渉
×3コウユーハイジ今野忠

5RC3二 三
◎6アミフジテンショウ森泰斗
○9ソラリス酒井忍
▲8ジャスミンジュニア川島正
△1エキシビジョン國分祐
×3イッセイフウビ半澤慶

6RC3二 三
◎3カルクオンガエシ繁田健
○10ポジティブラリー西啓太
▲7スティングルーヴ石崎隆
△8フクノロブロイ和田譲
×6サトノマーキュリー内田利

7R幸手市観光協会会長賞C3一
◎6ツーシーム高橋哲
○11マイネルテゾーロ矢野貴
▲10インテンスヒート山口達
△3ジョウショークロス森泰斗
×2シゲルミカワ山崎誠

8RC2十三
◎10ケージーモンブラン加藤和
○6アイドリームド繁田健
▲3モズムラクモ保園翔
△8クラマサジョーカー石崎駿
×2アスキーコード見越彬

9Rさいたま市見沼区クマガイソウ賞C1五
◎7コパノリクエスト今野忠
○6ピアレスゴールド内田利
▲2ジャンプショット吉留孝
△9リワードターン繁田健
×8トゥニーナ森泰斗

10R春風(しゅんぷう)特別C2二
◎7ボデギータ林 幻
○10トウカイフェスタ山崎誠
▲11タネホカホカ山本紀
△6ケイティービーム内田利
×4ハミルトン増田充

11Rブラッドストーン特別B2二
人気ブログランキング ○1スーパープルーム笹川翼
▲7ナイキアフォード今野忠
△6カスタネット林 幻
×8リュウノプリンス坂井英

12R木蓮(もくれん)特別B3四C1一
◎1ラブジャック森泰斗
○7ファイアフォンテン本田重
▲2ブラウンタイガー保園翔
△5スイフトフォンテン笠野雄
×8トーセンミラージュ坂井英

2017年3月31日(金)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月31日(金)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C34歳オ 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1300 頭数:7
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳九 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1300 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 3歳八 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R 3歳七 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3二三 
発走時刻:13:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C3二三 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R 幸手市観光協会会長賞C3一 
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C2十三 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R さいたま市見沼区クマガイソウ賞C1五 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 春風特別C2二 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R ブラッドストーン特別B2二 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 木蓮特別B3四C1一 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2017年3月30日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月30日浦和競馬予想

1RC3 4歳エ
◎1ソノラ町田直
○3バカラボナセーラ秋元耕
▲8ニシノソレイユ山崎真
△9マリーエスペランサ橋本直
×10コンバットダイヤ笹川翼

2R3歳六
◎3トリガーゾーン笹川翼
○9カルターフント町田直
▲6ハピリン保園翔
△1ナホラフェット秋元耕
×2アクアインモータル瀧川寿

3R3歳五
◎3フリッツァー繁田健
○11ワンダフルキングス藤江渉
▲7リュウノバーディ矢野貴
△2ノースホタル見澤譲
×10シグラップヒラリー山崎誠

4RC3四 五
◎8ナムラキンボシ秋元耕
○7セイウンラードゥガ高橋哲
▲11コードナンバー岡田大
△4クールテンゼン半澤慶
×6チェリールージュ山崎真

5RC3四 五
◎3リュウノヘイロー矢野貴
○8シャインエフェクト臼井健
▲5ミラクルフォンテン本田重
△12ビビッドレッド増田充
×2ホウショウバレン橋本直

6Rツインロマン特別3歳選抜馬
◎8マイネルストラトス柴田大
○6ケンネプチューン繁田健
▲3プリトヴィツェ石崎駿
△9フォークローバー本田重
×4ブロッシェ丹内祐

7RC2十一 十二
◎4プラチナムスタング見越彬
○2イーストスパークル笹川翼
▲7ゼンノリボーン今野忠
△12クラセイジョ和田譲
×6ハーピスト見澤譲

8RC2十一 十二
◎10オルティンド矢野貴
○7イノセントワールド和田譲
▲5カズノムーン江川伸
△4ハグラー酒井忍
×2ダンスアワード田中力

9R幸手ハッピーハンド賞C2五
◎2カウアイフォンテン本田重
○8ハイエストシルバー柏木健
▲9クレスクント高橋利
△1アクティベート今野忠
×5エヌケイボーイ秋元耕

10Rマルチメモリー特別B2B3選抜馬
◎12ジーニアイ武藤雅
○4コスモフットライト丹内祐
▲7メイショウバンダイ内田博
△11メジャーシップ増田充
×9キクタロウ今野忠

11R弥生(やよい)特別B1B2一
人気ブログランキング ○9ビッグジャイアント町田直
▲6ラガッソ本田重
△4アメイジア吉本隆
×7ジョーウォルター笹川翼

12R爽春(そうしゅん)特別C1二
◎2ナイトフィーバー瀬川将
○5ミュール山崎誠
▲4イエロースター繁田健
△9フクノサンデー柏木健
×7アポロメイン加藤和

2017年3月30日(木)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2017年3月30日(木)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R C34歳エ 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳六 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R 3歳五 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3四五 
発走時刻:12:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3四五 
発走時刻:13:05 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R J交ツインロマン特別3歳選抜馬 
発走時刻:13:40 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2十一十二 
発走時刻:14:15 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C2十一十二 
発走時刻:14:50 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 幸手ハッピーハンド賞C2五 
発走時刻:15:25 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R J交マルチメモリー特別B2B3選抜馬 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R 弥生特別B1B2一 
発走時刻:16:35 距離コース:左1500 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

12R 爽春特別C1二 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:左1600 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

googlead

人気ランキング

馬情報検索