2016年2月1日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年2月1日浦和競馬予想

1R3歳三
◎1ソーメニーティアズ早田功
○9ボチボチ本田重
▲6スーパープルーム森泰斗
△2マナミン左海誠
×8サークルドリーム澤田龍

2R3歳二
◎12セカンドユウゼン森泰斗
○11ワイルドヒートボム石崎駿
▲10ハッチャンハッピー真島大
△7スカレークイン岡田大
×8ハートナイス左海誠

3RC3 4歳ア
◎2プラチナムスタング森泰斗
○5サルガッソ町田直
▲9アウトリーチ吉留孝
△3トウカイストラーダ岡田大
×7オクラクオウ高橋哲

4RC3十五 十六
◎4クロスカウンター増田充
○8サカジロキクチャン見澤譲
▲9ダイリンチャチャ笹川翼
△1エールジャパン高橋哲
×7パンナムクリッパー藤江渉

5RC3選抜馬
◎6ホクセツライン笹川翼
○10サレルノ森泰斗
▲7フェンダー見越彬
△5アラディン加藤和
×8ツガノサツキ藤江渉

6RC3十五 十六
◎4クミチャン中野省
○5ワニタバンテン高橋利
▲9ドリームスパークル山崎真
△3ニーケカグラ笹川翼
×6ミサトインタローズ張田昂

7RC2四 五
◎2コスモフットライト森泰斗
○7ファンタスマゴリア笹川翼
▲1アルファエクサ張田昂
△5ヴェスペルティリオ山崎誠
×9エカヒ澤田龍

8R白加賀(しらかが)賞C2四 五
◎11コスモフルハート山本紀
○7チェイスザチャンス森泰斗
▲9セーノークイン今野忠
△8プレジャーリーフ石崎駿
×3ケイティービーム寺島憂

9R高麗郡建郡1300年記念賞C1六
◎12レディーオブロー石崎駿
○9ゴールドアモーレ繁田健
▲10イナズマアリオーン森泰斗
△7ヘッズ中野省
×8シンボリシャガール本橋孝

10R梅見月(うめみづき)特別B3二
人気ブログランキング
○2ビーインラプチャー左海誠
▲12ケイティケンタ岡田大
△5プリンストロイア的場文
×4ダイバリュウジン藤江渉

11Rフェブラリー特別C2一
◎9スパーキードリーム町田直
○7フクノタイガー繁田健
▲4ハクユウカンベエ石崎駿
△10グレイスウォード本田重
×5ヨコシャルマン早田功

2016年2月1日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年2月1日(月)浦和競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 3歳三 
発走時刻:11:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 3歳二 
発走時刻:11:30 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C34歳ア 
発走時刻:12:00 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C3十五十六 
発走時刻:12:35 距離コース:左1400 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C3選抜馬 
発走時刻:13:10 距離コース:左800 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R C3十五十六 
発走時刻:13:45 距離コース:左1400 頭数:9
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R C2四五 
発走時刻:14:20 距離コース:左1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R 白加賀賞C2四五 
発走時刻:14:55 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

9R 高麗郡建郡1300年記念賞C1六 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース:左1400 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

10R 梅見月特別B3二 
発走時刻:16:05 距離コース:左1500 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

11R フェブラリー特別C2一 
発走時刻:16:40 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2016年1月31日JRA中央競馬予想 根岸S(G3)東京/京都/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年1月31日JRA中央競馬予想 根岸S(G3)東京/京都/中京競馬場
2016013101.png

2016013102.png
東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎15キョウエイラヴ
○5ストライクショット
▲12スプリングガール
△3ピントゥリッキオ
×6ホウオウマリリン
★9チビノヴァルタン
☆4ビュウイモン

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:40 ダ2100m 16頭
◎6ヴィットリオ
○11ダイリュウハヤテ
▲3アップトゥイレヴン
△13ソーアメージング
×2ディーゼルパワー
★5シゲルシマダイ
☆10ノンシュガー

東京 3R 3歳新馬
11:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎13サクラエンパイア
○16ゴールデンブレイヴ
▲12ウィスパー
△7ハミルトンパーク
×8ジョニーエンジェル
★5サングラスポテト
☆14エビスリアン

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 芝1600m 16頭
◎4ピックミータッチ
○6テオドール
▲11ダノンアイリス
△14コスモレティクルム
×16ゴールドエフォート
★13テイエムダークダン
☆3ヘラルドスクエア

東京 5R 3歳新馬
12:30 芝1800m 16頭
◎5レッドアルカナ
○13クーラーキング
▲12シグムンド
△2スカイムーヴァー
×14レッドフレンジー
★4ヨシノザクラ
☆3マイハーベスト

東京 6R 4歳上500万下
13:05 ダ2100m 11頭
◎1キネオフォルツァ
○11エルズミーア
▲2ヘイローフォンテン
△5デバイスドライバー
×7レッドカノーヴァ
★9メイスンキャプテン
☆6ウインセイヴィア

東京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:35 ダ1600m 16頭
◎10デジタルフラッシュ
○9プエルト
▲15ジャイロスコープ
△2ベイビータピット
×14ティズトレメンダス
★7アバオアクー
☆5コスモカウピリ

東京 8R 4歳上1000万下
14:05 ダ1400m 16頭
◎14トーセンマイティ
○6ボルゲーゼ
▲4マッチレスヒーロー
△1ラミアカーサ
×8クワドループル
★13アキノアッパー
☆2ワイルドダラー

東京 9R セントポーリア賞(500万下)
14:35 芝1800m 11頭
◎2メイショウタチマチ
○4サトノキングダム
▲6ラグルーラ
△1プレイヤーサムソン
×10マコトルーメン
★5ジュンヴァルカン
☆8スマートスペクター

東京 10R 節分S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝1600m 14頭
◎5マジックタイム
○13オコレマルーナ
▲6ピオネロ
△2マイネルメリエンダ
×9ゴットフリート
★1ロジチャリス
☆7キングカラカウア

東京 11R 根岸S(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:45 ダ1400m 16頭

○6アンズチャン
▲9タガノトネール
△8タールタン
×1レッドファルクス
★4マルカフリート
☆14サクラエール

東京 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:25 芝1800m 10頭
◎1マルターズアポジー
○9ディアデルレイ
▲2ベストドリーム
△4エニグマバリエート
×6ウイングチップ
★5マイネルネーベル
☆7スズカヴァンガード

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9フレグラントブレス
○7アドルナメンテ
▲8アナザヘヴン
△5ゼットガガ
×12エアショウ
★10エイシンイマコマチ
☆6アークマイニング

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎16サフランハート
○15バトルハルトマン
▲10フィールドシャルム
△2カネトシボヌール
×3ベストワークス
★1クリノクロンボー
☆13ギャディス

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1800m 16頭
◎7トウショウコマンチ
○15マジメ
▲6エイシンニトロ
△8スノードルフィン
×2リョーシンヒナタ
★4ジュメイラリーフ
☆5メイショウドスコイ

京都 4R 3歳新馬
11:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎10ヒーローメーカー
○8ピカデリー
▲3チカリータ
△11ナリタマカニ
×15ソリッドボート
★4タイキバベル
☆5ショウサングランド

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝2000m 16頭
◎5ゼンノタヂカラオ
○4ナムラルパン
▲8ナムラムサシ
△10クロークス
×15マイネルチャンプ
★11ニホンピロカーン
☆6レーヴドラージュ

京都 6R 3歳500万下
12:55 ダ1800m 8頭
◎8スーパーライナー
○5メイショウマスラオ
▲3オンザロックス
△7クリノリトミシュル
×1コパノディール
★6コクスイセン
☆2エキドナ

京都 7R 3歳500万下
13:25 芝1400m 14頭
◎13ルグランフリソン
○9ソルヴェイグ
▲3ナイトオブナイツ
△12フォールインラブ
×10マイネルラック
★5ウインオスカー
☆8サバンナロード

京都 8R 4歳上500万下
13:55 ダ1400m 13頭
◎2カフジオリオン
○6ペプチドアルマ
▲3シュネール
△11パセンジャーシップ
×8エミネントレコード
★9ウエスタンラムール
☆1メンカウラー

京都 9R 大津特別(1000万下)
14:25 ダ1800m 13頭
◎8ヒデノインペリアル
○10エイシンナセル
▲1テイエムジンソク
△7シュミット
×6メモリーシャルマン
★13オルナ
☆2ティーエスクライ

京都 10R 松籟S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2400m 9頭
◎2モンドインテロ
○3アドマイヤケルソ
▲1ペンタトニック
△4ウインアルザス
×8マイネルアイザック
★6ダノンマックイン
☆9ラブラバード

京都 11R シルクロードS(G3)
WIN5対象レース15:35 芝1200m 16頭
◎16ビッグアーサー
○1ダンスディレクター
▲5サトノルパン
△3リトルゲルダ
×8ローレルベローチェ
★11アースソニック
☆15ネロ

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 芝1400m 14頭
◎8ベステンダンク
○12カピオラニパレス
▲4アグネスハビット
×5ネオヴィクトリア
★13イッテツ
☆6ステイウェル

中京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎11スズカミラージュ
○10キクノシュペール
▲13ゴールデンゲート
△6モンストルコント
×7イーグルバイオ
★12タガノバトラ
☆5ブロンテ

中京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1400m 16頭
◎4キクノレジェ
○9ニシノラディアント
▲15アメリカンイナズマ
△1ドンボラーレ
×13マイネルゴール
★16エイシンビジョン
☆3ベルウッドタマド

中京 3R 4歳上500万下
10:50 ダ1800m 9頭
◎7ベーリングメファ
○8トウシンハンター
▲5メイショウクローバ
△2ハギノセゾン
×4バードオンアスク
★6パパラヴズマンボ
☆9サンレイフローラ

中京 4R 4歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害3000m 14頭
◎9エルインペレイター
○10ヴィクトリースター
▲3シゲルハリマ
△11クリノダイコクテン
×2インスタントリー
★7マイネルクレイズ
☆13マコトサダイジン

中京 5R 4歳上障害未勝利
12:10 障害3000m 14頭
◎1メイショウオヤシオ
○7ホーカーテンペスト
▲13セイクリッドロード
△3ワンパクチョウサン
×10サクラアドニス
★4スカイパッション
☆9エンパイアライン

中京 6R 4歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15ツクバジャパン
○3ザショットアロー
▲11タマモイレブン
△10ウエスタンユーノー
×1メイショウアバラガ
★13フローラルダンサー
☆14アイファーサラオー

中京 7R 3歳未勝利
13:15 芝2000m 18頭
◎15ミヤビエンブレム
○9ヨカグラ
▲14ゴールドインゴット
△1ワンスインアライフ
×12コスモシャンティ
★3ネイチャーレット
☆4ホットファイヤー

中京 8R 4歳上500万下
13:45 ダ1800m 14頭
◎6ロードプレステージ
○13シングンパワー
▲5レッドアライヴ
△12ディグニファイド
×9ミスティーフリップ
★2シルバーソード
☆4エッジクリフ

中京 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 芝1400m 18頭
◎13ルアンジュ
○10サトノネネ
▲11コスモエルデスト
△5ケイリンボス
×8ウォーターラボ
★7サウンドドゥイット
☆6ジンセイハオマツリ

中京 10R ごぎょう賞(500万下)
14:50 ダ1200m 14頭
◎12メイショウカネサダ
○7ワンダーリーデル
▲3アポロテキサス
△11オフクヒメ
×14シゲルサケガシラ
★2クリノシャンボール
☆9シンゼンスタチュー

中京 11R 中京スポーツ杯(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース15:25 芝1600m 12頭
◎5メイクアップ
○4オンタケハート
▲3タガノエンブレム
△1サウンドデューク
×10アルテ
★6ハドソンヤード
☆7レーヴデトワール

中京 12R 熱田特別(500万下)
16:00 芝2000m 12頭
◎7ケルンダッシュ
○3ラウレアブルーム
▲10ビオラフォーエバー
△11スマートルピナス
×8チャップリン
★12パワーウーマン
☆6ベルメール

2016年1月30日JRA中央競馬予想 クロッカスS(OP)東京/京都/中京競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年1月30日JRA中央競馬予想 クロッカスS(OP)東京/京都/中京競馬場
2016013001.png

2016013002.png
東京 1R 3歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1300m 16頭
◎2ヨンカー戸崎圭太
○10カンタベリーマイン内田博幸
▲8エンドレスフライト松岡正海
△15ブライトピスケス横山典弘
×12サンライフル岩部純二
★3エメラルドクイーン江田照男
☆7サドルオン☆石川裕紀人

東京 2R 3歳新馬
10:40 ダ1400m 16頭
◎12ゾンコランFベリー
○5キャンベルアーリー☆石川裕紀人
▲14テンオールゲッター村田一誠
△16ニットウダリア三浦皇成
×13ニガオエ杉原誠人
★3サンペドロ横山典弘
☆6アロヒ田辺裕信

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
11:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎5マジカルウインド内田博幸
○6スパツィアーレ戸崎圭太
▲9ラインセイラ松岡正海
△8ファニーヒロイン大野拓弥
×10レーヌベルキス津村明秀
★16ティーメロー三浦皇成
☆7ダークフォース杉原誠人

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:40 芝2400m 16頭
◎14ステイブラビッシモ田辺裕信
○3グランドバローズ内田博幸
▲2クリミアタイガーFベリー
△1ラペルトワ柴田大知
×12スカイホープ池添謙一
★10アタンドリール戸崎圭太
☆16ロイヤルジレンマ横山典弘

東京 5R 3歳未勝利
12:30 芝1800m 16頭
◎8フェイズベロシティ戸崎圭太
○10アポロオスカー西田雄一郎
▲5エミノマユアク吉田豊
△9ルーレットクイーン▲井上敏樹
×7シアヌークビル松岡正海
★1ニシノケイト三浦皇成
☆14ヴォーグダンスLコントレ

東京 6R 3歳500万下
13:00 ダ1400m 13頭
◎4シゲルキツネダイ松岡正海
○11オーシャンビュー嘉藤貴行
▲9トモトモリバー江田照男
△6パミーナコラッジョ三浦皇成
×2アートラヴァー☆石川裕紀人
★5フィンガーポスト吉田豊
☆12カキツバタチグサ大野拓弥

東京 7R 3歳500万下
13:30 ダ1600m 14頭
◎7モンスターキング蛯名正義
○5プライズコレクター池添謙一
▲14ラテールプロミーズ三浦皇成
△12アーチキング☆石川裕紀人
×13イーグルフェザー内田博幸
★4ドゥラリュール横山典弘
☆10アオイプリンス戸崎圭太

東京 8R 4歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9アルディバイン戸崎圭太
○11クロフネフリート三浦皇成
▲16オニノシタブルFベリー
△5ダイメイリシャール▲井上敏樹
×8ダイワバーチュー池添謙一
★13スカーボロフェア松岡正海
☆7サプライズライン田辺裕信

東京 9R 立春賞(1000万下)
14:35 ダ2100m 16頭
◎9ショウナンバローネ田辺裕信
○8カレングラスジョー戸崎圭太
▲3ハナズリベンジ蛯名正義
△10ドラゴンキングダム津村明秀
×1ポルトボナール石川裕紀人
★15メイショウフェイク嘉藤貴行
☆6ロックキャンディ柴山雄一

東京 10R クロッカスS(OP)
15:10 芝1400m 11頭

○2ショウナンライズ池添謙一
▲10レッドラウダ石川裕紀人
△6シゲルノコギリザメ柴山雄一
×3トウショウドラフタ田辺裕信
★5オデュッセウス戸崎圭太
☆7マテラアリオンFベリー

東京 11R 白富士S(OP)
15:45 芝2000m 12頭
◎1ファントムライト戸崎圭太
○12エックスマークLコントレ
▲8ケツァルテナンゴFベリー
△9ハギノハイブリッド石川裕紀人
×6ニューダイナスティ内田博幸
★11ロンギングダンサー横山典弘
☆3アドマイヤフライト三浦皇成

東京 12R 4歳上500万下
16:25 芝1600m 16頭
◎7サンマルティン柴山雄一
○11マリーズケイ☆石川裕紀人
▲1ニシノオタケビ内田博幸
△4ダイワスキャンプ田辺裕信
×12マコトギンスバーグ吉田豊
★9ウインスラッガー大野拓弥
☆16ストリートオベロンFベリー

京都 1R 3歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1200m 16頭
◎9サラマンカCルメール
○6アリッサム武豊
▲15スパイチャクラ浜中俊
△7メイショウバーズ古川吉洋
×1トチノマドンナ小牧太
★8シルバードリーム岩田康誠
☆16アイノシルシ酒井学

京都 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎8カフジキング武豊
○2フォンターナリーリCルメール
▲6トウケイワラウカド小牧太
△4ハローマイディア和田竜二
×3キングラディウス岩田康誠
★16トーアライジン☆小崎綾也
☆10ヤマニンエスペロス△義英真

京都 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎16ダノンレーザーCルメール
○6ワンミリオンス☆小崎綾也
▲11スズカウルトラ酒井学
△9タガノジーニアス川田将雅
×1カネトシフェアリーMデムーロ
★5ライジングスター岩田康誠
☆7ネフェルティティ松若風馬

京都 4R 4歳上500万下
11:30 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8グリューヴァイン川田将雅
○9クローソー☆小崎綾也
▲2レディカリビアンMデムーロ
△1ボストンビリーヴ△義英真
×6アリエスムーン浜中俊
★12マチルダ佐藤友則
☆11ヤマニンアタシャン和田竜二

京都 5R 3歳未勝利
12:20 芝1600m 16頭
◎5サトノマイヒメ和田竜二
○3サルドナ川田将雅
▲6サワヤカミスター竹之下智昭
△1タガノガンチャン小牧太
×7ゴールデンバイオ浜中俊
★12タイムレスメロディCルメール
☆9グランノーブル武豊

京都 6R 3歳新馬
12:50 芝2000m 15頭
◎13フランドルCルメール
○7トーコーブリザード古川吉洋
▲9アグネスカミング川田将雅
△14スマートアンカー岩田康誠
×12ロードキングMデムーロ
★2アデプタスメジャー佐藤友則
☆1フィールソーグッド浜中俊

京都 7R 4歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1800m 13頭
◎7ドラゴンバローズ秋山真一郎
○2マッシヴランナーSフォーリ
▲6オールマンリバーMデムーロ
△3グレンガイル浜中俊
×4ウェーブキング川田将雅
★5リーゼントロック小牧太
☆1ニシオボヌール武豊

京都 8R 牛若丸JS(OP)
13:50 障害3170m 12頭
◎1アシュヴィン林満明
○8エイコーンパス高田潤
▲12ゴールデンヒーロー平沢健治
△9ダンツメガヒット小坂忠士
×2ニシノマテンロウ中村将之
★10マイネルフィエスタ植野貴也
☆4メイショウアラワシ森一馬

京都 9R 梅花賞(500万下)
14:25 芝2400m 11頭
◎8ミッキーロケット松若風馬
○4ダノンシャルマン川田将雅
▲5アドマイヤダイオウMデムーロ
△9グレイトパール和田竜二
×3ファスナハトCルメール
★1サトノエトワール秋山真一郎
☆2マイネルアトゥーSフォーリ

京都 10R 稲荷特別(1000万下)
15:00 芝2000m 12頭
◎12ハッピーウィルスSフォーリ
○6ジャズファンク武豊
▲5パドルウィールMデムーロ
△10ヒロノプリンス小崎綾也
×9エイシンノーティス岩田康誠
★2メイショウブシン和田竜二
☆4ハッピーモーメントCルメール

京都 11R 北山S(1600万下)
15:35 ダ1800m 14頭
◎6ブチコ岩田康誠
○4エノラブエナ小牧太
▲3グッドマイスター松若風馬
△5トラキチシャチョウMデムーロ
×14ミツバCルメール
★1セイスコーピオン国分優作
☆11メイショウイチオシ武幸四郎

京都 12R 4歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1200m 13頭
◎8ショコラブラン岩田康誠
○12スキースクールSフォーリ
▲1テーオーソルジャー秋山真一郎
×9ヤマニンブルジョンCルメール
★11ディープミタカMデムーロ
☆6ラフィネシチー浜中俊

中京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎11ビップフウマ幸英明
○9タガノシェーヴル北村友一
▲7シルヴィーボーテ丸山元気
△4メイショウヒナタ▲木幡初也
×2レッドボルテクス△鮫島克駿
★1メープルパール松山弘平
☆12ウィンディ太宰啓介

中京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4カレンコマンドール△加藤祥太
○10ロードレグナム△鮫島克駿
▲11ティーパフォーマー水口優也
△3ニシノタイタン原田和真
×16スリーハーツクライ△城戸義政
★7プルシアロワイヤル横山和生
☆6タマモワッショイ▲木幡初也

中京 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6クリノセゴビア田中健
○3タマモブレスレット藤岡康太
▲11セトノチーター幸英明
△14リヴァイバル菱田裕二
×8フジクイーン△鮫島克駿
★15マルクデラポム川島信二
☆13オールフォーユー川須栄彦

中京 4R 4歳上500万下
11:20 ダ1900m 11頭
◎3エルドリッジ黛弘人
○10ドラゴンマジック幸英明
▲9アグリッパーバイオFヴェロン
△8サトノメダリスト松田大作
×2マコトグランドゥ荻野琢真
★11レレオーネ北村友一
☆5オアフライダー吉田隼人

中京 5R 3歳未勝利
12:10 芝1400m 18頭
◎9オウケンビリーヴFヴェロン
○1タガノガジュマル藤岡康太
▲12ナノセカンド高倉稜
△5パテティーク石橋脩
×18ゴーフォワード△鮫島克駿
★4コイスルキセキ松山弘平
☆11ナヴラトリ△加藤祥太

中京 6R 3歳新馬
12:40 芝1600m 16頭
◎8アグネスプレジール☆岩崎翼
○16エテルナミノル石橋脩
▲14ドルンベルガー勝浦正樹
△10メイショウレクセラFヴェロン
×12ファラオカズマ幸英明
★15アルーリングハート鮫島良太
☆3カネトシブレス△城戸義政

中京 7R 4歳上500万下
13:10 ダ1400m 16頭
◎11クイーンズターフ松山弘平
○5ベルディーヴァ△鮫島克駿
▲10グレイスミノル吉田隼人
△15オールオブナイト松田大作
×9モズマッテタワDバルジュ
★7マコトカンパネッロ藤岡康太
☆8アスタキサンチン川須栄彦

中京 8R 4歳上500万下
13:40 ダ1800m 13頭
◎10アースコネクター中谷雄太
○3スマートガイアFヴェロン
▲7キータイプ勝浦正樹
△8デグニティクローズ石橋脩
×13タイムアラウドDバルジュ
★1ノーブルクリスタル横山和生
☆4キタサンキンボシ荻野琢真

中京 9R 4歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1400m 16頭
◎9ヴレクール幸英明
○10アイファーサンディ△城戸義政
▲12キタサンコンサート鮫島良太
△2パトロクロス丸山元気
×7トーコーグリーン☆岩崎翼
★8ツーエムマイスター北村友一
☆13ブルーガーディアン田中博康

中京 10R 金山特別(500万下)
14:50 芝2200m 10頭
◎4スズカステイボーイFヴェロン
○3トウキョウタフガイ菱田裕二
▲2コアプライド藤岡康太
△7メイショウヤマホコ幸英明
×10スリーヴェローチェ田中博康
★1レッドファルダ川須栄彦
☆5フロリダパンサー高倉稜

中京 11R 伊良湖特別(1000万下)
15:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎2ゴールドスーク藤岡康太
○14ウインオリファン丸山元気
▲16アドマイヤシャドウ北村友一
△9アイアムナチュラル菱田裕二
×10スズカアーサー丸田恭介
★11キタサンウンゲツ松山弘平
☆4シュテルングランツFヴェロン

中京 12R 鞍ケ池特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1600m 14頭
◎6アルパーシャン太宰啓介
○13ガルデルスリール藤岡康太
▲3ラクアミ松山弘平
△1ペガサスボスDバルジュ
×4ジョーウォルター加藤祥太
★10サトノスティング石橋脩
☆5クィーンパレット黛弘人

2016年1月29日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2016年1月29日川崎競馬予想

1R3歳8
◎6ディアブロアスール山崎誠
○3グライア伊藤裕
▲5フェイスリアン拜原靖
△4シナノクリス繁田健
×1タケデンブレーヴ中野省

2RC3一 二 三
◎6トミケンデフバール町田直
○8シゲルヤマト的場文
▲3ブレーヴダイヤ森泰斗
△1ヨウザンフウ繁田健
×2エンジェルピース今野忠

3RC3一 二 三
◎5シゲルミカワ山崎誠
○3ハシレメロス増田充
▲4カオス森泰斗
△1コルチナ矢野貴
×9エイコーメガミ伊藤裕

4RC3一 二 三
◎6ツルノミカド藤江渉
○4チャンプライダー矢野貴
▲9ドリームイースト笹川翼
△1アサクサイイヤツ森泰斗
×3ゴールドドンナ石崎駿

5RC2十二 十三
◎2ウインダムール坂井英
○3トゥービーハッピー石崎駿
▲6スーパーフレア矢野貴
△10シゲルエイサー的場文
×1キョウエイボサツ山崎誠

6RC2十二 十三
◎5アプレイザル左海誠
○10パリーナチャン山崎誠
▲11ノアロック町田直
△9コスモアルバトロス笹川翼
×6レジェンドセプター森泰斗

7R寒風(かんぷう)賞3歳選定馬
◎2ゲシートショウリ杉村一
○4デニール瀬川将
▲8リックマリリン酒井忍
△10コンスタンツェ的場文
×7フォンスヴィーテ伊藤裕

8R松田町でロウバイまつり開催中特別C2二
◎6ウインレーヌ山崎誠
○4ポッドライジング中野省
▲1アミザクラ拜原靖
△2プリーズドンテル森泰斗
×3ダンテス杉村一

9R桜まつりでおもてなし松田町賞A2二B1
◎1マサヤ矢野貴
○5バーンザワールド森泰斗
▲3ノーキディング石崎駿
△4オメガスカイツリー繁田健
×2ハバナマティーニ杉村一

10R銀嶺(ぎんれい)特別C1一
人気ブログランキング
○7ミラノボヴィッチ的場文
▲5スウィートピカンテ矢野貴
△6ヌオヴォチメント町田直
×10ボーラーハット繁田健

11R姫椿(ひめつばき)賞C2選定馬
◎6ジョコーソ町田直
○9マイネルプレセンテ矢野貴
▲10ラインスウィフト今野忠
△7ケイツーエマー的場文
×2マルカリード楢崎功

googlead

人気ランキング

馬券便利ツール