2015年11月1日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月1日大井競馬予想

1R2歳35万円以下
◎10ルーメン笹川翼
○3ファニーレディ早田功
▲4スターサイレンス東原悠
△11ダンデライオン森泰斗
×8カンガルーグリーン中野省

2R2歳35万円以下
◎5マルチバース笹川翼
○1ロージズポスト矢野貴
▲9レジェンドヒキリ楢崎功
△2リコヒメ遠藤健
×8ソーメニーティアズ早田功

3RC2四 五
◎11シュールダンス瀬川将
○8ブロッサムヒル矢野貴
▲7ストロンボリ森泰斗
△13サッキープリノミス達城龍
×2カットビングラリー中野省

4RC2四 五
◎5ドラゴンスター東原悠
○6キョウエイデューク的場文
▲10インタープレイ柏木健
△2エンリルバローズ矢野貴
×9ケンアモーレ繁田健

5RC1八 九
◎11スウェプトジョーイ瀧川寿
○8マウンテンブルー森泰斗
▲1ロイヤルヴィグラス楢崎功
△7サーストンカインド有年淳
×2ドリームチーフ森下博

6Rオフト大郷賞C2三選抜特別
◎4ヴィストーソ赤嶺亮
○10アカギオロシ瀧川寿
▲1サブノランマル早田功
△13ロイヤルオブアクア酒井忍
×8ドリーミングホープ真島大

7RG-FRONTオープン記念B3三選抜特別
人気ブログランキング
○12マイネルコンキスタ森泰斗
▲6ハントヴェルカー的場文
△9ノーネームホース真島大
×2マッティナータ酒井忍

8RC1八 九
◎10アレキサンドローズ真島大
○2ベルモントゴールド今野忠
▲7アナザーウインド本田重
△8マイソールネスト笹川翼
×3コウギョウヘンリー柏木健

2015年11月1日JRA中央競馬予想 天皇賞(秋)(G1)東京/京都/福島競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月1日JRA中央競馬予想 天皇賞(秋)(G1)東京/京都/福島競馬場
2015110101.png

2015110102.png
東京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1600m 14頭
◎13ロードゼフィール△石川裕紀
○5アッテンツィオーネ戸崎圭太
▲8ラスベガスシチー蛯名正義
△7マテラヴィクトリー浜中俊
×10サトノスピリット北村宏司
★3ブラックウィンダム岩田康誠
☆14ネクスト柴田善臣

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:30 芝1400m 18頭
◎17ジュエリーストーム蛯名正義
○16ラッキーペニー戸崎圭太
▲11シャイニングアロー北村宏司
△7ウェーニーウィキー浜中俊
×5ニシノケイト内田博幸
★2ユッセ松岡正海
☆13シャンボール江田照男

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎12ウィズエモーション柴山雄一
○15ルグランシェクル内田博幸
▲3コパノリクエスト岩田康誠
△11メイショウトビザル武豊
×13トキメキアイナ蛯名正義
★16キタノスズラン吉田豊
☆1ジイサマ△石川裕紀

東京 4R 2歳新馬
11:30 芝1600m 16頭
◎4ベアインマインドルメール
○12ルフォール岩田康誠
▲3ブレイクマイハート松岡正海
△14インペラトーレデムーロ
×7マイネルサダクビア柴田大知
★10ブリスフルタイム三浦皇成
☆2サムシングフレア柴山雄一

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:20 芝1800m 11頭
◎11チャパラルバードルメール
○5ブラックプラチナム蛯名正義
▲6ルミナリースピンデムーロ
△10クラウニングフレアデムーロ
×4ステイブラビッシモ岩田康誠
★2ニシノソレイユ田辺裕信
☆1ゾイ戸崎圭太

東京 6R 3歳上500万下
12:50 芝1400m 18頭
◎9チョコレートバインルメール
○2アスコルティデムーロ
▲18クィーンパレット戸崎圭太
△13ホクラニミサ松岡正海
×1ロンバルディア岩田康誠
★17ダイワジャストデムーロ
☆12ホッコーヴァール武豊

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1600m 13頭
◎4ファドーグ横山典弘
○13ワイルドダンサーデムーロ
▲9アルファアリエス田辺裕信
△12イデアオブクィーン蛯名正義
×11デストリーライズ北村宏司
★8ブラインドタッチ戸崎圭太
☆3メイショウルンバ武豊

東京 8R 河口湖特別(1000万下)
13:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎2プリサイスエースデムーロ
○7オホーツク△石川裕紀
▲15トーセンマイティルメール
△9イーデンホールデムーロ
×16ドリームドルチェ柴田善臣
★4ビッグギグ横山典弘
☆14タイセイプレシャス北村宏司

東京 9R 精進湖特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝2000m 17頭
◎16キングカラカウアデムーロ
○14モンドインテロルメール
▲6ロンギングゴールド武豊
△9ロッカフェスタ戸崎圭太
×13ストレンジクォーク岩田康誠
★17ラインハーディー横山典弘
☆3ガチバトル北村宏司

東京 10R 紅葉S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝1600m 17頭
◎5ダッシングブレイズ浜中俊
○15ウインフェニックス蛯名正義
▲9オコレマルーナルメール
△6セイクレットレーヴ松岡正海
×1マイネルメリエンダ柴田大知
★14マカハデムーロ
☆16イントロダクション横山典弘

東京 11R 天皇賞(秋)(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝2000m 18頭

○17スピルバーグ北村宏司
▲16イスラボニータ蛯名正義
△9エイシンヒカリ武豊
×15ショウナンパンドラ池添謙一
★2アンビシャスデムーロ
☆3サトノクラウンルメール

東京 12R 三峰山特別(1000万下)
16:20 ダ1600m 16頭
◎3シャドウチェイサールメール
○10スマートラファエルデムーロ
▲2フクノグリュック横山典弘
△5ムーンレンジャー柴山雄一
×16マッチレスヒーロー戸崎圭太
★7グランフィデリオ三浦皇成
☆8ボルドネスデムーロ

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1200m 9頭
◎8ナナパンチ太宰啓介
○5シゲルオキサワラ△義英真
▲1エーティーチャンプ古川吉洋
△2ブリーズスズカ熊沢重文
×7ヨシオ和田竜二
★4イサチルエスペーロ幸英明
☆3アローフロスト酒井学

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1600m 15頭
◎15マテラアリオンシュタル
○10イリデッセンス藤岡康太
▲7スマートスペクター幸英明
△2シャルメーヌ和田竜二
×9ブルベアシャーク酒井学
★12マイネルラック高倉稜
☆4モヒカン北村友一

京都 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝2000m 12頭
◎5アイファープリティ小牧太
○7ヤマニンシルフ松山弘平
▲8ヒワラニ古川吉洋
△10サトノエトワール秋山真一
×9イッツマイシャウト幸英明
★6エイム吉井友彦
☆12ホッコーフウガ藤岡康太

京都 4R 2歳新馬
11:20 ダ1200m 15頭
◎6エイシンシエル小牧太
○9カスタネット高倉稜
▲7エルフィンコーブ松山弘平
△1トップノート和田竜二
×8カシノジョウネツ秋山真一
★13ゴードンカズマ国分優作
☆5タガノティアラ酒井学

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1800m 14頭
◎11ダノンシャルマン松山弘平
○1ホットメッセージ酒井学
▲3セントラルルークシュタル
△10エターナル藤岡康太
×5エーティーサンダー幸英明
★4マリネリス高倉稜
☆7ピッツィカート北村友一

京都 6R 2歳500万下
12:40 芝1200m 11頭
◎4ジェントルハート藤岡康太
○9タイセイマライカシュタル
▲8プリンシパルスター小牧太
△2ジェスロ吉村智洋
×7ブンブンブラウ松山弘平
★6クリノシャンボール和田竜二
☆11ゼンノハーデース幸英明

京都 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 ダ1800m 9頭
◎2ダイシンロイ幸英明
○1タイマツリ和田竜二
▲8メジャーシップ高倉稜
△4ニシオボヌール太宰啓介
×3サダムダイジョウブ藤岡康太
★6シルバーソード松山弘平
☆7フィールドリアン秋山真一

京都 8R 3歳上500万下
13:40 芝1600m 18頭
◎14ナリタゴールド幸英明
○16アルパーシャン古川吉洋
▲15ネオスターダム秋山真一
△4ウィズアミッションシュタル
×17ヴィンテージローズ松山弘平
★8リヴィエール酒井学
☆9ジョーウォルター国分恭介

京都 9R 北國新聞杯(1000万下)
14:15 ダ1800m 16頭
◎15コパノチャーリーシュタル
○11メイショウウタゲ武幸四郎
▲12モズスター義英真
△6タイユール北村友一
×13ダイナミックウオー秋山真一
★3ブチコ藤岡康太
☆5ゴーイングベル鮫島良太

京都 10R 渡月橋S(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎1スーサンジョイ和田竜二
○4メイショウオセアン酒井学
▲15サウンドアドバイス幸英明
△13ランドマーキュリー藤岡康太
×7メイショウアイアン秋山真一
★16アンリヴィールド国分恭介
☆11エイシンライダー松山弘平

京都 11R カシオペアS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:30 芝1800m 11頭
◎2トーセンスターダムシュタル
○7ウインプリメーラ和田竜二
▲10グァンチャーレ幸英明
△3ハギノハイブリッド藤岡康太
×8ダノンメジャー松山弘平
★5コスモソーンパーク高倉稜
☆1バッドボーイ小牧太

京都 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:10 芝1600m 10頭
◎8ベステンダンク小牧太
○1ベアトリッツ秋山真一
▲3サウンドデューク幸英明
×7メイクアップ△義英真
★4プラチナテーラー太宰啓介
☆10アドマイヤオウジャ松山弘平

福島 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1700m 15頭
◎11ハギノグランコート川須栄彦
○9レディーゴー▲木幡初也
▲12ガルガンチュア大野拓弥
△15ハヤブサミカリン吉田隼人
×6シャインプラチナム石橋脩
★7ビッグランチ▲伴啓太
☆13マイネルアクティヴ丹内祐次

福島 2R 2歳未勝利
10:15 芝1200m 16頭
◎7リバティークイーン吉田隼人
○11ローザルージュ☆松若風馬
▲10サンマリエッタ△城戸義政
△9レアドロップ丸田恭介
×16スウィーティー▲井上敏樹
★5サトノアイリ田中勝春
☆1コウセイカルメン松田大作

福島 3R 3歳上500万下
10:40 ダ1700m 11頭
◎3ツクバローレル横山和生
○4プレジールシチー勝浦正樹
▲7トーセンカナロア▲井上敏樹
△9イェドプリオル丸山元気
×5カズノテナンゴ津村明秀
★11テイケイネクサス川須栄彦
☆8シャドウシティー☆松若風馬

福島 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:10 障害2750m 10頭
◎2エイシンフランキー森一馬
○7アイティテイオー大江原圭
▲9プラスワン草野太郎
△1アスターコリント林満明
×5テイエムナデューラ佐久間寛
★3メイケイヘリオス黒岩悠
☆8オールデフィート五十嵐雄

福島 5R 2歳新馬
12:00 芝2000m 15頭
◎2ダンツエイコウ▲鮫島克駿
○6シャインブライト吉田隼人
▲15シンキングダンサー大野拓弥
△12トウケイダンディ勝浦正樹
×5チョンマゲ嘉藤貴行
★4キングオブビースト▲井上敏樹
☆9イネディットタイド田中博康

福島 6R 3歳上500万下
12:30 ダ1150m 14頭
◎7モポーク丸田恭介
○3フィンデルムンド▲伴啓太
▲2クーゲル▲鮫島克駿
△9アブニール石橋脩
×6シゲルハダカマツリ吉田隼人
★8エンジェルミディ津村明秀
☆5リバーコンサート▲井上敏樹

福島 7R 3歳上500万下
13:00 芝1200m 16頭
◎5ハッピーノリチャン▲伴啓太
○14ボンボンキャスト丸田恭介
▲13オールオブユー▲鮫島克駿
△4ダノンビーナス▲木幡初也
×15ハッシュ川須栄彦
★3コスモマイルール▲井上敏樹
☆6ニューエディション松田大作

福島 8R 3歳上500万下
13:30 芝2000m 16頭
◎6レジメンタル▲鮫島克駿
○5マイネルスパーブ小野寺祐
▲7ラウレアブルーム☆松若風馬
△4クリールハヤテ横山和生
×10ラムレイ杉原誠人
★16レイヨンヴェール▲木幡初也
☆2エイシンスペーシア平野優

福島 9R 3歳上500万下
14:05 ダ1150m 15頭
◎2メジャーフォルム大野拓弥
○1セルメール吉田隼人
▲4サウスリュウセイ△城戸義政
△5バーニーズ津村明秀
×11サンアルパイン岩部純二
★9モントルルシュマン荻野琢真
☆3ダブルフェイス丹内祐次

福島 10R きんもくせい特別(500万下)
14:40 芝1800m 8頭
◎1カープストリーマー松若風馬
○5キャプテンペリー大野拓弥
▲8マツリダバッハ吉田隼人
△7ケルフロイデ石橋脩
×4ダンツプリウス丸山元気
★3ガーネットバローズ勝浦正樹
☆6スクエアフォールド丸田恭介

福島 11R 福島民友C(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:20 ダ1700m 14頭
◎8ランウェイワルツ津村明秀
○7ダブルスター大野拓弥
▲1トミケンユークアイ吉田隼人
△5ノボバカラ横山和生
×12キクノソル丸山元気
★6ツクバコガネオー勝浦正樹
☆10トゥザレジェンド川須栄彦

福島 12R 会津特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1200m 12頭
◎8ベルモントラハイナ吉田隼人
○3マズイマズイウマイ松若風馬
▲10グレンデール丸山元気
△6オールパーパス田中勝春
×1スズカブレーン大野拓弥
★7グレイスフルワード黛弘人
☆12ココロノママニ長岡禎仁

2015年11月1日(日)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年11月1日(日)大井競馬≪出馬表&レース映像≫

1R 2歳35万円以下 
発走時刻:16:40 距離コース:右1200 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2R 2歳35万円以下 
発走時刻:17:10 距離コース:右1400 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

3R C2四五 
発走時刻:17:40 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

4R C2四五 
発走時刻:18:10 距離コース:右1600 頭数:10
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

5R C1八九 
発走時刻:18:45 距離コース:右1200 頭数:11
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

6R オフト大郷賞C2三選抜特別 
発走時刻:19:20 距離コース:右1200 頭数:13
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

7R G-FRONTオープン記念B3三選抜特別 
発走時刻:19:55 距離コース:右1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

8R C1八九 
発走時刻:20:30 距離コース:右1600 頭数:12
100saisei.png100saisei.png100spat.png

2015年10月31日JRA中央競馬予想 スワンS(G2)東京/京都/福島競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年10月31日JRA中央競馬予想 スワンS(G2)東京/京都/福島競馬場
2015103101.png

2015103102.png
東京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎13モリトタイキ武豊
○14ゴールデンレッグ松岡正海
▲9ヤマタケジャイアン岩部純二
△16シトラスクーラー大野拓弥
×10ガオガイリュイ田辺裕信
★7ピントゥリッキオデムーロ
☆8コスモベガス柴田大知

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:40 芝1600m 12頭
◎10ティソーナルメール
○4シンボリラパス江田照男
▲2ピュアブリリアン横山典弘
△12アポロノホウリン武豊
×5ショウザイシンホー△石川裕紀
★8ジュンキンカメ北村宏司
☆1ウイングソルジャー田中勝春

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
11:10 芝2000m 13頭
◎12プレイヤーサムソンデムーロ
○6スケッチブック戸崎圭太
▲9コスモジャーベ柴田大知
△3アポロリベリオン吉田豊
×11サンホッブズ松岡正海
★10バルダッサーレ田辺裕信
☆7メゾンリー北村宏司

東京 4R 2歳新馬
11:40 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7アーチキングルメール
○1ポッドブロンコ北村宏司
▲14オヒアレフア江田照男
△11ルクナバード吉田豊
×8マサノジェット田辺裕信
★10ケイエスフェアリー三浦皇成
☆9トータルビクトリー勝浦正樹

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:30 芝1400m 16頭
◎7エンドレスフライト北村宏司
○8ネバーリグレットルメール
▲3ニシノリュウセイ▲野中悠太
△9ロイヤルフレア田辺裕信
×14キホンハシコ黛弘人
★16ジェイラー江田照男
☆10ブラックゼウス大野拓弥

東京 6R 3歳上500万下
13:05 ダ1600m 13頭
◎11メリーウィドウ吉田豊
○6ルノンキュール北村宏司
▲10パルパルパピヨン△石川裕紀
△7リンガスアリュール柴田善臣
×13マハロマナデムーロ
★5カズノネネヒメ勝浦正樹
☆1マッカナバラ和田竜二

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:35 ダ2100m 10頭
◎2バイタルフォース三浦皇成
○5アンヴェイルドルメール
▲6マカワオクイーン武豊
△4ヴィンテージドール内田博幸
×1ボーイフレンド横山典弘
★10インパルション大野拓弥
☆9コスモポッポ柴田大知

東京 8R 3歳上500万下
14:05 芝1800m 18頭
◎16グレーターロンドン横山典弘
○12ウェルブレッドルメール
▲8シングンジョーカー武士沢友
△6ヤギリヴィーナス松岡正海
×3ニシノオタケビ内田博幸
★11ディアコンチェルト大野拓弥
☆17クインズラピス勝浦正樹

東京 9R 国立特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝1400m 14頭
◎12ブリクストルメール
○14ビヨンジオール戸崎圭太
▲6カシノピカチュウ松岡正海
△4タカラジェニファ大野拓弥
×1ライブリシュネル吉田豊
★9スノーエンジェル和田竜二
☆10クリノコマチ内田博幸

東京 10R 赤富士S(1600万下)
15:10 ダ2100m 16頭
◎5キープインタッチ戸崎圭太
○6クライスマイル柴田善臣
▲8キネオイーグルルメール
△2ファイヤーロック武豊
×12ベルウッドテラスデムーロ
★4ショウナンアポロン横山典弘
☆9メガオパールカフェ四位洋文

東京 11R アルテミスS(G3)
15:45 芝1600m 15頭
◎8ウインファビラス松岡正海
○15メジャーエンブレムルメール
▲5ビービーバーレル戸崎圭太
△6マシェリガール横山典弘
×13カイザーバルデムーロ
★11エスティタート武豊
☆3ウインクルサルーテ柴田善臣

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:20 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6ミッキージョイ横山典弘
○1ウインオリファン三浦皇成
▲7ダウトレス江田照男
△11ヴァッハウ北村宏司
×10アサマ戸崎圭太
★14コンドルヒデオ内田博幸
☆13セイウンオセアン松岡正海

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
10:00 ダ1400m 12頭
◎8ラフェデビジュー福永祐一
○2クロースフレンドデムーロ
▲3クリノセゴビア酒井学
△7ツースターク菱田裕二
×11ミヤビキラリ☆岩崎翼
★6ロングブリオ北村友一
☆4ライディングハイ小牧太

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 8頭
◎8ドリームフォー小牧太
○5アークマイニング国分恭介
▲4ヤマニンエスペロス松山弘平
△7ベルウッドエフディ幸英明
×3ガウェイン国分優作
★1スナークレッド太宰啓介
☆2テイエムボンドンシュタル

京都 3R 2歳未勝利
11:00 芝1200m 12頭
◎2タマモブリリアン国分恭介
○10エスペランサリュウ福永祐一
▲11カノヤパリティ岩田康誠
△6ランスタン秋山真一
×7アウズ松田大作
★4ミスズスター池添謙一
☆5タカイチモン藤岡康太

京都 4R 2歳新馬
11:30 ダ1800m 10頭
◎8メイショウメイコウ武幸四郎
○9ダノンスパーク☆松若風馬
▲5ランデックアブデル福永祐一
△6コンフィアンサ浜中俊
×1ロマンチスト幸英明
★2プラネットブルー岩田康誠
☆3インヴィジブル池添謙一

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:20 芝1600m 17頭
◎9フォーアライター浜中俊
○6カジノブギデムーロ
▲8サンプライス☆松若風馬
△15キーナンバー藤岡康太
×12ユキノロード北村友一
★13ジャングルベリーシュタル
☆3ベストワークス小牧太

京都 6R 3歳上500万下
12:55 ダ1900m 8頭
◎7エイシンハドソンシュタル
○3アドマイヤシャイ小牧太
▲2ヒラボクレジェンド岩田康誠
△1キングカヌヌデムーロ
×5ドラゴンバローズ菱田裕二
★4アースシンフォニー太宰啓介
☆6ウインユニファイド松山弘平

京都 7R 3歳上1000万下
13:25 芝2400m 8頭
◎1エイシンアロンジーシュタル
○7シュヴァルグラン福永祐一
▲6フォントルロイ松山弘平
△8アドマイヤカーリン岩田康誠
×2ショーグン蛯名正義
★3グッドカフェ幸英明
☆4マイネルシュライ高倉稜

京都 8R 萩S(OP)
13:55 芝1800m 5頭
◎2スマートオーディンデムーロ
○1プロフェット福永祐一
▲4ブラックスピネル松若風馬
△3ノーブルマーズ高倉稜
×5レインボーライン岩田康誠



京都 9R 3歳上500万下
14:25 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6ビーチパラソルデムーロ
○4ウォーターショパン菱田裕二
▲2キタサンウンゲツ☆松若風馬
△3ラディカル岩田康誠
×14ゴットロブロイ竹之下智
★5タイガークラウン太宰啓介
☆10ヤマカツライデン池添謙一

京都 10R 八坂S(1600万下)
15:00 芝1800m 10頭
◎5ダノンムーンデムーロ
○10ケツァルテナンゴシュタル
▲3タイセイアプローズ松山弘平
△7ピオネロ福永祐一
×1ミヤジタイガ幸英明
★2サンライズタイセイ池添謙一
☆9サングレアル岩田康誠

京都 11R スワンS(G2)
15:35 芝1400m 15頭

○14フィエロデムーロ
▲1サトノルパン浜中俊
△9オメガヴェンデッタ岩田康誠
×5ベルルミエール川島信二
★13ダイワマッジョーレ蛯名正義
☆10テイエムタイホー松田大作

京都 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎7パイメイメイ秋山真一
○11ハニードントデムーロ
▲6タキオンレディー☆松若風馬
×4エイシンバッケン酒井学
★1ヤマニンメンヒル幸英明
☆16ナムラヒューマン小牧太

福島 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1150m 16頭
◎1ビップフウマ古川吉洋
○9コージェント丸山元気
▲12ジークイーン▲加藤祥太
△11アテスト藤懸貴志
×4タマモシルクハット横山和生
★8ウインプリマ▲井上敏樹
☆16ヒデサンエース△城戸義政

福島 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1800m 16頭
◎13アポロオスカー吉田隼人
○5リップルトウショウ▲加藤祥太
▲12パステルモーブ嶋田純次
△4ペイシャマリヤ丸田恭介
×11キャニオンロード丸山元気
★1プールアンレーヴ丹内祐次
☆16ジスターキ石橋脩

福島 3R 3歳上500万下
10:50 ダ1700m 11頭
◎11アスカクイン吉田隼人
○3ショウナンガッチャ丸山元気
▲1セルリアンラビット古川吉洋
△7パラティーノ丸田恭介
×9カネコメオスター▲鮫島克駿
★4パイロキシン石橋脩
☆2マロンベル▲木幡初也

福島 4R 3歳上障害OP
11:20 障害2750m 13頭
◎10ブライトボーイ草野太郎
○4マイネルピクトル五十嵐雄
▲2シャドウカラーズ山本康志
△5ドクタールキア大江原圭
×3トーセンハナミズキ小野寺祐
★1タニノタキシード小坂忠士
☆7ワールドマッチ林満明

福島 5R 3歳上障害未勝利
12:10 障害2750m 11頭
◎5シゲルヒノクニ山本康志
○3ダノンウィスラー熊沢重文
▲8ドリームトレイン中村将之
△2アサクサポイント五十嵐雄
×4ハヤブサフィーバー草野太郎
★6クリノキングムーン平沢健治
☆1ラノララク江田勇亮

福島 6R 3歳上500万下
12:45 ダ1700m 15頭
◎2モンシュシュ▲加藤祥太
○3ラセレシオン杉原誠人
▲10ストロングバルドル嶋田純次
△14マルーンドロップ原田和真
×15ロウアンドロウ▲鮫島克駿
★6ウイングアクティブ△城戸義政
☆9ジュガンティーヤ横山和生

福島 7R 3歳上500万下
13:15 ダ1150m 12頭
◎4ヤマニンアタシャン▲木幡初也
○9クレアドール▲鮫島克駿
▲2ナミノリゴリラ▲伴啓太
△7キースカーフ津村明秀
×12エンジェルビーツ石橋脩
★1ナウシカ△城戸義政
☆6マダムアグライア吉田隼人

福島 8R 3歳上500万下
13:45 芝1200m 16頭
◎2クリノハッチャン嶋田純次
○11クラウドチェンバー吉田隼人
▲4アペルトゥーラ古川吉洋
△9タタラ▲伴啓太
×10クラウンノキミ丸田恭介
★5エクスシア▲井上敏樹
☆6ハプスブルク杉原誠人

福島 9R 3歳上500万下
14:15 ダ1700m 12頭
◎4シェーンメーア杉原誠人
○12ヴィータアレグリア吉田隼人
▲7アイアムナチュラル丸田恭介
△1ツクバイーメーカー古川吉洋
×3フォースフィールド▲鮫島克駿
★9カゼノトビラ丸山元気
☆2コスモナチュラル丹内祐次

福島 10R 磐梯山特別(500万下)
14:50 芝2600m 12頭
◎10ゴージャスガール丸田恭介
○9マイネルヴェルス丹内祐次
▲6クインズストーム津村明秀
△2マイネルカレッツァ石橋脩
×12アワフレイム横山和生
★4アドマイヤロワ丸山元気
☆5マスタープラマー井上敏樹

福島 11R 河北新報杯(1000万下)
15:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎13セトノフラッパー古川吉洋
○15メイショウブイダン吉田隼人
▲14タイセイララバイ石橋脩
△16ヤマニンマルキーザ丸田恭介
×1エルカミーノレアル川須栄彦
★3エクシードリミッツ津村明秀
☆9ケイアイユニコーン丸山元気

福島 12R 二本松特別(500万下)
16:00 芝1800m 16頭
◎7ナイアガラモンロー丸山元気
○5ブレイヴリー古川吉洋
▲16ムーンマジェスティ丸田恭介
△2レトロロック石橋脩
×6スマートルピナス杉原誠人
★15マイネヴァリエンテ丹内祐次
☆9ダイワブレイディ川須栄彦

2015年10月30日浦和競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2015年10月30日浦和競馬予想

2R3歳六
◎9ケイティークイーン山崎真
○7エターナルゴールド笠野雄
▲4ステージコマンダー吉留孝
△3ネコスマイル中野省
×8ジャンカルロ繁田健

3RC3二 三
◎11ビビッドフレイム杉村一
○1シャインエタニティ楢崎功
▲4アミフジテンショウ矢野貴
△8ゴールドスペラーレ森泰斗
×2ハクサンリリー石崎駿

4RC3二 三
◎5ロスカティオス柏木健
○8ティンギー見澤譲
▲6トップウ繁田健
△9シゲルシンシュウ楢崎功
×11リックブライアン町田直

5RC2選抜馬
◎7フクノサンデー張田昂
○6エースシャイン早田功
▲3ピッカピカヒメ秋元耕
△4サレルノ森泰斗
×10シャムネコ増田充

6RC2十四 十五 十六
◎2イナズマデーア的場文
○6ワッグルダンス田中力
▲4アイファーカウント町田直
△1ダンスキュート高野毅
×9アラディン寺島憂

7RC2十四 十五 十六
◎3スカイランツー矢野貴
○8コウギョウセット坂井英
▲11クリーンアイリス伊藤裕
△10ブレーヴダイヤ酒井忍
×7トウカイメール瀧川寿

8Rハロウィン賞C2十四 十五 十六
◎9イントゥレジェンド森泰斗
○5シゲルヤマト的場文
▲1カウアイフォンテン西村栄
△2イカルストミー左海誠
×6メモリアルメイト吉留孝

9Rひなの里鴻巣賞C1四
◎12アレックスキッド藤江渉
○7シャインシュラーク坂井英
▲1アインディアマント山崎誠
△2ビートライン澤田龍
×6ベジャールコード早田功

10Rオパール特別B3三
人気ブログランキング
○4ビーインラプチャー左海誠
▲2リュウノワン森泰斗
△10ダイシノキボウ笹川翼
×6マイネルハイネス楢崎功

11R紅葉(こうよう)特別C1一
◎5サチノマリアージュ石崎駿
○4ミッキーメロディ真島大
▲2ブライトギャル森泰斗
△6ニシノカンザシ酒井忍
×8マイネルナロッサ藤江渉

googlead

人気ランキング

馬券便利ツール