2014年12月1日船橋競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年12月1日船橋競馬予想

1RC3四
◎11サラノブランシュ江川伸
○10ダンディーハット山口達
▲7チャーミングバイオ森泰斗
△2タケデンマイルド的場文
×8ジャノサワホマレ高橋利

2R3歳二
◎4ヒロソーラー酒井忍
○11イシュタルサーガ石崎駿
▲6イトハユリ森泰斗
△10ワッグルダンス笠野雄
×8エンチャンター澤田龍

3RC2選抜馬イ
◎3コスモマンカイ中野省
○8プラススキーラブ左海誠
▲12チームプレー御神訓
△5トーセンフリーダム張田京
×9チャラオ本橋孝

4RC2選抜馬ア
◎11ノースハーモニー江川伸
○6カーチスライン澤田龍
▲2ベストバニヤン笹川翼
△5ソフィアローズ矢野貴
×3ベッティ瀧川寿

5Rリバーサイドジュニア特別2歳一
◎5カリエン石崎駿
○1ウインバローラス今野忠
▲4オーラゼウス御神訓
△6ロイド的場文
×3カンジャンテ本田重

6R師走特別3歳一
◎2フォーウイラー左海誠
○9エクセレンスウイナ的場文
▲5トウカイメール拜原靖
△7コスモトレント御神訓
×8トーアピクシー坂井英

7RC1六 七
◎12アサヤケ本橋孝
○8シルクプラズマ森泰斗
▲6バルドリアン御神訓
△7ドクターナイーヴ田中力
×1ブラックバイキング山口達

8RC2三
◎11ファンタスマゴリア張田京
○5ハルカナルブルー張田昂
▲8スキャットマン真島大
△1ディーズブラージュ町田直
×3ジョーイモーテル拜原靖

9RC1六 七
◎11ソウブチャンス山崎誠
○3ケンブリッジアーサ森泰斗
▲12マイネルゲイナー達城龍
△10ルミエールウェスト野澤憲
×8スチブナイト坂井英

10R里神楽スプリントB1以下選抜馬
人気ブログランキング
○7エリクサー森泰斗
▲5バーンザワールド繁田健
△11コーリンハッピー瀧川寿
×6ギガワット杉村一

11RB3二
◎8マカセタ張田昂
○1コスモアリュール森泰斗
▲9ゴールデンパピオン金子正
△2シンビオシス本田重
×5ブルーレーサー山崎誠

2014年12月1日(月)船橋競馬≪出馬表≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年12月1日(月)船橋競馬≪出馬表≫

1R C3四 
発走時刻:10:20 距離コース:左1200 頭数:11

2R 3歳二 
発走時刻:10:50 距離コース:左1600 頭数:11

3R C2選抜馬イ 
発走時刻:11:20 距離コース:左1200 頭数:12

4R C2選抜馬ア 
発走時刻:11:55 距離コース:左1200 頭数:11

5R J認リバーサイドジュニア特別2歳一 
発走時刻:12:25 距離コース:左1600 頭数:9

6R 師走特別3歳一 
発走時刻:12:55 距離コース:左1600 頭数:12

7R C1六七 
発走時刻:13:25 距離コース:左1200 頭数:12

8R C2三 
発走時刻:14:00 距離コース:左1500 頭数:11

9R C1六七 
発走時刻:14:35 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14

10R 里神楽スプリントB1以下選抜馬 
発走時刻:15:10 距離コース:左1000 頭数:11

11R B3二 
発走時刻:15:45 距離コース:左1600 頭数:14

2014年11月30日JRA中央競馬予想 ジャパンC(G1)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年11月30日JRA中央競馬予想 ジャパンC(G1)東京/京都競馬場
2014113001.png

2014113002.png
東京 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1600m 16頭
◎8ノボバカラ浜中俊
○10ニーマルキングムーア
▲6トーセンアスリート吉田豊
△12ラインフェルス岩田康誠
×9アンティキティラ大野拓弥
★4サンチュータ松岡正海
☆5クラウンシャイン黛弘人

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1400m 16頭
◎1ジェットコルサムーア
○9アキトフォルテパートン
▲15ロックフォールブノワ
△11ゴウキ大野拓弥
×6シグナルアロー戸崎圭太
★3スレッジハンマー田辺裕信
☆10スズカリバー岩田康誠

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1800m 18頭
◎13レッドライジェル北村宏司
○14ブラックバゴ川田将雅
▲9オフビート西田雄一
△3トーセンカナロア武豊
×10グランシャリオ岩田康誠
★12コルヌコピア横山典弘
☆4エフティベス蛯名正義

東京 4R 2歳新馬
11:35 芝1600m 16頭
◎13ハッピーパウダー武豊
○15バンゴール戸崎圭太
▲3シャドウスペル福永祐一
△4エヴァンジル田辺裕信
×16トゥルッリ横山典弘
★8コスモフットライト柴田大知
☆12ミュゼフローレンス北村宏司

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝2000m 10頭
◎1タケルラムセス北村宏司
○9トーセンルミナス武士沢友
▲4モンセラーブドー
△3サンタフェチーフ戸崎圭太
×2トランスオーシャン柴田大知
★8ティマイオス蛯名正義
☆10ナイスイタリアンブノワ

東京 6R 3歳上500万下
12:55 ダ1400m 16頭
◎1アサクサスターズスミヨン
○2クロムレック福永祐一
▲5シャンパンルージュブノワ
△12ファイブタブレット柴田大知
×11ダイチヴュルデ武士沢友
★10ポールシッター田辺裕信
☆9ウェイトアンドシー岩田康誠

東京 7R ベゴニア賞(500万下)
13:25 芝1600m 13頭
◎11ダノンプラチナ蛯名正義
○6ミッキーユニバース北村宏司
▲1シンボリタピット横山典弘
△7オープンザウェイ戸崎圭太
×10マイネルエスパスムーア
★3ニシノクラッチ田辺裕信
☆12シャインアローブドー

東京 8R マーヴェラスJT(1000万下)
14:00 ダ1600m 16頭
◎6スノーモンキー戸崎圭太
○7リッカルド蛯名正義
▲1ハコダテナイト田辺裕信
△5ゴールデンスピン岩田康誠
×16サルバドールハクイコントレ
★15カネトシビバーチェヒューズ
☆10オペラハット北村宏司

東京 9R キャピタルS(OP)
14:35 芝1600m 16頭
◎10ロサギガンティアブノワ
○13キングズオブザサン蛯名正義
▲15シャイニープリンス柴田大知
△6リアルインパクトムーア
×5マイネルメリエンダ丹内祐次
★12トーセンレーヴブドー
☆4シェルビー武豊

東京 10R プロミネントJT(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:10 芝2000m 16頭
◎12ビービートレイター赤岡修次
○15サフランディライト岩田康誠
▲11ロンギングダンサー北村宏司
△9サムソンズプライドコントレ
×13マイネルマークヒューズ
★5ニシノテキーラ浜中俊
☆1ローレルブレットスマレン

東京 11R ジャパンC(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:55 芝2400m 18頭

○6ハープスター川田将雅
▲9イスラボニータ蛯名正義
△1ジャスタウェイ福永祐一
×4エピファネイアスミヨン
★15スピルバーグ北村宏司
☆10ワンアンドオンリー横山典弘

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1200m 16頭
◎5ヒラボククラウン三浦皇成
○6タイキオールブルー内田博幸
▲15エンデヴァービュイッ
△12スーパーノヴァ藤岡佑介
×1メッサーウイング菱田裕二
★2サウスリバティー酒井学
☆7ワンラヴワンハート▲義英真

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1400m 12頭
◎8ライムチェイサー藤岡康太
○2オンワードバース藤田伸二
▲6ミトノゴールド秋山真一
△5ヒラボクテイオー北村友一
×4セイジャッカル菱田裕二
★1モーグリ△小崎綾也
☆9サカダッシュ▲義英真

京都 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝1800m 17頭
◎12ワーキングプライド菱田裕二
○2アドマイヤスカイ藤岡康太
▲17ドリームチェイサー池添謙一
△4トウケイリニア武幸四郎
×9ローデッド内田博幸
★8フィールドリアン酒井学
☆10マイネルレオーネ和田竜二

京都 4R 3歳上障害OP
11:20 障害3170m 13頭
◎13サンライズロイヤル植野貴也
○4アルトゥバン黒岩悠
▲11アップトゥデイト林満明
△8ルペールノエル高田潤
×6ミヤコデラックス五十嵐雄
★3スズカマジェスタ北沢伸也
☆9セイエイ高野和馬

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1800m 11頭
◎3エトランドル内田博幸
○11マキシマムドパリ藤岡康太
▲9スマートガイア池添謙一
△5ナムラカンベイ国分優作
×4カムヒア幸英明
★10カルディア和田竜二
☆1オヤマタイザン高倉稜

京都 6R 2歳新馬
12:40 芝1400m 12頭
◎1トワイライトキッス小牧太
○11キョウワエルフ竹之下智
▲4セーブル小林徹弥
△8スティルアボーイ池添謙一
×6シャンデリアハウスビュイッ
★9アルマオンディーナ幸英明
☆2ショウナンマキシム△小崎綾也

京都 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 芝1600m 18頭
◎17ベアトリッツ△松若風馬
○12ダンツクロノス藤田伸二
▲9リヴィエール菱田裕二
△3アドマイヤウイング和田竜二
×4ヴィンテージローズ小牧太
★11ガルデルスリール△小崎綾也
☆5ディライトフル北村友一

京都 8R 3歳上1000万下
13:40 ダ1200m 16頭
◎15ヴィクタシア藤岡佑介
○6グランプリナイト三浦皇成
▲11クーゲル酒井学
△16マリカ藤岡康太
×14ランドクイーン小牧太
★5ゼンノヒストリエ▲長岡禎仁
☆12ローレルボルケーノ秋山真一

京都 9R 白菊賞(500万下)
14:15 芝1600m 12頭
◎6エイシンカラットビュイッ
○4ウインソワレ松山弘平
▲8ティーエスクライ和田竜二
△5シャルール四位洋文
×7ウインアキレア池添謙一
★2アスカビレン秋山真一
☆3ペルフィカ菱田裕二

京都 10R 蹴上特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 ダ1900m 15頭
◎1タガノビリーヴィン武幸四郎
○2セイスコーピオン国分優作
▲8ショーグン四位洋文
△5メイショウドゥーマ藤岡康太
×11サトノバリアント池添謙一
★3アイソレーション三浦皇成
☆7アーバンレジェンド菱田裕二

京都 11R オータムリーフS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎2ナリタスーパーワン三浦皇成
○16ナガラオリオン四位洋文
▲13サトノプリンシパル川須栄彦
△12タイセイファントム内田博幸
×9ダノンレジェンド高倉稜
★7アスコットシチー藤岡佑介
☆8メイショウノーベル幸英明

京都 12R 京阪杯(G3)
WIN5対象レース16:20 芝1200m 18頭
◎4レッドオーヴァル池添謙一
○2ヘニーハウンド菱田裕二
▲1エピセアロームビュイッ
△6アルマリンピア川須栄彦
×7アンバルブライベン田中健
★15ローブティサージュ三浦皇成
☆3セイコーライコウ丸山元気

2014年11月29日JRA中央競馬予想 京都2歳S(G3)東京/京都競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年11月29日JRA中央競馬予想 京都2歳S(G3)東京/京都競馬場
2014112901.png

2014112902.png
東京 1R 2歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎14ゼトス横山典弘
○8ピックアンドポップ北村宏司
▲1コンドルヒデオムーア
△10ソワンドタイガー松岡正海
×7マジックボーイ岩田康誠
★15トーセンメリッサ戸崎圭太
☆5ドリームメモリー田辺裕信

東京 2R 2歳未勝利
10:20 芝1600m 18頭
◎18シードパール田辺裕信
○16クインズミラーグロ戸崎圭太
▲1ノワールギャルソン浜中俊
△13リーディングライツ三浦皇成
×6カスクストレングス蛯名正義
★14コスモキーマン柴田大知
☆7サトノコスミック岩田康誠

東京 3R 2歳未勝利
10:50 芝2000m 16頭
◎4ヒアカムズザサン戸崎圭太
○12タンタアレグリア三浦皇成
▲1マイネルフレッチャ柴田大知
△11ヴァンガードシチー後藤浩輝
×5ゴージャスガール田辺裕信
★10トレースオンアイスパートン
☆2エジーサンドレ岩田康誠

東京 4R 3歳上障害未勝利
11:20 障害3000m 13頭
◎6ウインボナンザ熊沢重文
○8バルダメンテ高野和馬
▲2ニシノファブレッド▲原田和真
△3ミヤビリファイン山本康志
×12ディープフォンテン浜野谷憲
★11ニシノジャブラニ石神深一
☆7トキノフウジン西谷誠

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 ダ1600m 16頭
◎7スモークフリー岩田康誠
○9ミステリウムパートン
▲16ソルプレーサ田辺裕信
△4コスモノビリス柴田大知
×3トーセンスパンキー小野寺祐
★12ナムラレジェンド▲長岡禎仁
☆1パヴォーネ後藤浩輝

東京 6R 2歳500万下
12:40 ダ1600m 15頭
◎7オホーツクムーア
○8イーデンホール吉田豊
▲13レザンドゥオール戸崎圭太
△4フクノグリュック横山典弘
×10メイプルレインボー柴山雄一
★1スモーダリング浜中俊
☆11ノブワイルド田中勝春

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 芝2000m 16頭
◎11ウインインスパイア岩田康誠
○16トレジャーマップムーア
▲12ファイネストアワー蛯名正義
△6センショウゴールド吉田豊
×9ロッカバラードコントレ
★3ヴァルコイネン田辺裕信
☆14プロレタリアト▲長岡禎仁

東京 8R 3歳上500万下
13:40 ダ1600m 16頭
◎15エーシンサファイア岩田康誠
○4ザンブローネムーア
▲7サウンドメモリー蛯名正義
△3トウカイビジョン浜中俊
×16メガオパールカフェ田中勝春
★10ディアポジション戸崎圭太
☆12ポンデザムールブノワ

東京 9R エクセレントJT(1000万下)
14:15 芝1600m 16頭
◎10ヴァンセンヌ福永祐一
○1リーサルウェポン浜中俊
▲4シュンドルボンパートン
△6タマモトッププレイムーア
×7キンシノキセキスマレン
★9シュピッツェデフリー
☆15カフェリュウジン岩田康誠

東京 10R オリエンタル賞(1000万下)
14:50 芝2000m 12頭
◎11キミノナハセンター北村宏司
○5カムフィー戸崎圭太
▲6ディアデルレイ後藤浩輝
△7イイデフューチャー蛯名正義
×1キュリオスティー岩田康誠
★10ヘルデンテノール吉田豊
☆2マイネオーラム柴田大知

東京 11R ファンタスティックJT(1600万下)
15:25 芝1400m 16頭
◎13マカハ浜中俊
○8ハングリージャックパートン
▲6ピークトラムデフリー
△10ロノムーア
×1キョウエイバサラヒューズ
★3エアジェルブロワスマレン
☆2オビーディエントコントレ

東京 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎7ワイルドコットン戸崎圭太
○3サウンドトゥルー岩田康誠
▲13ミヤジマッキー浜中俊
△2チャンスメイクパートン
×9ホワイトプラネット大庭和弥
★4ノウレッジ蛯名正義
☆11カワキタシャウト横山典弘

京都 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 ダ1400m 16頭
◎4エイシンチャーター藤岡佑介
○15ショウナンサアーダビュイッ
▲13サカジロビューティ△小崎綾也
△9ラームリュンヌ秋山真一
×11トゥルビネ川田将雅
★2ナムラカグヤヒメ池添謙一
☆14タガノトリオンフ藤岡康太

京都 2R 2歳未勝利
10:35 ダ1800m 13頭
◎1モルトベーネ松山弘平
○4ヒデノインペリアル△小崎綾也
▲3ウインオベロンブドー
△8ヤマイチレジェンド幸英明
×9ボールドハート北村友一
★13セイセイセイ酒井学
☆7タイト藤田伸二

京都 3R 2歳未勝利
11:05 芝1600m 15頭
◎8アキトオリオン四位洋文
○14ネオスターダムビュイッ
▲9トキワ幸英明
△11ハッピーコラソン武幸四郎
×3マタンギ△岩崎翼
★6ムーンクレスト武豊
☆12ニホンピロシナバー酒井学

京都 4R 2歳未勝利
11:35 芝1400m 15頭
◎15フォローガーネット川田将雅
○2ラクアミ幸英明
▲6マルヨバクシン北村友一
△9イッテツ武豊
×14ダイメイチャンプ藤岡佑介
★7ロードヘラクレス酒井学
☆1ビーチパラソル藤岡康太

京都 5R 2歳新馬
12:25 芝1600m 16頭
◎16ゴーントレット武豊
○5ハーツキー内田博幸
▲12ヒメキヨヒダカ和田竜二
△2ミッキーオリビエ△松若風馬
×3パイグリン川須栄彦
★9ロードフェリーチェ四位洋文
☆4ショウナンラージャ川田将雅

京都 6R 2歳新馬
12:55 ダ1200m 16頭
◎4スマートカルロス武豊
○5ハギノレイラニ内田博幸
▲10マコトグランドゥ小牧太
△12ジャックオンリバー岡田祥嗣
×1コパノチャールズ古川吉洋
★2ナリタサウス幸英明
☆13サンダルエチケット△小崎綾也

京都 7R 3歳上500万下
13:25 ダ1400m 15頭
◎15ワンダーアジル▲義英真
○6メイショウアイアン菱田裕二
▲8トータルヒート池添謙一
△10リバーソウル幸英明
×5メイショウヒコボシ武豊
★7ハンマークラビア内田博幸
☆1アサクサプライド北村友一

京都 8R 3歳上500万下
14:00 ダ1800m 11頭
◎10トランザムスタービュイッ
○5ヒドゥンブレイドブドー
▲6マイフリヴァ松田大作
△3エーシンヘディング和田竜二
×11エイユーラピス△松若風馬
★2アマノウインジー武豊
☆4キクタロウ菱田裕二

京都 9R 高雄特別(1000万下)
14:35 芝2400m 10頭
◎2マハロチケット内田博幸
○9サイモンラムセス北村友一
▲6タイキプレミアムブドー
△5ヴォルスング和田竜二
×4エスペリア武豊
★7クロニクルスカイ松田大作
☆8ダンディーズムーン大野拓弥

京都 10R 貴船S(1600万下)
15:10 ダ1200m 16頭
◎12ハーロンベイ菱田裕二
○8メイショウツレヅレ武豊
▲6エーシングリズリー太宰啓介
△16ビナスイート松山弘平
×1コウユーサムライ内田博幸
★3ゴーイングパワー和田竜二
☆11ブルーストーン池添謙一

京都 11R 京都2歳S(G3)
15:45 芝2000m 8頭

○3ダノンメジャー小牧太
▲5シュヴァルグラン内田博幸
△2エイシンライダーブドー
×1フローレスダンサー川田将雅
★6ベルラップビュイッ
☆4テイエムダンシング小林徹弥

京都 12R 3歳上1000万下
16:20 芝1200m 18頭
◎8ダイナミックガイ池添謙一
○15ケイアイユニコーン和田竜二
▲11ティーハーフ武豊
×12コスモグラウベブドー
★9ラヴァーズポイント酒井学
☆2キタサンラブコール藤田伸二

2014年11月28日大井競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年11月28日大井競馬予想

4R3歳190万円以下
◎5ハイパーシーン柏木健
○2ランディフォンテン有年淳
▲13スリーピースタイム坂井英
△1アオイホシ瀬川将
×11ナタリーハート酒井忍

5R3歳190万円以下
◎7インタープレイ矢野貴
○10ヘーラー柏木健
▲11アートショウリ楢崎功
△8デスペルタル山崎誠
×14オモイハヒトツ今野忠

6RC3 3歳選抜馬
◎8ジーエスブルック酒井忍
○11シュヤク石崎駿
▲5シスネ達城龍
△9サクララヴリイ柏木健
×10コーナーポケット今野忠

7R鷺宮賞C3 3歳選抜馬
◎6アビリティブルーム森泰斗
○7ナンセイヒカリ柏木健
▲13シュヴァン吉井竜
△8ヘイゾウ真島大
×9スマートソニック早田秀

8R恵比寿賞C2十一 十二
◎12トミケンデフバール張田京
○13ニュートリノビーム笹川翼
▲11インターラブリー橋本直
△2アイサイティアラ瀬川将
×9サッキープリノミス達城龍

9R葛西賞C2十一 十二
◎1ランデックディオサ真島大
○9ホクトリシャール楢崎功
▲5セセラギ的場文
△6マイネルモヒート坂井英
×7アライアンス達城龍

10R江戸川区特別C2二選抜
◎13エーブキットマン真島大
○12トガミサクラ坂井英
▲4ファストアズソング森泰斗
△1バイカラー柏木健
×2エスプリドール御神訓

11R渋谷区の妖精 あいりっすん賞B2二B3一選抜特別
人気ブログランキング
○7ブリージーストーム森泰斗
▲5コマンドゥールキイ張田京
△15コスモスマイル的場文
×1アスニカケルハシ坂井英

12R中野区特別C1三選抜
◎9アジュディテイオー的場文
○4シンクスマイル張田京
▲1ハピネスチャイルド笹川翼
△3マヒナズヒル御神訓
×7コスモカリヨン森泰斗

googlead

人気ランキング

馬券便利ツール