2014年7月1日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年7月1日川崎競馬予想

1RC3五 六
◎5エイコーワンダー金子正
○1ケイアイレイ真島大
▲7ピエールフィンガー本橋孝
△8キョウエイカミング岡田大
×9スイングタイム御神訓

2RC3五 六
◎8ヒカルアスピレイト繁田健
○2ラシーネ町田直
▲1マリアンヌ杉村一
△6コスモアルファ本田紀
×4マイネルフェイブル内田利

3R3歳6ロ
◎9クラウディーサニー町田直
○1リコーアイナハイナ真島大
▲11トーホウジェイド伊藤裕
△12ラクサ瀧川寿
×7ヴィクトリーキング的場文

4R3歳5イ
◎1トップランナウェイ山崎誠
○5ロクアイドラゴン楢崎功
▲10リピートウィン今野忠
△7スカイドーター坂井英
×4メイプルキュート張田昂

5RC2四 五 六
◎8ディーエスラッパー楢崎功
○3アッテンボロー張田昂
▲6ハルカナルブルー御神訓
△4ムービーベルニナ内田利
×1アイランドリリー和田譲

6R山開き(やまびらき)特別3歳2
◎2ノースカルロス左海誠
○1メイリシャール内田利
▲5マカセタ張田昂
△4ロミオ的場文
×7ウルフマン脇田創

7RC2四 五 六
◎11クレバー御神訓
○9クリーンアイリス伊藤裕
▲1パトリオット山崎誠
△7オースミストーン今野忠
×8マイネルバリスター石崎駿

8R風神(ふうじん)賞C1選定馬
◎4サウスヤクモ今野忠
○3カネトシエフォート増田充
▲11タキノアクトレス御神訓
△6アウトサイダー真島大
×2ギンザグリングラス酒井忍

9RC2四 五 六
◎11ロスカティオス脇田創
○1ペプチドマンボウ真島大
▲7ジョーサーヴ左海誠
△2バシニアティヴ野澤憲
×6アレッジドリーズン的場文

10Rジュライスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
◎10セントローレンス御神訓
○2シゲルオオカミザ酒井忍
▲6ディーエスゲイン石崎駿
△5ベストブライアン山崎誠
×8コスモリープリング楢崎功

11R’14スパーキングサマーチャレンジ(スパA2下
人気ブログランキング
○8ロンドンアイ真島大
▲11リアハッピー今野忠
△4ドリームザネクスト金子正
×6ハバナマティーニ杉村一

12R海開き(うみびらき)特別C2二
◎10スキャットマン真島大
○4スガキュール杉村一
▲11マニール左海誠
△6トウカイピアレス瀧川寿
×9エーティーブラボー的場文

2014年7月1日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年7月1日(火)川崎競馬≪出馬表≫

1R C3五六 
発走時刻:15:00 距離コース: 頭数:9

2R C3五六 
発走時刻:15:30 距離コース: 頭数:10

3R 3歳6ロ 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース: 頭数:12

4R 3歳5イ 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース: 頭数:10

5R C2四五六 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース: 頭数:10

6R 山開き特別3歳2 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース: 頭数:7

7R C2四五六 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース: 頭数:11

8R 風神賞C1選定馬 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース: 頭数:12

9R C2四五六 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース: 頭数:12

10R J交ジュライスター賞B2B3選定馬JR 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース: 頭数:12

11R 14スパーキングサマーチャレンジA2下 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース: 頭数:12

12R 海開き特別C2二 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース: 頭数:11

2014年6月30日川崎競馬予想

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年6月30日川崎競馬予想

1R3歳4ロ
◎3ドリームミリオン真島大
○1アクアウィズ金子正
▲4ダイバノオウジョ内田利
△6チャームガール張田京
×2ヴィクトリーマイ山崎誠

2RC3七 八 九
◎9ハックルベリー的場文
○5ベアーティウス須藤優
▲1ドリームキャンドル伊藤裕
△4タケデンサブリア今野忠
×8エールジャパン高橋哲

3RC3七 八 九
◎5トガメ繁田健
○11デザイア今野忠
▲8ペガサスバイオ本橋孝
△10ラムーレブルー酒井忍
×9セガールフォンテン山崎誠

4RC3七 八 九
◎9グラヴィタス郷間勇
○4レオヒリュウ真島大
▲8ダイリンチャチャ和田譲
△1トラストネモフィラ伊藤裕
×6シャロンリード山田信

5R3歳3イ
◎1ルヴェルテュール御神訓
○5サイショクケンビ繁田健
▲3ダンシングスターツ伊藤裕
△4レッドキャヴィア左海誠
×9ギンザプレスト佐藤博

6RC1五 六
◎7コスモスマイル的場文
○8ダンシングローマン中野省
▲3セイウンラードゥガ見澤譲
△6エスティカスケード張田京
×2プリーズドンテル山崎誠

7RC1五 六
◎7フュージョン御神訓
○6オリオンローザ本田重
▲2ポッドアレット見澤譲
△12ユーコーフラッシュ町田直
×9ゴールドグローバル的場文

8R湘南ひらつか七夕まつり特別3歳1
◎3セイントレガシー本橋孝
○4インフォーマー酒井忍
▲11ブルーレーサー山崎誠
△7ウツミアーリントン森泰斗
×9グレンデール御神訓

9R平塚市(ひらつかし)特別B3二
人気ブログランキング
○7フェイスフルハート郷間勇
▲2ミヤビアミュレット山崎誠
△5レッカ森泰斗
×4ダイリングローバル真島大

10R花水川(はなみずがわ)特別C2一
◎4デトネイション本田重
○2ジョウショークロス的場文
▲7カーチスライン澤田龍
△8モルフェヘイロー和田譲
×3フライトパーサー田中涼

2014年6月30日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表≫

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年6月30日(月)川崎競馬≪出馬表≫

1R 3歳4ロ 
発走時刻:16:00 距離コース: 頭数:6

2R C3七八九 
発走時刻:16:30 距離コース: 頭数:11

3R C3七八九 
発走時刻:17:00 距離コース: 頭数:11

4R C3七八九 
発走時刻:17:30 距離コース: 頭数:9

5R 3歳3イ 
発走時刻:18:00 距離コース: 頭数:10

6R C1五六 
発走時刻:18:30 距離コース: 頭数:12

7R C1五六 
発走時刻:19:05 距離コース: 頭数:13

8R 湘南ひらつか七夕まつり特別3歳1 
発走時刻:19:40 距離コース: 頭数:11

9R 平塚市特別B3二 
発走時刻:20:15 距離コース: 頭数:7

10R 花水川特別C2一 
発走時刻:20:50 距離コース: 頭数:8

2014年6月29日JRA中央競馬予想 宝塚記念(G1)東京/阪神/函館競馬場

・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
2014年6月29日JRA中央競馬予想 宝塚記念(G1)東京/阪神/函館競馬場
201406291.png

201406292.png
東京 1R 3歳未勝利
09:55 ダ1600m 15頭
◎5ハタノエンジェル柴田 善臣
○3グランドエンジェル武士沢 友治
▲10サウザンドオークス江田 照男
△8ビオレント大野 拓弥
×11ダイオプサイド宮崎 北斗
★7コアクマ嘉藤 貴行
☆13ボビンレース蛯名 正義

東京 2R 3歳未勝利
10:20 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5アルディバイン柴田 善臣
○14ブラックメイプルN.ローウィラー
▲6ダノンブロンコ嘉藤 貴行
△3タニタニ蛯名 正義
×2ハブーブ宮崎 北斗
★12ダイメイリシャール▲伴 啓太
☆7ハクタイノカカク大野 拓弥

東京 3R 3歳未勝利
10:50 ダ1600m 16頭
◎16ライトオブホープ石橋 脩
○2メローワイン吉田 豊
▲8ルミラークル柴田 未崎
△9コージャラティ大野 拓弥
×11トランヴェール武士沢 友治
★5トーアキヨモリ江田 照男
☆7サンアナハイム▲木幡 初也

東京 4R 3歳未勝利
11:20 芝1600m 16頭
◎2ナスタイザン大野 拓弥
○5レッドレギオン柴田 善臣
▲10ミュゼミランダ▲木幡 初也
△15シャトールージュ蛯名 正義
×4ウルトラバローズ江田 照男
★11マイネルスパイアー柴田 大知
☆6エンジュ武士沢 友治

東京 5R 2歳新馬
12:10 芝1400m 16頭
◎1スペチアーレ大野 拓弥
○6ショウナンライコウ柴田 善臣
▲2ミスチフウイッチ西田 雄一郎
△3アミフジタイカン嶋田 純次
×9シーナリー柴田 大知
★14ビックナダイヤ▲伴 啓太
☆10ルーヴルヴォイス武士沢 友治

東京 6R 3歳未勝利
12:40 ダ2100m 16頭
◎10ウェルヴァースト吉田 豊
○6シゲルヒュウガ柴田 大知
▲11アクシア蛯名 正義
△13ゲームクライシス丸田 恭介
×15デルマコテツ柴田 善臣
★2ダンディゴールド江田 照男
☆3ブラウンサターン石橋 脩

東京 7R 3歳上500万下
13:10 芝1800m 13頭
◎5マリアライト蛯名 正義
○4フライングスキップ大野 拓弥
▲1パープルセイル▲石川 裕紀人
△12コスモチョコレイ柴田 大知
×3ブリリアントアスク武士沢 友治
★2ラインカグラ▲木幡 初也
☆11ダイワソフィー丸田 恭介

東京 8R 3歳上500万下
13:40 芝1600m 16頭
◎5ヴェルジョワーズ大野 拓弥
○7アンジェリック蛯名 正義
▲9レッドセインツ▲木幡 初也
△14ノーブルプラネット石橋 脩
×4エグゼビア柴田 善臣
★16ノーヒッターN.ローウィラー
☆13ベルゲンクライ吉田 豊

東京 9R 八丈島特別(500万下)
14:15 芝2000m 13頭
◎13エスオンマイチェス柴田 善臣
○9ボーイフレンドN.ローウィラー
▲7サンバジーリオ石橋 脩
△1ダークサイド嶋田 純次
×8ブロードスター蛯名 正義
★10タイセイグルーヴィ柴田 大知
☆2タイセイボルト杉原 誠人

東京 10R 清里特別(1000万下)
WIN5対象レース14:50 ダ1400m 16頭
◎5モリトビャクミ吉田 豊
○8ダンシングミッシー嘉藤 貴行
▲16トップオブザヘヴン蛯名 正義
△4ビッグリバティ石橋 脩
×7プリサイスエース柴田 善臣
★11フィオリア大野 拓弥
☆13ツインキャンドル石川 裕紀人

東京 11R パラダイスS(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:30 芝1400m 13頭
◎12マイネルディアベル柴田 大知
○1レオアクティブ吉田 豊
▲8コウヨウアレス柴田 善臣
△6アルフレード大野 拓弥
×9テイエムオオタカ嘉藤 貴行
★7クッカーニャ田中 博康
☆13タムロスカイ嶋田 純次

東京 12R 3歳上500万下
16:15 ダ1300m 16頭
◎10カワキタシャウト大野 拓弥
○3ゴールドキセキ石橋 脩
▲6フォールティテール▲原田 和真
△8オニノシタブル丸田 恭介
×7キョウエイハピネス蛯名 正義
★15サウスマキシム柴田 善臣
☆9ゲマインシャフト柴田 大知

阪神 1R 2歳未勝利
10:05 芝1600m 11頭
◎5ベルラップ横山 典弘
○10ヤマカツライデン松山 弘平
▲11スマートアロー武 豊
△9ハヤイガナ浜中 俊
×8フミノインパルス福永 祐一
★4ソニック酒井 学
☆1ウインユニファイド☆中井 裕二

阪神 2R 3歳未勝利
10:30 ダ1800m 16頭
◎4アルマミーア武 豊
○15エイシンノア酒井 学
▲11グッドタイムロール岩田 康誠
△12イイヴィC.ウィリアムズ
×7ジューンヴィエナ▲義 英真
★5シゲルサヌキ国分 恭介
☆10タガノホーネット☆中井 裕二

阪神 3R 3歳未勝利
11:00 ダ1400m 16頭
◎6エアカーディナル浜中 俊
○9キングズガード川田 将雅
▲10クリアザコースト戸崎 圭太
△1ダンツトーラス太宰 啓介
×8サンライズアルブル▲松若 風馬
★12ゼンノカヴァルリー福永 祐一
☆13ペプチドムーン▲岩崎 翼

阪神 4R 3歳未勝利
11:30 ダ2000m 15頭
◎10シゲルエッチュウ幸 英明
○11マウナロア北村 友一
▲1バイスブルー熊沢 重文
△2ブレヴァン岩田 康誠
×15ダイシンロイ福永 祐一
★9マルカブラン戸崎 圭太
☆14シャイニンシーザー藤懸 貴志

阪神 5R 2歳新馬
12:20 芝1800m 12頭
◎9ティルナノーグ武 豊
○8レッドソロモン川須 栄彦
▲1アドマイヤロケット川田 将雅
△2ダンツフクキタル北村 友一
×4シゲルホウネンサイ幸 英明
★7ジョウショーチカラ国分 恭介
☆5スズカプレスト岩田 康誠

阪神 6R 3歳上500万下
12:50 芝2400m 7頭
◎7フォントルロイ福永 祐一
○3ビップレボルシオン武 豊
▲4キョウワレイ小牧 太
△1マンノアクトレス▲義 英真
×5ククイナッツレイ岩田 康誠
★2スペキュレイター浜中 俊
☆6スリーダッシュ川須 栄彦

阪神 7R 3歳上500万下
13:20 ダ1200m 16頭
◎8サンライズマーチ▲松若 風馬
○10サンライズネオ浜中 俊
▲4サンレイクウッド幸 英明
△7サトノスパークル岩田 康誠
×13ミリオンヴォルツ北村 宏司
★14トータルヒート戸崎 圭太
☆2ビコーミハイル佐久間 寛志

阪神 8R 城崎特別(500万下)
13:50 ダ1800m 16頭
◎9レッドサクセサー岩田 康誠
○8ヒラボクプリンス浜中 俊
▲4マルケサス戸崎 圭太
△5トランザムスター福永 祐一
×16キングオブタイム小牧 太
★1フェイマスエンド田辺 裕信
☆11エンキンドル岡田 祥嗣

阪神 9R 皆生特別(1000万下)
14:25 芝1200m 16頭
◎4ローガンサファイア浜中 俊
○12ワールンガ池添 謙一
▲14カシノタロン高倉 稜
△10ヤマノレオ和田 竜二
×13レムミラス戸崎 圭太
★1マイティースコール鮫島 良太
☆3ビットスターダム幸 英明

阪神 10R 永遠の疾風サイレンススズカC(1600万下)
WIN5対象レース15:00 芝2000m 9頭
◎8ジェントルマンC.ウィリアムズ
○1エーシングングン酒井 学
▲2スノードン北村 友一
△7ローゼンケーニッヒ小牧 太
×3サイモンガーランド熊沢 重文
★9トウシンイーグル和田 竜二
☆5アドマイヤケルソ福永 祐一

阪神 11R 宝塚記念(G1)
WIN5対象レース15:40 芝2200m 12頭

○6ジェンティルドンナ川田 将雅
▲7ウインバリアシオン岩田 康誠
△2デニムアンドルビー浜中 俊
×1ホッコーブレーヴ戸崎 圭太
★10メイショウマンボ武 幸四郎
☆12フェイムゲーム北村 宏司

阪神 12R リボン賞(1000万下)
16:30 ダ1400m 16頭
◎8エイシンライアン福永 祐一
○4ブロードソード岩田 康誠
▲3コスタアレグレC.ウィリアムズ
×1アイアンテール太宰 啓介
★13クワイアーソウル横山 典弘
☆14リュクスメジャー浜中 俊

函館 1R 3歳未勝利
09:50 ダ1000m 12頭
◎2ヤマニンキュルミネ▲小崎 綾也
○6フクノグングニル松岡 正海
▲5カガフレグランス秋山 真一郎
△11コスモピンチョス丹内 祐次
×1ラダムドー菱田 裕二
★12ウールーシュヴァル丸山 元気
☆7シゲルカワチ藤田 伸二

函館 2R 3歳未勝利
10:15 ダ1700m 13頭
◎7シーサイドバウンド菱田 裕二
○4ホッコーゴウケン勝浦 正樹
▲8バイザスターン三浦 皇成
△13リキマル柴山 雄一
×3カフジスター古川 吉洋
★9エンジェルラダー藤岡 康太
☆11パラディドル▲城戸 義政

函館 3R 3歳未勝利
10:40 芝1200m 16頭
◎15セクシイガール勝浦 正樹
○5マコトシニョーラ津村 明秀
▲8サウンドシャカラカ藤岡 康太
△2カメレオンアミ▲長岡 禎仁
×13クライフォージョイ村田 一誠
★4ハゴロモジャスミン横山 和生
☆16ミスティックヨハネ丸山 元気

函館 4R 3歳未勝利
11:10 芝1800m 10頭
◎3マルーンドロップ黛 弘人
○6ジャストヴィークル吉田 隼人
▲1ソードラック柴山 雄一
△7コスモソラフネ松岡 正海
×4ビューロクラート四位 洋文
★8メイショウダンロ▲小崎 綾也
☆5ラステラ菱田 裕二

函館 5R 2歳新馬
12:00 芝1200m 10頭
◎9オープンザウェイ勝浦 正樹
○10キッズライトオン菱田 裕二
▲8ネミッサ木幡 初広
△5ライドオンウインド古川 吉洋
×1ジョーハリス三浦 皇成
★6ブレイクダンサー村田 一誠
☆7ホーリーランド松田 大作

函館 6R 3歳上500万下
12:30 ダ1000m 12頭
◎12ニシノラピート勝浦 正樹
○5エターナルスター津村 明秀
▲6スマートエビデンス▲小崎 綾也
△8ヒミノオオタカ中谷 雄太
×2ベストヒット横山 和生
★3キャプテンサクラ荻野 琢真
☆11リージェンシー藤岡 康太

函館 7R 3歳上500万下
13:00 芝2000m 9頭
◎5ディオジェーヌ菱田 裕二
○4ディープストーリー吉田 隼人
▲6イルミナティ黛 弘人
△7シャドウカラーズ村田 一誠
×2スワンソング▲小崎 綾也
★8テーオーヴィーナス四位 洋文
☆1ナイトブルーミング丸山 元気

函館 8R 3歳上500万下
13:30 芝1200m 15頭
◎5タガノレベッカ秋山 真一郎
○15アグネスハビット三浦 皇成
▲4クールジョジョ小林 徹弥
△12ツクバジャパン古川 吉洋
×13マイネパシオーネ丹内 祐次
★10サクセスフィリア津村 明秀
☆9アポロアリーナ丸山 元気

函館 9R 3歳上500万下
14:05 ダ1700m 13頭
◎10マイネルハルカゼ松岡 正海
○7ハヤブサペコチャン吉田 隼人
▲12ディーエスコマンド勝浦 正樹
△1フェリーチェレガロ藤岡 康太
×9タンスチョキン古川 吉洋
★3キネオグランデ三浦 皇成
☆13マルマロス菱田 裕二

函館 10R 長万部特別(500万下)
14:40 芝1200m 10頭
◎10コナブリュワーズ秋山 真一郎
○7ビアンコカンドーレ三浦 皇成
▲9アドマイヤサブリナ丸山 元気
△6リターンラルク藤田 伸二
×3クリノチョモランマ村田 一誠
★5サウンドマンデュロ菱田 裕二
☆2シュウギン黛 弘人

函館 11R 大沼S(OP)
WIN5対象レース15:20 ダ1700m 13頭
◎10ヒラボクマジック藤田 伸二
○9クリソライト三浦 皇成
▲8ケイアイレオーネ津村 明秀
△3グランプリブラッド松田 大作
×6フリートストリート吉田 隼人
★4ヒルノマドリード四位 洋文
☆7レーザーバレット藤岡 康太

函館 12R 洞爺湖特別(1000万下)
16:05 芝2000m 10頭
◎4リメインサイレント柴山 雄一
○3ラスカルトップ松田 大作
▲2ヴァリアシオン古川 吉洋
△7ヒュウマ三浦 皇成
×1ライズトゥフェイム菱田 裕二
★6バロンドゥフォール吉田 隼人
☆5ユウターウェーヴ津村 明秀

googlead

人気ランキング

馬券便利ツール